Snowtrax: Snowsport South (25 September 2021)

Date25 September 2021
SlopeSnowtrax
FormatSnowsport South
StatusEntries Open (93 entries)
Entry Fee14.00
Name YOB Gender Club
ANTHONY S├ębastien 2010 Male BRO
ATKINS Reuben 2006 Male ASR
ATKINS Zeke 2007 Male ASR
BABER Jacob 2008 Male ASR
BARNES Hunter 2010 Male SAS
BLAIR Poppy 2009 Female TSN
BRACKLEY Freddie 2011 Male ASR
BRACKLEY Henry 2014 Male ASR
BRACKLEY Samuel 2014 Male ASR
BURKE JESSICA 2006 Female TSN
CARTER-BELL Akai 2008 Male TSN
CROOK Preston 2007 Male TSN
DAVIES DARCY 2010 Female ASR
DAVIES GISELLE 2012 Female ASR
DISNEY Evie 2005 Female ASR
DRISCOLL Phoebe 2008 Female TSN
ENRIGHT Gloria 2012 Female SAS
EVANS Amelia 2011 Female TSN
EVANS Toby 2006 Male TSN
EVEREST Phoebe 2009 Female BRO
EVEREST Toby 2006 Male BRO
FANCY Myles 2008 Male ASR
FIELDING Sophia 2010 Female ASR
FIRTH Piers 2003 Male BRO
FISHER Charlie 2012 Male TSN
FLINT Zach 2011 Male TSN
FLITTON Lily 2011 Female SAS
FLITTON Zoe 2006 Female SAS
FOUCH Alexander 2010 Male TSN
FOUCH Zachary 2015 Male TSN
GARDINER Liam 2009 Male ASR
GLADMAN Felix 2012 Male SAS
GLADMAN Scarlett 2008 Female SAS
GOVIER Oliver 2010 Male TSN
GREENHALGH Holly 2006 Female TSN
GREENLAND Samuel 2012 Male ASR
HALSTEAD Florence 2013 Female TSN
HALSTEAD Georgina 2010 Female TSN
HALSTEAD Max 2008 Male TSN
HAWKINS Hayden 2010 Male TSN
HAWKINS Murray 2012 Male TSN
HAYES Patrick 2014 Male TSN
HEWITT Emmy 2011 Female TSN
HILLIARD Nigel 1960 Male BOW
HILLIER Jack 2011 Male SAS
HINTON Ruby 2010 Female TSN
HUELIN Leo 2014 Male CHT
HUMPHREY Nick 2004 Male ASR
KAN Abigail 2009 Female TSN
KEEN Emily 2004 Female CHT
KELLY Boden 2008 Male BRO
KELLY Jessica 2012 Female BRO
LIVINGSTONE Annabel 2007 Female ASR
MANSOUR Jenna 2007 Female ASR
MANSOUR Zoe 2006 Female ASR
MARTIN JJ 2009 Male TSN
MCCOMISH Christopher 2009 Male TSN
MCLEAN Freya 2007 Female TSN
MELLOR Christina 2012 Female SPR
MELLOR Pippa 2009 Female SPR
NEWMAN Ted 2014 Male TSN
NICHOLLS Kubi 2011 Male ASR
PALUCH Keira 2016 Female SAS
PARTYKA Joe 2004 Male ASR
PHILIP Sofia 2013 Female SPR
POP Emilia 2011 Female BRO
POP Marcus 2013 Male BRO
PRICE-BRAY Arabella 2015 Female TSN
PUTMAN Abigail 2006 Female ASR
PUTMAN Daisy 2007 Female ASR
RATCLIFFE David 1998 Male SAS
RENDELL Maisie 2008 Female TSN
RICHINS Freddie 2008 Male ASR
RICHINS Poppy 2010 Female ASR
RODDICK Isla 2008 Female ASR
SOUTHERN Reece 2007 Male TSN
SURNIN-BAIRD Ilya 2009 Male TSN
TAYLOR Ben 2014 Male SPR
TAYLOR Joshua 2012 Male SPR
TEN DOESCHATE Ella 2004 Female TSN
THOMAS Sebastian 2008 Male TSN
THOMPSON Niamh 2005 Female TSN
TIDMARSH Joshua 2009 Male ASR
TOWNSEND Florence 2014 Female BRO
TOWNSEND Mathilda 2010 Female BRO
TRESIDDER Freya 2009 Female ASR
VINCENT Ben 2003 Male TSN
WATTS Sienna Lily 2014 Female TSN
WELSH Gabriel 2010 Male ASR
WELSH Jolie 2012 Female ASR
WELSH Rafferty 2015 Male PRE
WILSON Amy 2009 Female SAS
WILSON Jack 2006 Male SAS