Bowles Ski Racing Club

AbbreviationBOW
Websitehttp://www.bowlesskiracingclub.org.uk/
Home SlopeBowles Outdoor Centre
Affiliated toLondon and South East Snowsports Association
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
05-Oct-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) Individual 25 Female U12 2 EVEREST Phoebe
05-Oct-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) Individual 32 Male Masters 2 3 HILLIARD Nigel
05-Oct-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) Individual 32 Male U14 4 EVEREST Toby
05-Oct-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) Individual 45 Female Seniors 1 POVEY Claudette
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Club Performances 3 Bowles Ski Racing Club
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Individual 17 Female U12 1 EVEREST Phoebe
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Individual 18 Male U14 4 EVEREST Toby
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Individual 32 Male U18 4 TURNER-MOORE Seb
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Individual 33 Male U16 6 TURNER-MOORE Ollie
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Individual 38 Male MAS 2 4 HILLIARD Nigel
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Individual 47 Female U12 3 POPLE Stella
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Individual 49 Male U16 7 PANNELL Joseph
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Individual 50 Male U16 8 POPLE Toby
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Individual 54 Male MAS 2 5 DUNNET Bill
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Individual 72 Female U14 8 WAKELING Cerys
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Individual 74 Male MAS 1 4 FORTE Anthony
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Individual 81 Male U8 2 POP Marcus
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Individual 82 Female U8 4 CURRIE Charlotte
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Individual 84 Female U10 6 POP Emilia
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Individual Male U8 NATZKOFF Stanley
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Individual Female U8 NATZKOFF Cornelia
14-Sep-2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) Individual 13 Male U14 4 EVEREST Toby
14-Sep-2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) Individual 16 Female U12 1 EVEREST Phoebe
14-Sep-2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) Individual 49 Male Masters 1 1 FORTE Anthony
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Club Performances 4 Bowles Ski Racing Club
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 16 Male U18 2 WAKELING Joshua
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 27 Male U16 7 TURNER-MOORE Ollie
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 34 Female U12 2 EVEREST Phoebe
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 38 Male U14 5 EVEREST Toby
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 38 Male U18 4 TURNER-MOORE Seb
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 48 Male U16 11 PANNELL Joseph
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 72 Male U16 13 FORTE Luke
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 76 Male MAS 1 4 FORTE Anthony
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 80 Female U14 7 CAHENY Darcy
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 91 Male U8 2 POP Marcus
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 96 Female U8 3 CURRIE Charlotte
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 99 Female U10 6 POP Emilia
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 102 Male U8 5 NATZKOFF Stanley
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual Male MAS 2 HILLIARD Nigel
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual Female U8 NATZKOFF Cornelia
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual Male U16 POPLE Toby
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual Female U12 POPLE Stella
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Club Teams: U11 2 Bowles Ski Racing Club
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Club Teams: U16 3 Bowles Ski Racing Club
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 5 Male Masters 2 2 OLIVER Mark
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 10 Male U18 3 WAKELING Joshua
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 18 Male U12 2 WONTNER Benjamin
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 25 Male Masters 2 3 HILLIARD Nigel
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 31 Male U16 5 PANNELL Joseph
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 33 Male U14 5 EVEREST Toby
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 38 Female U12 3 EVEREST Phoebe
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 39 Male U16 6 POPLE Toby
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 41 Female Seniors 1 POVEY Claudette
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 44 Female U12 4 POPLE Stella
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 46 Male U10 2 WONTNER Rufus
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 52 Male Masters 1 3 FORTE Anthony
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 55 Male U16 7 FORTE Luke
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 71 Male U8 3 POP Marcus
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 76 Female U10 6 POP Emilia
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 77 Female U8 3 CURRIE Charlotte
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 82 Female U8 6 NATZKOFF Cornelia
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Club Performances 3 Bowles Ski Racing Club
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 8 Male MAS 2 2 OLIVER Mark
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 10 Male U18 2 WAKELING Joshua
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 17 Female U12 1 EVEREST Phoebe
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 21 Male U16 7 TURNER-MOORE Ollie
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 29 Male U14 4 EVEREST Toby
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 30 Male MAS 2 3 HILLIARD Nigel
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 39 Female U12 5 POPLE Stella
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 57 Male U16 9 POPLE Toby
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 58 Male U16 10 PANNELL Joseph
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 66 Female U14 8 CAHENY Darcy
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 80 Male U8 2 POP Marcus
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 81 Female U8 3 CURRIE Charlotte
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 83 Female U10 8 POP Emilia
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual Female U14 WAKELING Cerys
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual Male SEN EASTON Ben
14-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE)) Male MAS EASTON Ben
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) Male 45 MAS 9 EASTON Ben
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Male 41 U14 10 EVEREST Toby
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Male 58 U18 10 WAKELING Joshua
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Club Teams: U11 6 Bowles Ski Racing Club
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 23 Male U14 4 EVEREST Toby
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 26 Female Seniors 1 POVEY Claudette
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 27 Male Masters 1 1 EASTON Ben
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 32 Female U12 2 EVEREST Phoebe
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 42 Male Masters 2 2 HILLIARD Nigel
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 80 Male U8 4 POP Marcus
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 83 Female U8 1 CURRIE Charlotte
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 88 Female U10 8 POP Emilia
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Female 16 SEN 1 POVEY Claudette
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Bowles Ski Racing Club
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 3 Male U12 2 WONTNER Benjamin
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 8 Female U12 4 EVEREST Phoebe
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 11 Male U10 3 WONTNER Rufus
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Female 16 SEN 1 POVEY Claudette
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Male 17 U18 4 WAKELING Joshua
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Male 24 U14 5 EVEREST Toby
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Male MAS OLIVER Mark
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Bowles Ski Racing Club
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 2 Male U12 1 WONTNER Benjamin
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 7 Female U12 3 EVEREST Phoebe
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 12 U18 4 WAKELING Joshua
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Female 24 SEN 1 POVEY Claudette
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 27 MAS 4 HILLIARD Nigel
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 30 MAS 5 DUNNET William
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Bowles Ski Racing Club
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male MAS OLIVER Mark
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male U14 EVEREST Toby
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Club Performances 4 Bowles Ski Racing Club
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 7 Male U10 1 WONTNER Rufus
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 8 Male U12 5 WONTNER Benjamin
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 15 Female U12 1 EVEREST Phoebe
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 18 Male U12 1 WONTNER Benjamin
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 20 Male U14 4 EVEREST Toby
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 31 Male U10 1 WONTNER Rufus
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 35 Female U12 5 POPLE Stella
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 45 Male MAS 2 4 DUNNET Bill
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 50 Male U16 5 POPLE Toby
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 65 MAS 16 OLIVER Mark
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 68 Female U8 2 CURRIE Charlotte
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual Male U18 WAKELING Joshua
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Bowles Ski Racing Club
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual Male SEN EASTON Ben
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual Male U16 PANNELL Joseph
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 6 Male U12 3 WONTNER Benjamin
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 10 Male U10 1 WONTNER Rufus
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 14 Female U12 10 EVEREST Phoebe
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 29 MAS 4 OLIVER Mark
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 30 U14 5 EVEREST Toby
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Bowles Ski Racing Club
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 4 Male U12 2 WONTNER Benjamin
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 10 Male U10 1 WONTNER Rufus
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Club Teams: U11 3 Bowles Ski Racing Club
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 27 Male Masters 1 3 EASTON Ben
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 32 Male U12 3 WONTNER Benjamin
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 34 Female Seniors 1 POVEY Claudette
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 37 Male U14 6 EVEREST Toby
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 42 Female U12 5 EVEREST Phoebe
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 48 Male U10 3 WONTNER Rufus
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 63 Male Masters 2 3 HILLIARD Nigel
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 70 Male Masters 2 4 DUNNET Bill
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 5 Male U10 1 WONTNER Rufus
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Club Performances 6 Bowles Ski Racing Club
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 22 Male U12 1 WONTNER Benjamin
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 24 Male U18 2 WAKELING Joshua
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 40 Male U14 5 EVEREST Toby
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 44 Male U10 2 WONTNER Rufus
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 52 Male MAS 2 3 HILLIARD Nigel
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 55 Female U12 7 POPLE Stella
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 59 Male MAS 2 4 DUNNET Bill
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 65 Male U16 8 POPLE Toby
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 66 Male U16 9 PANNELL Joseph
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 80 Female U21 4 DUNNET Aina
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 99 Male U8 2 POP Marcus
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 102 Female U8 2 CURRIE Charlotte
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual Female U10 POP Emilia
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual Female U12 EVEREST Phoebe
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 17 Male Masters 1 3 EASTON Ben
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 23 Male Masters 2 3 HILLIARD Nigel
Date Slope Event Format Rank Category Representing Time
Name Rank
27 April 2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 6 BOW 193.18
11 May 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 3 BOW 28.76
02 June 2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) BOW DNF
08 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Performances) 4 BOW 117.92
08 June 2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) BOW DNF
15 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) BOW DNF
16 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) BOW DNF
22 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) BOW DNF
23 June 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U11) 6 BOW 38.46
20 July 2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 3 BOW 133.96
17 August 2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 2 BOW 23.59
17 August 2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U16) 3 BOW 30.93
08 September 2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) (Club Performances) 4 BOW 93.41
29 September 2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) (Club Performances) 3 BOW 190.18

LSERSA Summer Series: Best Performing Club

Date Slope Points
28 June 2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 8.00
06 September 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 6.00
10 October 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 5.00
10 October 2015 2015 Rankings 19.00 (6)
08 May 2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 6.00
16 October 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 5.00
16 October 2016 2016 Rankings 11.00 (6)
29 April 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) (Club Performances) 6.00
07 May 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) (Club Performances) 12.00
17 June 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) (Club Performances) 5.00
02 July 2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) (Club Performances) 15.00
08 October 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) (Club Performances) 6.00
08 October 2017 2017 Rankings 44.00 (5)
29 April 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 8.00
02 June 2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Performances) 10.00
10 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 6.00
02 September 2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Performances) 8.00
13 October 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Performances) 5.00
13 October 2018 2018 Rankings 37.00 (5)
27 April 2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 5.00
08 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Performances) 8.00
20 July 2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 10.00
08 September 2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) (Club Performances) 8.00
29 September 2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) (Club Performances) 10.00
29 September 2019 2019 Rankings 41.00 (3)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U11

Date Slope Points
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 16.00 (8)
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 68.00 (3)
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
18 August 2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
29 September 2018 2018 Rankings 73.00 (3)
11 May 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
23 June 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U11) 14.00
17 August 2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
05 October 2019 2019 Rankings 53.00 (5)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U16

Date Slope Points
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 15.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 15.00 (9)
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
18 August 2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
29 September 2018 2018 Rankings 39.00 (3)
17 August 2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
05 October 2019 2019 Rankings 18.00 (6)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: Open

Date Slope Points
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 16.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 16.00 (10)
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: Open) 1.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 6.00 (4)
14 July 2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
18 August 2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
29 September 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
29 September 2018 2018 Rankings 11.00 (3)
23 June 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
17 August 2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
05 October 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) (Club Teams: Open) 1.00
05 October 2019 2019 Rankings 11.00 (4)