Chatham Ski Slope: Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (26 May 2018)

Date26 May 2018
SlopeChatham Ski Slope
FormatSnowsport South
StatusEntries Open (93 entries)
Entry Fee17.00
Name YOB Gender Club
ALLDRICK Daisy 2012 Female TSN
ARTHUR April 2001 Female TSN
ATKINS Reuben 2006 Male ASR
ATKINS Theo 2004 Male ASR
ATKINS Zeke 2007 Male ASR
ATKINSON Liam 2007 Male CHT
ATKINSON Molly 2001 Female CHT
AYTON Elle 2000 Female BRO
AYTON Evie 2003 Female BRO
AYTON Lila 2007 Female BRO
AYTON Lindsay 1972 Female BRO
BABER Jacob 2008 Male ASR
BABER Jonathan 2007 Male ASR
BABER Kathryn 2004 Female ASR
BARTLETT Jed 2001 Male TSN
BAXTER-FOX Maximus 2012 Male TSN
BEVERIDGE Alice 2008 Female ASR
BEVERIDGE Amelie 2005 Female ASR
BEVERIDGE Auriel 2002 Female ASR
BIGGS Saul 1998 Male CHT
BLAIR Poppy 2009 Female TSN
BLAKE Elspeth 2003 Female ASR
CALDWELL Kitty-Jay 2008 Female ASR
CASE Toby 2002 Male ASR
CASSIDY Genevieve 2009 Female BRS
CASSIDY Hayden 2007 Male BRS
COLLYER-TODD Lucas 2006 Male BRS
COOPER Jordan 1999 Male SBR
COOPER Lauren 1999 Female SBR
CROOK Preston 2007 Male TSN
CROOK Spencer 2009 Male TSN
CROOK Stuart 1979 Male TSN
DISNEY Evie 2005 Female ASR
DUNNET Bill 1961 Male BOW
DUNNET Toby 2006 Male BOW
EVANS Harrison 2000 Male ASR
EVEREST Phoebe 2009 Female BOW
EVEREST Toby 2006 Male BOW
FLITTON Lily 2011 Female BRS
FLITTON Zoe 2006 Female BRS
FURSE-COPE Jack 2004 Male ASR
GREENLAND Samuel 2012 Male TSN
HAMBLETON Chloe 2004 Female ASR
HINTON Ruby 2010 Female TSN
HLOUSEK Michael Leonard 2006 Male BRS
HODGSON Ellen 2001 Female ASR
HOUNSHAM Geno 2007 Male ASR
HUMPHREY Nick 2004 Male ASR
HUMPHREY Robert 2006 Male ASR
KARSOU-MUBARAK Maya 2006 Female SUR
LUCAS Brooke 2004 Female TSN
MACE ellie 2008 Female TSN
MARTIN JJ 2009 Male TSN
MARTIN tina 1967 Female TSN
MARTIN-YOUNG Freddie 2009 Male BOW
MATTHEWS Alfred 2011 Male TSN
MAYHEAD Eve 2000 Female ASR
MELLON BACKHOUSE Edmund 2011 Male ASR
MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella 2006 Female ASR
MELLON-HENDRY Caspar 2010 Male ASR
MELLON-HENDRY Freddie 2004 Male ASR
MITCHELL William 2008 Male ASR
OLIVER Mark 1962 Male BOW
OLIVER Rosie 2011 Female TSN
O'SULLIVAN Aidan 2009 Male TSN
O'SULLIVAN Zachary 2011 Male TSN
PARTYKA Joe 2004 Male BRS
PRAGNELL Elizabeth 2006 Female CHT
PRAGNELL Florence 2011 Female CHT
PUTMAN Abigail 2006 Female TSN
PUTMAN Daisy 2007 Female TSN
RATTIGAN Alex 2001 Male BRO
RENDELL Maisie 2008 Female TSN
SAUNDERS Katie 2007 Female ASR
SHEMMANS Jake 2001 Male ASR
SHERING Nicole 2000 Female TSN
SMITH Anthony 1969 Male ALD
SMITH Nathan 2002 Male ASR
SMITH Zara 2009 Female TSN
SPEED Craig 1999 Male ASR
TOMS Felicity 2006 Female CHT
TUBBS Charlie 2003 Male ASR
TURNER Maddie 2005 Female ASR
TURNER-MOORE Ollie 2004 Male BOW
TURNER-MOORE Seb 2002 Male BOW
VALE Lauren 2001 Female ASR
VIMPANY Ellie 2008 Female TSN
VIMPANY Lara 2005 Female TSN
VINCENT Ben 2003 Male TSN
WHITMARSH-ALI Evie 2005 Female CHT
WONTNER Benjamin 2008 Male BOW
WONTNER Rufus 2010 Male BOW
WOOD Freya 2008 Female CHT