Chatham Ski Slope: LSERSA Night Slalom (Chatham Night Race) (20 November 2021)

Date20 November 2021
SlopeChatham Ski Slope
FormatLSERSA Night Slalom
StatusLive
Name YOB Gender Club
ANTHONY S├ębastien 2010 Male BRO
ATKINSON Andrew 1967 Male CHT
ATKINSON Liam 2007 Male CHT
AYTON Lila 2007 Female BRO
AYTON Lindsay 1972 Female BRO
BAGE Joshua 2012 Male
BARNES Hunter 2010 Male SAS
BLAIR Morgan 2016 Female CHT
BRACKLEY Freddie 2011 Male
BRACKLEY Henry 2014 Male
BRACKLEY Samuel 2014 Male
BROWN Ben 2006 Male BRO
BUNTON Aimee 2008 Female CHT
BUNTON Paul 1963 Male BRO
BUNTON Ryan 2005 Male CHT
CAHENY Darcy 2006 Female BOW
CAHENY Fergus 1970 Male BOW
CAHENY Gus 2010 Male BOW
CARTER-BELL Akai 2008 Male TSN
CHAPMAN Max 2009 Male CHT
CILOGLU Can Spencer 2005 Male CHT
COLLIER Darcy 2010 Female BRO
COLLIER Jude 2012 Male BRO
COLLYER-TODD Lucas 2006 Male CHT
COOPER Jordan 1999 Male CHT
COOPER Lauren 1999 Female CHT
CORNICK Adam 2007 Male CHT
COX Malachy 2012 Male CHT
COX Oscar 2014 Male CHT
CRIPWELL-DUNNING Apollonia 2014 Female
CRIPWELL-DUNNING Rafferty 2014 Male
CROSS Isabella 2010 Female ESX
CROSS Leonardo 2012 Male ESX
CROSS Lucas 2010 Male ESX
CURRIE Charlotte 2012 Female BOW
DE MOLLEIN Camila 2011 Female
DE MOLLEIN Millie 2008 Female HEM
DESCHAMPS-SMITH Eloise 2013 Female BOW
DESCHAMPS-SMITH Lorraine 2011 Female BOW
DILLON Max 2012 Male CHT
DISNEY Evie 2005 Female ASR
ENGLAND Oliver 2004 Male CHT
EVEREST Phoebe 2009 Female BRO
EVEREST Toby 2006 Male BRO
EVERITT Simon 1964 Male BOW
F Henry 2010 Male
FANCY Myles 2008 Male ASR
FIELDING Sophia 2010 Female
FIRTH Piers 2003 Male BRO
FLITTON Lily 2011 Female HEM
FLITTON Zoe 2006 Female HEM
FORTE Anthony 1970 Male BOW
FORTE Luke 2004 Male BOW
GINTY Leonardo 2011 Male ESX
GOLDSMITH Benjamin 2008 Male Reeds
GRECULA Adam 2005 Male BRO
GREEN Miles 2010 Male
GREEN William 2014 Male
GREENLAND Samuel 2012 Male
GRIST Ellie 2010 Female CHT
GRIST Isaac 2012 Male CHT
HAMER Cecilia 2012 Female HSRC
HAMER Melissa 2009 Female HSRC
HENDY Jason 1986 Male GLO
HILL Zoe 2013 Female CHT
HOLMES Thomas 2001 Male GLO
HOWE Charlie 2000 Male NOR
HUELIN Joshua 2011 Male CHT
HUELIN Leo 2014 Male CHT
ISOZU Yasemin 1999 Female BOW
KEEN Emily 2004 Female CHT
KELLY Boden 2008 Male BRO
KELLY Jessica 2012 Female BRO
LEWTHWAITE Harry 2014 Male CHT
LINCH Ruby 2005 Female CHT
LIVINGSTONE Annabel 2007 Female ASR
MACDONALD Lucinda 2010 Female HEM
MACDONALD Tamara 2007 Female HEM
MAKONNEN Alexander 1984 Male BOW
MAKONNEN Athena 2015 Female BOW
MAKONNEN Elara 2013 Female BOW
MELLON-HENDRY Caspar 2010 Male
MELLON-HENDRY Freddie 2004 Male
MORGAN Levent 2011 Male CHT
MORGAN-FILMER Ella 2011 Female CHT
NATZKOFF Cornelia 2013 Female CHT
NATZKOFF Stanley 2015 Male CHT
O'NEILL Matthew 1995 Male GLO
ORMROD Elizabeth 2009 Female CHT
PALMER Max 2009 Male CHT
PALMER Star 2007 Female CHT
PHILIP Sofia 2013 Female
POP Emilia 2011 Female BRO
POP Marcus 2013 Male BRO
PRATT Henry 2010 Male ESX
PRATT Scarlett 2012 Female ESX
PUTMAN Abigail 2006 Female ASR
PUTMAN Daisy 2007 Female ASR
RICHINS Freddie 2008 Male ASR
RICHINS Poppy 2010 Female ASR
RICHMOND Sophie 2010 Female CHT
RICHMOND William 2010 Male CHT
SHERWIN Benjamin 2011 Male ASR
SHERWIN Toby 2009 Male ASR
TAYLOR Ben 2014 Male SPR
TAYLOR Joshua 2012 Male SPR
TOMAS Maria Teresa 2015 Female CHT
TOMS Archie 2008 Male FLK
TOVARLAZA Oliver 2006 Male CHT
TOWNSEND Florence 2014 Female BRO
TOWNSEND Justin 1973 Male BRO
TOWNSEND Mathilda 2010 Female BRO
TRESIDDER Freya 2009 Female
VAN BREUGEL Remy 2003 Male RTR
WAKELING Cerys 2006 Female BOW
WAKELING Joshua 2002 Male BOW
WATTS Amelie 2013 Female BOW
WHITMARSH-ALI Evie 2005 Female CHT