Bowles Ski Racing Club

AbbreviationBOW
Websitehttp://www.bowlesskiracingclub.org.uk/
Home SlopeBowles Outdoor Centre
Affiliated toLondon and South East Snowsports Association
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
02-Sep-2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Club Performances 4 Bowles Ski Racing Club
02-Sep-2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 7 Male MAS 2 2 OLIVER Mark
02-Sep-2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 10 Male U18 2 WAKELING Joshua
02-Sep-2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 28 Male U16 4 TURNER-MOORE Ollie
02-Sep-2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 32 Male U12 5 WONTNER Benjamin
02-Sep-2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 48 Male MAS 2 4 HILLIARD Nigel
02-Sep-2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 54 Female U10 1 POPLE Stella
02-Sep-2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 56 Male U10 1 WONTNER Rufus
02-Sep-2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 61 Female U10 2 EVEREST Phoebe
02-Sep-2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 80 Male U16 6 PANNELL Joseph
02-Sep-2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 84 Female U14 9 WAKELING Cerys
02-Sep-2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 85 Male U14 9 POPLE Toby
01-Sep-2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor Championships) Female 10 U21 2 HILLIARD Charlotte
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Club Teams: U16 2 Bowles Ski Racing Club
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Club Teams: U11 2 Bowles Ski Racing Club
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 7 Male Seniors 1 HILLIARD Jack
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 8 Female U21 2 HILLIARD Charlotte
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 9 Male U18 2 WAKELING Joshua
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 18 Male U12 5 WONTNER Benjamin
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 33 Male Masters 2 4 HILLIARD Nigel
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 36 Female Seniors 1 POVEY Claudette
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 39 Male U14 2 EVEREST Toby
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 43 Female U10 1 EVEREST Phoebe
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 46 Male U10 3 WONTNER Rufus
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 49 Male U16 4 PANNELL Joseph
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 54 Male U10 5 MARTIN-YOUNG Freddie
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 55 Male U14 3 MARTIN-YOUNG Sam
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 58 Male Masters 2 5 FOX Tim
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 61 Female U12 7 SIWICKA Amelia
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 64 Female U10 2 LINAKER Lydia
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual Male Masters 2 EVERITT Simon
14-Jul-2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 9 Male Masters 2 1 OLIVER Mark
14-Jul-2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 17 Female U21 2 HILLIARD Charlotte
14-Jul-2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 19 Male Seniors 1 HILLIARD Jack
14-Jul-2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 39 Male U14 4 EVEREST Toby
14-Jul-2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 47 Female Seniors 1 POVEY Claudette
14-Jul-2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 47 Male Masters 2 3 HILLIARD Nigel
08-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) Male 20 Mas 4 OLIVER Mark
08-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) Female 25 Sen 2 POVEY Claudette
07-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Female 12 U21 5 HILLIARD Charlotte
07-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 19 Mas 1 OLIVER Mark
07-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Female 23 Sen 2 POVEY Claudette
07-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 23 U18 6 WAKELING Joshua
07-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 25 Mas 4 HILLIARD Nigel
07-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Bowles Ski Racing Club
07-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 Male U10 MARTIN-YOUNG Freddie
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 14 Female U10 2 EVEREST Phoebe
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 34 U14 6 EVEREST Toby
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Club Teams: U11 3 Bowles Ski Racing Club
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 21 Female U21 4 HILLIARD Charlotte
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 37 Male U18 6 WAKELING Joshua
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 46 Male U12 4 WONTNER Benjamin
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 59 Male U14 5 EVEREST Toby
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 61 Male U10 2 WONTNER Rufus
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 68 Male Masters 2 3 HILLIARD Nigel
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 79 Female U10 1 EVEREST Phoebe
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 120 Female U12 17 SIWICKA Amelia
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Club Performances 5 Bowles Ski Racing Club
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 7 Male MAS 2 1 OLIVER Mark
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 9 Male U18 1 WAKELING Joshua
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 12 Male U16 2 TURNER-MOORE Ollie
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 14 Female U21 1 HILLIARD Charlotte
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 22 Male U12 3 WONTNER Benjamin
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 33 Male MAS 2 2 HILLIARD Nigel
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 38 Male U10 1 WONTNER Rufus
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 42 Male U14 6 EVEREST Toby
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 48 Female U10 1 POPLE Stella
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 62 Male U14 11 POPLE Toby
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 64 Male U16 7 PANNELL Joseph
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 67 Female U10 2 EVEREST Phoebe
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 75 Female U14 8 WAKELING Cerys
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Female SEN POVEY Claudette
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) U10 and U12 11 Male U12 5 WONTNER Benjamin
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) U10 and U12 14 Female U10 2 POPLE Stella
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) U10 and U12 16 Male U10 2 WONTNER Rufus
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male U14 POPLE Tobias
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Club Performances 3 Bowles Ski Racing Club
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 10 Female U21 2 HILLIARD Charlotte
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 12 Male U18 3 WAKELING Joshua
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 27 Male U16 2 TURNER-MOORE Ollie
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 29 Female SEN 1 POVEY Claudette
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 35 Male U18 6 TURNER-MOORE Seb
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 37 Male MAS 2 3 HILLIARD Nigel
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 41 Female U10 1 POPLE Stella
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 46 Male U10 1 WONTNER Rufus
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 47 Male U14 5 EVEREST Toby
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 54 Male U14 6 POPLE Toby
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 64 Male U16 5 PANNELL Joseph
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 66 Male MAS 2 4 DUNNET Bill
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 67 Female U10 4 EVEREST Phoebe
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 72 Male U14 9 DUNNET Toby
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Club Teams: U11 3 Bowles Ski Racing Club
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Club Teams: U16 3 Bowles Ski Racing Club
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 14 Male Masters 2 1 OLIVER Mark
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 23 Male U16 5 TURNER-MOORE Ollie
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 28 Male U18 6 TURNER-MOORE Seb
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 32 Male U12 5 WONTNER Benjamin
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 47 Male U14 3 EVEREST Toby
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 51 Male U10 2 WONTNER Rufus
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 55 Male Masters 2 2 DUNNET Bill
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 67 Female U10 1 EVEREST Phoebe
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 70 Male U14 4 DUNNET Toby
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 79 Male U10 4 MARTIN-YOUNG Freddie
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Female 18 SEN 1 POVEY Claudette
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Male 34 U18 8 WAKELING Joshua
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Bowles Ski Racing Club
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Club Teams: U11 4 Bowles Ski Racing Club
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 11 Male U18 3 WAKELING Joshua
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 28 Male U12 4 WONTNER Benjamin
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 29 Male Masters 2 2 HILLIARD Nigel
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 35 Male U14 4 EVEREST Toby
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 60 Male U10 4 WONTNER Rufus
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 83 Female U10 2 EVEREST Phoebe
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Female 48 SEN 3 POVEY Claudette
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Club Performances 4 Bowles Ski Racing Club
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 12 Male MAS 2 1 OLIVER Mark
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 23 Male U18 5 WAKELING Joshua
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 26 Male U18 6 TURNER-MOORE Seb
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 36 Male U12 4 WONTNER Benjamin
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 39 Male SEN 2 GOODSELL Joshua
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 45 Male U16 3 TURNER-MOORE Ollie
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 46 Male MAS 2 4 HILLIARD Nigel
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 50 Female U10 1 POPLE Stella
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 53 Female SEN 1 POVEY Claudette
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 54 Male U10 2 WONTNER Rufus
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 68 Male U14 10 EVEREST Toby
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 75 Male U14 13 POPLE Toby
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 79 Female U10 2 EVEREST Phoebe
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 83 Female U14 9 WAKELING Cerys
Date Slope Event Format Rank Category Representing Time
Name Rank
29 April 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 4 BOW 143.13
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U11) 4 BOW 29.13
20 May 2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) BOW DNF
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 3 BOW 47.42
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 3 BOW 61.07
02 June 2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Performances) 3 BOW 137.44
10 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 5 BOW 121.81
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U11) 3 BOW 29.30
07 July 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) BOW DNF
18 August 2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 2 BOW 25.35
18 August 2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U16) 2 BOW 34.47
02 September 2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Performances) 4 BOW 99.42

LSERSA Summer Series: Best Performing Club

Date Slope Points
28 June 2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 8.00
06 September 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 6.00
10 October 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 5.00
10 October 2015 2015 Rankings 19.00 (6)
08 May 2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 6.00
16 October 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 5.00
16 October 2016 2016 Rankings 11.00 (6)
29 April 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) (Club Performances) 6.00
07 May 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) (Club Performances) 12.00
17 June 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) (Club Performances) 5.00
02 July 2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) (Club Performances) 15.00
08 October 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) (Club Performances) 6.00
08 October 2017 2017 Rankings 44.00 (5)
29 April 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 8.00
02 June 2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Performances) 10.00
10 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 6.00
02 September 2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Performances) 8.00
02 September 2018 2018 Rankings 32.00 (4)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U16

Date Slope Points
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 15.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 15.00 (9)
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
18 August 2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
18 August 2018 2018 Rankings 39.00 (3)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: Open

Date Slope Points
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 16.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 16.00 (10)
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: Open) 1.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 6.00 (4)
14 July 2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
18 August 2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
18 August 2018 2018 Rankings 8.00 (3)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U11

Date Slope Points
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 16.00 (8)
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 68.00 (3)
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
18 August 2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
18 August 2018 2018 Rankings 73.00 (3)