Chatham Ski Slope: LSERSA (19 June 2021)

Date19 June 2021
SlopeChatham Ski Slope
FormatLSERSA
StatusResults Available
Individual LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Female
Individual LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Male
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Female
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Male
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female MAS1
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U10
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U12
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U14
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U16
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U18
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U21
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U8
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male MAS1
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male MAS2
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male SEN
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U10
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U12
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U14
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U16
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U18
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U21
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U8
1 134 1 Male U18 BUNTON Ryan CHT 16.7216.0816.1032.18100.0015.00
2 144 1 Male SEN GASKIN Sam BRO 16.3016.1616.0732.2399.8415.00
3 136 2 Male U18 GRECULA Adam BRO 16.8216.4516.4332.8897.8212.00
4 128 1 Male U16 BROWN Ben BRO 16.8616.6616.7133.3796.3015.00
5 139 1 Female U21 AYTON Evie BRO 17.5117.3617.8034.87100.0015.00
6 127 2 Male U16 COLLYER-TODD Lucas CHT 17.4917.4917.5034.9891.3012.00
7 138 3 Male U18 ENGLAND Oliver FLK 17.7117.7717.6435.3590.1510.00
8 125 3 Male U16 EVEREST Toby BRO 18.2117.9717.7235.6989.0910.00
9 119 1 Female U16 AYTON Lila BRO 18.3817.8818.1736.0596.6215.00
10 115 1 Male U14 KELLY Boden BRO 18.4618.1817.9536.1387.7315.00
11 132 1 Female U18 KEEN Emily CHT 18.3518.0918.0836.1796.2715.00
12 129 2 Female U18 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie CHT 18.8318.2218.2936.5195.3012.00
13 123 4 Male U16 ATKINSON Liam CHT 18.8718.5718.0636.6386.178.00
14 137 4 Male U18 TURNER-MOORE Oliver BOW DSQ18.4718.2636.7385.868.00
15 32 1 Male U12 ANTHONY S├ębastien BRO 18.4918.5718.3936.8885.3915.00
16 151 1 Male MAS 2 BUNTON Paul BRO 18.9918.5818.4036.9885.0815.00
17 120 2 Female U16 CAHENY Darcy BOW 18.8718.5518.4537.0093.8912.00
18 29 2 Male U12 HUELIN Joshua CHT 18.6918.5818.4637.0484.9012.00
19 112 2 Male U14 WONTNER Benjamin BOW 18.8419.5518.3637.2084.4012.00
20 126 5 Male U16 TOVARLAZA Oliver CHT 18.8118.6618.5637.2284.346.00
21 142 1 Male U21 FIRTH Piers BRO 18.9418.6318.9237.5583.3115.00
22 143 2 Male U21 TURNER-MOORE Sebastian BOW DSQ19.1518.6437.7982.5712.00
23 34 3 Male U12 WONTNER Rufus BOW 18.9119.0818.9137.8282.4710.00
24 141 3 Male U21 MEADWAY Eddie FLK 19.0619.0318.8037.8382.4410.00
25 107 1 Female U14 BUNTON Aimee CHT 19.4019.1718.6737.8491.4815.00
26 133 5 Male U18 CILOGLU CAN SPENCER CHT 17.8320.0737.9082.226.00
27 154 2 Male MAS 2 HILLIARD Nigel BOW 19.6419.3119.3838.6979.7712.00
28 33 4 Male U12 RICHMOND William CHT 19.40DSQ19.3238.7279.688.00
29 140 2 Female U21 FORTE Rebecca BRO DSQ19.5619.4038.9688.2712.00
30 30 5 Male U12 GRECULA Noah BRO DSQ19.5819.4539.0378.716.00
31 145 1 Female MAS 1 AYTON Lindsay BRO 20.2219.4419.6039.0488.0415.00
32 149 3 Male MAS 2 FORTE Anthony BOW 20.5819.7119.9239.6376.8510.00
33 27 1 Female U12 RICHMOND Sophie CHT 20.2420.1819.4839.6686.2615.00
34 103 2 Female U14 EVEREST Phoebe BRO 20.4019.9420.1340.0785.0912.00
35 135 6 Male U18 POPLE Toby BOW 20.1620.2720.1940.3574.615.00
36 26 2 Female U12 TOWNSEND Mathilda BRO 20.6820.3920.1140.5083.8512.00
37 18 1 Male U10 POP Marcus BRO 20.7820.2520.3040.5573.9915.00
38 153 4 Male MAS 2 DUNNET Bill BOW DSQ20.6920.2840.9772.688.00
39 131 3 Female U18 HODGE Charlotte BRO 20.8320.15DSQ40.9882.4810.00
40 147 1 Male MAS 1 TOWNSEND Justin BRO 20.79DSQ20.6241.4171.3215.00
41 148 2 Male MAS 1 GRECULA Martin BRO DSQ20.4821.0341.5171.0112.00
42 35 6 Male U12 CAHENY Gus BOW 22.0021.4620.9042.3668.375.00
43 16 1 Female U10 KELLY Jessica BRO 21.8421.1121.3442.4578.2615.00
44 23 3 Female U12 POP Emilia BRO 21.9021.6921.4043.0976.4310.00
45 102 3 Female U14 POPLE Stella BOW DSQ21.6122.5944.2073.2410.00
46 19 2 Male U10 SCOTT Austin CHT 22.8022.3522.6545.0060.1612.00
47 14 2 Female U10 CURRIE Charlotte BOW 22.7423.2822.6545.3969.8312.00
48 8 1 Male U8 HUELIN Leo CHT 22.5723.0023.4345.5758.3915.00
49 110 3 Male U14 DUFTON Josh CHT 23.1123.4222.6345.7457.8610.00
50 11 3 Female U10 KROJZL Elisabeth BRO 24.1622.9122.9245.8368.5710.00
51 121 6 Male U16 MORGAN Rex BRO 23.8722.8524.0546.7254.825.00
52 3 1 Female U8 TOWNSEND Florence BRO 23.8923.1923.5846.7765.8715.00
53 24 4 Female U12 WELLS Sophie BRO 25.5425.3825.0450.4255.418.00
54 108 4 Male U14 PALMER Max CHT 25.3926.3326.5451.7239.288.00
55 113 5 Male U14 TOMS Archie CHT DSQ26.7125.5552.2637.606.00
56 104 4 Female U14 SANGHERA Maia CHT 26.3726.9826.2552.6249.108.00
57 150 5 Male MAS 2 CAHENY Fergus BOW DSQ27.1226.1453.2634.496.00
58 101 5 Female U14 ORMROD Elizabeth CHT 139.0627.3326.2553.5846.346.00
59 118 3 Female U16 LARKBY Zahra CHT 27.6226.4827.1153.5946.3110.00
60 21 3 Male U10 COLLIER Jude BRO 25.7127.93DSQ53.6433.3110.00
61 9 2 Male U8 SANGHERA RAHUL CHT 27.22DSQ27.7554.9729.1812.00
62 31 7 Male U12 EDWARDES Miles BRO DSQ28.4426.7955.2328.374.00
63 13 4 Female U10 NATZKOFF Cornelia CHT 27.7228.93DSQ56.6537.548.00
64 12 5 Female U10 WATTS Amelie BOW 29.1328.9428.8057.7434.416.00
65 10 3 Male U8 LEWTHWAITE Harry CHT 29.9632.6129.4459.4015.4110.00
66 22 4 Male U10 COX Malachy CHT 31.3168.6531.4662.774.948.00
67 4 2 Female U8 WRIGHT-MOSELEY Sascha CHT 31.6032.0331.8263.4218.1212.00
68 25 5 Female U12 KEANE Maddie CHT 31.2832.2232.1863.4618.016.00
69 2 3 Female U8 TOMAS Maria Teresa CHT 34.5032.3531.5063.8516.8910.00
70 20 5 Male U10 DILLON Max CHT 31.8332.3032.7764.130.716.00
71 7 4 Male U8 COX Oscar CHT 33.8333.2633.2266.48-6.598.00
72 106 6 Female U14 SANGHERA Daya CHT 51.69DSQ26.3478.03-23.775.00
73 6 5 Male U8 SCOTT Kester CHT 44.27DSQ39.1683.43-59.266.00
1 Female U8 PARKIN Lorna BRO DSQDSQ38.74DNF
5 Male U8 NATZKOFF Stanley CHT DSQDSQ31.59DNF
15 Female U10 CHAPMAN Jessica CHT DNSDNSDNSDNS
17 Male U10 WELLS Henry BRO DSQDSQ30.29DNF
28 Female U12 COLLIER Darcy BRO DSQDSQ24.72DNF
36 Male U12 MCCLURE Oliver CHT DNSDNSDNSDNS
105 Female U14 SAMUEL Lily CHT DSQDSQDSQDNF
109 Male U14 CHAPMAN Max CHT DNSDNSDNSDNS
111 Male U14 WELLS Charlie BRO DSQDSQDSQDNF
114 Male U14 WHATLEY George CHT DSQDSQDNF
116 Female U16 PALMER Star CHT DSQ23.76DSQDNF
117 Female U16 LORD Ilana FLK DNSDNSDNSDNS
122 Male U16 GILLIE Bruno CHT DNSDNSDNSDNS
124 Male U16 CORNICK Adam CHT DNSDNSDNSDNS
130 Female U18 LINCH Ruby CHT DNSDNSDNSDNS
146 Male MAS 1 CHAPMAN Jamie CHT DNSDNSDNSDNS
152 Male MAS 2 OLIVER Mark BOW DNSDNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Best Performing Club
1 Bromley Race Club BRO 173.6915.00
2 Chatham CHT 177.0012.00
3 Bowles Ski Racing Club BOW 186.5410.00