Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre: Gloucester Summer Race League (Round 4) (04 September 2021)

Date04 September 2021
SlopeGloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre
FormatGloucester Summer Race League
StatusLive
Name YOB Gender Club
ALDRED Toby 2012 Male WCS
BARLOW Ellie 2005 Female GLO
BARLOW Lucy 2007 Female GLO
BARTLETT George 1966 Male WCS
BATKO Maria 1974 Female MID
BEDWELL Monty 2006 Male WCS
BILKEY Ethan 2005 Male TOQ
BILL Sebastian 2011 Male EXD
BIRD Connie 2013 Female EXD
BIRD Tilly 2010 Female EXD
BOND Guy 2011 Male GLO
BOND Rocco 2013 Male GLO
BRADSHAW Timothy 1969 Male WCS
BROOKS Ellie 2005 Female TOQ
BROOKS Georgia 2001 Female TOQ
BROWN Barnaby 2014 Male GLO
BROWN Richard 1967 Male WCS
BROWN Sebastian 2011 Male GLO
COOPER William 2012 Male WCS
COPELAND Joshua 2013 Female WCS
DEMETRIOU Sophia 2008 Female WCS
ELGY Geraldine 1954 Female MID
ELGY John 1951 Male MID
ELLANS Jonathan 2011 Male MID
ELLANS Max 2015 Male MID
FARRAR Tom 2010 Male TOQ
FISHER Callum 2009 Male GLO
FISHER Mae 2012 Female GLO
FISHER Richard 1979 Male GLO
GERSTHEIMER Milo 2011 Male WCS
GIANNITTI Luca 2012 Male WCS
GUEST Rowan 2010 Male TOQ
GUEST Tod 1973 Male TOQ
HALL Bella 2010 Female TOQ
HALL William 2013 Male TOQ
HARGREAVE Bertie 2011 Male GLO
HARGREAVE Wilf 2009 Male GLO
HARRISON Jon-Luke 2002 Male GLO
HARRISON Scott 2004 Male GLO
HENDY Jason 1986 Male WCS
HENRY-DAVIES Saskia 2005 Female PSR
HIGGINS Erin 2007 Female PSR
HIGGINS Ioan 2003 Male PSR
HIGGINS Manon 2007 Female PSR
HOUGHTON Monty 2009 Male TOQ
HUMPHREYS Rhydian 2012 Male PSR
JAMES Osian 2008 Male PSR
JENKINS Amélie 2004 Female GLO
JENKINS Ben 2004 Male TOQ
JENKINS Lucy 2006 Female TOQ
JENKINS Patrick 2008 Male GLO
JERVIS Evelyn 2010 Female WCS
JERVIS Megan 2013 Female WCS
JERVIS Owen 2009 Male WCS
JOHNS Sam 2009 Male TOQ
KEATING Ailsa 2003 Female TOQ
KEATING Alexander 2007 Male TOQ
KEATING Madeleine 2001 Female TOQ
KITE Ann 1975 Female MID
LINDSAY Harry 2005 Male WCS
LLOYD Seren 2011 Female PSR
LONGHURST Heather 2013 Female WCS
MAINWARING Oliver 2006 Male GLO
MAYZE Hannah 2006 Female CAR
MICHAELA David 2009 Male WCS
NEEDS Elisabeth 2008 Female WCS
NEWELL Martha 2008 Female GLO
PEARSON Tony 1948 Male WCS
PHILLIPS Aled 2008 Male CAR
PHILLIPS Evie-Mae 2008 Female PSR
PIDGEON Amelia 2009 Female EXD
PRICE David 1960 Male WCS
PRICKETT Chloe 2012 Female CAR
QUINTON Esme 2011 Female EXD
SCHOFIELD Eleanor 1971 Female MID
SCOTT John 1951 Male TOQ
STRINGER Annis 2015 Female PSR
STRINGER Nat 2010 Male PSR
STRINGER Sam 2008 Male PSR
STRINGER Tom 1975 Male PSR
TCHAKHOTINE Andre 1978 Male MID
TCHAKHOTINE Archie 2010 Male MID
TCHAKHOTINE Delphine 2011 Female MID
TILL Milly 2001 Female WCS
WHITE Hugo 2014 Male PSR
WHITE Toby 2007 Male PSR
WILLIAMS Trevor 1961 Male WCS
WILSON Arthur 2008 Male MID
WOOLLARD Bethany 2004 Female PSR
WOOLLARD Tomos 2012 Female PSR
WYON-BROWN Matt 1977 Male EXD
WYON-BROWN Thomas 2013 Male EXD