Norfolk Ski Club: Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (20 May 2017)

Date20 May 2017
SlopeNorfolk Ski Club
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female 10.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male 10.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 10.00
1 74 1 U18 SHERING Nicole TSN 14.3314.0814.2128.2910.00
2 62 2 U18 VALE Lauren ASR 14.5914.3014.4028.7020.43
3 69 3 U18 SKIPPER Megan NOR 14.9114.6414.4029.0429.09
4 67 4 U18 BURROUGHS Hannah NOR 15.1615.2314.8229.9853.01
5 68 1 U16 JACKSON Ellie MID 15.4015.2515.0430.2960.90
6 75 1 U21 TUBBS Jessica TSN 15.2415.2615.2630.5066.25
7 63 2 U21 SIDE Joely PND 15.7515.6215.5631.1883.55
8 72 2 U16 HOLMES Abby NOR 15.8015.7315.5531.2886.10
8 73 1 MAS GODDARD Emily GLO 15.57DNF15.7131.2886.10
10 65 3 U16 EAVES Eleanor PND 16.1815.8715.9831.85100.60
11 64 1 U14 TRUST Emma ASR 16.5616.1716.1332.30112.06
12 70 5 U18 WILKINS Eleanor ASR 16.2116.2516.1232.33112.82
13 92 6 U18 FABER Sophie TSN 16.9416.3516.3632.71122.49
14 61 4 U16 BOTY Nia HEM 16.4616.4616.2732.73123.00
15 77 2 U14 PETERSON Lexie ASR 17.2816.7316.6833.41140.31
16 78 5 U16 BANNISTER Lucy ASR 17.2216.5717.0133.58144.63
17 83 3 U14 VENABLES Felicity VIK 17.2116.9516.9533.90152.78
18 93 6 U16 HAWES Isobel NOR 17.8517.3616.7534.11158.12
19 95 7 U18 WEBSTER Atlanta NOR 17.9917.5717.3234.89177.97
20 90 4 U14 THOMPSON Niamh TSN 18.3317.7117.2234.93178.99
21 89 2 MAS ANDERSON Beverly VIK DNF17.9317.2235.15184.59
22 94 7 U16 BLAKE Elspeth ASR 18.2517.7717.5835.35189.68
23 86 5 U14 LINCOLN Isabel NOR 18.9417.9817.4335.41191.21
24 80 6 U14 HUGHES Sophie ESX 18.0217.7517.9435.69198.34
25 79 8 U18 CALDWELL Cara CHT 19.2018.2118.1136.32214.37
26 91 7 U14 HOLT Josie 18.6618.2018.2636.46217.93
27 76 3 MAS SAMPSON Melissa NOR 17.7118.0718.9536.66223.02
28 84 8 U16 GROSE Elise NOR 19.3218.8318.7937.62247.45
29 85 8 U14 SCOTT-AMOS Beth NOR 19.53DNF18.7938.32265.27
30 87 9 U14 WOOD Caitlin VIK 19.7319.3619.2238.58271.89
31 81 9 U16 POUNDALL Anya NOR 21.4520.9520.5241.47345.44
32 82 10 U14 SAUNDERS Mackenzi VIK 22.8221.4621.1042.56373.18
33 88 10 U16 CUTHBERT Tia VIK 22.8122.4721.4643.93408.05
66 U18 ATKINSON Molly CHT 15.63DNFDNFDNF
71 U16 MARTIN Lily ESX 15.4815.57DNFDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 10.00
1 7 1 U18 WEEKS Oliver MID 13.0513.0212.9525.9710.00
2 56 1 SEN MOLLOY Michael NOR 13.2813.2812.7326.0111.11
3 54 2 SEN MOLLOY Daniel NOR 13.5912.9713.2226.1916.10
4 10 1 U21 WITTS Callum PND 13.22DNF13.2326.4523.31
5 1 2 U21 BINGHAM Jonathan ESX 13.5413.3413.3226.6629.13
6 6 3 U21 FENELEY Luke NOR 13.4213.5113.3226.7431.35
7 8 1 MAS HATCHER David AVO 13.4913.4913.3026.7932.73
8 15 1 U16 CASE Toby ASR 13.8013.7113.4627.1743.27
9 2 4 U21 SPEED Craig ASR 13.6313.6413.6627.2946.60
10 11 3 SEN LEE Adam. MID 13.8413.9213.6227.4651.31
11 3 2 U18 HOWE Charlie NOR 14.0313.9713.7027.6757.13
12 12 3 U18 SHEMMANS Jake ASR 14.4214.1613.7727.9364.34
13 9 4 SEN WELLS Oliver ASR 14.2114.1713.9028.0768.22
14 4 5 U21 BANNISTER Adam ASR 14.2514.1613.9228.0868.50
15 14 6 U21 BIGGS Saul AMB DNF14.3414.1828.5280.70
16 23 2 U16 DADE Tommy NOR 14.6614.6313.9828.6183.19
17 20 4 U18 STEWARD Oliver NOR 14.4814.4114.2728.6885.13
18 17 3 U16 THOMPSON Joseph NOR 14.8714.6314.0928.7286.24
19 24 4 U16 BINGHAM Nicholas ESX 24.5514.4814.2828.7687.35
20 27 5 U18 TARGETT Jason ASR 15.3914.5614.6229.1898.99
21 18 5 U16 FENELEY Jack PND 15.2514.9814.3729.35103.71
22 28 6 U16 ROSS Callum SBR 14.9814.6414.7229.36103.99
23 21 7 U16 TUBBS Charlie TSN 14.9614.8814.5129.39104.82
24 5 2 MAS ROSS David TSN 14.8714.7514.7629.51108.14
25 22 3 MAS ATKINSON Andrew CHT 14.8514.7214.9229.64111.75
26 30 8 U16 GOMEZ CLARKE Jamie NOR 15.2215.0214.6329.65112.03
27 29 9 U16 BUSHELL George NOR 15.9515.5014.9230.42133.37
28 45 1 U14 OGDEN Alex NOR 15.2915.3615.2030.49135.31
29 26 7 U21 HOCKING Alexander MID 15.7815.2815.2430.52136.15
30 31 10 U16 LUTTERLOCH Edward ASR 15.9815.6215.0030.62138.92
31 58 11 U16 CROUGHAN Ewan NOR 15.9815.6815.3531.03150.28
32 43 2 U14 BUNTON Ryan CHT 15.8815.5815.5231.10152.23
33 32 3 U14 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie ASR 15.7515.6815.5531.23155.83
34 33 4 MAS BUNTON Paul HEM 15.9015.6315.9431.57165.26
35 49 4 U14 PARKER Travis NOR 15.8115.9615.7931.60166.09
36 48 6 U18 REYNOLDS Joshua NOR DSQ16.0115.6831.69168.58
37 35 5 MAS SHARP Anthony HEM 16.0916.1315.6731.76170.52
38 51 5 U14 CHAUHAN Rohan NOR 16.6016.1815.6531.83172.46
39 53 12 U16 SEWELL Sebastian NOR 16.7516.1815.9132.09179.67
40 38 6 MAS GIBB Jim CHT 16.7616.8816.2933.05206.29
41 37 7 MAS SYDER Mark NOR 17.0716.7316.4133.14208.78
42 44 8 U21 LEVENE Harry VIK 16.5716.6116.5933.16209.34
43 36 8 MAS BELLAMY Edward NOR 17.1816.8716.4533.32213.77
44 42 6 U14 GRECULA Adam BRO DSQ17.0216.5333.55220.15
45 52 7 U14 STOCKS Elliot PND 16.70DNF17.2433.94230.96
46 39 8 U14 FURSE-COPE Jack ASR 17.8917.5017.2934.79254.53
47 50 13 U16 ALGER James NOR 17.7717.4217.4734.89257.30
48 40 9 MAS ANDERSON Christopher VIK 18.1117.8717.5335.40271.44
49 57 9 U14 DAVIES Ben NOR 42.0918.0417.6335.67278.93
50 47 10 MAS WITTS Shaun PND 18.90DNF18.2637.16320.23
51 46 11 MAS LINCOLN Piers NOR 20.1520.0820.0540.13402.58
13 SEN SIEBER James ASR 13.05DNFDSQDNF
16 U21 BOTY Harry HEM 14.7714.94DSQDNF
19 U18 PRICE Joshua CAR 15.2615.83DSQDNF
25 U16 SMITH Nathan ASR 15.3915.05DSQDNF
34 U16 EVANS Theo ASR 16.3715.82DSQDNF
41 MAS DURANT Richard VIK DNSDNSDNS
55 U14 DEEM Charlie MID 16.5716.43DNFDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Norfolk Ski Club NOR 112.0625.00
2 Midland Ski Club MID 114.2420.00
3 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 114.6916.00
4 Team Snowtrax TSN 117.6914.00
5 Pendle Ski Club PND 118.8312.00
6 Chatham CHT 122.4910.00
Bromley Race Club
BRO DNF
Ski Bitz Racing
SBR DNF
Avon Ski Club
AVO DNF
Hemel Ski Club
HEM DNF
Suffolk Vikings
VIK DNF
Gloucester Ski Club
GLO DNF
Essex
ESX DNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall Time
1 108 1 Male U12 DUNCAN Harry ASR 14.8514.6814.5814.58
2 105 2 Male U12 DADE Jake NOR 15.2215.3314.9614.96
3 111 3 Male U12 MITCHELL Kieran NOR 16.4315.8615.6515.65
4 110 4 Male U12 ATKINSON Liam CHT 15.7716.0715.7315.73
5 144 1 Female U12 FENNELL Amber MID 16.1516.1815.8015.80
6 109 1 Male U10 FABER Ryan TSN 16.4416.9715.8515.85
7 107 5 Male U12 HADINGHAM Alex NOR DSQ15.90DSQ15.90
8 142 2 Female U12 PUTMAN Abigail TSN 16.2616.3516.6316.26
9 131 3 Female U12 PUTMAN Daisy TSN 17.0716.5916.2716.27
10 104 6 Male U12 BROWN Ben BRO 16.7516.8116.3716.37
11 103 7 Male U12 ROSS Angus SBR 16.39DNF16.7616.39
12 134 4 Female U12 SAUNDERS Katie ASR 16.7516.8016.6616.66
13 112 8 Male U12 COZENS Samual NOR 17.4817.4516.7216.72
14 106 2 Male U10 MITCHELL William ASR DSQ17.5716.7416.74
15 137 5 Female U12 VENABLES Phoebe VIK 17.6717.8617.4617.46
16 138 6 Female U12 BUSHELL Grace NOR DSQ17.7517.6117.61
17 133 7 Female U12 TOMS Felicity BRO 17.6318.0117.8517.63
18 139 1 Female U10 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay CHT 18.2118.2517.7817.78
19 101 9 Male U12 WOOD George VIK 18.5818.17DSQ18.17
20 102 10 Male U12 SEWELL Bertie NOR 18.7619.30DSQ18.76
21 135 8 Female U12 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella ASR 19.3818.8518.8418.84
22 132 9 Female U12 WINSER Gretchen VIK 20.4020.7720.1020.10
23 136 2 Female U10 WELSH Madeleine VIK 21.0620.9420.3020.30
24 140 10 Female U12 LAST Isabelle NOR 21.1920.6620.4620.46
25 145 3 Female U10 BUNTON Aimee CHT 21.0221.6720.4820.48
26 141 11 Female U12 HOLT Eleanor ASR 21.6321.7221.0421.04
27 113 3 Male U10 CHAUHAN Ruben NOR 22.1121.9822.8221.98
28 143 12 Female U12 KITCHING Martha VIK 23.95DSQ24.8823.95
146 Female U10 HARDEN Mirabelle NOR DNSDNSDNSDNS