Chatham Ski Slope: LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (29 April 2018)

Date29 April 2018
SlopeChatham Ski Slope
FormatLSERSA
StatusEntries Open (75 entries)
Entry Fee14.00
Name YOB Gender Club
ALEY Lauren 2005 Female BRS
ATKINSON Andrew 1967 Male CHT
ATKINSON Liam 2007 Male CHT
ATKINSON Molly 2001 Female CHT
AYTON Elle 2000 Female BRO
AYTON Evie 2003 Female BRO
AYTON Lila 2007 Female BRO
BARNES Hunter 2010 Male SASA
BUNTON Aimee 2008 Female CHT
BUNTON Paul 1963 Male HEM
BUNTON Ryan 2005 Male CHT
CARPENTER Ian 1971 Male CHT
CILOGLU Spencer 2005 Male CHT
CONVEY Rosie 2002 Female SPR
COOPER Jordan 1999 Male
COOPER Lauren 1999 Female
CORNICK Adam 2007 Male CHT
DENNIS Mayako 2010 Female SUR
DEW Alfie 2002 Male
DISNEY Evie 2005 Female ASR
ENGLAND Alfie 2007 Male ESX
ENGLAND Oliver 2004 Male FLK
ENGLAND Zachary 2011 Male ESX
EVEREST Phoebe 2009 Female BOW
EVEREST Toby 2006 Male BOW
FABER Ryan 2009 Male CHT
FORTE Rebecca 2003 Female BRO
GORDON Ellie 2006 Female FLK
GORDON Riley 2005 Male FLK
GRECULA Adam 2005 Male BRO
GRECULA Noah 2011 Male BRO
HIGGS Eira-Mia 2007 Female ESX
HIGGS Sasha 2011 Female ESX
HINTON Ruby 2010 Female
HUELIN Christopher 1978 Male CHT
HUELIN Joshua 2011 Male CHT
JAKINS Ella 2010 Female SUR
KELLY Boden 2008 Male BRO
KELLY Jessica 2012 Female BRO
LINCH Ruby 2005 Female FLK
LORD Ilana 2007 Female FLK
MALEY George 2007 Male FLK
MARTIN JJ 2009 Male TSN
MARTIN Lily 2002 Female ESX
MATTHEWS Alfred 2011 Male
MCDONALD Cameron 2006 Male ASR
MEADWAY Eddie 2003 Male FLK
OLIVER Mark 1962 Male BOW
OTHEN Erin 2008 Female FLK
OTHEN Orla 2006 Female FLK
PHILLIPS Daniel 2006 Male
POPLE Stella 2009 Female BOW
POPLE Toby 2005 Male BOW
POVEY Claudette 1991 Female BOW
PROUDLOVE Andy 1958 Male BRO
PURKISS Daniel 2002 Male
PUTMAN Abigail 2006 Female TSN
PUTMAN Daisy 2007 Female TSN
RENDELL Maisie 2008 Female TSN
RENDO-CASTRO Noah 2007 Male
STANLEY Harvey 2005 Male PRE
TOMKINSON Isabella 2006 Female TSN
TOMS Archie 2008 Male FLK
TOMS Felicity 2006 Female CHA
TOVARLAZA Oliver 2006 Male CHT
TOWNSEND Mathilda 2010 Female BRO
TRESIDDER Freya 2009 Female SUR
VERGANI Alberto 2007 Male HEM
VIMPANY Ellie 2008 Female
VIMPANY Lara 2005 Female
WALL Tilly 2007 Female CHT
WARBURTON William 2006 Male FLK
WATTS Charlie 2005 Male FLK
WONTNER Benjamin 2008 Male BOW
WONTNER Rufus 2010 Male BOW