Gosling Ski and Board Centre: Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) (23 June 2018)

Date23 June 2018
SlopeGosling Ski and Board Centre
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female 14.72 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male 44.70 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 14.72
1 52 1 U21 SHERING Nicole ASR 10.2110.1010.3220.4214.72
2 53 1 U18 MARTIN Lily ESX DSQ10.8910.6221.5153.15
3 65 2 U18 SKIPPER Megan NOR 11.1311.1511.1222.2579.24
4 56 1 U16 BOTY Nia HEM 11.2911.2711.3222.5991.23
5 57 2 U16 JONES Elin CAR 11.7111.3911.2322.6292.29
6 71 3 U16 AYTON Evie BRO 11.7811.5211.4122.93103.22
7 63 4 U16 TRUST Emma ASR 11.7311.5811.4022.98104.98
8 60 5 U16 WARNE Charlotte HEM 11.4711.7211.6623.13110.27
9 61 6 U16 SHELLEY Annie VIK 11.7511.7411.6923.43120.85
10 55 1 U14 PUTMAN Abigail TSN 11.8011.9111.8223.62127.55
11 67 2 U14 TOMKINSON Isabella TSN 12.2911.9911.7523.74131.78
12 62 7 U16 LEWIS Seren 12.0833.8111.7623.84135.31
13 70 3 U14 DISNEY Evie ASR 12.8112.5012.3324.83170.21
14 73 8 U16 GLADIN Amber VIK 12.4612.4612.3924.85170.92
15 72 4 U14 THOMPSON Niamh TSN 12.8812.6412.2224.86171.27
16 78 9 U16 HINTON Tilly ASR 12.8012.8112.2425.04177.62
17 69 5 U14 SCOTT-AMOS Beth NOR 12.80DSQ12.5525.35188.55
18 68 10 U16 JAMES Bella MID 13.20DNF12.5925.79204.06
19 93 6 U14 FLITTON Zoe BRS DSQ13.1112.9026.01211.82
20 92 7 U14 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie CHT 14.0513.2012.9926.19218.17
21 83 3 U18 BLYTH Helena HEM 13.5513.0813.1826.26220.64
22 76 8 U14 TOMS Felicity CHT 13.6513.2513.0526.30222.05
23 79 4 U18 PHILLIPS Hannah MID 13.2413.5513.1026.34223.46
24 77 5 U18 SHELLEY Madeline VIK 13.2313.2213.2226.44226.98
25 74 9 U14 HEMMING Anya MID 13.9613.2513.2626.51229.45
26 95 6 U18 STEVENS Lilyella HEM 16.1913.6713.1526.82240.38
27 80 11 U16 WOOD Caitlin VIK DSQ13.6313.3727.00246.73
28 75 10 U14 SKINNER Hannah RAV 13.8514.5413.6027.45262.59
29 82 12 U16 BREEN Ellen SPR 13.8713.7013.8127.51264.71
30 81 11 U14 TURNER Maddie ASR 13.9013.7413.8627.60267.88
31 88 13 U16 PRICE-JAMES Ina WGC 15.6714.4214.3028.72307.37
32 85 7 U18 POUNDALL Anya NOR 14.8814.4814.2828.76308.78
33 90 12 U14 CONNOLD Rosie WGC 15.1114.3514.4328.78309.49
34 91 8 U18 HUGHES Alexandra ASR 15.4914.8214.6029.42332.06
35 86 13 U14 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella ASR 15.6414.7714.6629.43332.41
36 84 14 U14 SKINNER Isobel RAV 15.2314.7814.9829.76344.04
37 87 14 U16 CUTHBERT Tia VIK 16.3115.6015.3030.90384.24
51 U18 BREEN Kate 11.6511.53DSQDNF
54 U18 VALE Lauren ASR 10.2410.30DNFDNF
58 U18 HINTON Georgina ASR 13.7912.18DSQDNF
59 U21 WILKINS Eleanor ASR DNSDNSDNS
64 U21 BLYTH Charlotte HEM 12.3011.92DSQDNF
66 U16 VENABLES Felicity VIK DNSDNSDNS
89 U14 FAIRFULL Madeleine HEM DNSDNSDNS
94 U14 BELL Matilda HEM DNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 44.70
1 13 1 U21 HOWE Charlie NOR 10.1710.0810.2320.3144.70
2 8 1 U18 SHEMMANS Jake ASR 10.1810.3610.1620.3445.76
3 29 2 U21 GASKIN Sam BRO 10.4310.5110.2120.6456.40
4 6 2 U18 GOMEZ CLARKE Jamie NOR 10.4310.4810.3820.8162.43
5 11 3 U21 STEWARD Oliver NOR 10.3210.5110.6020.9266.32
6 47 3 U18 BINGHAM Nicholas ESX 10.6210.4810.5421.0269.87
7 14 1 U16 THOMPSON Joseph NOR 10.9010.5010.5721.0771.64
8 4 4 U18 SMITH Nathan ASR 10.6610.8210.4921.1574.48
9 12 2 U16 TUBBS Charlie ASR 10.5910.4510.7121.1674.83
10 15 5 U18 HEMMING Ethan MID 10.73DNF10.4521.1875.54
11 5 3 U16 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie ASR DSQ10.8411.0121.8599.29
12 2 4 U21 TRUST Alex ASR 11.0810.9311.0421.97103.55
13 1 1 U14 BUNTON Ryan CHT 10.9110.9711.0721.98103.90
13 28 4 U16 NEWTON Charlie HEM 10.95DSQ11.0321.98103.90
15 22 1 SEN WIGFIELD Philip MID 11.3611.0711.2622.33116.31
16 49 5 U16 EVANS Theo ASR 11.3711.1511.3722.52123.05
17 3 6 U18 WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David FLK 11.5211.1311.4222.55124.11
18 20 1 MAS GARDNER Garedd ESX DNF11.2011.5022.70129.43
19 9 2 U14 DUNCAN Harry ASR 11.5711.3111.5222.83134.04
20 17 3 U14 GRECULA Adam BRO DSQ11.5811.3322.91136.87
21 19 6 U16 FURSE-COPE Jack ASR DNF11.5811.7223.30150.70
22 7 7 U16 BUSHELL George NOR DSQ11.7911.6223.41154.60
23 10 5 U21 HOCKING Alexander MID 12.2811.8711.6023.47156.72
24 42 8 U16 REIDY Thomas HEM 11.9211.9312.1224.04176.93
25 23 2 MAS SHARP Anthony HEM 12.0112.0612.1124.12179.77
26 24 3 MAS BUNTON Paul HEM 11.9911.9912.1824.17181.54
27 26 4 U14 HADINGHAM Alex NOR DSQ12.2712.1024.37188.63
28 43 9 U16 FISHER Edward ESX 12.0211.9612.4724.43190.76
29 31 7 U18 ROLFE Joshua SMK 12.4612.4212.2124.63197.85
30 32 10 U16 HUMPHREY Nick ASR 12.3912.6112.5424.93208.48
31 18 11 U16 ALGER James NOR 12.76DSQ12.2825.04212.38
32 38 5 U14 PENNECK Alexander ESX 12.3312.5712.9125.24219.47
33 36 4 MAS CAMPBELL Stephen HEM 13.5412.9812.7425.72236.49
34 48 6 U14 EVEREST Toby BOW 12.84DSQ13.0725.91243.22
35 34 7 U14 WARNE Benjamin HEM 12.9613.0713.1326.09249.60
36 46 8 U14 PHILLIPS Daniel HEM 13.5212.7613.5426.30257.05
37 37 5 MAS KING Alistair HEM 13.7513.3513.3026.65269.46
38 35 9 U14 WATTS Charlie FLK 13.55DSQ13.7827.33293.56
39 30 6 MAS BELLAMY Edward NOR 14.0913.7213.7727.49299.23
40 33 12 U16 EVANS Joseph RAV 14.4714.3414.6128.95350.99
41 40 10 U14 HUMPHREY Robert ASR 14.8715.3014.5929.46369.07
16 U18 REYNOLDS Joshua NOR 11.1810.81DSQDNF
21 U21 TURNER Ollie ASR DNSDNSDNS
25 U18 ROSE Tobias NOR 11.86DSQDSQDNF
27 U14 BROWN Ben BRO DNF11.87DSQDNF
39 U18 HEYMOZ Daniel WGC DNSDNSDNS
41 U14 PILLAY Callum HEM DSQ16.34DNSDNF
44 U14 BROWN Connor HEM DNSDNSDNS
45 U18 MARTIN Nathan VIK DNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Norfolk Ski Club NOR 84.4425.00
2 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 85.6320.00
3 Hemel Ski Club HEM 91.7416.00
4 Midland Ski Club MID 92.7714.00
Cardiff Ski Club
CAR DNF
Essex
ESX DNF
Team Snowtrax
TSN DNF
Dragons Alpine Ski Club
DRA DNF
Folkestone Ski Club
FLK DNF
Chatham
CHT DNF
Suffolk Vikings
VIK DNF
Sandown Park Ski Race Club
SPR DNF
Bromley Race Club
BRO DNF
Ravens Ski Club
RAV DNF
Welwyn Garden City Race Team
WGC DNF
Ski MK Race Team
SMK DNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall Time
1 26 1 Female U12 PUTMAN Daisy TSN 12.6311.8911.8011.80
2 28 2 Female U12 LEWIS Ffion CAR 12.2811.9611.9011.90
3 1 1 Male U10 FABER Ryan SMK 12.9812.5512.3812.38
4 25 3 Female U12 SARKAR Anna ESX DSQ12.6212.7912.62
5 11 1 Male U12 MITCHELL William ASR DSQ13.2012.7012.70
6 4 2 Male U12 HOUNSHAM Geno ASR DNF22.4512.8212.82
7 7 3 Male U12 WOOD George VIK DSQ13.22DNF13.22
8 30 4 Female U12 BUNTON Aimee CHT DSQ13.4613.3613.36
9 24 5 Female U12 AYTON Lila BRO DNFDSQ13.6713.67
10 29 6 Female U12 WOOD Freya CHT 15.8815.1713.9813.98
11 21 1 Female U10 PIETRZAK Amelia K 14.1814.7714.3514.18
12 10 4 Male U12 VERGANI Alberto HEM DSQDSQ14.5514.55
13 31 7 Female U12 MACE Ellie TSN DSQ14.63DSQ14.63
14 32 2 Female U10 EVEREST Phoebe BOW 16.4915.3914.6414.64
15 8 5 Male U12 DUCKENFIELD Jack HEM 16.7115.9915.4315.43
16 5 6 Male U12 STEVENS Brooks HEM 16.5316.8027.5916.53
17 3 7 Male U12 CROOK Preston TSN DSQ19.35DNF19.35
18 23 3 Female U10 GLADIN Violet VIK 22.3721.9722.9321.97
19 6 2 Male U10 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar ASR 26.4142.43DSQ26.41
2 Male U12 BROWN Aidan HEM DNSDNSDNSDNS
9 Male U12 PIETRZAK Maximilian K DSQDNFDNFDNF
22 Female U10 MAGNANI Emily HEM DNSDNSDNSDNS
27 Female U12 BEVERIDGE Alice ASR DSQDSQDSQDNF