Chatham Ski Slope: LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) (29 September 2019)

Date29 September 2019
SlopeChatham Ski Slope
FormatLSERSA
StatusResults Available
Individual LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Female
Individual LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Male
Aldershot: Team members not known (Aldershot Ski Race Club)
Bowles: Team members not known (Bowles Ski Racing Club)
Snowtrax: Team members not known (Team Snowtrax)
Essex: Team members not known (Essex)
Sandown Park: Team members not known (Sandown Park Ski Race Club)
Folkestone: Team members not known (Folkestone Ski Club)
Chatham A: Team members not known (Chatham)
Chatham C: Team members not known (Chatham)
Chatham B: Team members not known (Chatham)
Bromley C: Team members not known (Bromley Race Club)
Bromley B: Team members not known (Bromley Race Club)
Bromley A: Team members not known (Bromley Race Club)
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Female
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Male
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female MAS1
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U10
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U12
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U14
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U16
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U18
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U21
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U8
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male MAS1
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male MAS2
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male SEN
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U10
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U12
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U14
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U16
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U18
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U21
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U8
1 154 1 Male U21 GASKIN Sam BRO 15.9015.7215.6431.36100.0015.00
2 130 1 Male U16 GRECULA Adam BRO 16.6816.5116.6633.1794.2315.00
3 133 2 Male U16 BUNTON Ryan CHT 16.5416.6416.9133.1894.2012.00
4 158 1 Male SEN DIX Sam 17.3116.7216.5433.2693.9415.00
5 149 1 Male U18 VINCENT Ben TSN 17.2916.7316.8533.5892.9215.00
6 118 1 Male U14 BROWN Ben BRO 17.5017.2216.9034.1291.2015.00
7 165 1 Male MAS 2 ATKINSON Andrew CHT DSQ17.3217.3134.6389.5715.00
8 120 2 Male U14 PENNECK Alexander ESX 18.0317.3517.6835.0388.3012.00
8 147 2 Male U18 WALTON Flynn 17.3817.7117.6535.0388.3012.00
10 137 3 Male U16 FISHER Edward ESX 17.8717.2318.0535.1088.0710.00
11 148 3 Male U18 HUMMEL Ben BRO 17.9517.1921.8235.1487.9510.00
12 151 1 Female U21 AYTON Elle BRO 18.1717.6317.8435.47100.0015.00
13 140 1 Female U18 AYTON Evie BRO DSQ17.6717.8635.5399.8315.00
14 126 1 Female U16 GLADIN Amber HEM 18.2617.8917.7935.6899.4115.00
15 152 2 Female U21 COOPER Lauren CHT 17.8417.8518.7435.6999.3812.00
16 113 3 Male U14 CORNICK Adam CHT 18.6518.1718.1736.3484.1210.00
17 30 1 Female U12 EVEREST Phoebe BOW 19.0718.3318.0436.3797.4615.00
18 119 4 Male U14 EVEREST Toby BOW 18.5618.4218.1536.5783.398.00
19 121 2 Female U16 DISNEY Evie 18.5818.8518.3636.9495.8612.00
20 139 4 Male U16 HUMPHREY Nick ASR 18.8718.5018.5437.0481.898.00
21 153 2 Male U21 LEWIS Sonny CHT 18.6918.6318.4637.0981.7312.00
22 110 1 Female U14 TOMS Felicity CHT 18.9518.8118.5437.3594.7015.00
23 112 5 Male U14 ATKINSON Liam CHT 18.6218.9818.7437.3680.876.00
24 42 1 Male U12 BABER Jacob ASR 18.8318.9718.6137.4480.6115.00
25 166 2 Male MAS 2 BUNTON Paul CHT 19.8818.7118.7837.4980.4512.00
26 115 6 Male U14 CROOK Preston TSN 19.3118.9418.7537.6979.825.00
27 132 5 Male U16 WATTS Charlie CHT 19.1219.0718.7737.8479.346.00
28 41 2 Male U12 KELLY Boden BRO 19.4019.4018.7538.1578.3512.00
29 25 1 Male U10 BARNES Hunter 19.6819.8118.6538.3377.7715.00
30 105 2 Female U14 AYTON Lila BRO 19.1419.2919.2438.3891.8012.00
31 124 3 Female U16 KEEN Emily CHT 20.1419.3319.2838.6191.1510.00
32 150 4 Male U18 TURNER-MOORE Seb BOW 19.7819.6019.2138.8176.248.00
33 136 6 Male U16 TURNER-MOORE Ollie BOW 20.0419.5719.2538.8276.215.00
34 169 3 Male MAS 2 PROUDLOVE Andy BRO 19.3819.6919.7139.0775.4110.00
35 101 3 Female U14 HIGGS Eira-Mia ESX 20.0919.6919.3939.0889.8210.00
36 141 2 Female U18 FORTE Rebecca BRO 19.9519.53DSQ39.4888.6912.00
37 33 2 Female U12 BUNTON Aimee CHT 20.2219.9819.6039.5888.4112.00
38 168 4 Male MAS 2 HILLIARD Nigel BOW 20.3419.6719.9439.6173.698.00
39 109 4 Female U14 MANSOUR Zoe ASR 20.4519.9219.7139.6388.278.00
40 117 7 Male U14 TOVARLAZA Oliver CHT 20.1920.1519.9740.1272.074.00
41 146 5 Male U18 MEADWAY Eddie FLK 20.6120.2819.8540.1372.036.00
42 164 1 Male MAS 1 FISHER James ESX 20.2919.86DSQ40.1571.9715.00
43 128 4 Female U16 HAMBLETON Chloe ASR 20.2620.1020.3140.3686.218.00
44 28 2 Male U10 RICHMOND William CHT 21.1220.3820.1040.4870.9212.00
45 12 1 Male U8 GREENLAND Samuel TSN 20.5120.3020.4740.7769.9915.00
46 114 8 Male U14 ULATOWSKI Jakub CHT 20.7720.6920.2340.9269.523.00
47 31 3 Female U12 POPLE Stella BOW 20.1520.7925.8040.9484.5810.00
48 159 2 Male SEN O'NEILL Matthew 21.6420.9320.0941.0269.2012.00
49 135 7 Male U16 PANNELL Joseph BOW 21.1120.8920.3941.2868.374.00
50 129 8 Male U16 POPLE Toby BOW 21.1420.8921.0841.9766.173.00
51 162 2 Male MAS 1 GRECULA Martin BRO 21.9721.3520.7942.1465.6312.00
52 160 1 Female MAS 1 AYTON Lindsay BRO 21.9521.3920.9942.3880.5215.00
53 35 3 Male U12 JENKINSON Carter SPR DSQ22.6419.7942.4364.7010.00
54 167 5 Male MAS 2 DUNNET Bill BOW 21.44DSQ21.0042.4464.676.00
55 161 3 Male MAS 1 CROOK Stuart TSN 22.7521.6921.2342.9263.1410.00
56 20 1 Female U10 DAVIES DARCY SUR 21.4721.8721.7043.1778.2915.00
57 125 5 Female U16 HODGE Charlotte BRO 22.1821.7521.4943.2478.096.00
58 127 6 Female U16 BANKS Alice BRO DSQ22.0021.4943.4977.395.00
59 108 5 Female U14 BUTCHER Issy ESX 22.3522.0021.8143.8176.496.00
60 17 2 Female U10 RICHMOND Sophie CHT 22.0222.1321.9743.9975.9812.00
61 34 4 Male U12 MARTIN JJ TSN 23.0522.2221.9444.1659.188.00
62 16 3 Female U10 HINTON Ruby TSN 23.7622.6222.0544.6774.0610.00
63 24 3 Male U10 BURNS Robert ESX 22.4722.5822.4044.8756.9210.00
64 145 6 Male U18 FIRTH Piers BRO 22.7022.18DSQ44.8856.895.00
65 5 1 Female U8 WELSH Jolie ASR 21.9322.97DSQ44.9073.4115.00
66 156 3 Male U21 BATES Liam 25.3722.8122.5545.3655.3610.00
67 107 6 Female U14 BURNS Ella ESX 23.55DSQ21.9245.4771.815.00
67 138 9 Male U16 HEHIR CHRISTIAN HEM 24.3622.5522.9245.4755.012.00
69 103 7 Female U14 LORD Ilana FLK DSQ22.8422.8745.7171.134.00
70 36 5 Male U12 HARDING Conor 24.8723.3422.4745.8153.926.00
71 18 4 Female U10 TOWNSEND Mathilda BRO 23.0623.0422.9045.9470.488.00
72 111 8 Female U14 WAKELING Cerys BOW 23.44DSQ22.9946.4369.103.00
73 122 7 Female U16 LINCH Ruby FLK 25.5823.4223.0646.4868.964.00
74 163 4 Male MAS 1 FORTE Anthony BOW 24.1022.40DSQ46.5051.728.00
75 27 4 Male U10 WELSH Gabriel ASR DSQ23.8823.6547.5348.448.00
76 143 3 Female U18 MOYLAN Imogen ASR DSQ24.8023.9248.7262.6410.00
77 14 5 Female U10 HIGGS Sasha ESX 24.7724.9324.8349.6060.166.00
78 3 2 Female U8 KELLY Jessica BRO 26.8125.4725.4950.9656.3312.00
79 6 3 Female U8 DAVIES GISELLE SUR DSQ27.6226.8054.4246.5710.00
80 39 6 Male U12 TOMS Archie FLK DSQ27.5927.2854.8725.035.00
81 10 2 Male U8 POP Marcus BOW DSQ27.8327.4055.2323.8812.00
82 2 4 Female U8 CURRIE Charlotte BOW 28.8829.0227.4656.3441.168.00
83 116 9 Male U14 WARBURTON William FLK DSQ28.0328.3756.4020.152.00
84 15 6 Female U10 POP Emilia BOW 32.4329.4928.9158.4035.355.00
85 104 9 Female U14 PALMER Star CHT 30.0328.52DSQ58.5534.932.00
86 157 4 Male U21 COOPER Jordan CHT 73.26DSQ23.8097.06-109.508.00
1 Female U8 NATZKOFF Cornelia BOW DSQ40.78DSQDNF
4 Female U8 HUTCHINSON Lexi CHT DSQDSQDSQDNF
7 Male U8 NATZKOFF Stanley BOW DSQDSQ124.18DNF
8 Male U8 TAYLOR Ben DNSDNSDNSDNS
9 Male U8 LEWTHWAITE Harry CHT DSQDSQ47.79DNF
11 Male U8 TAYLOR Joshua SPR DSQDSQDSQDNF
13 Male U8 HUTCHINSON Tommy CHT DSQDSQ44.14DNF
19 Female U10 GLADIN Violet HEM DSQDSQDSQDNF
21 Male U10 JENKINSON Jacob SPR DSQ24.09DSQDNF
22 Male U10 GRECULA Noah BRO DSQDSQ20.49DNF
23 Male U10 HUELIN Joshua CHT DNSDNSDNSDNS
26 Male U10 STANDEN Kyran CHT DNSDNSDNSDNS
29 Female U12 TRESIDDER Freya ASR DNSDNSDNSDNS
32 Female U12 WOOD Freya CHT DSQ20.01DSQDNF
37 Male U12 WAGNERT William SPR DSQDSQDNSDNF
38 Male U12 PALMER Max CHT DSQDSQDSQDNF
40 Male U12 STANDEN Kenzie CHT DSQDSQDSQDNF
102 Female U14 INGRAM Rafaella ASR DSQDSQ20.15DNF
106 Female U14 SARKAR Anna DNSDNSDNSDNS
123 Female U16 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie CHT DNSDNSDNSDNS
131 Male U16 WALLER Christian CHT DSQDSQ22.92DNF
134 Male U16 ENGLAND Oliver FLK DSQDSQ18.11DNF
142 Female U18 HOGBEN Olivia ASR DSQDSQDNSDNF
144 Female U18 MARTIN Lily ESX DNSDNSDNSDNS
155 Male U21 LANE Alex DSQDSQDSQDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Best Performing Club
1 Bromley Race Club BRO 176.0515.00
2 Chatham CHT 181.0812.00
3 Bowles Ski Racing Club BOW 190.1810.00
4 Essex ESX 194.238.00
5 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 199.376.00
6 Team Snowtrax TSN 200.875.00
7 Folkestone Ski Club FLK 243.594.00
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 40 STANDEN Kenzie LANE Alex 155
1 2 38 PALMER Max HOGBEN Olivia 142
1 3 11 TAYLOR Joshua WAGNERT William 37
1 4 4 HUTCHINSON Lexi GLADIN Violet 19
1 5 13 HUTCHINSON Tommy NATZKOFF Stanley 7
1 6 1 NATZKOFF Cornelia LEWTHWAITE Harry 9
1 7 116 WARBURTON William POP Emilia 15
1 8 2 CURRIE Charlotte PALMER Star 104
1 9 6 DAVIES GISELLE POP Marcus 10
1 10 3 KELLY Jessica TOMS Archie 39
1 11 143 MOYLAN Imogen HIGGS Sasha 14
1 12 157 COOPER Jordan JENKINSON Jacob 21
1 13 111 WAKELING Cerys WELSH Gabriel 27
1 14 131 WALLER Christian LINCH Ruby 122
1 15 138 HEHIR CHRISTIAN TOWNSEND Mathilda 18
1 16 156 BATES Liam LORD Ilana 103
1 17 24 BURNS Robert HARDING Conor 36
1 18 145 FIRTH Piers FORTE Anthony 163
1 19 34 MARTIN JJ HINTON Ruby 16
1 20 5 WELSH Jolie RICHMOND Sophie 17
1 21 127 BANKS Alice BURNS Ella 107
1 22 125 HODGE Charlotte BUTCHER Issy 108
1 23 167 DUNNET Bill DAVIES DARCY 20
1 24 160 AYTON Lindsay CROOK Stuart 161
1 25 22 GRECULA Noah POPLE Toby 129
1 26 135 PANNELL Joseph GRECULA Martin 162
1 27 102 INGRAM Rafaella GREENLAND Samuel 12
1 28 31 POPLE Stella ULATOWSKI Jakub 114
1 29 159 O'NEILL Matthew RICHMOND William 28
1 30 32 WOOD Freya HAMBLETON Chloe 128
1 31 146 MEADWAY Eddie TOVARLAZA Oliver 117
1 32 35 JENKINSON Carter FISHER James 164
1 33 33 BUNTON Aimee MANSOUR Zoe 109
1 34 141 FORTE Rebecca HILLIARD Nigel 168
1 35 124 KEEN Emily HIGGS Eira-Mia 101
1 36 136 TURNER-MOORE Ollie PROUDLOVE Andy 169
1 37 132 WATTS Charlie TURNER-MOORE Seb 150
1 38 41 KELLY Boden AYTON Lila 105
1 39 25 BARNES Hunter CROOK Preston 115
1 40 112 ATKINSON Liam BUNTON Paul 166
1 41 139 HUMPHREY Nick BABER Jacob 42
1 42 153 LEWIS Sonny TOMS Felicity 110
1 43 119 EVEREST Toby DISNEY Evie 121
1 44 134 ENGLAND Oliver CORNICK Adam 113
1 45 126 GLADIN Amber EVEREST Phoebe 30
1 46 140 AYTON Evie COOPER Lauren 152
1 47 120 PENNECK Alexander AYTON Elle 151
1 48 165 ATKINSON Andrew WALTON Flynn 147
1 49 118 BROWN Ben FISHER Edward 137
1 50 149 VINCENT Ben HUMMEL Ben 148
1 51 130 GRECULA Adam DIX Sam 158
1 52 154 GASKIN Sam BUNTON Ryan 133
Round 2
2 1 142 HOGBEN Olivia STANDEN Kenzie 40
2 2 155 LANE Alex PALMER Max 38
2 3 19 GLADIN Violet TAYLOR Joshua 11
2 4 37 WAGNERT William HUTCHINSON Lexi 4
2 5 9 LEWTHWAITE Harry HUTCHINSON Tommy 13
2 6 7 NATZKOFF Stanley NATZKOFF Cornelia 1
2 7 104 PALMER Star WARBURTON William 116
2 8 15 POP Emilia CURRIE Charlotte 2
2 9 39 TOMS Archie DAVIES GISELLE 6
2 10 10 POP Marcus KELLY Jessica 3
2 11 21 JENKINSON Jacob MOYLAN Imogen 143
2 12 14 HIGGS Sasha COOPER Jordan 157
2 13 122 LINCH Ruby WAKELING Cerys 111
2 14 27 WELSH Gabriel WALLER Christian 131
2 15 103 LORD Ilana HEHIR CHRISTIAN 138
2 16 18 TOWNSEND Mathilda BATES Liam 156
2 17 163 FORTE Anthony BURNS Robert 24
2 18 36 HARDING Conor FIRTH Piers 145
2 19 17 RICHMOND Sophie MARTIN JJ 34
2 20 16 HINTON Ruby WELSH Jolie 5
2 21 108 BUTCHER Issy BANKS Alice 127
2 22 107 BURNS Ella HODGE Charlotte 125
2 23 161 CROOK Stuart DUNNET Bill 167
2 24 20 DAVIES DARCY AYTON Lindsay 160
2 25 162 GRECULA Martin GRECULA Noah 22
2 26 129 POPLE Toby PANNELL Joseph 135
2 27 114 ULATOWSKI Jakub INGRAM Rafaella 102
2 28 12 GREENLAND Samuel POPLE Stella 31
2 29 128 HAMBLETON Chloe O'NEILL Matthew 159
2 30 28 RICHMOND William WOOD Freya 32
2 31 164 FISHER James MEADWAY Eddie 146
2 32 117 TOVARLAZA Oliver JENKINSON Carter 35
2 33 168 HILLIARD Nigel BUNTON Aimee 33
2 34 109 MANSOUR Zoe FORTE Rebecca 141
2 35 169 PROUDLOVE Andy KEEN Emily 124
2 36 101 HIGGS Eira-Mia TURNER-MOORE Ollie 136
2 37 105 AYTON Lila WATTS Charlie 132
2 38 150 TURNER-MOORE Seb KELLY Boden 41
2 39 166 BUNTON Paul BARNES Hunter 25
2 40 115 CROOK Preston ATKINSON Liam 112
2 41 110 TOMS Felicity HUMPHREY Nick 139
2 42 42 BABER Jacob LEWIS Sonny 153
2 43 113 CORNICK Adam EVEREST Toby 119
2 44 121 DISNEY Evie ENGLAND Oliver 134
2 45 152 COOPER Lauren GLADIN Amber 126
2 46 30 EVEREST Phoebe AYTON Evie 140
2 47 147 WALTON Flynn PENNECK Alexander 120
2 48 151 AYTON Elle ATKINSON Andrew 165
2 49 148 HUMMEL Ben BROWN Ben 118
2 50 137 FISHER Edward VINCENT Ben 149
2 51 133 BUNTON Ryan GRECULA Adam 130
2 52 158 DIX Sam GASKIN Sam 154
Round 3
3 1 142 HOGBEN Olivia LANE Alex 155
3 2 38 PALMER Max STANDEN Kenzie 40
3 3 19 GLADIN Violet WAGNERT William 37
3 4 4 HUTCHINSON Lexi TAYLOR Joshua 11
3 5 9 LEWTHWAITE Harry NATZKOFF Stanley 7
3 6 1 NATZKOFF Cornelia HUTCHINSON Tommy 13
3 7 104 PALMER Star POP Emilia 15
3 8 2 CURRIE Charlotte WARBURTON William 116
3 9 39 TOMS Archie POP Marcus 10
3 10 3 KELLY Jessica DAVIES GISELLE 6
3 11 21 JENKINSON Jacob HIGGS Sasha 14
3 12 157 COOPER Jordan MOYLAN Imogen 143
3 13 122 LINCH Ruby WELSH Gabriel 27
3 14 131 WALLER Christian WAKELING Cerys 111
3 15 103 LORD Ilana TOWNSEND Mathilda 18
3 16 156 BATES Liam HEHIR CHRISTIAN 138
3 17 163 FORTE Anthony HARDING Conor 36
3 18 145 FIRTH Piers BURNS Robert 24
3 19 17 RICHMOND Sophie HINTON Ruby 16
3 20 5 WELSH Jolie MARTIN JJ 34
3 21 108 BUTCHER Issy BURNS Ella 107
3 22 125 HODGE Charlotte BANKS Alice 127
3 23 161 CROOK Stuart DAVIES DARCY 20
3 24 160 AYTON Lindsay DUNNET Bill 167
3 25 162 GRECULA Martin POPLE Toby 129
3 26 135 PANNELL Joseph GRECULA Noah 22
3 27 114 ULATOWSKI Jakub GREENLAND Samuel 12
3 28 31 POPLE Stella INGRAM Rafaella 102
3 29 128 HAMBLETON Chloe RICHMOND William 28
3 30 32 WOOD Freya O'NEILL Matthew 159
3 31 164 FISHER James TOVARLAZA Oliver 117
3 32 35 JENKINSON Carter MEADWAY Eddie 146
3 33 168 HILLIARD Nigel MANSOUR Zoe 109
3 34 141 FORTE Rebecca BUNTON Aimee 33
3 35 169 PROUDLOVE Andy HIGGS Eira-Mia 101
3 36 136 TURNER-MOORE Ollie KEEN Emily 124
3 37 105 AYTON Lila TURNER-MOORE Seb 150
3 38 41 KELLY Boden WATTS Charlie 132
3 39 166 BUNTON Paul CROOK Preston 115
3 40 112 ATKINSON Liam BARNES Hunter 25
3 41 110 TOMS Felicity BABER Jacob 42
3 42 153 LEWIS Sonny HUMPHREY Nick 139
3 43 113 CORNICK Adam DISNEY Evie 121
3 44 134 ENGLAND Oliver EVEREST Toby 119
3 45 152 COOPER Lauren EVEREST Phoebe 30
3 46 140 AYTON Evie GLADIN Amber 126
3 47 147 WALTON Flynn AYTON Elle 151
3 48 165 ATKINSON Andrew PENNECK Alexander 120
3 49 148 HUMMEL Ben FISHER Edward 137
3 50 149 VINCENT Ben BROWN Ben 118
3 51 133 BUNTON Ryan DIX Sam 158
3 52 154 GASKIN Sam GRECULA Adam 130
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 Snowtrax Bromley C
1 2 Chatham B Sandown Park
1 3 Aldershot Chatham C
1 4 Essex Folkestone
Round 2
2 1 Bromley A Bromley C
2 2 Bromley B Chatham B
2 3 Chatham A Chatham C
2 4 Bowles Folkestone
Round 3
3 1 Bromley A Chatham B
3 2 Chatham C Bowles
Round 4
4 1 Chatham B Chatham C
4 2 Bowles Bromley A
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 Team D Team E
Round 2
2 1 Team A Team E
2 2 Team B Team C
Round 3
3 1 Team A Team B
3 2 Team E Team C