Sunderland Ski Centre: Club National (Ravens Club National & U10/U12's) (27 May 2017)

Date27 May 2017
SlopeSunderland Ski Centre
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female 10.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male 10.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 10.00
1 70 1 U18 VALE Lauren ASR 13.4813.3513.3126.6610.00
2 72 1 U21 JACKSON Millie RAV 14.1613.7513.9327.6837.55
3 67 2 U18 JACKSON Lois RAV 14.2118.9113.7127.9244.03
4 74 1 MAS GODDARD Emily GLO 14.4414.2214.4028.6262.93
5 73 2 U21 SIDE Joely PND 15.0614.3614.3528.7165.36
6 75 1 U16 CHAPMAN Chloe TSC 14.8214.3714.4328.8067.79
7 71 1 U14 HOLMES Charlotte PND 14.6714.4414.5629.0073.20
8 76 2 U16 EAVES Eleanor PND 15.1314.7214.6029.3281.84
9 65 3 U16 MCKEY Holly GSR 16.0815.3414.9330.27107.49
10 79 2 U14 STOKOE Amy TSC 15.6315.4515.5831.03128.02
11 78 3 U18 CURTIS Grace RAV 16.5515.8816.0731.95152.87
12 69 3 U14 HART Rebecca SRR 16.0515.8716.1231.99153.95
13 84 4 U16 WILSON Amy RAV 17.5416.8717.1233.99207.96
14 66 3 U21 SCOTT Aimee RAV 17.2817.3516.7634.04209.31
15 68 4 U14 MERRITT Sadie PND 17.6817.4017.0334.43219.84
16 83 5 U14 DOYLE Katelyn PND 18.01DSQ18.4636.47274.94
17 80 5 U16 MCILWRAITH Eve RAV 18.5618.4118.2536.66280.07
18 82 4 U18 BOWMAN Rachel RAV 18.9519.0318.6237.57304.64
19 81 6 U16 FORREST Hannah 22.2322.2521.0043.23457.50
20 77 5 U18 FORREST Katie 22.3721.9621.4043.36461.01
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 10.00
1 1 1 U18 WEEKS Oliver MID 12.4712.3712.2224.5910.00
2 3 1 U21 SPEED Craig ASR 12.7312.5012.5225.0222.59
3 11 1 U16 HOLMES Robert PND 12.7412.5912.5825.1726.98
4 2 1 MAS HATCHER David ASC 12.89DNF12.8025.6942.21
5 10 1 SEN LEE Adam. MID DNF12.8412.9825.8246.01
6 9 2 U18 HOWE Charlie NOR 13.3413.0413.0626.1054.21
7 12 2 U16 THOMPSON Joseph NOR 13.5613.2913.2826.5767.97
8 15 3 U16 FENELEY Jack PND 13.5713.3913.4826.8776.76
9 4 2 MAS JACKSON Ian RAV 13.6413.4713.7127.1885.84
10 27 3 U18 BRADWELL Ciaran SRR 14.5413.9013.7527.6599.60
11 5 3 MAS ROYLE Christopher SRR 13.8913.9413.8227.71101.35
12 13 4 U16 SCOTT Benjamin RAV 14.3814.0113.8427.85105.45
13 23 4 U18 JONES Brandon RAV 15.1014.9314.9129.84163.72
14 17 5 U16 VAN BREUGEL Remy RAV 14.8115.0415.0529.86164.31
15 18 6 U16 GREENSMITH Thomas PND 15.1614.9714.9129.88164.89
16 21 7 U16 GRAY James RAV 15.3315.1915.0830.27176.31
17 24 8 U16 JONES Curtis RAV 15.5315.3415.0930.43181.00
18 16 1 U14 FORSTER William RAV 15.5715.2315.3730.60185.97
19 32 9 U16 COLE Tom RICHMOND 16.0315.4115.4430.85193.29
20 22 4 MAS GREENSMITH Andrew PND 16.7415.6915.6131.30206.47
21 20 2 U14 STOCKS Elliot PND 15.89DNF15.5731.46211.15
22 19 2 U21 CORR David PND 17.4416.2316.4032.63245.41
23 31 10 U16 JOGI Arya PND 17.4016.7718.0134.78308.37
24 26 5 MAS WITTS Shaun PND 17.2717.5717.9335.20320.66
25 34 11 U16 GLEN Oliver RAV 19.1218.0217.3035.32324.18
26 30 3 U14 SCOTT Ryan RAV 18.8919.2918.7637.65392.40
27 28 6 MAS BREUGEL Hans TSC 21.0233.8020.5741.59507.76
28 33 4 U14 MITCHELL Cameron RAV 22.5421.7521.5843.33558.71
29 25 12 U16 WHITFIELD Joel SRR 17.0516.3031.1947.49680.52
6 SEN BRADFORD-SMITH Jack ASR DNFDNFDNF
7 SEN FARR Oliver PPS DNFDNFDNF
8 U21 HOCKING Alexander MID DNSDNSDNS
14 U21 WITTS Callum PND 12.67DNFDNFDNF
29 U18 MATTISON Bradley RAV DNSDNSDNS
35 SEN MOLLOY Dan NOR 12.8412.47DNFDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Pendle Ski Club PND 109.7525.00
2 Ravens Ski Club RAV 110.6320.00
3 Ski Rossendale Race Club SRR 134.8416.00
Tigers Ski Development Ski Club
TSC DNF
Midland Ski Club
MID DNF
Avon Ski Club
AVO DNF
Chatham
CHT DNF
Aldershot Ski Race Club
ASR DNF
Norfolk Ski Club
NOR DNF
Glasgow Ski Racing
GSR DNF
Gloucester Ski Club
GLO DNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall Time
1 98 1 Male U10 ROYLE Finlay SRR 15.8715.2215.5215.22
2 96 1 Male U12 HAGGERTY Hugo RAV 16.6315.9915.7315.73
3 97 2 Male U10 GLAISTER Samuel RAV 16.4416.0215.8315.83
3 101 2 Male U12 NICHOLLS Ben RAV 16.3915.8915.8315.83
5 95 3 Male U12 MCKEY Lewis GSR DNF16.9715.9915.99
6 102 3 Male U10 ERIYA William RAV 17.1516.8916.4016.40
7 105 1 Female U12 DOYLE Lauren PND 19.3418.5918.2018.20
8 104 2 Female U12 JONES Olivia RAV 19.0318.8418.9618.84
9 107 3 Female U12 FORREST Libby RAV 19.3819.0719.7219.07
10 103 4 Female U12 FLEETHAM Keira RAV 21.16DSQDNS21.16
11 100 4 Male U10 SCOTT Kieran RAV 24.6322.29DSQ22.29
12 99 5 Male U10 GREENWOOD Seth RAV 27.1726.1026.1326.10
13 106 1 Female U10 FORSTER Annabel RAV DSQ27.1727.3127.17