SkiResults.co.uk
Event Information
Snowtrax: Snowsport South (Mailing List 2018) (31 December 2018)
Home
Events
Search
Live
Series
People
Regions/Clubs
Slopes
Login / Sign Up
Snowtrax: Snowsport South (Mailing List 2018) (31 December 2018)
Date
31 December 2018
[hidden]
Slope
Snowtrax
Format
Snowsport South
Status
Entries Closed (340 entries)
Entries
Name
YOB
Gender
Club
ADDISON Kirsten
2001
Female
ALEY Lauren
2005
Female
ALLDRICK Daisy
2012
Female
ALLINGHAM Jonny
1988
Male
ARTHUR April
2001
Female
ATKINS Reuben
2006
Male
ATKINS Theo
2004
Male
ATKINS Zeke
2007
Male
ATKINSON Andrew
1967
Male
ATKINSON Liam
2007
Male
ATKINSON Molly
2001
Female
AYTON Elle
2000
Female
AYTON Evie
2003
Female
AYTON Lila
2007
Female
AYTON Lindsay
1972
Female
BABER Jacob
2008
Male
BABER Jonathan
2007
Male
BABER Kathryn
2004
Female
BAGGS Edward
1995
Male
BANNISTER Adam
1999
Male
BANNISTER Lucy
2002
Female
BANNISTER Simon
1966
Male
BARKER Edward
2003
Male
BARNES Hunter
2010
Male
BARTLETT Jed
2001
Male
BARTLETT Martin
1968
Male
BAXTER-FOX Maximus
2012
Male
BELTON Scarlett
2002
Female
BEVERIDGE Alice
2008
Female
BEVERIDGE Amelie
2005
Female
BEVERIDGE Auriel
2002
Female
BIGGS Saul
1998
Male
BLAIR Poppy
2009
Female
BLAKE Elspeth
2003
Female
BOSWOOD-CLARK Eve
2003
Female
BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
1996
Male
BREEN Ellen
2003
Female
BREEN Kate
2001
Female
BROMWICH Rhianna
2001
Female
BROOKS Ellie
2005
Female
BROOKS Elllie
2005
Female
BROOKS Georgia
2001
Female
BROWN Ben
2006
Male
BUNTON Amiee
2008
Female
BUNTON Ryan
2005
Male
BUTCHER Eve
2003
Female
BUTTERFIELD Ambrose
2009
Male
CALDWELL Cara
2000
Female
CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
2008
Female
CALVERT John
1949
Male
CASE Toby
2002
Male
CASSIDY Genevieve
2009
Female
CASSIDY Hayden
2007
Male
CHAPMAN Euan
1997
Male
CHARLTON Harvey
1998
Male
CHRISTOPHER Rebecca
1998
Female
CLARK Emily
2008
Female
CLARK Lexie
2002
Female
CLARKE Alice
2006
Female
CLIFTON Nichole
2007
Female
COLLYER-TODD Lucas
2006
Male
CONVEY Rosie
2002
Female
COOPER Anya
2001
Female
COOPER Izabelle
2001
Female
COOPER Jordan
1999
Male
COOPER Lauren
2001
Female
CROKER Brian
1958
Male
CROKER Oliver Sy
2002
Male
CROOK Preston
2007
Male
CROOK Spencer
2009
Male
CROOK Stuart
1979
Male
CURTIS Alfie
2009
Male
DALTON Rosie
2003
Female
DANCE Hannah
2001
Female
DANNS Jack
1992
Male
DATTANI Anya
2008
Female
DATTANI Siena
2005
Female
DAVEY Tarran
2000
Male
DAVIES Brian
1963
Male
DAVIES DARCY
2010
Female
DAVIES Jenny
1996
Female
DAVIES Peter
1993
Male
DAW John
2005
Male
DENNIS Mayako
2010
Female
DISNEY Evie
2005
Female
DOMINEY-FOY Delaney
1995
Male
DREW Izzy
2004
Female
DREW Jasmine
2007
Female
DRISCOLL Phoebe
2008
Female
DRUZHININ Andrey
2010
Male
DUCKETT Ramone
2008
Male
DUMPLETON Isabel
2003
Female
DUNCAN Harry
2006
Male
DUSANJH AUTY India
2005
Female
DUTSON Jonny
2011
Male
EVANS Christopher
1995
Male
EVANS Harrison
2000
Male
EVANS Isabel
2000
Female
EVANS Theo
2003
Male
EVANS Toby
2001
Male
EVEREST Phoebe
2009
Female
EVEREST Toby
2006
Male
FABER Ryan
2009
Male
FABER Sophie
2001
Female
FLETCHER Caitlin
2007
Female
FLITTON Lily
2011
Female
FLITTON Zoe
2006
Female
FOLEY Liam
2007
Male
FOLEY Seb
2009
Male
FOX Tim
1951
Male
FRENCH Chelsea
2004
Female
FROST Eleanor
2002
Female
FURLONG Georgia
2000
Female
FURSE-COPE Jack
2004
Male
FURSE-COPE Jenna
2007
Female
GARDINER Liam
2009
Male
GIBLING Evie
2007
Female
GLADIN Amber
2004
Female
GOODSELL Joshua
1988
Male
GORVIN Ben
2009
Male
GOSS Alfie
1999
Male
GRAAS Jessica
2003
Female
GRECULA Adam
2005
Male
GREENHALGH Holly
2006
Female
GREENLAND Samuel
2012
Male
GREENWOOD Jimmy
1990
Male
GROVES Hannah
2006
Female
GROVES Nicole
2007
Female
GUPTA Lali
2007
Female
GUTHRIE John
1964
Male
HALL Ella
2008
Female
HALL Harrison
2005
Male
HALSTEAD Georgina
2010
Female
HALSTEAD Max
2008
Male
HALSTEAD Samantha
1979
Female
HAMBLETON Chloe
2004
Female
HARDY Ellie
2002
Female
HARDY Kitty
2005
Female
HARMAN Lola
2011
Female
HARMAN Miles
2009
Male
HARRISON-SMITH Adam
2006
Male
HATHWAY Isabella
1997
Female
HETTERLEY Mollie
2006
Female
HETTERLEY Olivia
2009
Female
HILLIARD Charlotte
1999
Female
HILLIARD Nigel
1960
Male
HILLIER Nicholas
2007
Male
HINTON Georgina
2001
Female
HINTON Ruby
2010
Female
HINTON Tilly
2004
Female
HLOUSEK Martin
1999
Male
HLOUSEK Michael Leonard
2006
Male
HODGSON Ellen
2001
Female
HODSON Samantha
2010
Female
HODSON Thomas
2007
Male
HOLT Ellie
2006
Female
HOLT Josie
2004
Female
HOLT Sam
1995
Male
HOOK Joshua
1995
Male
HOOK Kristian
1992
Male
HORSBURGH Jess
2008
Female
HOUNSHAM Geno
2007
Male
HUELIN Christopher
1978
Male
HUELIN Joshua
2011
Male
HUGHES Alexandra
2001
Female
HUGHES Edward
2006
Male
HUGHES Hannah
2003
Female
HUGHES Lucy
2006
Female
HUMPHREY Nick
2004
Male
HUMPHREY Robert
2006
Male
HUMPHREYS Charlie
2001
Male
HUTCHINGS Daniel
2005
Male
HYDE Augusta
2000
Female
HYETT Georgia
2000
Female
IQBAL Millie
2003
Female
IRELAND Rosalie
1971
Female
ISOZU Yasemin
1999
Female
JAMES David
2010
Male
JAMES Sophie
1995
Female
JESSE Anna
2007
Female
JESSE Kaylis
2004
Female
KARSOU-MUBARAK Maya
2006
Female
KELLY Boden
2008
Male
KELLY Toby
2002
Male
KENNEDY Georgia
2011
Female
KENNEDY Izzy
2008
Female
KENT Adam
1991
Male
KENT jon
1997
Male
KENT Reece
2008
Male
KING Grace
2004
Female
KING Liam
2008
Male
KING Max
2007
Male
KNIGHT Morgan
2009
Female
KOVACS John
1974
Male
KOVACS Jozsef
2008
Male
LAW Finlay
2010
Male
LAW Sophie
2012
Female
LERCHE-LERCHENBORG Sofia
2008
Female
LESLIE Clayton
2002
Male
LETHWAITE Brendon
1996
Male
LUCAS Brooke
2004
Female
LUTTERLOCH Edward
2003
Male
LYMBERY Chloe
2006
Female
MACE Ellie
2008
Female
MACHUT Amy
2009
Female
MANUEL Jack
2007
Male
MARTIN JJ
2009
Male
MARTIN Lily
2002
Female
MATTHEWS Alfred
2011
Male
MATTHEWS Ava
2008
Female
MATTHEWS Joshua
2011
Male
MAYHEAD Eve
2000
Female
MCCOMISH Christopher
2009
Male
MCDONALD Ben
2002
Male
MCDONALD Cameron
2006
Male
MCDONALD Ciara
2008
Female
MCDONALD Owen
2005
Male
MCDONALD William
2005
Male
MELHUISH Jake
2003
Male
MELLON BACKHOUSE Edmund
2011
Male
MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella
2006
Female
MELLON-HENDRY Caspar
2010
Male
MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
2004
Male
MESSINGER Grant
2008
Male
METCALF Elizabeth
2007
Female
MEYLER Anna
1999
Female
MILLER Imogen
2005
Female
MILLS Harry
2012
Male
MILLS Milly
2010
Female
MITCHELL William
2008
Male
MOORE Danica
2000
Female
MOYLAN Imogen
2003
Female
MURRAY Callum
2010
Male
NARAYAN Anika
2002
Female
NAYLER Graham
1959
Male
NIGHTINGALE Gemma
1996
Female
NOLAN Alex
2003
Male
OAKES Owen
2003
Male
OLIVER Mark
1962
Male
OLIVER Rosie
2011
Female
O'SULLIVAN Aidan
2009
Male
O'SULLIVAN Richard
1977
Male
O'SULLIVAN Zachary
2011
Male
PALMER Jeremy
2002
Male
PETERSON Amy
1999
Female
PETERSON Lexie
2004
Female
PHILLIPS Jasmine
2000
Female
PLATT Danielle
1995
Female
POVEY Claudette
1991
Female
PRANTL Josef
2006
Male
PROUDLOVE Andy
1958
Male
PUTMAN Abigail
2006
Female
PUTMAN Daisy
2007
Female
RATCLIFFE David
1998
Male
RATTIGAN Alex
2001
Male
RAVENSCROFT Freddie
2003
Male
RAVENSCROFT Oscar
2009
Male
RENDALL Callie
2000
Female
RENDELL Maisie
2008
Female
RILEY Charlotte
2003
Female
ROBERTS Iain
1963
Male
ROBERTS Lizzie
1996
Female
ROSS-OSBORNE Henry
2004
Male
SADLER Isabel
2009
Female
SADLER Oliver
2006
Male
SANDERSON Lizzie
2003
Female
SAUNDERS Katie
2007
Female
SAWDON Alice
2011
Female
SAWDON Benjamin
2006
Male
SAWDON Jon
1968
Male
SCHMIDT Darren
1967
Male
SHEMMANS Jake
2001
Male
SHERING Nicole
2000
Female
SHORT Brooke
2006
Female
SHRIMPTON Zac
2011
Male
SIBER Lucas
2009
Male
SIBER Maya
2005
Female
SIEBER James
1996
Male
SMITH Anthony
1969
Male
SMITH Nathan
2002
Male
SMITH Zara
2009
Female
SOWIK Ethan
1998
Male
SPEED Craig
1999
Male
STANLEY Harvey
2005
Male
STRETTON Jake
2006
Male
STRETTON Lucy
2003
Female
SUMMERS Connor
2004
Male
SURNIN-BAIRD Ilya
2009
Male
TARGETT Jason
2000
Male
THOMPSON Niamh
2005
Female
TOMKINSON Isabella
2006
Female
TOMS Felicity
2006
Female
TONG Harry
1997
Male
TOVARLAZA Oliver
2006
Male
TRESIDDER Freya
2009
Female
TROWBRIDGE DANIEL
2011
Male
TROWBRIDGE SOPHIE
2008
Female
TRUST Alex
2000
Male
TRUST Emma
2004
Female
TUBBS Charlie
2003
Male
TUBBS Jessica
1999
Female
TURNER Alex
2002
Male
TURNER Maddie
2005
Female
TURNER Morgan
1999
Female
TURNER Ollie
2000
Male
VALE Lauren
2001
Female
VALE Nikkie
1994
Female
VARNEY Brooke
2004
Female
VERNON Charlotte
2006
Female
VERNON Rebecca
2002
Female
VICKERS Grace
2010
Female
VIMPANY Ellie
2008
Female
VIMPANY Lara
2005
Female
VINCENT Ben
2003
Male
WAKELING Cerys
2006
Female
WAKELING Joshua
2002
Male
WARD Florrie
2003
Female
WEBER Jana
2003
Female
WELLS Oliver
1994
Male
WESTIN-ILLINGWORTH Alexandra
2010
Female
WHEELER Ryan
1999
Male
WHITE Imogen
2005
Female
WHITFORD Jonny
2010
Male
WHITMARSH-ALI Evie
2005
Female
WHITMARSH-ALI Megan
2000
Female
WILKINS Eleanor
2000
Female
WILKINS Ellie
2000
Female
WILLIAMS George
2004
Male
WILLIAMS Tom
2007
Male
WILLOWS Laurence
1996
Male
WILSON Grace
2009
Female
WITHEROW Alex
2004
Female
WONTNER Benjamin
2008
Male
WONTNER Rufus
2010
Male
WOOD-FALCH Freya
2005
Female
WOOD-FALCH Isabelle
2003
Female
WORTT Aaron
1999
Male
WOTTON Charlotte
2010
Female
WYSE Fran
2006
Female
ZACHARIAH Elizabeth
2003
Female
Copyright © Pete Calvert |
Privacy Policy