Chill Factore (Manchester): Club National (Ambition CN) (02 June 2018)

Date02 June 2018
SlopeChill Factore (Manchester)
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female (Run 1) 10.00 (BARTS: iBARTS Female)
Female (Run 2) 17.45 (BARTS: iBARTS Female)
Male (Run 1) 10.00 (BARTS: iBARTS Male)
Male (Run 2) 15.50 (BARTS: iBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: iBARTS Female(Run 1): 10.00
  • BARTS: iBARTS Female(Run 2): 17.45
1 4 1 SEN ALLDRIDGE Amanda SMK 14.8413.9328.7710.0023.71
2 15 1 U21 WARD Olivia DRA 15.3413.8129.1534.2617.45
3 9 1 U18 POTTER Shannon MSR 15.1614.1229.2825.5333.61
4 8 2 U18 STRUTHERS Ciorstaidh SFR 15.5614.3929.9544.9347.69
5 14 3 U18 JACKSON Ellie MID 15.7914.4730.2656.0951.86
6 6 2 U21 WARD Ella CAR 15.6514.6830.3349.3062.81
7 2 1 U14 HOLMES Charlotte PND 15.7714.8130.5855.1269.59
8 13 2 U14 KAMALY-ASL Anna MSR 16.2114.5130.7276.4753.95
9 5 3 U21 BROWN Isobel 15.9215.6131.5362.40111.30
10 10 1 U16 TRUST Emma ASR 16.7115.5632.27100.73108.69
11 11 2 U16 JEFFERSON Maisie LIO 16.3715.9332.3084.23127.98
12 1 3 U16 LEWIS Seren CAR 17.1115.6532.76120.13113.38
13 7 4 U16 EAVES Eleanor PND 17.4116.4433.85134.69154.57
14 3 4 U21 WILLIAMS Jessica JRS 17.7316.2433.97150.22144.14
15 12 4 U18 FABER Sophie SMK 17.6017.2334.83143.91195.76
16 18 3 U14 ORZEL Emilia MID 17.8517.5635.41156.04212.96
17 20 5 U16 JAMES Bella MID 17.8018.0635.86153.61239.03
18 19 6 U16 SHOREY Megan 18.4917.7036.19187.09220.26
19 16 4 U14 HESLOP Heather CAR 28.5317.8346.36674.20227.04
20 22 7 U16 GEE Evie 25.8222.3948.21542.72464.78
17 U14 ARLOTT Holly SMK DSQ17.57DNF213.48
21 U16 SPENDLOVE Summer K DNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: iBARTS Male(Run 1): 10.00
  • BARTS: iBARTS Male(Run 2): 15.50
1 47 1 U18 HOLMES Robert PND 13.0913.8626.9510.0015.50
2 53 2 U18 CASE Toby ASR 13.8114.2028.0149.6033.16
3 48 3 U18 WEEKS Oliver MID 13.5314.5828.1134.2052.90
4 51 1 U21 MATTHEWS Brandon PPS 13.9914.4428.4359.5045.63
5 54 1 MAS ALLDRIDGE James SMK 13.8114.8328.6449.6065.89
6 45 4 U18 DAVIES Alex 14.2715.0229.2974.9075.76
7 44 1 U16 METHERINGHAM Zachary SMK 14.8515.1129.96106.8180.44
8 46 5 U18 JINKS Thomas MID 14.4815.5129.9986.46101.21
9 52 2 U21 TRUST Alex ASR 15.0715.1930.26118.9184.59
10 42 2 MAS MOLLIEX Alexandre MSR 14.9815.3730.35113.9693.94
11 41 2 U16 BROWN Joseph LIO 15.2215.2230.44127.1686.15
12 43 1 U14 DUNCAN Harry ASR 15.1415.3530.49122.7692.90
13 67 6 U18 PRICE Joshua CAR 14.5115.9930.5088.11126.15
14 50 2 U14 WOOLLEY Kieran SMK 15.3615.2530.61134.8687.71
15 55 3 U14 STANWAY Kayne SMK 15.2015.4230.62126.0696.54
16 59 3 U16 BLENKIN Nathan LIO 15.4916.1031.59142.01131.86
17 56 7 U18 MUSTON Charles MSR 15.6216.4432.06149.16149.53
18 57 3 MAS PUELLO Jose SCM 15.5016.6832.18142.56161.99
19 60 8 U18 ROLFE Joshua SMK 15.8617.6133.47162.36210.31
20 62 4 U14 SADLER Oliver K 16.8716.9933.86217.91178.10
21 65 4 U16 WALTON Flynn GLO 16.8217.1233.94215.16184.85
22 63 5 U14 LITTLEJOHN Rufus NWS 16.6317.5534.18204.71207.19
23 66 6 U14 DUNN Samuel SMK 16.5717.8234.39201.41221.21
24 61 4 MAS GREENSMITH Andrew PND 17.1117.8834.99231.12224.33
49 MAS INGLE Matthew NWS DNF16.10DNF131.86
58 U18 CROOK Harry LIO DNSDNSDNS
64 U14 JACKSON Thomas SPSRC 17.42DSQDNF248.17
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Ski MK Race Team SMK 117.9825.00
2 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 121.0320.00
3 Manchester Ski Racing (Chill Factore) MSR 122.4116.00
4 Cardiff Ski Club CAR 122.7414.00
5 Midland Ski Club MID 123.7712.00
6 Pendle Ski Club PND 126.3710.00
SFR
SFR DNF
Lions Ski Club
LIO DNF
Kandahar Ski Club
K DNF
Chatham
CHT DNF
Peak Performance Snowsports
PPS DNF
Gloucester Ski Club
GLO DNF
North Wales Snowsports Club
NWS DNF
JRS
JRS DNF
Ski Club of Manchester
SCM DNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall Time
1 94 1 Male U12 Boys PARTON Lewis TEL 15.0815.5115.08
2 96 2 Male U12 Boys ORZEL Adam MID 15.8015.5915.59
3 82 1 Female U12 Girls TUTT Holly SMK 15.8215.7415.74
4 83 2 Female U12 Girls SAUNDERS Katie ASR 16.0016.0716.00
5 81 3 Female U12 Girls LEWIS Ffion CAR 16.7216.1716.17
6 92 3 Male U12 Boys MESSINGER Grant SPSRC 16.4616.3616.36
7 87 1 Female U10 Girls SADLER Isabel K 16.7616.5516.55
8 86 4 Female U12 Girls LLOYD Erin PND 17.4716.5816.58
9 91 1 Male U10 Boys FABER Ryan SMK 16.6617.0116.66
10 84 5 Female U12 Girls SHOREY Molly 17.0516.8816.88
11 89 6 Female U12 Girls SULLIVAN Isabella AMB 18.3518.4918.35
12 95 2 Male U10 Boys THOMAS Alexander 18.6318.7218.63
13 85 2 Female U10 Girls HOWIE Lowri NWS 19.8419.2419.24
14 88 3 Female U10 Girls BOND Alice GLO 19.8820.0419.88
15 93 3 Male U10 Boys POYNTON Xavier NWS 20.23DSQ20.23
16 97 4 Male U12 Boys WLSON JOSH 21.5321.0321.03