Gosling Ski and Board Centre: LSERSA (Round 5) (08 October 2017)

Date08 October 2017
SlopeGosling Ski and Board Centre
FormatLSERSA
StatusEntries Open (78 entries)
Entry Fee14.00
Name YOB Gender Club
AMOS Brody 2010 Male ESX
AMOS Lilly-Ella 2008 Female ESX
AMOS Martyn 1977 Male ESX
ATKINSON Andrew 1967 Male CHT
ATKINSON Liam 2007 Male CHT
ATKINSON Molly 2001 Female CHT
AYTON Elle 2000 Female BOW
AYTON Evie 2003 Female BOW
AYTON Lila 2007 Female BOW
BABER Jacob 2008 Male ASR
BABER Jonathan 2007 Male ASR
BABER Kathryn 2004 Female ASR
BIGGS Saul 1998 Male CHT
BROWN Ben 2006 Male BRO
BUNTON Aimee 2008 Female CHT
BUNTON Ryan 2005 Male CHT
CALDWELL Cara 2000 Female CHT
CALDWELL Kitty-Jay 2008 Female CHT
CONVEY Rosie 2002 Female SPR
COOPER Doug 1951 Male
DISNEY Evie 2005 Female ASR
DUNCAN Harry 2006 Male ASR
ENGLAND Alfie 2007 Male ESX
ENGLAND Oliver 2004 Male FLK
EVEREST Phoebe 2008 Female BOW
EVEREST Toby 2006 Male BOW
FABER Ryan 2009 Male
FABER Sophie 2001 Female
FOWLES James 1999 Male FLK
GLADIN Amber 2004 Female HEM
GOODSELL Joshua 1988 Male BOW
GORDON Ellie 2006 Female FLK
GORDON Riley 2005 Male FLK
GRECULA Adam 2005 Male BRO
HAMBLETON Chloe 2004 Female ASR
HETTERLEY Mollie 2006 Female CHT
HIGGS Eira-Mia 2007 Female ESX
HILLIARD Nigel 1960 Male BOW
HINTON Ruby 2010 Female TSN
HINTON Tilly 2004 Female SUR
HUELIN Joshua 2011 Male CHT
KELLY Boden 2008 Male BRO
LEWINGTON Caitlin 1999 Female BRO
MALEY George 2007 Male FLK
MATTHEWS Alfred 2011 Male TSN
MCDONALD Owen 2005 Male CHT
MEADWAY Eddie 2003 Male FLK
MOYLAN Imogen 2003 Female ASR
PENNECK Alexander 2006 Male ESX
PHILLIPS Daniel 2006 Male WGC
POPLE Stella 2009 Female BOW
POPLE Toby 2005 Male BOW
POVEY Claudette 1991 Female BOW
PROUDLOVE Andy 1958 Male BRO
PUTMAN Abigail 2006 Female TSN
PUTMAN Daisy 2007 Female TSN
RATTIGAN Alex 2001 Male BRO
RENDELL Callie 2000 Female SUR
SADLER Isabel 2009 Female TSN
SADLER Oliver 2006 Male TSN
STEWART Oscar 2006 Male SPR
TOMS Felicity 2006 Female BRO
TOMS Harry 2007 Male ESX
TOMS Juliette 2010 Female ESX
TOVARLAZA Oliver 2006 Male CHT
VALE Lauren 2001 Female ASR
VERNON Charlotte 2006 Female SPR
VERNON Rebecca 2002 Female SPR
VIMPANY Ellie 2008 Female
VIMPANY Lara 2005 Female
WAKELING Joshua 2002 Male BOW
WATTS Charlie 2005 Male FLK
WHITMARSH-ALI Evie 2005 Female CHT
WHITMARSH-ALI Megan 2000 Female CHT
WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David 2001 Male FLK
WILLOWS Laurence 1996 Male BRO
WONTNER Benjamin 2008 Male BOW
WONTNER Rufus 2010 Male BOW