Cardiff Ski Club

AbbreviationCAR
Websitehttp://www.cardiffskiclub.co.uk/
Home SlopeCardiff Ski Centre
Affiliated toSnowsport Wales
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
09-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 1 SEN 1 WATSON Andrew
09-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 5 U18 2 PRICE Joshua
09-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Female 6 U21 2 FURLONG Georgia
09-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Female 8 U16 2 JONES Elin
09-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Female 17 U14 3 HESLOP Heather
09-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 20 U14 6 PHILLIPS Evan
09-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 26 U16 7 CRIDDLE Ollie
09-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male U21 CONSTANTINE Joseph
09-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male U14 COMPTON Joseph
09-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Female U16 VOISEY-SMITH Sophie
09-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) U10 and U12 Male U12 PHILLIPS Aled
08-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 1 SEN 1 WATSON Andrew
08-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 7 U16 4 CONSTANTINE Benjamin
08-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Female 9 U21 4 FURLONG Georgia
08-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Female 11 U16 5 JONES Elin
08-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 15 U16 5 WATTS Owain
08-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) U10 and U12 15 Female U10 4 JONES Lily
08-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Female 15 U14 2 HESLOP Heather
08-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) U10 and U12 16 Male U12 4 STIFF Harri
08-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Female 17 U16 9 SMITH Aimee
08-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 18 U14 7 COMPTON Joseph
08-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Female 18 U16 10 VOISEY-SMITH Sophie
08-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 20 U16 7 CRIDDLE Ollie
08-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male U14 PHILLIPS Evan
08-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) U10 and U12 Male U12 PHILLIPS Aled
08-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) U10 and U12 Male U12 JONES William
08-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male U18 PRICE Joshua
08-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male U14 THORNE Alexander
08-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male U21 CONSTANTINE Joseph
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Male 19 U16 4 CONSTANTINE Benjamin
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Male U21 CONSTANTINE Joseph
12-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) U10 and U12 6 Female U12 Girls 3 LEWIS Ffion
12-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) Female 18 U21 4 FURLONG Georgia
12-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) Female 29 U14 8 HESLOP Heather
12-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) Male U21 CONSTANTINE Joseph
11-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships) U10 and U12 4 Female U12 Girls 2 LEWIS Ffion
11-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships) Male 15 U21 4 CONSTANTINE Joseph
11-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships) Female 15 U21 4 FURLONG Georgia
11-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships) Female 19 U14 6 HESLOP Heather
21-Jul-2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 2 Cardiff Ski Club
21-Jul-2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) Male 3 U18 2 PRICE Joshua
21-Jul-2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 4 Female U12 4 LEWIS Ffion
21-Jul-2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) Male 7 U14 1 COMPTON Joseph
21-Jul-2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 8 Male U12 3 PHILLIPS Aled
21-Jul-2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 13 Male U12 6 STIFF Harri
21-Jul-2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) Female 13 U14 4 HESLOP Heather
21-Jul-2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) Female 16 U16 6 SMITH Aimee
21-Jul-2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) Female 17 U16 7 VOISEY-SMITH Sophie
21-Jul-2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) Male 20 U14 8 THORNE Alexander
21-Jul-2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) Male 21 U16 3 WATTS Owain
21-Jul-2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) Male 22 U14 9 PHILLIPS Evan
21-Jul-2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) Female U16 JONES Elin
21-Jul-2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) Female U18 VOISEY-SMITH Alice
21-Jul-2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) Female U18 MABBETT Emily
15-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5) U10 and U12 6 Female U12 Girls 3 LEWIS Ffion
15-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5) Male 41 U21 7 CONSTANTINE Joseph
14-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4) U10 and U12 5 Female U12 Girls 2 LEWIS Ffion
14-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4) Male U21 CONSTANTINE Joseph
08-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) U10 and U12 3 Female U12 2 LEWIS Ffion
08-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) Female 26 U21 4 FURLONG Georgia
08-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) Male 31 U18 8 PRICE Joshua
08-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) Female U16 JONES Elin
08-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) Male U14 COMPTON Joseph
07-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Female 5 U16 1 JONES Elin
07-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 5 Female U12 4 LEWIS Ffion
07-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Female 8 U21 3 FURLONG Georgia
07-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male U14 COMPTON Joseph
07-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Cardiff Ski Club
07-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male U18 PRICE Joshua
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) U10 and U12 7 Female U12 3 LEWIS Ffion
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) Female 8 U16 4 JONES Elin
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) Female 9 U21 2 FURLONG Georgia
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) Male 9 U21 4 CONSTANTINE Joseph
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) U10 and U12 18 Male U12 11 STIFF Harri
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) U10 and U12 20 Male U12 12 PHILLIPS Aled
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) Female 20 U18 3 MABBETT Emily
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) Female 27 U14 7 HESLOP Heather
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) Male 28 U14 9 EVANS William
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) Female 28 U16 13 VOISEY-SMITH Sophie
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) Female 31 U14 9 MAYZE Hannah
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) Female U14 EVANS Elizabeth
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) Male U16 WATTS Owain
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) Male U18 PRICE Joshua
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) Male U14 COMPTON Joseph
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Female 6 U16 2 JONES Elin
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Male 7 U18 4 PRICE Joshua
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) U10 and U12 11 Female U12 2 LEWIS Ffion
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Female 11 U21 2 FURLONG Georgia
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Female 21 U14 4 HESLOP Heather
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Female 24 U16 12 SMITH Aimee
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) U10 and U12 25 Male U12 12 PHILLIPS Aled
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Female 30 U14 7 EVANS Elizabeth
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Male 31 U14 8 THORNE Alexander
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Male 32 U14 9 EVANS William
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Male 33 U16 7 WATTS Owain
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Male 36 U14 12 PHILLIPS Evan
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Male U21 CONSTANTINE Joseph
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Female U18 MABBETT Emily
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Male U14 COMPTON Joseph
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Female U14 MAYZE Hannah
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Female U16 VOISEY-SMITH Sophie
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 2 Female U12 2 LEWIS Ffion
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Female 5 U16 2 JONES Elin
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Cardiff Ski Club
17-Jun-2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 2 Cardiff Ski Club
17-Jun-2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Female 4 U21 1 HYETT Georgia
17-Jun-2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 5 U18 2 PRICE Joshua
17-Jun-2018 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) U10 and U12 7 Female U12 3 LEWIS Ffion
17-Jun-2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Female 8 U21 3 FURLONG Georgia
17-Jun-2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Female 11 U16 4 JONES Elin
17-Jun-2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 13 Male U12 2 STIFF Harri
17-Jun-2018 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Female 14 U16 5 LEWIS Seren
17-Jun-2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 20 U14 4 COMPTON Joseph
17-Jun-2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Female 24 U16 10 SMITH Aimee
17-Jun-2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Female 26 U14 8 HESLOP Heather
17-Jun-2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Female 32 U16 13 VOISEY-SMITH Sophie
17-Jun-2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 33 U14 10 EVANS William
17-Jun-2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 34 U16 7 WATTS Owain
17-Jun-2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 35 U14 11 THORNE Alexander
17-Jun-2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Female 38 U14 14 EVANS Elizabeth
17-Jun-2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Female 42 U14 16 MAYZE Hannah
17-Jun-2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Female U18 VOISEY-SMITH Alice
16-Jun-2018 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3) U10 and U12 8 Female U12 2 LEWIS Ffion
16-Jun-2018 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3) Female 18 U16 7 LEWIS Seren
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 6 Female U12 2 LEWIS Ffion
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) U10 and U12 5 Female U12 4 LEWIS Ffion
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Female 10 U16 4 LEWIS Seren
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) CN Series Cardiff Ski Club
03-Jun-2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks) Male 13 U21 6 CONSTANTINE Joseph
02-Jun-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) CN Series 4 Cardiff Ski Club
02-Jun-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) U10 and U12 5 Female U12 Girls 3 LEWIS Ffion
02-Jun-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) Female 6 U21 2 WARD Ella
02-Jun-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) Female 12 U16 3 LEWIS Seren
02-Jun-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) Male 13 U18 6 PRICE Joshua
02-Jun-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) Female 19 U14 4 HESLOP Heather
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 8 Female U12 5 LEWIS Ffion
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Female 8 U16 5 JONES Elin
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Female 23 U14 5 HESLOP Heather
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Female 24 U18 4 MABBETT Emily
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Cardiff Ski Club
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 6 Female U12 4 LEWIS Ffion
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 10 U16 6 JONES Elin
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 21 U18 5 MABBETT Emily
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 34 U14 7 HESLOP Heather
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Cardiff Ski Club
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) Female 2 U21 2 WARD Olivia
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) U10 and U12 8 Female U12 Girls 2 LEWIS Ffion
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) Female 9 U21 4 WARD Ella
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) Male 11 U21 4 BELLMAN Piers
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) Female 22 U16 8 LEWIS Seren
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) Female 34 U14 9 HESLOP Heather
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) Female 1 U21 1 WARD Olivia
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) Female 6 U21 3 WARD Ella
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) Male 12 U21 4 BELLMAN Piers
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) U10 and U12 14 Female U12 Girls 3 LEWIS Ffion
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) Female 19 U16 6 LEWIS Seren
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) Female 29 U14 9 HESLOP Heather
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) U10 and U12 9 Female U12 Girls 2 LEWIS Ffion
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Female 12 U21 3 WARD Olivia
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Female 14 U21 5 WARD Ella
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male 16 U18 8 PRICE Joshua
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Female 17 U16 7 JONES Elin
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male 18 U21 6 CONSTANTINE Joseph
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Female 18 U21 6 FURLONG Georgia
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Female 22 U16 9 LEWIS Seren
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Female 40 U18 8 VOISEY-SMITH Alice
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Female 45 U16 19 VOISEY-SMITH Sophie
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Female U18 MABBETT Emily
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Female U21 HYETT Georgia
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male U14 COMPTON Joseph
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) CN Series 4 Cardiff Ski Club
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) U10 and U12 7 Female U12 4 LEWIS Ffion
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Male 12 U21 5 CONSTANTINE Joseph
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Male 13 U18 6 PRICE Joshua
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Female 14 U21 5 WARD Ella
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Female 21 U21 7 FURLONG Georgia
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Female 23 U16 9 JONES Elin
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Female 25 U21 8 WARD Olivia
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Female 29 U16 11 LEWIS Seren
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Male 30 U14 3 COMPTON Joseph
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Female U21 HYETT Georgia
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) CN Series Cardiff Ski Club
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National U10 and U12 6 Female U12 Girls 2 LEWIS Ffion
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Male 16 U18 6 PRICE Joshua
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Female 21 U16 10 LEWIS Seren
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National CN Series Cardiff Ski Club
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) U10 and U12 3 Female U12 Girls 1 LEWIS Ffion
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Female 11 U16 5 LEWIS Seren
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) CN Series Cardiff Ski Club
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) U10 and U12 3 Female U12 Girls 1 LEWIS Ffion
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Female 11 U16 6 LEWIS Seren
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) CN Series Cardiff Ski Club
Date Slope Event Format Rank Category Representing Time
Name Rank
21 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) (CN Series) CAR DNF
22 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) (CN Series) CAR DNF
28 April 2018 Pendle Club National (CN Series) CAR DNF
29 April 2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) (CN Series) CAR DNF
05 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) (CN Series) 4 CAR 97.68
19 May 2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) CAR DNF
20 May 2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) CAR DNF
02 June 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) (CN Series) 4 CAR 122.74
09 June 2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) (CN Series) CAR DNF
17 June 2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 2 CAR 147.88
23 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) CAR DNF
07 July 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) CAR DNF
21 July 2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 2 CAR 108.53

Club National Series

Date Slope Points
03 May 2008 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 20.00
17 May 2008 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 14.00
21 June 2008 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
28 June 2008 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
29 June 2008 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
05 July 2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
19 July 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
02 May 2009 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 20.00
16 May 2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 16.00
28 June 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
04 July 2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
28 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) (CN Series) 16.00
29 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) (CN Series) 16.00
30 September 2014 2014 Rankings 32.00 (11)
03 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
21 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) (CN Series) 14.00
16 July 2015 2015 Rankings 26.00 (11)
05 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 12.00
25 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) (CN Series) 12.00
03 July 2016 2016 Rankings 24.00 (12)
29 April 2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 14.00
04 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
08 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 14.00
09 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
15 July 2017 2017 Rankings 60.00 (6)
05 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) (CN Series) 14.00
02 June 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) (CN Series) 14.00
17 June 2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
21 July 2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
03 August 2018 2018 Rankings 68.00 (8)