Chatham Ski Slope: LSERSA (18 September 2021)

Date18 September 2021
SlopeChatham Ski Slope
FormatLSERSA
StatusResults Available
Individual LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Female
Individual LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Male
Bowles: Team members not known (Bowles Ski Racing Club)
Chatham A: Team members not known (Chatham)
Bromley B: Team members not known (Bromley Race Club)
Bromley A: Team members not known (Bromley Race Club)
Chatham B: Team members not known (Chatham)
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Female
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Male
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female SEN
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U10
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U12
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U14
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U16
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U18
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U21
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U8
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male MAS1
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male MAS2
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male SEN
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U12
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U14
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U16
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U18
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U8
1 133 1 Male SEN GASKIN Sam BRO 15.7816.1315.8931.67100.0015.00
2 123 1 Male U18 BUNTON Ryan CHT DSQ16.4716.0132.4897.4415.00
3 115 1 Male U16 BROWN Ben BRO 16.7916.4416.6233.0695.6115.00
4 124 2 Male U18 GRECULA Adam BRO 16.7116.7016.4133.1195.4512.00
5 116 2 Male U16 EVEREST Toby BRO 17.5117.4517.3534.8090.1212.00
6 125 3 Male U18 ENGLAND Oliver CHT 17.3917.5718.0834.9689.6110.00
7 127 4 Male U18 PARTYKA Joe ASR 17.8117.5318.7735.3488.418.00
8 121 5 Male U18 CILOGLU CAN SPENCER CHT 17.7417.6517.8435.3988.256.00
9 112 3 Male U16 CORNICK Adam CHT 17.96DSQ17.5135.4788.0010.00
10 113 4 Male U16 ATKINSON Liam CHT 18.3318.0817.5735.6587.438.00
11 109 1 Female U16 AYTON Lila BRO 18.0918.2217.6135.70100.0015.00
12 114 5 Male U16 COLLYER-TODD Lucas CHT 18.0217.87DSQ35.8986.686.00
13 129 1 Female U21 FORTE Rebecca BRO 18.5618.4618.2936.7597.0615.00
14 120 1 Female U18 KEEN Emily CHT 19.0818.5718.5737.1495.9715.00
15 104 1 Female U14 BUNTON Aimee CHT 19.0118.7218.6537.3795.3215.00
16 119 2 Female U18 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie CHT 19.0319.0318.9738.0093.5612.00
17 126 6 Male U18 TURNER-MOORE Ollie BOW 19.5819.1919.3238.5178.405.00
18 107 1 Male U14 BABER Jacob ASR 19.8119.5019.0738.5778.2115.00
19 18 1 Female U10 WELSH Jolie ASR 19.5119.4119.2438.6591.7415.00
20 136 1 Male MAS 2 BUNTON Paul BRO 19.4319.4019.7338.8377.3915.00
21 29 1 Male U12 RICHMOND William CHT 19.7919.6719.2638.9377.0815.00
22 101 2 Female U14 EVEREST Phoebe BRO 20.0419.9019.4639.3689.7512.00
23 25 1 Female U12 RICHMOND Sophie CHT 19.6319.7619.9239.3989.6615.00
24 117 6 Male U16 TOVARLAZA Oliver CHT 19.9020.1119.6239.5275.215.00
25 26 2 Male U12 GRECULA Noah BRO 19.7920.2620.2640.0573.5412.00
26 138 2 Male MAS 2 HILLIARD Nigel BOW 20.1220.0820.0540.1373.2912.00
27 128 7 Male U18 FORTE Luke BOW 20.6219.83DSQ40.4572.284.00
28 111 2 Female U16 CAHENY Darcy BOW 21.01DSQ19.6440.6586.1312.00
29 27 3 Male U12 WELSH Gabriel ASR 20.2520.6020.4240.6771.5810.00
30 134 1 Male MAS 1 MAKONNEN Alexander BOW 20.8520.7320.4441.1770.0015.00
31 137 3 Male MAS 2 DUNNET Bill BOW 21.2720.9120.5941.5068.9610.00
32 31 4 Male U12 GREEN Miles 21.6921.2320.7942.0267.328.00
33 23 2 Female U12 TOWNSEND Mathilda BRO DSQ21.2721.1242.3981.2612.00
34 17 2 Female U10 KELLY Jessica BRO 21.5021.2721.1442.4181.2012.00
35 19 3 Female U10 CURRIE Charlotte BOW 21.2721.8321.8943.1079.2710.00
36 118 3 Female U18 LINCH Ruby CHT 21.9921.6322.1143.6277.8210.00
37 135 2 Male MAS 1 TOWNSEND Justin BRO DSQ22.0221.6343.6562.1712.00
38 122 8 Male U18 POPLE Toby BOW 22.0221.7921.9343.7261.953.00
39 28 5 Male U12 CAHENY Gus BOW 22.5122.0521.8843.9361.296.00
40 13 4 Female U10 PHILIP Sofia 22.9021.9222.2644.1876.258.00
41 10 1 Male U8 HUELIN Leo CHT 22.7521.9922.5144.5059.4915.00
42 102 3 Female U14 POPLE Stella BOW DSQ23.1422.0545.1973.4210.00
43 21 3 Female U12 POP Emilia BRO 23.0023.2722.7645.7671.8210.00
44 6 1 Female U8 TOWNSEND Florence BRO 23.4623.5123.8046.9768.4315.00
45 15 5 Female U10 KROJZL Elisabeth BRO 23.3523.9526.5847.3067.516.00
46 106 2 Male U14 TOMS Archie FLK 23.9823.97DSQ47.9548.5912.00
47 110 3 Female U16 TROTTER Isia CHT 24.8224.3624.1148.4764.2310.00
48 22 4 Female U12 COLLIER Darcy BRO 24.7125.1024.1748.8863.088.00
49 103 4 Female U14 ORMROD Elizabeth CHT 26.1925.1224.6549.7760.598.00
50 132 1 Female SEN ISOZU Yasemin BOW 26.5226.3125.0951.4056.0215.00
51 108 4 Female U16 LARKBY Zahra CHT 26.9726.4725.9652.4353.148.00
52 14 6 Female U10 NATZKOFF Cornelia CHT 26.0627.7745.3153.8349.225.00
53 7 2 Male U8 NATZKOFF Stanley CHT 28.2828.3228.7356.6021.2812.00
54 12 7 Female U10 WATTS Amelie BOW 29.0928.9827.7856.7641.014.00
55 4 2 Female U8 MCKENNELL Leah BRO 29.5828.5928.2256.8140.8712.00
56 5 3 Female U8 WRIGHT-MOSELEY Sascha CHT 30.5230.6729.4159.9332.1310.00
57 8 3 Male U8 WELSH Rafferty 30.9130.7530.7761.525.7510.00
58 9 4 Male U8 BULLOCK Joseph CHT 30.66130.9231.8762.532.568.00
59 2 4 Female U8 MAKONNEN Athena BOW 36.7136.9436.3873.09-4.738.00
60 24 5 Female U12 ROBERTS Leah CHT 47.5637.4436.2273.66-6.336.00
61 16 8 Female U10 MAKONNEN Elara BOW 39.92DSQ38.9278.84-20.843.00
62 11 9 Female U10 HILL Zoe CHT DSQ41.5042.2483.74-34.572.00
63 1 5 Female U8 BLAIR Morgan CHT 47.7542.4841.8884.36-36.306.00
3 Female U8 PARKIN Lorna BRO 35.44DSQDSQDNF
20 Male U10 POP Marcus BRO DNSDNSDNSDNS
30 Male U12 ANTHONY S├ębastien DNSDNSDNSDNS
105 Male U14 CHAPMAN Max CHT DNSDNSDNSDNS
130 Male U21 FIRTH Piers DSQDSQ18.83DNF
131 Male U21 TURNER-MOORE Seb BOW DNSDNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Best Performing Club
1 Bromley Race Club BRO 176.7215.00
2 Chatham CHT 179.6712.00
3 Bowles Ski Racing Club BOW 206.3210.00
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1
1 2 1 BLAIR Morgan
1 3 2 MAKONNEN Athena HILL Zoe 11
1 4 24 ROBERTS Leah MAKONNEN Elara 16
1 5 9 BULLOCK Joseph PARKIN Lorna 3
1 6 5 WRIGHT-MOSELEY Sascha WELSH Rafferty 8
1 7 12 WATTS Amelie NATZKOFF Stanley 7
1 8 14 NATZKOFF Cornelia MCKENNELL Leah 4
1 9 103 ORMROD Elizabeth LARKBY Zahra 108
1 10 22 COLLIER Darcy ISOZU Yasemin 132
1 11 6 TOWNSEND Florence TROTTER Isia 110
1 12 15 KROJZL Elisabeth TOMS Archie 106
1 13 10 HUELIN Leo POP Emilia 21
1 14 13 PHILIP Sofia POPLE Stella 102
1 15 135 TOWNSEND Justin CAHENY Gus 28
1 16 118 LINCH Ruby POPLE Toby 122
1 17 23 TOWNSEND Mathilda CURRIE Charlotte 19
1 18 31 GREEN Miles KELLY Jessica 17
1 19 27 WELSH Gabriel DUNNET Bill 137
1 20 138 HILLIARD Nigel MAKONNEN Alexander 134
1 21 111 CAHENY Darcy FORTE Luke 128
1 22 25 RICHMOND Sophie GRECULA Noah 26
1 23 136 BUNTON Paul TOVARLAZA Oliver 117
1 24 29 RICHMOND William EVEREST Phoebe 101
1 25 107 BABER Jacob WELSH Jolie 18
1 26 119 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie TURNER-MOORE Ollie 126
1 27 120 KEEN Emily FIRTH Piers 130
1 28 129 FORTE Rebecca BUNTON Aimee 104
1 29 109 AYTON Lila COLLYER-TODD Lucas 114
1 30 113 ATKINSON Liam CILOGLU CAN SPENCER 121
1 31 125 ENGLAND Oliver PARTYKA Joe 127
1 32 116 EVEREST Toby CORNICK Adam 112
1 33 123 BUNTON Ryan BROWN Ben 115
1 34 133 GASKIN Sam GRECULA Adam 124
Round 2
2 1
2 2 BLAIR Morgan 1
2 3 16 MAKONNEN Elara MAKONNEN Athena 2
2 4 11 HILL Zoe ROBERTS Leah 24
2 5 8 WELSH Rafferty BULLOCK Joseph 9
2 6 3 PARKIN Lorna WRIGHT-MOSELEY Sascha 5
2 7 4 MCKENNELL Leah WATTS Amelie 12
2 8 7 NATZKOFF Stanley NATZKOFF Cornelia 14
2 9 132 ISOZU Yasemin ORMROD Elizabeth 103
2 10 108 LARKBY Zahra COLLIER Darcy 22
2 11 106 TOMS Archie TOWNSEND Florence 6
2 12 110 TROTTER Isia KROJZL Elisabeth 15
2 13 102 POPLE Stella HUELIN Leo 10
2 14 21 POP Emilia PHILIP Sofia 13
2 15 122 POPLE Toby TOWNSEND Justin 135
2 16 28 CAHENY Gus LINCH Ruby 118
2 17 17 KELLY Jessica TOWNSEND Mathilda 23
2 18 19 CURRIE Charlotte GREEN Miles 31
2 19 134 MAKONNEN Alexander WELSH Gabriel 27
2 20 137 DUNNET Bill HILLIARD Nigel 138
2 21 26 GRECULA Noah CAHENY Darcy 111
2 22 128 FORTE Luke RICHMOND Sophie 25
2 23 101 EVEREST Phoebe BUNTON Paul 136
2 24 117 TOVARLAZA Oliver RICHMOND William 29
2 25 126 TURNER-MOORE Ollie BABER Jacob 107
2 26 18 WELSH Jolie WHITMARSH-ALI Evie 119
2 27 104 BUNTON Aimee KEEN Emily 120
2 28 130 FIRTH Piers FORTE Rebecca 129
2 29 121 CILOGLU CAN SPENCER AYTON Lila 109
2 30 114 COLLYER-TODD Lucas ATKINSON Liam 113
2 31 112 CORNICK Adam ENGLAND Oliver 125
2 32 127 PARTYKA Joe EVEREST Toby 116
2 33 124 GRECULA Adam BUNTON Ryan 123
2 34 115 BROWN Ben GASKIN Sam 133
Round 3
3 1
3 2 1 BLAIR Morgan
3 3 16 MAKONNEN Elara HILL Zoe 11
3 4 24 ROBERTS Leah MAKONNEN Athena 2
3 5 8 WELSH Rafferty PARKIN Lorna 3
3 6 5 WRIGHT-MOSELEY Sascha BULLOCK Joseph 9
3 7 4 MCKENNELL Leah NATZKOFF Stanley 7
3 8 14 NATZKOFF Cornelia WATTS Amelie 12
3 9 132 ISOZU Yasemin LARKBY Zahra 108
3 10 22 COLLIER Darcy ORMROD Elizabeth 103
3 11 106 TOMS Archie TROTTER Isia 110
3 12 15 KROJZL Elisabeth TOWNSEND Florence 6
3 13 102 POPLE Stella POP Emilia 21
3 14 13 PHILIP Sofia HUELIN Leo 10
3 15 122 POPLE Toby CAHENY Gus 28
3 16 118 LINCH Ruby TOWNSEND Justin 135
3 17 17 KELLY Jessica CURRIE Charlotte 19
3 18 31 GREEN Miles TOWNSEND Mathilda 23
3 19 134 MAKONNEN Alexander DUNNET Bill 137
3 20 138 HILLIARD Nigel WELSH Gabriel 27
3 21 26 GRECULA Noah FORTE Luke 128
3 22 25 RICHMOND Sophie CAHENY Darcy 111
3 23 101 EVEREST Phoebe TOVARLAZA Oliver 117
3 24 29 RICHMOND William BUNTON Paul 136
3 25 126 TURNER-MOORE Ollie WELSH Jolie 18
3 26 119 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie BABER Jacob 107
3 27 104 BUNTON Aimee FIRTH Piers 130
3 28 129 FORTE Rebecca KEEN Emily 120
3 29 121 CILOGLU CAN SPENCER COLLYER-TODD Lucas 114
3 30 113 ATKINSON Liam AYTON Lila 109
3 31 112 CORNICK Adam PARTYKA Joe 127
3 32 116 EVEREST Toby ENGLAND Oliver 125
3 33 124 GRECULA Adam BROWN Ben 115
3 34 133 GASKIN Sam BUNTON Ryan 123
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 Bromley B Bowles
Round 2
2 1 Bromley A Bromley B
2 2 Chatham A Chatham B
Round 3
3 1 Bromley B Chatham B
3 2 Chatham A Bromley A
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 Team D Team E
Round 2
2 1 Team A Team D
2 2 Team B Team C
Round 3
3 1 Team D Team B
3 2 Team A Team C