Chatham Ski Slope: LSERSA (Lsersa 3) (04 September 2021)

Date04 September 2021
SlopeChatham Ski Slope
FormatLSERSA
StatusResults Available
Individual LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Female
Individual LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Male
Bowles: Team members not known (Bowles Ski Racing Club)
Chatham A: Team members not known (Chatham)
Chatham C: Team members not known (Chatham)
Chatham B: Team members not known (Chatham)
Bromley B: Team members not known (Bromley Race Club)
Bromley A: Team members not known (Bromley Race Club)
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Female
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Male
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female MAS1
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female SEN
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U10
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U12
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U14
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U16
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U18
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U21
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U8
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male MAS1
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male MAS2
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male SEN
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U10
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U12
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U14
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U16
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U18
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U21
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U8
1 125 1 Male U18 BUNTON Ryan CHT 16.5416.3316.4332.76100.0015.00
2 136 1 Male SEN GASKIN Sam BRO 16.5516.4916.5633.0499.1515.00
3 117 1 Male U16 BROWN Ben BRO 16.8916.9616.7233.6197.4115.00
4 123 2 Male U18 GRECULA Adam BRO 17.0517.0417.1434.0995.9412.00
5 129 3 Male U18 PARTYKA Joe ASR 18.2617.5417.6235.1692.6710.00
6 128 4 Male U18 ENGLAND Oliver CHT 17.9917.2518.3635.2492.438.00
7 137 2 Male SEN COOPER Jordan CHT 17.8817.7317.5535.2892.3112.00
8 130 1 Female U21 AYTON Evie BRO 18.2917.8717.7235.59100.0015.00
9 124 5 Male U18 CILOGLU CAN SPENCER CHT 18.5717.7717.9335.7091.036.00
10 114 2 Male U16 CORNICK Adam CHT 18.5417.8717.9835.8590.5712.00
11 119 3 Male U16 EVEREST Toby BRO 18.1318.2517.7335.8690.5410.00
12 118 4 Male U16 COLLYER-TODD Lucas CHT 18.4818.4117.9436.3589.048.00
13 112 1 Female U16 AYTON Lila BRO 19.0418.5518.3336.8896.3815.00
14 111 1 Male U14 KELLY Boden BRO 18.9618.4918.4936.9887.1215.00
15 146 1 Male MAS 2 OLIVER Mark BOW 18.6718.4318.9537.1086.7515.00
16 27 1 Male U12 HUELIN Joshua CHT 18.8518.8518.5337.3885.9015.00
17 31 2 Male U12 WONTNER Rufus BOW DSQ18.5518.8837.4385.7412.00
18 138 3 Male SEN BROOKS Seb 18.8619.4018.6037.4685.6510.00
19 115 5 Male U16 ATKINSON Liam CHT 18.96DSQ18.5237.4885.596.00
20 134 1 Female SEN COOPER Lauren CHT 19.5319.0018.6937.6994.1015.00
21 106 1 Female U14 MAGNANI Emily ASR 19.4618.9918.8537.8493.6815.00
22 29 3 Male U12 ANTHONY Sébastien BRO 20.0218.8219.0737.8984.3410.00
23 131 2 Female U21 FORTE Rebecca BRO 19.6818.8419.1137.9593.3712.00
24 132 1 Male U21 FIRTH Piers 19.16DSQ19.1838.3482.9715.00
25 122 1 Female U18 KEEN Emily CHT 19.5919.3119.1138.4292.0515.00
26 145 2 Male MAS 2 BUNTON Paul 19.3719.0819.3938.4582.6312.00
27 121 2 Female U18 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie CHT 19.4319.7419.0938.5291.7712.00
28 133 2 Male U21 TURNER-MOORE Seb BOW 19.9737.7819.2739.2480.2212.00
29 116 6 Male U16 TOVARLAZA Oliver CHT 20.1419.8619.5539.4179.705.00
30 30 4 Male U12 RICHMOND William CHT DSQ19.9419.5339.4779.528.00
31 103 2 Female U14 EVEREST Phoebe BRO 20.1819.8419.6539.4989.0412.00
32 107 3 Female U14 BUNTON Aimee CHT 20.1220.3320.1140.2386.9610.00
33 16 1 Male U10 POP Marcus BRO 20.1920.1320.2240.3276.9215.00
34 22 1 Female U12 TOWNSEND Mathilda BRO 20.8120.1220.2140.3386.6815.00
35 110 2 Male U14 BABER Jacob ASR 20.6520.4919.8540.3476.8612.00
36 148 3 Male MAS 2 HILLIARD Nigel BOW 20.4220.2720.3740.6475.9510.00
37 144 4 Male MAS 2 FORTE Anthony BOW 20.6520.4120.2640.6775.858.00
38 23 2 Female U12 RICHMOND Sophie CHT 21.3720.6020.2240.8285.3012.00
39 113 2 Female U16 CAHENY Darcy BOW 21.5420.7120.5241.2384.1512.00
40 147 5 Male MAS 2 DUNNET Bill BOW 21.5220.5420.8241.3673.756.00
41 141 1 Female MAS 1 AYTON Lindsay BRO 21.1021.1721.0342.1381.6215.00
42 15 1 Female U10 CURRIE Charlotte BOW 21.7921.4821.0542.5380.5015.00
43 14 2 Female U10 KELLY Jessica BRO 21.5921.7121.1642.7579.8812.00
44 142 1 Male MAS 1 TOWNSEND Justin BRO 23.4222.4221.2643.6866.6715.00
45 28 5 Male U12 CAHENY Gus BOW 21.9622.4023.9044.3664.596.00
46 21 3 Female U12 POP Emilia BRO 22.7123.1622.3545.0673.3910.00
47 139 4 Male SEN CREASY Stevie CHT DSQ23.3421.7945.1362.248.00
48 140 5 Male SEN CANINI Ben CHT DSQ22.7422.6145.3561.576.00
49 8 1 Male U8 HUELIN Leo CHT 22.9124.0123.2946.2058.9715.00
50 10 3 Female U10 PHILIP Sofia SPR 23.4923.08DSQ46.5769.1510.00
51 104 4 Female U14 ORMROD Elizabeth CHT 25.2425.1925.1350.3258.618.00
52 3 1 Female U8 TOWNSEND Florence BRO 25.5725.0125.9450.5857.8815.00
53 25 4 Female U12 COLLIER Darcy BRO 25.9725.48DSQ51.4555.448.00
54 109 3 Male U14 TOMS Archie FLK 27.0826.0325.6351.6642.3110.00
55 19 2 Male U10 COLLIER Jude BRO 26.5326.6025.8952.4239.9912.00
56 13 4 Female U10 NATZKOFF Cornelia CHT 27.2626.6726.4453.1150.778.00
57 9 5 Female U10 KROJZL Elisabeth BRO 26.5926.8526.6853.2750.326.00
58 135 2 Female SEN ISOZU Yasemin BOW 27.3227.4826.3153.6349.3112.00
59 149 3 Female U16 LARKBY Zahra CHT 29.3827.4726.8454.3147.4010.00
60 102 5 Female U14 LINAKER Lydia BOW DSQ26.8727.5754.4447.046.00
61 11 6 Female U10 WATTS Amelie BOW DSQ29.4529.7259.1733.755.00
62 6 2 Male U8 BULLOCK Joseph CHT 37.36DSQ33.9071.26-17.5212.00
63 2 2 Female U8 MAKONNEN Athena BOW DSQ36.3038.0474.34-8.8812.00
64 20 5 Female U12 MORGAN-FILMER Ella CHT 38.6437.31DSQ75.95-13.406.00
65 1 3 Female U8 TOMAS Maria Teresa CHT DSQ38.3939.8078.19-19.7010.00
66 101 6 Female U14 SANGHERA Maia CHT DSQ30.9656.9787.93-47.065.00
67 26 6 Female U12 ROBERTS Leah 78.8351.9241.2493.16-61.765.00
4 Male U8 CURRIE Gabriel BOW DSQDSQ47.83DNF
5 Male U8 NATZKOFF Stanley CHT DSQDSQ31.05DNF
7 Male U8 SANGHERA RAHUL CHT DSQDSQ34.54DNF
12 Female U10 MAKONNEN Elara BOW DSQDSQ44.24DNF
17 Male U10 LU Yihan BRO DSQDSQ40.89DNF
18 Male U10 DILLON Max CHT DSQDSQ30.60DNF
24 Female U12 WINTER Tallulah SPR DNSDNSDNSDNS
105 Female U14 SAMUEL Lily CHT 36.45DSQDSQDNF
108 Female U14 SANGHERA Daya CHT DSQ30.16DSQDNF
120 Female U18 WINTER Scarlett ASR DNSDNSDNSDNS
126 Male U18 TURNER-MOORE Ollie BOW DNSDNSDNSDNS
127 Male U18 FORTE Luke BOW DNSDNSDNSDNS
143 Male MAS 1 GRECULA Martin BRO DNSDNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Best Performing Club
1 Bromley Race Club BRO 177.0415.00
2 Chatham CHT 180.0312.00
3 Bowles Ski Racing Club BOW 202.6510.00
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 12 MAKONNEN Elara
1 2 26 ROBERTS Leah CURRIE Gabriel 4
1 3 20 MORGAN-FILMER Ella LU Yihan 17
1 4 105 SAMUEL Lily TOMAS Maria Teresa 1
1 5 6 BULLOCK Joseph MAKONNEN Athena 2
1 6 5 NATZKOFF Stanley SANGHERA RAHUL 7
1 7 108 SANGHERA Daya SANGHERA Maia 101
1 8 11 WATTS Amelie DILLON Max 18
1 9 9 KROJZL Elisabeth LINAKER Lydia 102
1 10 13 NATZKOFF Cornelia LARKBY Zahra 149
1 11 109 TOMS Archie ISOZU Yasemin 135
1 12 25 COLLIER Darcy COLLIER Jude 19
1 13 10 PHILIP Sofia ORMROD Elizabeth 104
1 14 8 HUELIN Leo TOWNSEND Florence 3
1 15 28 CAHENY Gus CANINI Ben 140
1 16 139 CREASY Stevie POP Emilia 21
1 17 15 CURRIE Charlotte TOWNSEND Justin 142
1 18 141 AYTON Lindsay KELLY Jessica 14
1 19 148 HILLIARD Nigel DUNNET Bill 147
1 20 144 FORTE Anthony CAHENY Darcy 113
1 21 22 TOWNSEND Mathilda RICHMOND Sophie 23
1 22 107 BUNTON Aimee POP Marcus 16
1 23 116 TOVARLAZA Oliver BABER Jacob 110
1 24 30 RICHMOND William EVEREST Phoebe 103
1 25 122 KEEN Emily TURNER-MOORE Seb 133
1 26 121 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie FIRTH Piers 132
1 27 131 FORTE Rebecca BUNTON Paul 145
1 28 29 ANTHONY Sébastien MAGNANI Emily 106
1 29 31 WONTNER Rufus COOPER Lauren 134
1 30 27 HUELIN Joshua BROOKS Seb 138
1 31 146 OLIVER Mark ATKINSON Liam 115
1 32 112 AYTON Lila KELLY Boden 111
1 33 124 CILOGLU CAN SPENCER COLLYER-TODD Lucas 118
1 34 119 EVEREST Toby CORNICK Adam 114
1 35 129 PARTYKA Joe AYTON Evie 130
1 36 128 ENGLAND Oliver COOPER Jordan 137
1 37 136 GASKIN Sam GRECULA Adam 123
1 38 125 BUNTON Ryan BROWN Ben 117
Round 2
2 1 4 CURRIE Gabriel MAKONNEN Elara 12
2 2 ROBERTS Leah 26
2 3 1 TOMAS Maria Teresa MORGAN-FILMER Ella 20
2 4 17 LU Yihan SAMUEL Lily 105
2 5 7 SANGHERA RAHUL BULLOCK Joseph 6
2 6 2 MAKONNEN Athena NATZKOFF Stanley 5
2 7 18 DILLON Max SANGHERA Daya 108
2 8 101 SANGHERA Maia WATTS Amelie 11
2 9 149 LARKBY Zahra KROJZL Elisabeth 9
2 10 102 LINAKER Lydia NATZKOFF Cornelia 13
2 11 19 COLLIER Jude TOMS Archie 109
2 12 135 ISOZU Yasemin COLLIER Darcy 25
2 13 3 TOWNSEND Florence PHILIP Sofia 10
2 14 104 ORMROD Elizabeth HUELIN Leo 8
2 15 21 POP Emilia CAHENY Gus 28
2 16 140 CANINI Ben CREASY Stevie 139
2 17 14 KELLY Jessica CURRIE Charlotte 15
2 18 142 TOWNSEND Justin AYTON Lindsay 141
2 19 113 CAHENY Darcy HILLIARD Nigel 148
2 20 147 DUNNET Bill FORTE Anthony 144
2 21 16 POP Marcus TOWNSEND Mathilda 22
2 22 23 RICHMOND Sophie BUNTON Aimee 107
2 23 103 EVEREST Phoebe TOVARLAZA Oliver 116
2 24 110 BABER Jacob RICHMOND William 30
2 25 132 FIRTH Piers KEEN Emily 122
2 26 133 TURNER-MOORE Seb WHITMARSH-ALI Evie 121
2 27 106 MAGNANI Emily FORTE Rebecca 131
2 28 145 BUNTON Paul ANTHONY Sébastien 29
2 29 138 BROOKS Seb WONTNER Rufus 31
2 30 134 COOPER Lauren HUELIN Joshua 27
2 31 111 KELLY Boden OLIVER Mark 146
2 32 115 ATKINSON Liam AYTON Lila 112
2 33 114 CORNICK Adam CILOGLU CAN SPENCER 124
2 34 118 COLLYER-TODD Lucas EVEREST Toby 119
2 35 137 COOPER Jordan PARTYKA Joe 129
2 36 130 AYTON Evie ENGLAND Oliver 128
2 37 117 BROWN Ben GASKIN Sam 136
2 38 123 GRECULA Adam BUNTON Ryan 125
Round 3
3 1 4 CURRIE Gabriel
3 2 26 ROBERTS Leah MAKONNEN Elara 12
3 3 1 TOMAS Maria Teresa LU Yihan 17
3 4 105 SAMUEL Lily MORGAN-FILMER Ella 20
3 5 7 SANGHERA RAHUL MAKONNEN Athena 2
3 6 5 NATZKOFF Stanley BULLOCK Joseph 6
3 7 18 DILLON Max SANGHERA Maia 101
3 8 11 WATTS Amelie SANGHERA Daya 108
3 9 149 LARKBY Zahra LINAKER Lydia 102
3 10 13 NATZKOFF Cornelia KROJZL Elisabeth 9
3 11 19 COLLIER Jude ISOZU Yasemin 135
3 12 25 COLLIER Darcy TOMS Archie 109
3 13 3 TOWNSEND Florence ORMROD Elizabeth 104
3 14 8 HUELIN Leo PHILIP Sofia 10
3 15 21 POP Emilia CANINI Ben 140
3 16 139 CREASY Stevie CAHENY Gus 28
3 17 14 KELLY Jessica TOWNSEND Justin 142
3 18 141 AYTON Lindsay CURRIE Charlotte 15
3 19 113 CAHENY Darcy DUNNET Bill 147
3 20 144 FORTE Anthony HILLIARD Nigel 148
3 21 16 POP Marcus RICHMOND Sophie 23
3 22 107 BUNTON Aimee TOWNSEND Mathilda 22
3 23 103 EVEREST Phoebe BABER Jacob 110
3 24 30 RICHMOND William TOVARLAZA Oliver 116
3 25 132 FIRTH Piers TURNER-MOORE Seb 133
3 26 121 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie KEEN Emily 122
3 27 106 MAGNANI Emily BUNTON Paul 145
3 28 29 ANTHONY Sébastien FORTE Rebecca 131
3 29 138 BROOKS Seb COOPER Lauren 134
3 30 27 HUELIN Joshua WONTNER Rufus 31
3 31 111 KELLY Boden ATKINSON Liam 115
3 32 112 AYTON Lila OLIVER Mark 146
3 33 114 CORNICK Adam COLLYER-TODD Lucas 118
3 34 119 EVEREST Toby CILOGLU CAN SPENCER 124
3 35 137 COOPER Jordan AYTON Evie 130
3 36 128 ENGLAND Oliver PARTYKA Joe 129
3 37 117 BROWN Ben GRECULA Adam 123
3 38 125 BUNTON Ryan GASKIN Sam 136
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 Bromley B Bowles
1 2 Chatham B Chatham C
Round 2
2 1 Bromley A Bromley B
2 2 Chatham A Chatham B
Round 3
3 1 Bromley B Chatham A
3 2 Bromley A Chatham B
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 Team D Team E
Round 2
2 1 Team A Team E
2 2 Team B Team C
Round 3
3 1 Team E Team B
3 2 Team A Team C