Aldershot: Snowsport South (20 June 2021)

Date20 June 2021
SlopeAldershot
FormatSnowsport South
StatusEntries Open (144 entries)
Entry Fee14.00
Name YOB Gender Club
ANTHONY S├ębastien 2010 Male BRO
ARNOLD Ameie 2013 Female CDC
ARNOLD Evienne 2010 Female CDC
ATKINS Reuben 2006 Male ASR
ATKINS Zeke 2007 Male ASR
AYTON Evie 2003 Female BRO
AYTON Lila 2007 Female BRO
AYTON Lindsay 1972 Female BRO
BABER Jacob 2008 Male ASR
BAGE Joshua 2012 Male ASR
BARNES Hunter 2010 Male SAS
BLAIR Poppy 2009 Female TSN
BLAKE Elspeth 2003 Female ASR
BRACKLEY Freddie 2011 Male ASR
BROWN Ben 2006 Male BRO
BURKE JESSICA 2006 Female TSN
BURNE Ollie 2006 Male ASR
BUTTERWORTH Ella 2006 Female ASR
CAHENY Darcy 2006 Female BOW
CAHENY Gus 2010 Male BOW
CANMORE Harvey 2012 Male TSN
CARTER-BELL Akai 2008 Male TSN
COLLYER-TODD Lucas 2006 Male SAS
CROOK Preston 2007 Male TSN
CURRIE Charlotte 2012 Female BOW
CURTIS Audrey 2011 Female HEM
CURTIS Jack 2014 Male HEM
CURTIS Sylvia 2012 Female HEM
DAVIES DARCY 2010 Female ASR
DAVIES GISELLE 2012 Female ASR
DAY Alexander 2014 Male TSN
DAY Jack 2013 Male TSN
DISNEY Evie 2005 Female ASR
DRAPER Lily 2013 Female TSN
EDGINTON Talula 2010 Female ASR
EDWARDES Miles 2011 Male BRO
ENRIGHT Gloria 2012 Female SAS
EVANS Amelia 2011 Female TSN
EVANS Gabriel 2003 Male ASR
EVANS Toby 2006 Male TSN
EVEREST Phoebe 2009 Female BRO
EVEREST Toby 2006 Male BRO
FIELDING Sophia 2010 Female ASR
FIRTH Piers 2003 Male BRO
FISHER Charlie 2012 Male TSN
FLITTON Lily 2011 Female SAS
FLITTON Zoe 2006 Female SAS
FORTE Anthony 1970 Male BOW
FORTE Rebecca 2003 Female BRO
FOUCH Alexander 2010 Male TSN
FOUND Joshua 2007 Male CHT
GARDINER Liam 2009 Male ASR
GASKIN Sam 2000 Male BRO
GILLON Alice 2009 Female SUR
GILLON Oscar 2011 Male CDC
GLADIN Amber 2004 Female SMK
GLADMAN Felix 2012 Male SAS
GLADMAN Scarlett 2008 Female SAS
GOVIER Oliver 2010 Male TSN
GREENHALGH Holly 2006 Female TSN
GREENLAND Samuel 2012 Male ASR
HALL Ella 2008 Female TSN
HALL Nathalie 2011 Female ASR
HAMBLETON Chloe 2004 Female ASR
HAWKINS Hayden 2010 Male TSN
HAWKINS Murray 2012 Male TSN
HEWITT Emmy 2011 Female TSN
HILLIARD Nigel 1960 Male BOW
HINTON Ruby 2010 Female TSN
HOLT Ellie 2006 Female ASR
HOLT Josie 2004 Female ASR
HOUNSHAM Geno 2007 Male ASR
HUMPHREY Nick 2004 Male ASR
HUTCHINGS Daniel 2005 Male SAS
KAN Abigail 2009 Female TSN
KELLY Boden 2008 Male BRO
KELLY Jessica 2012 Female BRO
KING Grace 2004 Female ASR
KING Max 2007 Male ASR
KROJZL Elisabeth 2013 Female BRO
LAMBERT Olly 2007 Male ASR
LARGE Eva 2010 Female ASR
LOVETT Sophie 2009 Female SPR
LOVETT Thomas 2007 Male SPR
MANSOUR Jenna 2007 Female ASR
MANSOUR Zoe 2006 Female ASR
MARTIN JJ 2009 Male TSN
MARTIN tina 1967 Female TSN
MCCOMISH Christopher 2009 Male TSN
MCDONALD Ciara 2008 Female ASR
MELLON-HENDRY Caspar 2010 Male ASR
MITCHELL William 2008 Male ASR
MORGAN Anna 2005 Female ASR
NAWARSKI Seve 2021 Female ASR
NICHOLLS Kubi 2011 Male ASR
ORMROD Elizabeth 2009 Female CHT
OWEN Alex 2012 Male ASR
PALUCH Keira 2016 Female SAS
PARKIN Lorna 2015 Female BRO
POP Emilia 2011 Female BRO
POP Marcus 2013 Male BRO
POVEY Claudette 1991 Female ALD
PRITCHARD Alexander 2004 Male ASR
PUTMAN Abigail 2006 Female ASR
PUTMAN Daisy 2007 Female ASR
RENDELL Maisie 2008 Female TSN
RICHINS Freddie 2008 Male ASR
RICHINS Poppy 2010 Female ASR
RICHMOND Sophie 2010 Female CHT
RICHMOND William 2010 Male CHT
RODDICK Isla 2008 Female ASR
ROGERS Minnie 2007 Female TSN
RUPERT Evans 2007 Male ASR
SCHAFER Elliott 2011 Male ASR
SHERWIN Benjamin 2011 Male ASR
SHERWIN Toby 2009 Male ASR
SIMMONDS Lillia 2007 Female ASR
SMALL Tyler 2007 Male TSN
SMITH Callum 2006 Male ASR
SPRINGETT Thomas 2010 Male ASR
STANLEY Harvey 2005 Male ASR
SURNIN-BAIRD Ilya 2009 Male TSN
TAYLOR Joshua 2012 Male SPR
TEN DOESCHATE Ella 2004 Female TSN
THOMAS Sebastian 2008 Male TSN
TIDMARSH Joshua 2009 Male ASR
TRESIDDER Freya 2009 Female ASR
TURNER Maddie 2005 Female ASR
VERNON Charlotte 2006 Female ASR
VERNON Rebecca 2002 Female ASR
VIMPANY Ellie 2008 Female TSN
VIMPANY Lara 2005 Female TSN
VINCENT Ben 2003 Male TSN
WALSH Hal 2011 Male ASR
WELSH Gabriel 2010 Male ASR
WELSH Jolie 2012 Female ASR
WELSH Rafferty 2015 Male PRE
WHITE Imogen 2005 Female SAS
WILSON Jack 2006 Male SAS
WINTER Scarlett 2005 Female ASR
WINTER Tallulah 2010 Female SPR
WONTNER Benjamin 2008 Male BOW
WONTNER Rufus 2010 Male BOW
WOOD Alexandra 2008 Female ASR