Chatham Ski Slope: LSERSA (LSERSA 5) (09 October 2021)

Date09 October 2021
SlopeChatham Ski Slope
FormatLSERSA
StatusResults Available
Individual LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Female
Individual LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Male
Bowles A: Team members not known (Bowles Ski Racing Club)
Bowles B: Team members not known (Bowles Ski Racing Club)
Chatham A: Team members not known (Chatham)
Chatham B: Team members not known (Chatham)
Bromley B: Team members not known (Bromley Race Club)
Bromley A: Team members not known (Bromley Race Club)
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Female
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Male
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female MAS1
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female SEN
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U10
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U12
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U14
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U16
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U18
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U21
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U8
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male MAS1
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male MAS2
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male SEN
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U10
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U12
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U14
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U16
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U18
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U21
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U8
1 114 1 Male U16 BROWN Ben BRO 16.1615.84DSQ32.00100.0015.00
2 123 1 Male U18 BUNTON Ryan CHT 16.0516.0316.0432.0799.7815.00
3 120 2 Male U18 GRECULA Adam BRO 16.1916.1616.2532.3598.9112.00
4 131 1 Male SEN HOWE Charlie NOR 16.3416.2116.3232.5398.3415.00
5 133 2 Male SEN COOPER Jordan CHT 17.2416.8516.8333.6894.7512.00
6 125 3 Male U18 ENGLAND Oliver CHT 16.9117.0117.0233.9294.0010.00
7 108 1 Female U16 AYTON Lila BRO 17.3716.9917.1234.11100.0015.00
7 121 4 Male U18 CILOGLU CAN SPENCER CHT 17.0317.0817.2234.1193.418.00
9 112 2 Male U16 COLLYER-TODD Lucas CHT 17.4217.2317.0034.2393.0312.00
10 113 3 Male U16 EVEREST Toby BRO 17.4917.2217.2034.4292.4410.00
11 111 4 Male U16 ATKINSON Liam CHT 17.9717.5217.4234.9490.818.00
12 132 3 Male SEN THOMPSON Connor 17.8317.3917.6335.0290.5610.00
13 127 1 Male U21 FIRTH Piers BRO 18.0217.9417.6735.6188.7215.00
14 126 1 Female U21 FORTE Rebecca BRO 17.8317.9017.9735.7395.2515.00
15 30 1 Male U12 BARNES Hunter SAS 18.4917.8318.0735.9087.8115.00
16 128 2 Male U21 TURNER-MOORE Seb BOW 18.1918.0817.9236.0087.5012.00
17 124 5 Male U18 TURNER-MOORE Ollie BOW 18.4818.1518.0536.2086.886.00
18 115 1 Female U18 ALEY Lauren SAS 18.4018.3117.9636.2793.6715.00
19 141 1 Male MAS 2 OLIVER Mark BOW 19.0318.3718.0936.4686.0615.00
20 116 2 Female U18 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie CHT 18.2518.3218.2736.5292.9312.00
21 105 1 Female U14 BUNTON Aimee CHT 18.8218.3418.2936.6392.6115.00
22 27 2 Male U12 HUELIN Joshua CHT 19.0918.2118.6036.8184.9712.00
23 130 1 Female SEN COOPER Lauren CHT 18.7618.8118.1536.9191.7915.00
24 136 1 Male MAS 1 MAKONNEN Alexander BOW 19.0118.5118.5637.0784.1615.00
25 140 2 Male MAS 2 BUNTON Paul DSQ18.7118.4737.1883.8112.00
26 104 2 Female U14 EVEREST Phoebe BRO DSQ18.9218.6637.5889.8312.00
26 118 3 Female U18 GLADIN Amber 19.0518.9718.6137.5889.8310.00
28 31 3 Male U12 RICHMOND William CHT 20.0318.9119.0637.9781.3410.00
29 13 1 Male U10 POP Marcus BRO 19.6218.9519.3538.3080.3115.00
30 142 3 Male MAS 2 DUNNET Bill BOW 20.4719.9819.4539.4376.7810.00
31 135 1 Female MAS 1 AYTON Lindsay BRO 20.1919.9419.5339.4784.2915.00
32 143 4 Male MAS 2 HILLIARD Nigel BOW 20.0519.7119.8339.5476.448.00
33 23 1 Female U12 RICHMOND Sophie CHT 20.5419.5620.0339.5983.9315.00
34 122 6 Male U18 POPLE Toby BOW 19.9719.9219.9039.8275.565.00
35 134 4 Male SEN O'NEILL Matthew DSQ20.3419.5039.8475.508.00
36 139 5 Male MAS 2 FORTE Anthony BOW DSQ20.6219.3840.0075.006.00
37 138 2 Male MAS 1 GRECULA Martin BRO 21.5220.6520.1040.7572.6612.00
38 103 3 Female U14 POPLE Stella BOW 21.4620.3820.4940.8780.1810.00
39 11 1 Female U10 CURRIE Charlotte BOW 20.5520.5920.6641.1479.3915.00
40 117 4 Female U18 LINCH Ruby CHT 21.6320.7920.6141.4078.638.00
41 137 3 Male MAS 1 TOWNSEND Justin BRO DSQ21.3120.1641.4770.4110.00
42 12 2 Female U10 KELLY Jessica BRO 21.7221.2920.6841.9776.9612.00
43 10 3 Female U10 PHILIP Sofia 21.7721.4021.6243.0273.8810.00
44 6 1 Male U8 HUELIN Leo CHT 21.8222.6121.7943.6163.7215.00
45 106 1 Male U14 CHAPMAN Max CHT DSQ22.1021.6943.7963.1615.00
46 18 2 Female U12 POP Emilia BRO 22.0022.1022.1344.1070.7112.00
47 107 2 Male U14 TOMS Archie FLK 23.2322.1722.1844.3561.4112.00
48 22 3 Female U12 COLLIER Darcy BRO 22.6722.4122.3444.7568.8110.00
49 3 1 Female U8 TOWNSEND Florence BRO 22.1022.9722.8044.9068.3715.00
50 21 4 Female U12 GRIST Ellie CHT 23.4722.51DSQ45.9865.208.00
51 102 4 Female U14 ORMROD Elizabeth CHT 23.7723.2722.9346.2064.568.00
52 9 4 Female U10 NATZKOFF Cornelia CHT 24.3723.4937.5947.8659.698.00
53 16 2 Male U10 PATERSON Mathias 24.9625.1223.2648.2249.3112.00
54 129 2 Female SEN ISOZU Yasemin BOW 25.2824.5224.3248.8456.8212.00
55 17 3 Male U10 COLLIER Jude BRO 25.5325.1524.5949.7444.5610.00
56 5 2 Male U8 BULLOCK Joseph CHT 26.8026.6026.7153.3133.4112.00
57 4 3 Male U8 NATZKOFF Stanley CHT 27.4727.8727.0554.5229.6310.00
58 101 5 Female U14 SAMUEL Lily CHT 29.0028.8828.4557.3331.936.00
59 1 2 Female U8 PARKIN Lorna BRO 34.0830.2329.6859.9124.3612.00
60 19 5 Female U12 KEANE Maddie CHT 31.9631.4630.2161.6719.206.00
61 14 4 Male U10 GRIST Isaac CHT 37.3124.98DSQ62.295.348.00
62 144 6 Male MAS 2 MAKONNEN John BOW 32.9532.1031.0263.122.755.00
63 2 3 Female U8 MAKONNEN Athena BOW 32.8132.4531.5864.0312.2810.00
64 25 6 Female U12 ROBERTS Leah CHT 34.3033.0847.5367.382.465.00
65 8 5 Female U10 HILL Zoe CHT 36.1534.7934.4369.22-2.936.00
66 26 4 Male U12 MORGAN Levent CHT 37.0734.9135.5770.48-20.258.00
67 20 7 Female U12 MORGAN-FILMER Ella CHT DSQ36.0634.4770.53-6.774.00
68 7 6 Female U10 MAKONNEN Elara BOW 37.7635.7235.0270.74-7.395.00
15 Male U10 DILLON Max CHT DSQDSQDSQDNF
24 Female U12 TOWNSEND Mathilda BRO DSQDSQ21.34DNF
28 Male U12 GRECULA Noah BRO DNSDNSDNSDNS
29 Male U12 WONTNER Rufus BOW DNSDNSDNSDNS
109 Female U16 CAHENY Darcy DNSDNSDNSDNS
110 Male U16 MORGAN Rex BRO DNSDNSDNSDNS
119 Female U18 KEEN Emily CHT DNSDNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Best Performing Club
1 Bromley Race Club BRO 171.1815.00
2 Chatham CHT 174.5712.00
3 Bowles Ski Racing Club BOW 218.2410.00
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 15 DILLON Max
1 2 7 MAKONNEN Elara
1 3 8 HILL Zoe MORGAN Levent 26
1 4 25 ROBERTS Leah MORGAN-FILMER Ella 20
1 5 19 KEANE Maddie MAKONNEN Athena 2
1 6 1 PARKIN Lorna MAKONNEN John 144
1 7 5 BULLOCK Joseph SAMUEL Lily 101
1 8 14 GRIST Isaac NATZKOFF Stanley 4
1 9 9 NATZKOFF Cornelia COLLIER Jude 17
1 10 16 PATERSON Mathias ISOZU Yasemin 129
1 11 22 COLLIER Darcy ORMROD Elizabeth 102
1 12 107 TOMS Archie GRIST Ellie 21
1 13 6 HUELIN Leo TOWNSEND Florence 3
1 14 106 CHAPMAN Max POP Emilia 18
1 15 12 KELLY Jessica PHILIP Sofia 10
1 16 117 LINCH Ruby TOWNSEND Mathilda 24
1 17 137 TOWNSEND Justin CURRIE Charlotte 11
1 18 138 GRECULA Martin POPLE Stella 103
1 19 23 RICHMOND Sophie POPLE Toby 122
1 20 135 AYTON Lindsay HILLIARD Nigel 143
1 21 139 FORTE Anthony O'NEILL Matthew 134
1 22 13 POP Marcus DUNNET Bill 142
1 23 118 GLADIN Amber RICHMOND William 31
1 24 136 MAKONNEN Alexander EVEREST Phoebe 104
1 25 116 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie BUNTON Paul 140
1 26 27 HUELIN Joshua BUNTON Aimee 105
1 27 124 TURNER-MOORE Ollie COOPER Lauren 130
1 28 115 ALEY Lauren OLIVER Mark 141
1 29 126 FORTE Rebecca TURNER-MOORE Seb 128
1 30 127 FIRTH Piers BARNES Hunter 30
1 31 113 EVEREST Toby ATKINSON Liam 111
1 32 121 CILOGLU CAN SPENCER THOMPSON Connor 132
1 33 125 ENGLAND Oliver COLLYER-TODD Lucas 112
1 34 133 COOPER Jordan AYTON Lila 108
1 35 123 BUNTON Ryan HOWE Charlie 131
1 36 114 BROWN Ben GRECULA Adam 120
Round 2
2 1 DILLON Max 15
2 2 MAKONNEN Elara 7
2 3 20 MORGAN-FILMER Ella HILL Zoe 8
2 4 26 MORGAN Levent ROBERTS Leah 25
2 5 144 MAKONNEN John KEANE Maddie 19
2 6 2 MAKONNEN Athena PARKIN Lorna 1
2 7 4 NATZKOFF Stanley BULLOCK Joseph 5
2 8 101 SAMUEL Lily GRIST Isaac 14
2 9 129 ISOZU Yasemin NATZKOFF Cornelia 9
2 10 17 COLLIER Jude PATERSON Mathias 16
2 11 21 GRIST Ellie COLLIER Darcy 22
2 12 102 ORMROD Elizabeth TOMS Archie 107
2 13 18 POP Emilia HUELIN Leo 6
2 14 3 TOWNSEND Florence CHAPMAN Max 106
2 15 24 TOWNSEND Mathilda KELLY Jessica 12
2 16 10 PHILIP Sofia LINCH Ruby 117
2 17 103 POPLE Stella TOWNSEND Justin 137
2 18 11 CURRIE Charlotte GRECULA Martin 138
2 19 143 HILLIARD Nigel RICHMOND Sophie 23
2 20 122 POPLE Toby AYTON Lindsay 135
2 21 142 DUNNET Bill FORTE Anthony 139
2 22 134 O'NEILL Matthew POP Marcus 13
2 23 104 EVEREST Phoebe GLADIN Amber 118
2 24 31 RICHMOND William MAKONNEN Alexander 136
2 25 105 BUNTON Aimee WHITMARSH-ALI Evie 116
2 26 140 BUNTON Paul HUELIN Joshua 27
2 27 141 OLIVER Mark TURNER-MOORE Ollie 124
2 28 130 COOPER Lauren ALEY Lauren 115
2 29 30 BARNES Hunter FORTE Rebecca 126
2 30 128 TURNER-MOORE Seb FIRTH Piers 127
2 31 132 THOMPSON Connor EVEREST Toby 113
2 32 111 ATKINSON Liam CILOGLU CAN SPENCER 121
2 33 108 AYTON Lila ENGLAND Oliver 125
2 34 112 COLLYER-TODD Lucas COOPER Jordan 133
2 35 120 GRECULA Adam BUNTON Ryan 123
2 36 131 HOWE Charlie BROWN Ben 114
Round 3
3 1
3 2 7 MAKONNEN Elara DILLON Max 15
3 3 20 MORGAN-FILMER Ella MORGAN Levent 26
3 4 25 ROBERTS Leah HILL Zoe 8
3 5 144 MAKONNEN John MAKONNEN Athena 2
3 6 1 PARKIN Lorna KEANE Maddie 19
3 7 4 NATZKOFF Stanley SAMUEL Lily 101
3 8 14 GRIST Isaac BULLOCK Joseph 5
3 9 129 ISOZU Yasemin COLLIER Jude 17
3 10 16 PATERSON Mathias NATZKOFF Cornelia 9
3 11 21 GRIST Ellie ORMROD Elizabeth 102
3 12 107 TOMS Archie COLLIER Darcy 22
3 13 18 POP Emilia TOWNSEND Florence 3
3 14 106 CHAPMAN Max HUELIN Leo 6
3 15 24 TOWNSEND Mathilda PHILIP Sofia 10
3 16 117 LINCH Ruby KELLY Jessica 12
3 17 103 POPLE Stella CURRIE Charlotte 11
3 18 138 GRECULA Martin TOWNSEND Justin 137
3 19 143 HILLIARD Nigel POPLE Toby 122
3 20 135 AYTON Lindsay RICHMOND Sophie 23
3 21 142 DUNNET Bill O'NEILL Matthew 134
3 22 13 POP Marcus FORTE Anthony 139
3 23 104 EVEREST Phoebe RICHMOND William 31
3 24 136 MAKONNEN Alexander GLADIN Amber 118
3 25 105 BUNTON Aimee BUNTON Paul 140
3 26 27 HUELIN Joshua WHITMARSH-ALI Evie 116
3 27 141 OLIVER Mark COOPER Lauren 130
3 28 115 ALEY Lauren TURNER-MOORE Ollie 124
3 29 30 BARNES Hunter TURNER-MOORE Seb 128
3 30 127 FIRTH Piers FORTE Rebecca 126
3 31 132 THOMPSON Connor ATKINSON Liam 111
3 32 121 CILOGLU CAN SPENCER EVEREST Toby 113
3 33 108 AYTON Lila COLLYER-TODD Lucas 112
3 34 133 COOPER Jordan ENGLAND Oliver 125
3 35 120 GRECULA Adam HOWE Charlie 131
3 36 114 BROWN Ben BUNTON Ryan 123
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 Bowles A Bromley B
1 2 Chatham B Bowles B
Round 2
2 1 Chatham A Bowles A
2 2 Bromley A Chatham B
Round 3
3 1 Chatham B Bowles A
3 2 Bromley A Chatham A
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 Team D Team E
1 2 Team C Team F
Round 2
2 1 Team A Team D
2 2 Team B Team C
Round 3
3 1 Team A Team C
3 2 Team D Team B