Chatham Ski Slope: LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) (27 April 2019)

Date27 April 2019
SlopeChatham Ski Slope
FormatLSERSA
StatusEntries Open (89 entries)
Entry Fee14.00
Name YOB Gender Club
AMOS Martyn 1977 Male ESX
AMOS Brody 2010 Male ESX
AMOS Lilly-Ella 2008 Female ESX
ATKINSON Liam 2007 Male CHT
AYTON Evie 2003 Female BRO
AYTON Lila 2007 Female BRO
AYTON Lindsay 1972 Female BRO
BARNES Hunter 2010 Male SAS
BROWN Ben 2006 Male BRO
BUNTON Aimee 2008 Female CHT
BUNTON Ryan 2005 Male CHT
BUNTON Paul 1963 Male CHT
BURNS Ella 2006 Female ESX
BURNS Robert 2010 Male ESX
CILOGLU CAN SPENCER 2005 Male CHT
COLLIER Darcy 2010 Female BRO
COLLIER Jude 2012 Male BRO
COOPER Charlie 2007 Male ESX
COOPER Jordan 1999 Male CHT
COOPER Lauren 1999 Female CHT
CORNICK Adam 2007 Male CHT
CURRIE Charlotte 2012 Female BOW
DEOL Joshan 2008 Male CHT
DISNEY Evie 2005 Female ASR
DOMINIC Gerber 2011 Male CHT
DUNNET Aina 2000 Female BOW
DUNNET Bill 1961 Male BOW
ENGLAND Oliver 2004 Male FLK
EVEREST Phoebe 2009 Female BOW
EVEREST Toby 2006 Male BOW
FIRTH Piers 2003 Male BRO
FISHER Edward 2004 Male ESX
FISHER James 1970 Male ESX
FORTE Rebecca 2003 Female BRO
FOUND Joshua 2007 Male CHT
GASKIN Sam 2000 Male BRO
GERBER Mathias 2008 Male CHT
GILLIE Bruno 2007 Male CHT
GLADIN Amber 2004 Female HEM
GRECULA Adam 2005 Male BRO
GRECULA Martin 1972 Male BRO
GRECULA Noah 2011 Male BRO
GREENLAND Samuel 2012 Male TSN
HIGGS Eira-Mia 2007 Female ESX
HILLIARD Nigel 1960 Male BOW
HINTON Ruby 2010 Female TSN
HIRD Adam 2011 Male CHT
HIRD Daniel 2012 Male CHT
HUELIN Christopher 1978 Male CHT
HUELIN Joshua 2011 Male CHT
KEEN Emily 2004 Female CHT
KELLY Jessica 2012 Female BRO
KELLY Boden 2008 Male BRO
LEWIS Sonny 2001 Male CHT
LINCH Ruby 2005 Female FLK
LORD Ilana 2007 Female FLK
MARTIN JJ 2009 Male TSN
MARTIN Lily 2002 Female ESX
MATTHEWS Alfred 2011 Male SAS
MEADWAY Eddie 2003 Male FLK
PANNELL Joseph 2004 Male BOW
PAWLOWSKI Audrey 2011 Female CHT
PENNECK Alexander 2006 Male ESX
PENNECK Jeffrey 1957 Male ESX
POPLE Stella 2009 Female BOW
POPLE Toby 2005 Male BOW
PROUDLOVE Andy 1958 Male BRO
PUTMAN Abigail 2006 Female ASR
PUTMAN Daisy 2007 Female ASR
RENDELL Maisie 2008 Female
RICHMOND Sophie 2010 Female CHT
RICHMOND William 2010 Male CHT
SARKAR Anna 2007 Female ESX
SHEPPARD Owen 2003 Male CHT
STANDEN Kenzie 2008 Male CHT
STANDEN Kyran 2010 Male CHT
TOMS Archie 2008 Male FLK
TOMS Felicity 2006 Female CHT
TOVARLAZA Oliver 2006 Male CHT
TOWNSEND Mathilda 2010 Female BRO
TRESIDDER Freya 2009 Female ASR
VIMPANY Ellie 2008 Female TSN
VIMPANY Lara 2005 Female TSN
WAKELING Joshua 2002 Male BOW
WATTS Charlie 2005 Male CHT
WHITMARSH-ALI Evie 2005 Female CHT
WONTNER Benjamin 2008 Male BOW
WONTNER Rufus 2010 Male BOW
WOOD Freya 2008 Female CHT