Southampton Alpine Centre: Snowsport South (04 June 2011)

Date04 June 2011
SlopeSouthampton Alpine Centre
FormatSnowsport South
StatusResults Available
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 11-12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 13-14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 15-16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 17-19
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 20-30
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 31-49
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 50+
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 7-8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 9-10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female Under 7
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 11-12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 13-14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 15-16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 17-19
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 20-30
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 31-49
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 50+
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 7-8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 9-10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male Under 7
1 59 1 Male 13-14 SIEBER James ASR 9.259.089.069.060.0025.00
2 76 1 Male 15-16 EVANS Chris ASR 9.339.399.239.231.8825.00
3 78 2 Male 15-16 SCHMIDT George TSN DNFDNF9.399.393.6420.00
4 79 3 Male 15-16 MILLER Gareth BRS 9.539.66DNF9.535.1919.00
5 84 1 Male 17-19 DANNS Jack SOU 9.819.559.619.555.4125.00
6 64 2 Male 13-14 READER Christopher ASR 10.059.769.589.585.7420.00
7 80 4 Male 15-16 READER William ASR 9.599.829.629.595.8518.00
8 72 1 Female 15-16 VALE Nikkie BRO 10.269.609.779.600.0025.00
9 97 1 Male 50+ NAYLER Graham ASR 9.749.809.699.696.9525.00
10 62 3 Male 13-14 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack ASR 10.2910.099.849.848.6119.00
11 82 1 Female 17-19 STAFFORD Emma SOU 9.939.909.859.852.6025.00
12 53 1 Female 13-14 PRETTY Antonia SOU 10.129.8810.029.882.9225.00
13 91 1 Male 31-49 ROSS David TSN 10.039.93DNF9.939.6025.00
14 83 2 Female 17-19 OTTON Freddie TSN 10.029.979.949.943.5420.00
15 87 1 Female 20-30 AVERY Naomi SOU 10.149.979.979.973.8525.00
16 90 2 Male 31-49 MCKRILL Dan TSN 10.42DNF10.0110.0110.4920.00
17 94 3 Male 31-49 BANNISTER Simon ASR 10.4110.4010.0410.0410.8219.00
18 75 2 Female 15-16 RANKIN Jane BRS 10.4910.0910.1610.095.1020.00
19 85 2 Male 17-19 KIESSLING Liam SOU 10.29DNF10.1410.1411.9220.00
20 56 4 Male 13-14 CHAPMAN Euan ASR 10.3110.3510.1710.1712.2518.00
21 51 2 Female 13-14 USHER Annie ASR 10.3710.3610.2010.206.2520.00
22 58 5 Male 13-14 FARMER Luc SOU 10.3010.5010.5010.3013.6917.00
23 50 1 Male 11-12 GIBBINS Joseph SOU 10.6510.3210.5210.3213.9125.00
24 52 3 Female 13-14 SERVAES Francesca ASR 10.5910.4110.3310.337.6019.00
25 54 4 Female 13-14 DAVIES Jenny ASR 10.3510.4110.3510.357.8118.00
26 81 5 Male 15-16 BAKER Adam ASR 10.5310.36DNF10.3614.3517.00
27 40 1 Female 11-12 COOPER Yasmin SOU DNF10.4710.4510.458.8525.00
28 95 4 Male 31-49 DAVIES Brian ASR DNF10.8210.4810.4815.6718.00
29 70 3 Female 15-16 JAMES Sophie BRS 10.9610.6910.5510.559.9019.00
30 12 1 Male 7-8 CASE Toby ASR DNF11.0410.7010.7018.1025.00
31 37 2 Female 11-12 WOODWARD Lucy ASR 10.9110.9910.7210.7211.6720.00
31 88 1 Male 20-30 KILGOUR Rory BRS 10.7211.4014.4510.7218.3225.00
33 47 2 Male 11-12 LONG Ryan TSN 11.2511.2210.7610.7618.7620.00
34 42 3 Male 11-12 BANNISTER Adam ASR 11.4710.8810.9510.8820.0919.00
35 41 4 Male 11-12 SPEED Craig ASR 11.0211.2410.9610.9620.9718.00
35 46 4 Male 11-12 COOPER Jordan SOU 11.2511.2810.9610.9620.9718.00
37 49 6 Male 11-12 HAIRE Bradley BRS 10.9711.3611.2610.9721.0816.00
38 22 1 Female 9-10 SHERING Nicole TSN 11.4611.0011.0111.0014.5825.00
39 93 5 Male 31-49 TIT Sander BRS DNF11.0511.1011.0521.9617.00
40 36 3 Female 11-12 COOPER Lauren SOU 11.1311.3111.3711.1315.9419.00
41 68 4 Female 15-16 JACKSON Annika TSN DNF11.2911.2211.2216.8818.00
41 98 2 Male 50+ MORRISON Mike SOU 11.5511.2611.2211.2223.8420.00
43 44 7 Male 11-12 MARKS KING Alex TSN 11.6611.2611.3811.2624.2815.00
44 63 6 Male 13-14 ORGAN Christopher TSN 11.70DNF11.3411.3425.1716.00
45 14 2 Male 7-8 CARR Ieuan BRO 11.6511.4911.3711.3725.5020.00
46 15 3 Male 7-8 BINGHAM Nicholas 11.5411.6111.4311.4326.1619.00
47 21 2 Female 9-10 STANDEN Katie ASR 11.6211.5311.9211.5320.1020.00
48 48 8 Male 11-12 GIBBS James ASR 11.5411.7911.9911.5427.3714.00
49 73 5 Female 15-16 COOPER Jess BRS 11.55DNFDNF11.5520.3117.00
50 60 7 Male 13-14 JAMES Alexander SOU 11.7911.8111.5811.5827.8115.00
51 27 1 Male 9-10 APPLETON Byron TSN 11.7611.5911.7511.5927.9225.00
52 57 8 Male 13-14 LEE Jocelyn BRS 12.0911.7711.6211.6228.2614.00
53 19 3 Female 9-10 BURNS Madeleine TSN 11.9711.6411.7611.6421.2519.00
53 34 4 Female 11-12 LEWINGTON Caitlin BRO 11.6411.7311.6711.6421.2518.00
55 16 4 Female 9-10 VALE Lauren BRO 11.72DNF11.9111.7222.0818.00
56 8 4 Male 7-8 TUBBS Charlie TSN 12.0811.73DNF11.7329.4718.00
57 26 2 Male 9-10 HUMPHREYS Charlie TSN 11.8411.8211.9811.8230.4620.00
58 39 5 Female 11-12 SERVAES Victoria ASR 11.9811.8412.2311.8423.3317.00
59 77 6 Male 15-16 HOLT Sam BRS 12.0211.9611.9711.9632.0116.00
60 17 5 Female 9-10 WOODWARD Sarah ASR 12.1112.0611.9911.9924.9017.00
61 25 3 Male 9-10 CLARKE Callum BRS 12.1012.1512.0312.0332.7819.00
62 11 5 Male 7-8 ROSS Callum TSN 12.0512.5112.2812.0533.0017.00
63 28 4 Male 9-10 SHEMMANS Jake ASR 12.1812.2912.1012.1033.5518.00
64 30 5 Male 9-10 OAKES Bailey TSN 12.5612.18DNF12.1834.4417.00
65 86 2 Female 20-30 CARPENTER Jennifer TSN 12.7412.5812.2012.2027.0820.00
66 35 6 Female 11-12 TUBBS Jessica TSN 12.6312.7712.2512.2527.6016.00
66 65 9 Male 13-14 LETHWAITE Brendon BRS 14.4912.2512.4212.2535.2113.00
68 23 6 Female 9-10 SMITH Jessica TSN 12.3712.3212.3212.3228.3316.00
69 33 6 Male 9-10 WARD Luca SOU 12.5112.4012.5912.4036.8716.00
70 100 3 Male 50+ CALVERT John ASR 12.9712.7912.4312.4337.2019.00
71 67 10 Male 13-14 BAKER Daniel ASR 13.16DNF12.5312.5338.3012.00
72 38 7 Female 11-12 TAYLOR Alysha ASR 12.5812.6112.6512.5831.0415.00
73 92 6 Male 31-49 SMITH Mike TSN 13.5313.0512.6012.6039.0716.00
74 32 7 Male 9-10 SMITH Euan ASR 13.0512.88DNF12.8842.1615.00
75 9 6 Male 7-8 OAKES Owen TSN 12.9013.3513.0312.9042.3816.00
76 55 5 Female 13-14 CHARLTON Bella ASR 13.3813.3413.0113.0135.5217.00
77 20 7 Female 9-10 COOPER Izabelle SOU 13.2313.1213.2313.1236.6715.00
77 99 4 Male 50+ TOPPING Ian ASR 14.4613.8213.1213.1244.8118.00
79 7 7 Male 7-8 RAVENSCROFT Freddie TSN 14.0613.7813.3213.3247.0215.00
80 96 1 Female 50+ CAMPBELL Elaine ASR 14.3514.2813.7313.7343.0225.00
81 43 9 Male 11-12 WORTT Aaron ASR 13.9214.3513.7813.7852.1013.00
81 66 11 Male 13-14 BATEMAN Daniel TSN 14.6914.1613.7813.7852.1011.00
83 13 8 Male 7-8 SMITH Nathan ASR 14.9414.6714.4114.4159.0514.00
84 18 8 Female 9-10 ARTHUR April SOU 15.3215.0314.4214.4250.2114.00
85 5 1 Female 7-8 CLARKE Holly BRS 14.7914.7214.8714.7253.3325.00
86 10 9 Male 7-8 LUTTERLOCH Edward ASR 15.0115.0015.1915.0065.5613.00
87 24 9 Female 9-10 PHILLIPS Jasmine TSN 15.2015.4815.6615.2058.3313.00
88 2 1 Female Under 7 RODERICK Olivia TSN 19.2216.2216.1416.1468.1225.00
89 45 10 Male 11-12 BATEMAN Aidan TSN 17.2616.18DNF16.1878.5912.00
90 3 1 Male Under 7 BEGLIN Thomas BRS 16.6816.7816.5216.5282.3425.00
90 29 8 Male 9-10 GIBBS Jack ASR 16.5217.0216.6316.5282.3414.00
92 6 2 Female 7-8 BANNISTER Lucy ASR 16.9018.3817.9816.9076.0420.00
93 1 2 Female Under 7 YOUNG Molly TSN 18.3517.5244.4617.5282.5020.00
94 31 9 Male 9-10 BARTLETT Jed TSN 17.6318.5217.7417.6394.5913.00
95 4 2 Male Under 7 SMITH Peter TSN 19.7321.0620.2919.73117.7720.00
71 Female 15-16 HARDAWAY Chelsea ASR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
74 Female 15-16 OTTON Charlotte TSN DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
89 Female 31-49 SCHMIDT Helen TSN DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 89 SCHMIDT Helen HARDAWAY Chelsea 71
1 3 1 YOUNG Molly BARTLETT Jed 31
1 4 4 SMITH Peter OTTON Charlotte 74
1 5 45 BATEMAN Aidan BEGLIN Thomas 3
1 6 29 GIBBS Jack BANNISTER Lucy 6
1 7 5 CLARKE Holly LUTTERLOCH Edward 10
1 8 24 PHILLIPS Jasmine RODERICK Olivia 2
1 9 66 BATEMAN Daniel WORTT Aaron 43
1 10 13 SMITH Nathan ARTHUR April 18
1 11 99 TOPPING Ian COOPER Izabelle 20
1 12 7 RAVENSCROFT Freddie CAMPBELL Elaine 96
1 13 92 SMITH Mike SMITH Euan 32
1 14 9 OAKES Owen CHARLTON Bella 55
1 15 33 WARD Luca CALVERT John 100
1 16 67 BAKER Daniel TAYLOR Alysha 38
1 17 86 CARPENTER Jennifer TUBBS Jessica 35
1 18 65 LETHWAITE Brendon SMITH Jessica 23
1 19 25 CLARKE Callum ROSS Callum 11
1 20 28 SHEMMANS Jake OAKES Bailey 30
1 21 26 HUMPHREYS Charlie SERVAES Victoria 39
1 22 77 HOLT Sam WOODWARD Sarah 17
1 23 34 LEWINGTON Caitlin BURNS Madeleine 19
1 24 16 VALE Lauren TUBBS Charlie 8
1 25 73 COOPER Jess JAMES Alexander 60
1 26 27 APPLETON Byron LEE Jocelyn 57
1 27 14 CARR Ieuan BINGHAM Nicholas 15
1 28 21 STANDEN Katie GIBBS James 48
1 29 98 MORRISON Mike JACKSON Annika 68
1 30 44 MARKS KING Alex ORGAN Christopher 63
1 31 49 HAIRE Bradley SHERING Nicole 22
1 32 93 TIT Sander COOPER Lauren 36
1 33 47 LONG Ryan BANNISTER Adam 42
1 34 46 COOPER Jordan SPEED Craig 41
1 35 70 JAMES Sophie CASE Toby 12
1 36 37 WOODWARD Lucy KILGOUR Rory 88
1 37 54 DAVIES Jenny BAKER Adam 81
1 38 40 COOPER Yasmin DAVIES Brian 95
1 39 51 USHER Annie FARMER Luc 58
1 40 50 GIBBINS Joseph SERVAES Francesca 52
1 41 94 BANNISTER Simon RANKIN Jane 75
1 42 85 KIESSLING Liam CHAPMAN Euan 56
1 43 91 ROSS David OTTON Freddie 83
1 44 87 AVERY Naomi MCKRILL Dan 90
1 45 97 NAYLER Graham BRADFORD-SMITH Jack 62
1 46 82 STAFFORD Emma PRETTY Antonia 53
1 47 84 DANNS Jack READER Christopher 64
1 48 80 READER William VALE Nikkie 72
1 49 59 SIEBER James EVANS Chris 76
1 50 78 SCHMIDT George MILLER Gareth 79
Round 2
2 1 89 SCHMIDT Helen
2 2 71 HARDAWAY Chelsea
2 3 1 YOUNG Molly SMITH Peter 4
2 4 31 BARTLETT Jed OTTON Charlotte 74
2 5 45 BATEMAN Aidan GIBBS Jack 29
2 6 3 BEGLIN Thomas BANNISTER Lucy 6
2 7 5 CLARKE Holly PHILLIPS Jasmine 24
2 8 10 LUTTERLOCH Edward RODERICK Olivia 2
2 9 66 BATEMAN Daniel SMITH Nathan 13
2 10 43 WORTT Aaron ARTHUR April 18
2 11 99 TOPPING Ian RAVENSCROFT Freddie 7
2 12 20 COOPER Izabelle CAMPBELL Elaine 96
2 13 92 SMITH Mike OAKES Owen 9
2 14 32 SMITH Euan CHARLTON Bella 55
2 15 33 WARD Luca BAKER Daniel 67
2 16 100 CALVERT John TAYLOR Alysha 38
2 17 86 CARPENTER Jennifer LETHWAITE Brendon 65
2 18 35 TUBBS Jessica SMITH Jessica 23
2 19 25 CLARKE Callum SHEMMANS Jake 28
2 20 11 ROSS Callum OAKES Bailey 30
2 21 26 HUMPHREYS Charlie HOLT Sam 77
2 22 39 SERVAES Victoria WOODWARD Sarah 17
2 23 34 LEWINGTON Caitlin VALE Lauren 16
2 24 19 BURNS Madeleine TUBBS Charlie 8
2 25 73 COOPER Jess APPLETON Byron 27
2 26 60 JAMES Alexander LEE Jocelyn 57
2 27 14 CARR Ieuan STANDEN Katie 21
2 28 15 BINGHAM Nicholas GIBBS James 48
2 29 98 MORRISON Mike MARKS KING Alex 44
2 30 68 JACKSON Annika ORGAN Christopher 63
2 31 49 HAIRE Bradley TIT Sander 93
2 32 22 SHERING Nicole COOPER Lauren 36
2 33 47 LONG Ryan COOPER Jordan 46
2 34 42 BANNISTER Adam SPEED Craig 41
2 35 70 JAMES Sophie WOODWARD Lucy 37
2 36 12 CASE Toby KILGOUR Rory 88
2 37 54 DAVIES Jenny COOPER Yasmin 40
2 38 81 BAKER Adam DAVIES Brian 95
2 39 51 USHER Annie GIBBINS Joseph 50
2 40 58 FARMER Luc SERVAES Francesca 52
2 41 94 BANNISTER Simon KIESSLING Liam 85
2 42 75 RANKIN Jane CHAPMAN Euan 56
2 43 91 ROSS David AVERY Naomi 87
2 44 83 OTTON Freddie MCKRILL Dan 90
2 45 97 NAYLER Graham STAFFORD Emma 82
2 46 62 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack PRETTY Antonia 53
2 47 84 DANNS Jack READER William 80
2 48 64 READER Christopher VALE Nikkie 72
2 49 59 SIEBER James SCHMIDT George 78
2 50 76 EVANS Chris MILLER Gareth 79
Round 3
3 1 SCHMIDT Helen 89
3 2 HARDAWAY Chelsea 71
3 3 74 OTTON Charlotte YOUNG Molly 1
3 4 4 SMITH Peter BARTLETT Jed 31
3 5 6 BANNISTER Lucy BATEMAN Aidan 45
3 6 29 GIBBS Jack BEGLIN Thomas 3
3 7 2 RODERICK Olivia CLARKE Holly 5
3 8 24 PHILLIPS Jasmine LUTTERLOCH Edward 10
3 9 18 ARTHUR April BATEMAN Daniel 66
3 10 13 SMITH Nathan WORTT Aaron 43
3 11 96 CAMPBELL Elaine TOPPING Ian 99
3 12 7 RAVENSCROFT Freddie COOPER Izabelle 20
3 13 55 CHARLTON Bella SMITH Mike 92
3 14 9 OAKES Owen SMITH Euan 32
3 15 38 TAYLOR Alysha WARD Luca 33
3 16 67 BAKER Daniel CALVERT John 100
3 17 23 SMITH Jessica CARPENTER Jennifer 86
3 18 65 LETHWAITE Brendon TUBBS Jessica 35
3 19 30 OAKES Bailey CLARKE Callum 25
3 20 28 SHEMMANS Jake ROSS Callum 11
3 21 17 WOODWARD Sarah HUMPHREYS Charlie 26
3 22 77 HOLT Sam SERVAES Victoria 39
3 23 8 TUBBS Charlie LEWINGTON Caitlin 34
3 24 16 VALE Lauren BURNS Madeleine 19
3 25 57 LEE Jocelyn COOPER Jess 73
3 26 27 APPLETON Byron JAMES Alexander 60
3 27 48 GIBBS James CARR Ieuan 14
3 28 21 STANDEN Katie BINGHAM Nicholas 15
3 29 63 ORGAN Christopher MORRISON Mike 98
3 30 44 MARKS KING Alex JACKSON Annika 68
3 31 36 COOPER Lauren HAIRE Bradley 49
3 32 93 TIT Sander SHERING Nicole 22
3 33 41 SPEED Craig LONG Ryan 47
3 34 46 COOPER Jordan BANNISTER Adam 42
3 35 88 KILGOUR Rory JAMES Sophie 70
3 36 37 WOODWARD Lucy CASE Toby 12
3 37 95 DAVIES Brian DAVIES Jenny 54
3 38 40 COOPER Yasmin BAKER Adam 81
3 39 52 SERVAES Francesca USHER Annie 51
3 40 50 GIBBINS Joseph FARMER Luc 58
3 41 56 CHAPMAN Euan BANNISTER Simon 94
3 42 85 KIESSLING Liam RANKIN Jane 75
3 43 90 MCKRILL Dan ROSS David 91
3 44 87 AVERY Naomi OTTON Freddie 83
3 45 53 PRETTY Antonia NAYLER Graham 97
3 46 82 STAFFORD Emma BRADFORD-SMITH Jack 62
3 47 72 VALE Nikkie DANNS Jack 84
3 48 80 READER William READER Christopher 64
3 49 79 MILLER Gareth SIEBER James 59
3 50 78 SCHMIDT George EVANS Chris 76