Berkshire Race Squad

AbbreviationBRS
Affiliated toSnowsport South
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
02-Sep-2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 46 Male U12 6 CASSIDY Hayden
02-Sep-2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 69 Female U10 3 CASSIDY Genevieve
02-Sep-2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 89 Male U10 5 GARDINER Liam
02-Sep-2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 95 Male U16 7 PARTYKA Joe
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 24 Male U16 2 PARTYKA Joe
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 63 Male U10 8 GARDINER Liam
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual Female U14 ALEY Lauren
14-Jul-2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 24 Male U14 2 COLLYER-TODD Lucas
14-Jul-2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 31 Female U14 3 FLITTON Zoe
14-Jul-2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 33 Male U12 4 CASSIDY Hayden
14-Jul-2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 49 Male U16 8 PARTYKA Joe
14-Jul-2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 68 Female U8 1 FLITTON Lily
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Female 19 U14 6 FLITTON Zoe
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Club Teams: U16 3 Berkshire Race Squad
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Club Teams: U11 5 Berkshire Race Squad
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 63 Female U14 6 ALEY Lauren
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 72 Male U12 8 CASSIDY Hayden
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 75 Female U14 7 FLITTON Zoe
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 94 Male U16 9 PARTYKA Joe
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 95 Male U14 7 HLOUSEK Michael Leonard
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 98 Male U14 8 SARIN Corey
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 100 Female U10 3 CASSIDY Genevieve
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 108 Female U8 1 FLITTON Lily
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 121 Male U10 9 GARDINER Liam
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 126 Male U14 10 COLLYER-TODD Lucas
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Female 24 U14 9 FLITTON Zoe
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 56 Female U14 7 ALEY Lauren
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Club Teams: U11 4 Berkshire Race Squad
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Club Teams: U16 4 Berkshire Race Squad
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 42 Male U14 2 COLLYER-TODD Lucas
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 50 Male U12 8 CASSIDY Hayden
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 57 Female U14 5 FLITTON Zoe
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 68 Male U16 8 PARTYKA Joe
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 74 Female U10 3 CASSIDY Genevieve
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 75 Female U8 1 FLITTON Lily
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 77 Male U14 6 HLOUSEK Michael Leonard
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 41 Female U14 5 FLITTON Zoe
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 74 Female U8 1 FLITTON Lily
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 59 Female U14 5 ALEY Lauren
Date Slope Event Format Rank Category Representing Time
Name Rank
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 4 BRS 50.83
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 4 BRS 65.93
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U11) 5 BRS 32.59
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U16) 3 BRS 41.60

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: Open

Date Slope Points
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 16.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 15.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 15.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 15.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 61.00 (5)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U16

Date Slope Points
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 15.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 14.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 29.00 (6)
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 16.00
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
18 August 2018 2018 Rankings 34.00 (5)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U11

Date Slope Points
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 14.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 51.00 (7)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 14.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 15.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 15.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 44.00 (7)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 15.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 63.00 (5)
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U11) 15.00
18 August 2018 2018 Rankings 31.00 (5)

Club National Series

Date Slope Points
19 April 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
11 May 2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
18 May 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
29 June 2008 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
19 July 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 5.00
19 April 2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 10.00
09 May 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
31 May 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 8.00
06 June 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 6.00