Chatham Ski Slope: LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (29 April 2018)

Date29 April 2018
SlopeChatham Ski Slope
FormatLSERSA
StatusResults Available
Individual LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Female
Individual LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Male
Aldershot: Team members not known (Aldershot Ski Race Club)
Bowles: Team members not known (Bowles Ski Racing Club)
Snowtrax: Team members not known (Team Snowtrax)
Folkestone A: Team members not known (Folkestone Ski Club)
Essex: Team members not known (Essex)
Chatham A: Team members not known (Chatham)
Chatham C: Team members not known (Chatham)
Chatham B: Team members not known (Chatham)
Folkestone B: Team members not known (Folkestone Ski Club)
Bromley C: Team members not known (Bromley Race Club)
Bromley B: Team members not known (Bromley Race Club)
Bromley A: Team members not known (Bromley Race Club)
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Female
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Male
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female MAS1
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female SEN
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U10
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U12
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U14
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U16
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U18
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U21
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U8
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male MAS1
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male MAS2
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male SEN
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U10
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U12
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U14
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U16
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U18
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U21
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U8
1 151 1 Male U18 CASE Toby ASR 11.9211.7811.4423.22100.0015.00
2 166 1 Male SEN WILLOWS Laurence BRO 11.72DSQ11.5623.2899.7415.00
3 153 2 Male U18 ABRISHAMI Diaco BRO 12.3012.1411.8123.9596.8612.00
4 164 1 Male U21 BIGGS Saul CHT 12.4412.4712.0624.5094.4915.00
5 162 2 Male U21 GASKIN Sam BRO DSQ12.5512.3324.8892.8512.00
6 163 3 Male U21 COOPER Jordan 12.7613.2412.7225.4890.2710.00
7 144 1 Female U18 MARTIN Lily ESX 13.2712.8912.7325.62100.0015.00
8 150 3 Male U18 SMITH Nathan ASR 13.1412.9812.8225.8088.8910.00
9 125 1 Male U14 BUNTON Ryan CHT 13.1713.1412.9326.0787.7315.00
10 159 1 Female U21 AYTON Elle BRO 13.2213.17DSQ26.3996.9915.00
11 160 2 Female U21 MOORE Danica BRO 13.3713.2113.3126.5296.4912.00
12 177 1 Male MAS 2 OLIVER Mark BOW 13.2513.3213.4426.5785.5715.00
13 34 1 Male U12 CORNICK Adam CHT 13.5813.7213.2926.8784.2815.00
14 161 3 Female U21 COOPER Lauren 13.5413.44DSQ26.9894.6910.00
15 127 2 Male U14 GRECULA Adam BRO 13.6113.8613.3826.9983.7612.00
16 36 2 Male U12 ATKINSON Liam CHT 13.9813.6613.6327.2982.4712.00
17 136 1 Female U16 AYTON Evie BRO 14.0813.8113.4927.3093.4415.00
18 158 4 Male U18 LEWIS Sonny CHT 14.0113.8013.5227.3282.348.00
19 148 2 Female U18 ATKINSON Molly CHT 13.9513.7013.6327.3393.3312.00
20 118 3 Male U14 BROWN Ben BRO 15.1013.4113.9327.3482.2610.00
21 176 2 Male MAS 2 BUNTON Paul HEM 14.1814.0813.4327.5181.5212.00
22 30 1 Female U12 PUTMAN Daisy TSN 13.9813.9813.6427.6292.1915.00
23 156 5 Male U18 WAKELING Joshua BOW 14.2713.9113.7427.6580.926.00
24 26 2 Female U12 SAUNDERS Katie ASR 14.1114.6113.6727.7891.5712.00
25 130 4 Male U14 STANLEY Harvey 14.0913.8613.9427.8080.288.00
26 154 6 Male U18 TURNER-MOORE Seb BOW 14.1314.1913.9628.0979.035.00
27 20 1 Male U10 FABER Ryan CHT 14.4413.8514.3328.1878.6415.00
28 157 7 Male U18 RATTIGAN Alex BRO 14.2714.3114.0228.2978.174.00
29 140 1 Male U16 FISHER Edward ESX 15.2014.0414.2728.3178.0815.00
30 145 3 Female U18 CONVEY Rosie SPR 14.2314.2914.1528.3889.2310.00
31 31 3 Male U12 KELLY Boden BRO 15.0614.4214.1128.5377.1310.00
31 139 2 Male U16 FURSE-COPE Jack ASR 14.45DSQ14.0828.5377.1312.00
33 21 3 Female U12 RENDELL Maisie TSN 15.0314.1414.4028.5488.6010.00
34 120 5 Male U14 MCDONALD Cameron ASR 14.6714.5814.2128.7976.016.00
35 103 1 Female U14 PUTMAN Abigail TSN 14.6714.5714.3628.9387.0815.00
36 32 4 Male U12 WONTNER Benjamin BOW 15.0714.6514.4329.0874.768.00
37 40 5 Male U12 ENGLAND Alfie ESX DSQ14.7514.3629.1174.636.00
38 179 3 Male MAS 2 PROUDLOVE Andy BRO 14.6314.6114.5429.1574.4610.00
39 167 2 Male SEN GOODSELL Joshua BOW 15.3815.0014.2829.2873.9012.00
40 28 4 Female U12 AYTON Lila BRO 14.8015.0514.5429.3485.488.00
41 124 6 Male U14 CILOGLU CAN SPENCER CHT DSQ14.6114.7629.3773.515.00
42 146 4 Female U18 MIDSON Poppy FLK 15.3114.9414.5329.4784.978.00
43 114 2 Female U14 DISNEY Evie ASR 14.9915.1014.5629.5584.6612.00
44 132 7 Male U14 HUTCHINGS Daniel 15.2214.8014.7729.5772.654.00
45 137 3 Male U16 TURNER-MOORE Ollie BOW 14.95DSQ14.7529.7072.0910.00
46 178 4 Male MAS 2 HILLIARD Nigel BOW 15.4214.7915.0629.8571.458.00
47 141 4 Male U16 GREENWOOD Jack SPR 18.8315.3514.5329.8871.328.00
48 35 6 Male U12 TOMS Harry ESX 15.3415.2314.8230.0570.595.00
49 115 3 Female U14 VIMPANY Lara TSN DSQ15.1314.9530.0882.5910.00
50 15 1 Female U10 POPLE Stella BOW 15.1515.2514.9830.1382.4015.00
51 143 5 Male U16 BAILLIE Rory BRO 15.39DSQ14.8330.2269.856.00
52 22 5 Female U12 VIMPANY Ellie TSN 16.4615.4614.8030.2681.896.00
53 165 1 Female SEN POVEY Claudette BOW 15.1815.17DSQ30.3581.5415.00
54 17 2 Male U10 WONTNER Rufus BOW 15.4814.9415.4330.3769.2112.00
55 101 4 Female U14 TOMS Felicity CHT 15.6415.7815.1930.8379.668.00
56 23 6 Female U12 BUNTON Aimee CHT 15.3515.5415.6230.8979.435.00
57 123 8 Male U14 GILLETT Matthew SPR DSQ15.7615.1930.9566.713.00
58 29 7 Female U12 HIGGS Eira-Mia ESX 16.1014.87DSQ30.9779.124.00
59 111 5 Female U14 ALEY Lauren BRS 15.8415.6315.3530.9879.086.00
60 37 7 Male U12 VERGANI Alberto HEM 15.6015.9015.4231.0266.414.00
61 170 1 Male MAS 1 HUELIN Christopher CHT 15.5715.4615.6931.0366.3715.00
62 173 2 Male MAS 1 SMITH Anthony ALD 16.5215.6815.5231.2065.6312.00
63 112 6 Female U14 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie CHT 16.3415.7115.6631.3777.565.00
63 119 9 Male U14 PHILLIPS Daniel 15.7815.5915.7931.3764.902.00
65 172 3 Male MAS 1 FISHER James ESX 26.2015.9815.4431.4264.6910.00
66 108 7 Female U14 VERNON Charlotte 16.2816.4015.3131.5976.704.00
67 25 8 Female U12 AMOS Lilly-Ella ESX 16.2415.8915.9531.8475.723.00
68 122 10 Male U14 EVEREST Toby BOW DSQ15.7816.1331.9162.581.00
69 142 6 Male U16 MEADWAY Eddie FLK 15.9716.0016.0431.9762.325.00
70 133 11 Male U14 WATTS Charlie FLK 17.0616.2315.8032.0362.060.00
71 168 1 Female MAS 1 AYTON Lindsay BRO 16.3116.2915.9132.2074.3215.00
72 6 1 Male U8 MATTHEWS Alfred 15.1395.8417.0932.2261.2415.00
73 18 3 Male U10 BARNES Hunter 16.5416.0016.3732.3760.5910.00
74 129 12 Male U14 JACKSON Thomas SPR DSQ16.5315.9632.4960.080.00
75 131 13 Male U14 POPLE Toby BOW 16.7816.2516.2832.5359.910.00
76 121 14 Male U14 TOVARLAZA Oliver CHT 16.4116.3116.5432.7259.090.00
77 27 9 Female U12 WALL Tilly CHT 16.9418.2417.1334.0767.022.00
78 106 8 Female U14 HETTERLEY Mollie 17.1817.5417.0034.1866.593.00
79 14 2 Female U10 EVEREST Phoebe BOW 18.3317.4817.2034.6864.6412.00
80 128 15 Male U14 GORDON Riley FLK 17.2618.1817.8935.1548.620.00
81 4 2 Male U8 HUELIN Joshua CHT 17.6717.7717.7735.4447.3712.00
82 16 3 Female U10 TRESIDDER Freya SUR 18.4117.8118.2436.0559.2910.00
83 102 9 Female U14 WAKELING Cerys BOW 18.1118.3318.2936.4057.922.00
84 113 10 Female U14 LINCH Ruby FLK 18.7818.6517.9436.5957.181.00
85 149 5 Female U18 ELPHICK Isabel ESX 18.9217.83DSQ36.7556.566.00
86 41 8 Male U12 MALEY George FLK 19.0718.5718.2636.8341.393.00
87 8 4 Female U10 TOMS Juliette ESX 18.4818.4118.8736.8956.018.00
88 138 7 Male U16 ENGLAND Oliver FLK 19.5118.8918.3637.2539.584.00
89 5 3 Male U8 ENGLAND Zachary ESX 18.7319.2518.7337.4638.6710.00
90 12 5 Female U10 HINTON Ruby TSN 18.9018.8518.7537.6053.246.00
91 11 6 Female U10 TOWNSEND Mathilda BRO 19.35DSQ19.4838.8348.445.00
92 109 11 Female U14 PRAGNELL Elizabeth 19.0820.8320.1039.1847.070.00
93 3 1 Female U8 HIGGS Sasha ESX DSQ19.9919.8439.8344.5415.00
94 155 8 Male U18 DEW Alfie FLK DSQ20.3219.5539.8728.293.00
95 105 12 Female U14 BUTCHER Isabella ESX 21.2920.0019.9439.9444.110.00
96 135 2 Female U16 FORTE Rebecca BRO 24.01DSQ16.2140.2243.0112.00
97 7 4 Male U8 GRECULA Noah BRO 21.1020.2320.0640.2926.498.00
98 107 13 Female U14 GORDON Ellie FLK 21.0320.4920.4240.9140.320.00
99 110 14 Female U14 OTHEN Orla FLK DSQ21.9121.2443.1531.580.00
100 2 2 Female U8 PRAGNELL Florence DSQ22.2822.2144.4926.3512.00
101 39 9 Male U12 RENDO-CASTRO Noah FLK 22.4322.4730.0744.906.632.00
102 24 10 Female U12 OTHEN Erin FLK 23.6428.0421.2744.9124.711.00
103 9 7 Female U10 DENNIS Mayako SUR 23.6923.0123.4646.4718.624.00
104 1 3 Female U8 KELLY Jessica BRO 24.4223.8023.3647.1615.9310.00
105 174 4 Male MAS 1 BROWN mike BRO 26.2924.5439.8050.83-18.918.00
106 10 8 Female U10 JAKINS Ella SUR 27.3726.2825.8652.14-3.513.00
13 Female U10 MAGNANI Emily SPR DNSDNSDNSDNS
19 Male U10 MARTIN JJ TSN DNSDNSDNSDNS
33 Male U12 TOMS Archie FLK DSQ24.30DSQDNF
38 Male U12 WENNINK Reuben CHT DSQDSQDSQDNF
104 Female U14 TOMKINSON Isabella TSN DSQDSQ14.84DNF
116 Male U14 WARBURTON William FLK DSQDSQ23.81DNF
117 Male U14 DE FRIEND Kye ESX DSQDSQ17.08DNF
126 Male U14 CLEARY Billy ESX DSQDSQDSQDNF
134 Female U16 DE FRIEND Faye ESX DNSDNSDNSDNS
147 Female U18 VALE Lauren ASR DNSDNSDNSDNS
152 Male U18 PURKISS Daniel FLK DNSDNSDNSDNS
169 Male MAS 1 MAYNARD Simon CHT DNSDNSDNSDNS
171 Male MAS 1 CARPENTER Ian CHT DNSDNSDNSDNS
175 Male MAS 2 ATKINSON Andrew CHT DSQDSQ13.35DNF
180 Male MAS 2 COOPER Doug DNSDNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Best Performing Club
1 Bromley Race Club BRO 130.0515.00
2 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 134.1212.00
3 Chatham CHT 134.8810.00
4 Bowles Ski Racing Club BOW 143.138.00
5 Essex ESX 144.066.00
6 Folkestone Ski Club FLK 165.455.00
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1
1 2 126 CLEARY Billy
1 3 174 BROWN mike WENNINK Reuben 38
1 4 33 TOMS Archie JAKINS Ella 10
1 5 9 DENNIS Mayako WARBURTON William 116
1 6 39 RENDO-CASTRO Noah KELLY Jessica 1
1 7 110 OTHEN Orla PRAGNELL Florence 2
1 8 107 GORDON Ellie OTHEN Erin 24
1 9 3 HIGGS Sasha GRECULA Noah 7
1 10 155 DEW Alfie BUTCHER Isabella 105
1 11 12 HINTON Ruby TOWNSEND Mathilda 11
1 12 5 ENGLAND Zachary PRAGNELL Elizabeth 109
1 13 41 MALEY George TOMS Juliette 8
1 14 102 WAKELING Cerys ENGLAND Oliver 138
1 15 16 TRESIDDER Freya LINCH Ruby 113
1 16 4 HUELIN Joshua ELPHICK Isabel 149
1 17 117 DE FRIEND Kye GORDON Riley 128
1 18 106 HETTERLEY Mollie EVEREST Phoebe 14
1 19 131 POPLE Toby WALL Tilly 27
1 20 135 FORTE Rebecca TOVARLAZA Oliver 121
1 21 129 JACKSON Thomas BARNES Hunter 18
1 22 168 AYTON Lindsay MEADWAY Eddie 142
1 23 122 EVEREST Toby AMOS Lilly-Ella 25
1 24 112 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie WATTS Charlie 133
1 25 170 HUELIN Christopher PHILLIPS Daniel 119
1 26 172 FISHER James SMITH Anthony 173
1 27 23 BUNTON Aimee VERGANI Alberto 37
1 28 108 VERNON Charlotte ALEY Lauren 111
1 29 165 POVEY Claudette GILLETT Matthew 123
1 30 6 MATTHEWS Alfred TOMS Felicity 101
1 31 17 WONTNER Rufus POPLE Stella 15
1 32 29 HIGGS Eira-Mia VIMPANY Lara 115
1 33 35 TOMS Harry TOMKINSON Isabella 104
1 34 22 VIMPANY Ellie BAILLIE Rory 143
1 35 137 TURNER-MOORE Ollie HILLIARD Nigel 178
1 36 124 CILOGLU CAN SPENCER HUTCHINGS Daniel 132
1 37 179 PROUDLOVE Andy DISNEY Evie 114
1 38 141 GREENWOOD Jack AYTON Lila 28
1 39 40 ENGLAND Alfie MIDSON Poppy 146
1 40 103 PUTMAN Abigail WONTNER Benjamin 32
1 41 145 CONVEY Rosie GOODSELL Joshua 167
1 42 21 RENDELL Maisie MCDONALD Cameron 120
1 43 140 FISHER Edward KELLY Boden 31
1 44 157 RATTIGAN Alex FURSE-COPE Jack 139
1 45 20 FABER Ryan TURNER-MOORE Seb 154
1 46 156 WAKELING Joshua STANLEY Harvey 130
1 47 148 ATKINSON Molly SAUNDERS Katie 26
1 48 36 ATKINSON Liam PUTMAN Daisy 30
1 49 161 COOPER Lauren LEWIS Sonny 158
1 50 176 BUNTON Paul AYTON Evie 136
1 51 175 ATKINSON Andrew BROWN Ben 118
1 52 34 CORNICK Adam GRECULA Adam 127
1 53 159 AYTON Elle OLIVER Mark 177
1 54 125 BUNTON Ryan MOORE Danica 160
1 55 163 COOPER Jordan SMITH Nathan 150
1 56 162 GASKIN Sam MARTIN Lily 144
1 57 166 WILLOWS Laurence BIGGS Saul 164
1 58 151 CASE Toby ABRISHAMI Diaco 153
Round 2
2 1
2 2 CLEARY Billy 126
2 3 10 JAKINS Ella BROWN mike 174
2 4 38 WENNINK Reuben TOMS Archie 33
2 5 1 KELLY Jessica DENNIS Mayako 9
2 6 116 WARBURTON William RENDO-CASTRO Noah 39
2 7 24 OTHEN Erin OTHEN Orla 110
2 8 2 PRAGNELL Florence GORDON Ellie 107
2 9 105 BUTCHER Isabella HIGGS Sasha 3
2 10 7 GRECULA Noah DEW Alfie 155
2 11 109 PRAGNELL Elizabeth HINTON Ruby 12
2 12 11 TOWNSEND Mathilda ENGLAND Zachary 5
2 13 138 ENGLAND Oliver MALEY George 41
2 14 8 TOMS Juliette WAKELING Cerys 102
2 15 149 ELPHICK Isabel TRESIDDER Freya 16
2 16 113 LINCH Ruby HUELIN Joshua 4
2 17 14 EVEREST Phoebe DE FRIEND Kye 117
2 18 128 GORDON Riley HETTERLEY Mollie 106
2 19 121 TOVARLAZA Oliver POPLE Toby 131
2 20 27 WALL Tilly FORTE Rebecca 135
2 21 142 MEADWAY Eddie JACKSON Thomas 129
2 22 18 BARNES Hunter AYTON Lindsay 168
2 23 133 WATTS Charlie EVEREST Toby 122
2 24 25 AMOS Lilly-Ella WHITMARSH-ALI Evie 112
2 25 173 SMITH Anthony HUELIN Christopher 170
2 26 119 PHILLIPS Daniel FISHER James 172
2 27 111 ALEY Lauren BUNTON Aimee 23
2 28 37 VERGANI Alberto VERNON Charlotte 108
2 29 101 TOMS Felicity POVEY Claudette 165
2 30 123 GILLETT Matthew MATTHEWS Alfred 6
2 31 115 VIMPANY Lara WONTNER Rufus 17
2 32 15 POPLE Stella HIGGS Eira-Mia 29
2 33 143 BAILLIE Rory TOMS Harry 35
2 34 104 TOMKINSON Isabella VIMPANY Ellie 22
2 35 132 HUTCHINGS Daniel TURNER-MOORE Ollie 137
2 36 178 HILLIARD Nigel CILOGLU CAN SPENCER 124
2 37 28 AYTON Lila PROUDLOVE Andy 179
2 38 114 DISNEY Evie GREENWOOD Jack 141
2 39 32 WONTNER Benjamin ENGLAND Alfie 40
2 40 146 MIDSON Poppy PUTMAN Abigail 103
2 41 120 MCDONALD Cameron CONVEY Rosie 145
2 42 167 GOODSELL Joshua RENDELL Maisie 21
2 43 139 FURSE-COPE Jack FISHER Edward 140
2 44 31 KELLY Boden RATTIGAN Alex 157
2 45 130 STANLEY Harvey FABER Ryan 20
2 46 154 TURNER-MOORE Seb WAKELING Joshua 156
2 47 30 PUTMAN Daisy ATKINSON Molly 148
2 48 26 SAUNDERS Katie ATKINSON Liam 36
2 49 136 AYTON Evie COOPER Lauren 161
2 50 158 LEWIS Sonny BUNTON Paul 176
2 51 127 GRECULA Adam ATKINSON Andrew 175
2 52 118 BROWN Ben CORNICK Adam 34
2 53 160 MOORE Danica AYTON Elle 159
2 54 177 OLIVER Mark BUNTON Ryan 125
2 55 144 MARTIN Lily COOPER Jordan 163
2 56 150 SMITH Nathan GASKIN Sam 162
2 57 153 ABRISHAMI Diaco WILLOWS Laurence 166
2 58 164 BIGGS Saul CASE Toby 151
Round 3
3 1
3 2 126 CLEARY Billy
3 3 10 JAKINS Ella WENNINK Reuben 38
3 4 33 TOMS Archie BROWN mike 174
3 5 1 KELLY Jessica WARBURTON William 116
3 6 39 RENDO-CASTRO Noah DENNIS Mayako 9
3 7 24 OTHEN Erin PRAGNELL Florence 2
3 8 107 GORDON Ellie OTHEN Orla 110
3 9 105 BUTCHER Isabella GRECULA Noah 7
3 10 155 DEW Alfie HIGGS Sasha 3
3 11 109 PRAGNELL Elizabeth TOWNSEND Mathilda 11
3 12 5 ENGLAND Zachary HINTON Ruby 12
3 13 138 ENGLAND Oliver TOMS Juliette 8
3 14 102 WAKELING Cerys MALEY George 41
3 15 149 ELPHICK Isabel LINCH Ruby 113
3 16 4 HUELIN Joshua TRESIDDER Freya 16
3 17 14 EVEREST Phoebe GORDON Riley 128
3 18 106 HETTERLEY Mollie DE FRIEND Kye 117
3 19 121 TOVARLAZA Oliver WALL Tilly 27
3 20 135 FORTE Rebecca POPLE Toby 131
3 21 142 MEADWAY Eddie BARNES Hunter 18
3 22 168 AYTON Lindsay JACKSON Thomas 129
3 23 133 WATTS Charlie AMOS Lilly-Ella 25
3 24 112 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie EVEREST Toby 122
3 25 173 SMITH Anthony PHILLIPS Daniel 119
3 26 172 FISHER James HUELIN Christopher 170
3 27 111 ALEY Lauren VERGANI Alberto 37
3 28 108 VERNON Charlotte BUNTON Aimee 23
3 29 101 TOMS Felicity GILLETT Matthew 123
3 30 6 MATTHEWS Alfred POVEY Claudette 165
3 31 115 VIMPANY Lara POPLE Stella 15
3 32 29 HIGGS Eira-Mia WONTNER Rufus 17
3 33 143 BAILLIE Rory TOMKINSON Isabella 104
3 34 22 VIMPANY Ellie TOMS Harry 35
3 35 132 HUTCHINGS Daniel HILLIARD Nigel 178
3 36 124 CILOGLU CAN SPENCER TURNER-MOORE Ollie 137
3 37 28 AYTON Lila DISNEY Evie 114
3 38 141 GREENWOOD Jack PROUDLOVE Andy 179
3 39 32 WONTNER Benjamin MIDSON Poppy 146
3 40 103 PUTMAN Abigail ENGLAND Alfie 40
3 41 120 MCDONALD Cameron GOODSELL Joshua 167
3 42 21 RENDELL Maisie CONVEY Rosie 145
3 43 139 FURSE-COPE Jack KELLY Boden 31
3 44 157 RATTIGAN Alex FISHER Edward 140
3 45 130 STANLEY Harvey TURNER-MOORE Seb 154
3 46 156 WAKELING Joshua FABER Ryan 20
3 47 30 PUTMAN Daisy SAUNDERS Katie 26
3 48 36 ATKINSON Liam ATKINSON Molly 148
3 49 136 AYTON Evie LEWIS Sonny 158
3 50 176 BUNTON Paul COOPER Lauren 161
3 51 127 GRECULA Adam BROWN Ben 118
3 52 34 CORNICK Adam ATKINSON Andrew 175
3 53 160 MOORE Danica OLIVER Mark 177
3 54 125 BUNTON Ryan AYTON Elle 159
3 55 144 MARTIN Lily SMITH Nathan 150
3 56 162 GASKIN Sam COOPER Jordan 163
3 57 153 ABRISHAMI Diaco BIGGS Saul 164
3 58 151 CASE Toby WILLOWS Laurence 166
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 Chatham B Bromley C
1 2 Bowles Folkestone B
1 3 Snowtrax Folkestone A
1 4 Essex Chatham C
Round 2
2 1 Bromley A Chatham B
2 2 Bromley B Bowles
2 3 Chatham A Snowtrax
2 4 Aldershot Chatham C
Round 3
3 1 Bromley A Bromley B
3 2 Chatham A Aldershot
Round 4
4 1 Bromley B Aldershot
4 2 Chatham A Bromley A
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 Team A Team H
1 2 Team D Team E
1 3 Team B Team G
1 4 Team C Team F
Round 2
2 1 Team A Team D
2 2 Team C Team B
Round 3
3 1 Team A Team C
3 2 Team B Team D