Norfolk Ski Club

AbbreviationNOR
Websitehttp://www.norfolkskiclub.co.uk/
Home SlopeNorfolk Ski Club
Affiliated toEastern Region Snowsports Association
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
13-Oct-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 4 Male U21 1 STEWARD Oliver
13-Oct-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual Male U21 HOWE Charlie
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) U10 and U12 5 Male U12 Boys 3 MITCHELL Kieran
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Male 5 U16 1 THOMPSON Joseph
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Male 18 MAS 4 BELLAMY Edward
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Male U14 HADINGHAM Alex
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Female U14 LINCOLN Isabel
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Male U21 STEWARD Oliver
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Male SEN WIGMORE Matthew
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Female U18 SKIPPER Megan
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Male U21 HOWE Charlie
12-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) Male 12 U16 2 THOMPSON Joseph
11-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships) Male 8 U16 2 THOMPSON Joseph
21-Jul-2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) Male 1 U16 1 THOMPSON Joseph
21-Jul-2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Norfolk Ski Club
15-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5) Female 14 U14 3 SCOTT-AMOS Beth
15-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5) Male 16 U16 3 THOMPSON Joseph
14-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4) Male 8 U16 2 THOMPSON Joseph
14-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4) Female U14 SCOTT-AMOS Beth
08-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) Male 4 U16 1 THOMPSON Joseph
08-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) Female 17 U14 2 SCOTT-AMOS Beth
07-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 7 U21 4 HOWE Charlie
07-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Norfolk Ski Club
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) Male 4 U16 1 THOMPSON Joseph
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) Female 18 U14 3 SCOTT-AMOS Beth
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Male 9 U16 1 THOMPSON Joseph
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Female U14 SCOTT-AMOS Beth
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 1 U21 1 HOWE Charlie
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 1 Norfolk Ski Club
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Female 3 U18 2 SKIPPER Megan
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 4 U18 2 GOMEZ CLARKE Jamie
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 5 U21 3 STEWARD Oliver
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 7 U16 1 THOMPSON Joseph
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Female 17 U14 5 SCOTT-AMOS Beth
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 22 U16 7 BUSHELL George
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 27 U14 4 HADINGHAM Alex
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 31 U16 11 ALGER James
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Female 32 U18 7 POUNDALL Anya
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 39 MAS 6 BELLAMY Edward
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male U18 REYNOLDS Joshua
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male U18 ROSE Tobias
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Male 4 U16 1 DADE Tommy
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 4 Norfolk Ski Club
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Male 5 U16 2 THOMPSON Joseph
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Female 11 U14 4 SCOTT-AMOS Beth
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 13 Female U12 4 BUSHELL Grace
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Male 14 U21 3 STEWARD Oliver
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Male 20 U14 3 PARKER Travis
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Male 26 U14 5 DADE Jake
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Male 29 U16 9 BUSHELL George
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Male 31 U16 10 ALGER James
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Female 33 U18 5 POUNDALL Anya
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Male 37 U14 9 MONTGOMERY Freddie
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Male 47 MAS 11 BELLAMY Edward
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) CN Series 3 Norfolk Ski Club
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 6 U16 3 THOMPSON Joseph
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 9 U16 5 DADE Tommy
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) U10 and U12 13 Male U12 7 MITCHELL Kieran
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 15 U21 2 STEWARD Oliver
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) U10 and U12 17 Female U12 6 BUSHELL Grace
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Female 22 U14 7 SCOTT-AMOS Beth
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 23 U14 2 PARKER Travis
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 28 U16 11 BUSHELL George
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 34 U14 4 DADE Jake
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 36 U16 13 ALGER James
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 50 MAS 13 BELLAMY Edward
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male U14 MONTGOMERY Freddie
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 2 Norfolk Ski Club
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Male 3 U21 1 HOWE Charlie
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Female 3 U18 2 SKIPPER Megan
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Female 5 U16 2 HOLMES Abby
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 5 Male U12 2 MITCHELL Kieran
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Male 7 U21 2 STEWARD Oliver
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 9 Female U12 6 BUSHELL Grace
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10 U16 2 THOMPSON Joseph
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Male 11 U16 3 DADE Tommy
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Male 13 U16 4 MARSH Joel
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Male 15 U16 5 BUSHELL George
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Female 15 U14 2 SCOTT-AMOS Beth
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Male 16 U18 4 REYNOLDS Joshua
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Male 18 U16 6 ALGER James
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Male 22 U14 5 HADINGHAM Alex
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Female 22 MAS 1 SAMPSON Melissa
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Male 23 U14 6 PARKER Travis
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Male 25 U14 7 DADE Jake
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Female 28 U18 5 POUNDALL Anya
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Male 28 U18 7 ROSE Tobias
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Male 36 MAS 5 SYDER Mark
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Female 37 U14 11 LINCOLN Isabel
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Male 37 U14 9 MONTGOMERY Freddie
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Male 47 MAS 9 LINCOLN Piers
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Male U14 TEMPLE Frederick
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 2 Norfolk Ski Club
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 2 Male U12 1 MITCHELL Kieran
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 3 U21 1 HOWE Charlie
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 3 U18 2 SKIPPER Megan
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 4 U21 2 STEWARD Oliver
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 5 U21 3 HOLMES Thomas
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 7 Female U12 5 BUSHELL Grace
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 8 U16 5 HOLMES Abby
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 9 U16 2 DADE Tommy
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10 U16 3 THOMPSON Joseph
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 12 U21 4 WARSOP Rowan
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 13 Female U12 10 COZENS Zoe
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 14 U18 3 REYNOLDS Joshua
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 15 U16 5 MARSH Joel
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 15 Male U12 3 STONE Peter
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 17 U16 6 ALGER James
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 18 SEN 1 BOWEN Catriona
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 19 Female U12 14 HARDEN Mirabelle
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 19 U14 2 SCOTT-AMOS Beth
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 22 U14 4 LINCOLN Isabel
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 22 U18 4 ROSE Tobias
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 23 U14 3 PARKER Travis
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 25 U14 4 DADE Jake
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 26 U16 12 GROSE Elise
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 28 MAS 1 SAMPSON Melissa
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 28 U14 5 HADINGHAM Alex
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 33 MAS 6 HOLMES Peter
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 34 MAS 7 SYDER Mark
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 35 U14 7 MONTGOMERY Freddie
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 36 U18 8 POUNDALL Anya
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 36 MAS 8 BELLAMY Edward
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 40 U14 11 COZENS Samual
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 42 MAS 9 LINCOLN Piers
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male U16 BUSHELL George
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male U14 TEMPLE Frederick
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) Male 10 U16 3 THOMPSON Joseph
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) Female 29 U14 5 SCOTT-AMOS Beth
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) Male 39 U14 12 PARKER Travis
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) Male 9 U16 2 THOMPSON Joseph
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) Female 18 U14 5 SCOTT-AMOS Beth
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) Male 40 U14 13 PARKER Travis
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male 9 U21 3 HOWE Charlie
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male 11 U16 2 THOMPSON Joseph
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male 13 U21 5 STEWARD Oliver
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male 17 U16 4 DADE Tommy
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male 30 U16 7 MARSH Joel
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male 33 U16 10 ALGER James
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Male 7 U16 1 THOMPSON Joseph
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Male 15 U21 6 HOWE Charlie
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Male 18 U16 3 DADE Tommy
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Male 19 U21 7 STEWARD Oliver
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) CN Series Norfolk Ski Club
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Male 7 U21 3 HOWE Charlie
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Male 8 U16 1 THOMPSON Joseph
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) CN Series Norfolk Ski Club
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Male 6 SEN 2 DEAKIN William
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Male 12 U21 3 HOWE Charlie
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Male 13 U16 1 THOMPSON Joseph
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National CN Series Norfolk Ski Club
Date Slope Event Format Rank Category Representing Time
Name Rank
28 April 2018 Pendle Club National (CN Series) NOR DNF
29 April 2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) (CN Series) NOR DNF
05 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) (CN Series) NOR DNF
19 May 2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 2 NOR 112.15
20 May 2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 2 NOR 106.68
09 June 2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) (CN Series) 3 NOR 106.64
10 June 2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 4 NOR 115.23
23 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 1 NOR 84.44
07 July 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) NOR DNF
21 July 2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) NOR DNF

Club National Series

Date Slope Points
19 April 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
03 May 2008 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 25.00
11 May 2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
17 May 2008 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 20.00
21 June 2008 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
05 July 2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
19 July 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
27 July 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
19 April 2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
02 May 2009 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 10.00
09 May 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
16 May 2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 25.00
06 June 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
20 June 2009 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
04 July 2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
21 June 2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 25.00
22 June 2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 25.00
05 July 2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) (CN Series) 25.00
30 September 2014 2014 Rankings 75.00 (5)
30 May 2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 25.00
31 May 2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
16 July 2015 2015 Rankings 50.00 (8)
21 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) (CN Series) 25.00
22 May 2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 25.00
11 June 2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) (CN Series) 16.00
18 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) (CN Series) 16.00
03 July 2016 2016 Rankings 82.00 (5)
20 May 2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
21 May 2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
10 June 2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 14.00
11 June 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) (CN Series) 25.00
15 July 2017 2017 Rankings 84.00 (4)
19 May 2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
20 May 2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
09 June 2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) (CN Series) 16.00
10 June 2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 14.00
23 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
03 August 2018 2018 Rankings 95.00 (4)