Suffolk Ski Centre: Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (21 May 2017)

Date21 May 2017
SlopeSuffolk Ski Centre
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female 10.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male 10.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 10.00
1 64 1 U18 SHERING Nicole TSN 13.92DNF14.3728.2910.00
2 69 2 U18 VALE Lauren ASR 19.4514.5914.3928.9827.56
3 70 3 U18 BURROUGHS Hannah NOR 14.9215.3215.1230.0454.54
4 65 1 U16 JACKSON Ellie MID 15.6715.5714.8630.4364.46
5 66 2 U16 MARTIN Lily ESX 15.5815.6115.1630.7472.35
6 72 1 U21 TUBBS Jessica TSN 15.77DNF15.2331.0078.97
7 75 3 U16 HOLMES Abby NOR 15.6815.8615.5631.2485.08
8 67 1 U14 TRUST Emma ASR 16.0015.7715.9031.6796.02
9 78 4 U16 SHELLEY Annie VIK 16.1016.1415.7131.8199.59
10 68 5 U16 BOTY Nia HEM 16.4916.1615.8832.04105.44
11 62 2 U21 SIDE Joely PND 16.3616.2615.8832.14107.99
12 74 6 U16 EAVES Eleanor PND 16.3716.1915.9932.18109.00
13 71 4 U18 WILKINS Eleanor ASR 16.9217.1516.6033.52143.11
14 79 7 U16 BANNISTER Lucy ASR 16.6117.4617.0233.63145.91
15 91 8 U16 SHELLEY Madeline VIK 17.31DNF17.0634.37164.74
16 92 2 U14 THOMPSON Niamh TSN 18.2017.4117.4434.85176.96
17 81 3 U14 HUGHES Sophie ESX 17.9417.6117.3834.99180.52
18 90 4 U14 VENABLES Felicity VIK 17.98DNF17.1535.13184.08
19 80 5 U18 CALDWELL Cara CHT 18.2317.8417.5735.41191.21
20 76 1 MAS SAMPSON Melissa NOR 18.0917.9217.9535.87202.92
21 85 5 U14 LINCOLN Isabel NOR 18.03DNF17.8935.92204.19
22 83 9 U16 BLAKE Elspeth ASR 18.5418.1617.9936.15210.04
23 89 6 U14 WOOD Caitlin VIK 20.1418.8419.1537.99256.87
24 88 7 U14 SCOTT-AMOS Beth NOR 19.7319.5719.3238.89279.78
25 86 8 U14 SAUNDERS Mackenzi VIK 20.5821.1520.5941.17337.80
26 87 9 U14 MERRIGAN Elizabeth VIK 21.0221.5121.0442.06360.46
27 84 10 U16 CUTHBERT Tia VIK 21.6821.3320.8842.21364.27
28 77 10 U14 PETERSON Lexie ASR 16.38DNF31.6948.07513.41
61 U18 SKIPPER Megan NOR 14.7716.11DSQDNF
63 U18 ATKINSON Molly CHT DNFDNFDNF
73 MAS GODDARD Emily GLO DNFDNFDNF
82 U16 FRANCIS Mia VIK DNF17.36DNFDNF
93 U14 VICOS Amelia VIK 22.2621.07DNFDNF
94 U18 FABER Sophie TSN 17.3616.69DNFDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 10.00
1 6 1 U21 SPEED Craig ASR 13.6113.2413.4626.7010.00
2 4 1 U18 WEEKS Oliver MID DNF13.4013.3526.7511.35
3 2 1 U16 CASE Toby ASR DNF13.7513.2426.9917.82
4 14 2 U21 WITTS Callum PND DSQ13.9213.6127.5332.38
5 13 3 U21 FENELEY Luke NOR 14.12DNF13.5127.6335.08
6 8 2 U18 SHEMMANS Jake ASR 14.13DNF14.0528.1849.91
7 11 3 U18 HOWE Charlie NOR DNF14.5014.1628.6662.85
8 23 2 U16 DADE Tommy NOR 14.5514.8914.1928.7465.01
9 24 3 U16 BINGHAM Nicholas ESX 14.7114.4814.4628.9470.40
10 20 4 U18 STEWARD Oliver NOR 14.7314.6114.4329.0473.10
11 16 4 U21 BOTY Harry HEM 14.6214.6614.4829.1074.72
12 15 1 SEN WELLS Oliver ASR 14.62DNF14.5629.1876.88
13 17 4 U16 THOMPSON Joseph NOR 15.1014.7214.6429.3681.73
14 5 1 MAS BANNISTER Simon ASR 14.6036.8114.9129.5185.78
15 28 5 U16 ROSS Callum SBR 15.02DSQ14.5029.5286.04
16 21 6 U16 TUBBS Charlie TSN 14.7614.7914.8429.6088.20
17 18 7 U16 FENELEY Jack PND 14.75DNF14.9329.6890.36
18 25 8 U16 SMITH Nathan ASR DNF14.7815.0829.8695.21
19 30 9 U16 GOMEZ CLARKE Jamie NOR 14.9815.0115.0730.05100.34
20 40 5 U18 THOMPSON Connor VIK 14.7815.5715.3030.08101.15
21 38 1 U14 BUNTON Ryan CHT 15.2015.0615.3930.45111.12
22 32 2 U14 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie ASR 15.20DNF15.4030.60115.17
23 29 10 U16 BUSHELL George NOR 15.4115.7015.4130.82121.10
24 27 6 U18 TARGETT Jason ASR 15.27DNF15.7130.98125.42
25 53 3 U14 PARKER Travis NOR 15.3815.5815.6531.03126.76
26 22 2 MAS ATKINSON Andrew CHT DNF15.2115.8631.07127.84
27 31 11 U16 LUTTERLOCH Edward ASR 15.6315.4615.7331.19131.08
28 44 4 U14 OGDEN Alex NOR 15.6615.7115.7931.45138.09
29 33 3 MAS BUNTON Paul HEM 16.3516.2316.1832.41163.98
30 49 5 U14 DEEM Charlie MID 16.3116.8716.1932.50166.40
31 41 5 U21 LEVENE Harry VIK 16.3316.3216.5032.82175.03
32 45 6 U14 GRECULA Adam BRO 16.4316.7417.1333.56194.99
33 51 4 MAS THOMSON Stewart VIK 17.6916.7316.8933.62196.61
34 26 6 U21 HOCKING Alexander MID 15.7115.6018.0833.68198.22
35 42 7 U14 SINCLAIR Charles VIK 17.0017.3516.8633.86203.08
36 36 8 U14 FURSE-COPE Jack ASR 17.0617.2116.9033.96205.78
37 37 5 MAS DURANT Richard VIK 17.7017.6117.7735.38244.07
38 35 6 MAS SHARP Anthony HEM 15.8715.6920.5436.23266.99
39 48 7 U18 NORMAN Oliver VIK DNF18.4817.9336.41271.84
40 52 7 MAS GRIMES Daniel VIK 20.2218.7018.6837.38298.00
41 57 9 U14 PARTLETT-HULSTROM Albie VIK 19.5518.9118.8837.79309.06
42 56 10 U14 SHELLY Jack VIK DNF19.2318.6237.85310.67
43 43 11 U14 THOMSON Kai VIK 23.5519.0518.9738.02315.26
44 39 12 U14 FULCHER Lewis VIK DNF19.8419.4439.28349.24
45 34 12 U16 EVANS Theo ASR DSQ25.0516.6141.66413.42
46 47 8 MAS LINCOLN Piers NOR 21.58DNF34.1655.74793.10
1 MAS HATCHER David AVO 13.57DNFDNFDNF
3 U21 BIGGS Saul AMB DNFDNFDNF
7 U21 BANNISTER Adam ASR DNSDNSDNS
9 SEN LEE Adam. MID DNF38.29DNFDNF
10 MAS ROSS David TSN 14.7215.06DNFDNF
12 U21 BINGHAM Jonathan ESX DNSDNSDNS
19 U18 PRICE Joshua CAR DNF15.44DNFDNF
46 SEN MOLLOY Daniel NOR DNFDNFDNF
50 U18 BYE Matthew VIK 16.4216.11DSQDNF
54 U14 HUMPHREY Nick ASR DNSDNSDNS
55 U14 HUTCHINSON Max VIK DNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 113.5425.00
2 Norfolk Ski Club NOR 115.0720.00
3 Pendle Ski Club PND 121.5316.00
4 Midland Ski Club MID 123.3614.00
5 Team Snowtrax TSN 123.7412.00
6 Chatham CHT 125.9110.00
7 Hemel Ski Club HEM 129.789.00
8 Suffolk Vikings VIK 131.648.00
Bromley Race Club
BRO DNF
Ski Bitz Racing
SBR DNF
Essex
ESX DNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall Time
1 12 1 Male U12 DUNCAN Harry ASR 15.2114.8015.0914.80
2 13 2 Male U12 DADE Jake NOR 15.7015.1715.3415.17
3 29 1 Female U12 PUTMAN Abigail TSN 15.9515.8116.1815.81
4 11 3 Male U12 HADINGHAM Alex NOR 16.0616.0215.9215.92
5 34 2 Female U12 FENNELL Amber MID 16.0916.4316.4816.09
6 5 4 Male U12 BROWN Ben BRO 16.2216.6616.1016.10
7 17 5 Male U12 ATKINSON Liam CHT 16.7216.2716.2016.20
8 32 3 Female U12 PUTMAN Daisy TSN 16.6716.3416.4916.34
9 9 6 Male U12 SMITH Ben VIK 16.4816.4116.6116.41
10 6 7 Male U12 SINCLAIR Laurence VIK 16.7823.1716.4316.43
11 1 8 Male U12 ROSS Angus SBR 17.1516.5716.8716.57
12 18 1 Male U10 FABER Ryan TSN DSQDSQ16.9316.93
13 30 4 Female U12 TOMS Felicity BRO 17.4817.0517.2317.05
14 21 5 Female U12 VENABLES Phoebe VIK 17.7817.2617.1417.14
15 7 9 Male U12 WOOD George VIK 22.4217.5317.2417.24
16 28 6 Female U12 BUSHELL Grace NOR 17.9717.3517.7017.35
17 25 1 Female U10 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay CHT 18.1617.9717.3917.39
18 16 10 Male U12 SMITH Bradley VIK DNF18.4217.4317.43
19 35 7 Female U12 GIBLING Evelyn ASR 18.7128.57DSQ18.71
20 24 8 Female U12 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella ASR 19.9619.2019.0119.01
21 10 11 Male U12 VERGANI Alberto HEM DSQ19.5320.1219.53
22 22 9 Female U12 WINSER Gretchen VIK 20.5319.69DSQ19.69
23 23 2 Female U10 BUNTON Aimee CHT 20.5519.7320.1419.73
24 27 10 Female U12 FURSE-COPE Jenna ASR DSQ20.61DNF20.61
25 2 2 Male U10 ELLIFF Rafe VIK 21.2520.7920.8820.79
26 31 3 Female U10 WELSH Madeleine VIK DNF21.12DNF21.12
27 14 3 Male U10 GRIMES Myles VIK DNF22.1323.2322.13
28 33 11 Female U12 KITCHING Martha VIK 22.3623.3224.8322.36
29 8 4 Male U10 SHELLEY Jake VIK DSQDSQ26.6726.67
30 36 4 Female U10 SHELLEY Nina VIK DSQ30.7428.0328.03
3 Male U10 WONTNER Benjamin BOW DNSDNSDNSDNS
4 Male U12 HUMPHREY Robert ASR DNSDNSDNSDNS
15 Male U12 PARTLETT-HULSTROM Albie VIK DNSDNSDNSDNS
26 Female U10 CHALLIS Maddison VIK DSQDSQDNSDNF