Brentwood: LSERSA (19 June 2016)

Date19 June 2016
SlopeBrentwood
FormatLSERSA
StatusResults Available
Individual LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Female
Individual LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Male
Snowtrax B: Team members not known (Team Snowtrax)
Snowtrax A: Team members not known (Team Snowtrax)
Essex B: Team members not known (Essex)
Essex A: Team members not known (Essex)
Surbiton High: Team members not known (Surbiton High School Ski Club)
Chatham A: Team members not known (Chatham)
Chatham B: Team members not known (Chatham)
Bromley B: Team members not known (Bromley Race Club)
Bromley A: Team members not known (Bromley Race Club)
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Female
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Male
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female MAS1
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female MAS2
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female SEN
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U10
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U12
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U14
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U16
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U18
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U8
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male MAS1
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male MAS2
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male SEN
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U10
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U12
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U14
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U16
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U18
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U21
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U8
1 52 1 U21 WILLOWS Laurence BRO 11.3811.0411.0722.11100.0015.00
2 28 2 U21 BIGGS Saul CHT 12.2812.0411.5523.5993.3112.00
3 41 1 U18 BINGHAM Jonathan ESX 11.8911.8512.0623.7492.6315.00
4 54 1 U16 VALE Lauren CHT 13.0712.2712.0224.29100.0015.00
5 25 1 MAS 1 ATKINSON Andrew CHT 12.4512.3212.1924.5189.1515.00
5 57 1 U18 SHERING Nicole TSN 12.4912.0212.6724.5199.0915.00
7 66 2 U18 WHEELER Ryan CHT 12.5912.3312.3224.6588.5112.00
8 29 2 U18 MOORE Danica BRO 12.5612.7712.4425.0097.0812.00
9 33 1 U16 BINGHAM Nicholas ESX 12.7012.6112.5325.1486.3015.00
10 63 1 MAS 2 OLIVER Mark BOW 13.2912.7012.7625.4684.8515.00
11 112 1 U12 BUNTON Ryan CHT 12.8113.0912.6625.4784.8015.00
12 16 3 U18 HILLIARD Charlotte BOW 13.0612.7612.7425.5095.0210.00
13 4 1 U14 TUBBS Charlie TSN 13.2612.8112.9025.7183.7215.00
14 58 4 U18 AYTON Elle BRO 13.4012.7313.1125.8493.628.00
15 24 5 U18 TUBBS Jessica TSN 13.2313.4412.7025.9393.256.00
16 21 6 U18 WILKINS Ellie ASR 13.0513.3313.0026.0592.755.00
17 14 2 U16 ATKINSON Molly CHT 13.1313.0913.5626.2292.0512.00
18 102 1 U12 THOMPSON Niamh TSN 13.5413.0813.2526.3391.6015.00
19 17 3 U18 TRUST Alex ASR 13.2813.0613.3026.3480.8710.00
20 39 1 U14 TRUST Emma ASR 13.4413.3113.6226.7589.8715.00
21 9 2 MAS 2 PROUDLOVE Andy BRO 14.9113.4613.4726.9378.2012.00
22 82 2 U12 DUNCAN Harry TSN 13.8013.6013.4827.0877.5212.00
23 80 3 U12 GRECULA Adam BRO 14.0213.6213.8127.4375.9410.00
24 90 4 U12 BROWN Ben BRO 14.0713.7813.9227.7074.728.00
25 7 2 U14 AYTON Evie BRO 14.1620.2813.8828.0484.5612.00
26 8 2 U14 TURNER-MOORE Ollie BOW 14.2513.90DSQ28.1572.6812.00
27 59 2 U16 RATTIGAN Alex BRO DSQ14.0614.1428.2072.4612.00
28 84 2 U12 TOMS Felicity BRO 14.1614.3214.2028.3683.2412.00
29 50 3 U14 VINCENT Ben TSN DSQ14.0814.2928.3771.6910.00
30 119 1 U10 ATKINSON Liam CHT 14.5414.6213.9528.4971.1415.00
31 32 1 SEN GOODSELL Joshua BOW 14.6715.0813.8528.5271.0115.00
32 53 3 MAS 2 HILLIARD Nigel BOW 14.8914.1314.4228.5570.8710.00
33 56 3 U16 TURNER-MOORE Sebastian BOW 14.5114.2014.3828.5870.7410.00
34 42 3 U16 FABER Sophie TSN 14.5814.2414.4328.6781.9710.00
35 15 7 U18 RENDELL Callie SUR DSQ14.7714.0428.8181.394.00
35 77 1 U10 BRZESKA Wanda BRO 15.4014.7914.0228.8181.3915.00
37 51 8 U18 CALDWELL Cara TSN 14.6914.1614.7128.8581.233.00
38 36 1 MAS 1 AYTON Lindsay BOW 15.8114.8414.0628.9081.0215.00
39 37 4 U16 HINTON Georgina SUR 14.8115.0114.1828.9980.658.00
40 35 2 MAS 1 AMOS Martyn ESX 14.8814.4614.5529.0168.7912.00
40 72 5 U12 JELPIDIFOROVA Eric ESX 14.6415.0914.3729.0168.796.00
42 38 5 U16 CONVEY Rosie SUR DSQ14.8514.3229.1779.916.00
43 13 3 U21 GEORGEL Robbie BRO 14.7814.4314.9829.2167.8910.00
44 3 3 U14 HINTON Tilly SUR 15.6014.8614.3729.2379.6610.00
45 96 3 U12 PUTMAN Abigail TSN 14.7714.7814.4829.2579.5810.00
46 40 6 U16 BREEN Kate SUR 14.93DSQ14.3829.3179.335.00
47 116 2 U10 PUTMAN Daisy TSN 15.2914.8214.6329.4578.7612.00
48 45 4 U16 FOWLES Luke FLK 15.0214.4915.0229.5166.538.00
49 109 4 U12 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie CHT 15.0315.0114.5829.5978.188.00
50 43 4 U18 WESTON Ryan FLK 14.53DSQ15.1129.6465.948.00
51 120 5 U12 HETTERLEY Mollie CHT 14.7715.0514.9229.6977.776.00
52 22 1 SEN POVEY Claudette BOW 15.3115.1714.6129.7877.4015.00
53 122 3 U10 AYTON Lila BRO 15.1914.7516.0829.9476.7410.00
54 23 3 MAS 1 BAYNTON Ian ESX 14.63DNF15.4330.0664.0410.00
55 46 4 U14 BARDER Katie HEM DSQ14.6815.5130.1975.718.00
56 69 2 U10 CROOK Preston TSN 15.24DSQ15.2730.5162.0112.00
57 49 4 U14 BAILLIE Rory BRO 15.8715.5315.2430.7760.838.00
58 27 7 U16 RICH-JONES Charlotte SUR 15.9015.1315.6530.7873.284.00
59 6 5 U14 BREEN Ellen SUR 15.9015.4015.4330.8373.086.00
60 47 1 MAS 2 GEORGEL Fran BRO 15.4515.4215.5830.8772.9115.00
61 67 6 U14 BLAKE Elspeth ASR 15.6115.33DSQ30.9472.625.00
61 71 3 U10 KELLY Boden BRO 16.4415.5015.4430.9460.0610.00
63 76 6 U12 MCDONALD Owen CHT 16.3414.69DSQ31.0359.665.00
63 95 6 U12 SADLER Oliver TSN 15.4916.0015.5431.0359.665.00
65 83 4 U10 TOMS Harry ESX 15.5015.7416.5831.2458.718.00
66 30 4 MAS 1 CROOK Stuart TSN 35.1516.1415.3031.4457.808.00
67 20 8 U16 KING Mia SUR 15.8715.9015.7231.5969.953.00
68 117 4 U10 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay TSN 15.8316.2415.8431.6769.628.00
69 74 5 U10 ENGLAND Alfie ESX 16.8317.3014.9531.7856.266.00
70 103 1 U8 FABER Ryan TSN 16.3715.6416.2731.9155.6815.00
71 104 8 U12 WATTS Charlie FLK 16.6116.3715.8432.2154.323.00
72 31 9 U18 ELPHICK Alex ESX DSQ16.5515.8632.4166.572.00
73 108 5 U10 AMOS Lilly-Ella ESX 16.9416.4716.0832.5565.996.00
74 11 7 U14 BUTCHER Eve SUR DSQ16.4816.0932.5765.914.00
75 62 8 U14 HAMBLETON Chloe ASR 17.4216.2516.3932.6465.623.00
76 81 6 U10 BUNTON Aimee CHT 16.7915.9716.9332.7665.135.00
77 106 1 U8 SADLER Isabel TSN 16.7216.2517.3732.9764.2715.00
78 113 6 U10 FOLEY Liam BRO 16.7216.7116.7433.4348.805.00
79 18 9 U14 FRENCH Chelsea SUR 17.5616.7616.8033.5661.842.00
80 26 5 U14 TANDY Joshua FLK 17.5017.3516.3733.7247.496.00
81 88 9 U12 GORDON Riley FLK 17.7316.5717.1633.7347.442.00
82 100 6 U12 GREENHALGH Holly TSN 17.8216.7217.1233.8460.685.00
83 73 10 U12 DE FRIEND Kye ESX 17.0017.6916.9633.9646.401.00
84 118 2 U8 BRZESKA Margaret CHT 17.9217.1717.1634.3358.6712.00
85 111 7 U10 HIGGS Eira-Mia ESX 17.5817.3817.0234.4058.384.00
86 114 8 U10 JELPIDIFOROVA Valeria ESX DSQ18.0917.1235.2155.043.00
87 93 2 U8 AMOS Brody ESX 17.8117.7517.8435.5639.1712.00
88 85 11 U12 TOVARLAZA Oliver CHT 18.6718.2117.5535.7638.260.00
89 19 9 U16 KOVACH Anastassia SUR 18.8818.3617.5735.9352.082.00
90 60 10 U14 DE FRIEND Faye ESX 18.5617.6919.0836.2550.761.00
91 91 12 U12 MCDONALD Will CHT 18.8118.8017.5736.3735.500.00
92 68 7 U12 GODENECHE Ninon TSN 19.6618.0818.6236.7048.914.00
93 64 4 MAS 2 COOPER Doug 18.9317.8327.4336.7633.748.00
94 124 13 U12 WILSON Carter FLK 20.2419.3717.9537.3231.210.00
95 97 8 U12 GORDON Ellie FLK 20.1019.3818.5037.8844.053.00
96 10 10 U16 MIDSON Poppy FLK 15.7122.58DSQ38.2942.361.00
97 78 3 U8 HADDEN Amelia ESX 19.9619.4819.8139.2938.2510.00
98 5 11 U14 WARD Florrie SUR 20.73DSQ20.1840.9131.580.00
99 92 7 U10 SMITH-GIERLOWSKI Aidan ESX 21.9721.9821.7043.672.494.00
100 99 9 U12 LINCH Ruby FLK 22.1652.4621.6043.7619.842.00
101 75 9 U10 WALL Tilly 22.9022.3921.4643.8519.472.00
102 89 10 U10 MOWATT-MORRIS Phoebe ESX 23.2922.12DSQ45.4113.051.00
103 105 3 U8 TANDY Hugo FLK 23.5024.0122.6346.13-8.6410.00
104 79 4 U8 ENGLAND Zachary ESX 27.2825.1624.1949.35-23.208.00
105 98 4 U8 TOMS Juliette ESX DSQ25.0424.4849.52-3.878.00
106 115 8 U10 MALEY George FLK 25.3424.5025.2249.72-24.883.00
107 87 5 U8 FOLEY Seb BRO 26.2823.7231.7150.00-26.146.00
108 70 5 U8 HETTERLEY Olivia CHT DSQ27.7124.1251.83-13.386.00
109 121 6 U8 HIGGS Sasha ESX 30.3430.1730.2860.45-48.875.00
110 107 7 U8 MOWATT-MORRIS Poppy ESX 31.5431.3031.7462.84-58.714.00
1 U14 ANDERSON Harry 17.84DSQDSQDNF
2 U14 MUNDY Jack ESX DSQ16.27DSQDNF
12 U18 SOUTHALL Merrick FLK DSQDSQ12.62DNF
34 U14 IQBAL Millie SUR DNSDNSDNS
44 U14 FISHER Edward ESX DSQDSQDNF
48 U14 HUDSON Tom DNSDNS
55 U14 HODGE Charlotte BRO DSQDSQDSQDNF
61 U14 HOLT Josie SUR DNSDNSDNSDNS
65 U16 WILLOWS April BRO DNSDNSDNSDNS
86 U12 WAKELING Cerys BOW DNSDNSDNSDNS
94 U12 HOLT Eleanor SUR DNSDNSDNSDNS
101 U10 RENDELL Maisie TSN DNF15.04DSQDNF
110 U10 SYGROVE Bethany ESX DNSDNSDNSDNS
123 U8 WILSON Cotie FLK DNSDNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Best Performing Club
1 Chatham CHT 124.2215.00
2 Team Snowtrax TSN 129.5612.00
3 Bromley Race Club BRO 130.2810.00
4 Essex ESX 141.548.00
5 Folkestone Ski Club FLK 162.966.00
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 107 MOWATT-MORRIS Poppy FISHER Edward 44
1 2 121 HIGGS Sasha HODGE Charlotte 55
1 3 79 ENGLAND Zachary MALEY George 115
1 4 70 HETTERLEY Olivia TOMS Juliette 98
1 5 89 MOWATT-MORRIS Phoebe FOLEY Seb 87
1 6 92 SMITH-GIERLOWSKI Aidan TANDY Hugo 105
1 7 5 WARD Florrie LINCH Ruby 99
1 8 78 HADDEN Amelia WALL Tilly 75
1 9 124 WILSON Carter GORDON Ellie 97
1 10 1 ANDERSON Harry GODENECHE Ninon 68
1 11 60 DE FRIEND Faye COOPER Doug 64
1 12 91 MCDONALD Will AMOS Brody 93
1 13 118 BRZESKA Margaret KOVACH Anastassia 19
1 14 114 JELPIDIFOROVA Valeria TOVARLAZA Oliver 85
1 15 18 FRENCH Chelsea HIGGS Eira-Mia 111
1 16 100 GREENHALGH Holly DE FRIEND Kye 73
1 17 26 TANDY Joshua FOLEY Liam 113
1 18 2 MUNDY Jack GORDON Riley 88
1 19 11 BUTCHER Eve SADLER Isabel 106
1 20 108 AMOS Lilly-Ella HAMBLETON Chloe 62
1 21 104 WATTS Charlie BUNTON Aimee 81
1 22 117 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay ELPHICK Alex 31
1 23 103 FABER Ryan KING Mia 20
1 24 83 TOMS Harry MIDSON Poppy 10
1 25 47 GEORGEL Fran SADLER Oliver 95
1 26 6 BREEN Ellen KELLY Boden 71
1 27 49 BAILLIE Rory BLAKE Elspeth 67
1 28 69 CROOK Preston CROOK Stuart 30
1 29 74 ENGLAND Alfie RICH-JONES Charlotte 27
1 30 120 HETTERLEY Mollie RENDELL Maisie 101
1 31 46 BARDER Katie AYTON Lila 122
1 32 23 BAYNTON Ian MCDONALD Owen 76
1 33 109 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie PUTMAN Daisy 116
1 34 43 WESTON Ryan POVEY Claudette 22
1 35 35 AMOS Martyn FOWLES Luke 45
1 36 13 GEORGEL Robbie PUTMAN Abigail 96
1 37 72 JELPIDIFOROVA Eric BREEN Kate 40
1 38 38 CONVEY Rosie HINTON Tilly 3
1 39 37 HINTON Georgina FABER Sophie 42
1 40 51 CALDWELL Cara TURNER-MOORE Sebastian 56
1 41 50 VINCENT Ben TOMS Felicity 84
1 42 36 AYTON Lindsay HILLIARD Nigel 53
1 43 77 BRZESKA Wanda RATTIGAN Alex 59
1 44 119 ATKINSON Liam RENDELL Callie 15
1 45 32 GOODSELL Joshua TURNER-MOORE Ollie 8
1 46 90 BROWN Ben AYTON Evie 7
1 47 9 PROUDLOVE Andy GRECULA Adam 80
1 48 39 TRUST Emma DUNCAN Harry 82
1 49 17 TRUST Alex ATKINSON Molly 14
1 50 21 WILKINS Ellie THOMPSON Niamh 102
1 51 58 AYTON Elle TUBBS Charlie 4
1 52 24 TUBBS Jessica HILLIARD Charlotte 16
1 53 12 SOUTHALL Merrick OLIVER Mark 63
1 54 33 BINGHAM Nicholas BUNTON Ryan 112
1 55 25 ATKINSON Andrew MOORE Danica 29
1 56 57 SHERING Nicole WHEELER Ryan 66
1 57 28 BIGGS Saul VALE Lauren 54
1 58 52 WILLOWS Laurence BINGHAM Jonathan 41
Round 2
2 1 55 HODGE Charlotte MOWATT-MORRIS Poppy 107
2 2 44 FISHER Edward HIGGS Sasha 121
2 3 98 TOMS Juliette ENGLAND Zachary 79
2 4 115 MALEY George HETTERLEY Olivia 70
2 5 105 TANDY Hugo MOWATT-MORRIS Phoebe 89
2 6 87 FOLEY Seb SMITH-GIERLOWSKI Aidan 92
2 7 75 WALL Tilly WARD Florrie 5
2 8 99 LINCH Ruby HADDEN Amelia 78
2 9 68 GODENECHE Ninon WILSON Carter 124
2 10 97 GORDON Ellie ANDERSON Harry 1
2 11 93 AMOS Brody DE FRIEND Faye 60
2 12 64 COOPER Doug MCDONALD Will 91
2 13 85 TOVARLAZA Oliver BRZESKA Margaret 118
2 14 19 KOVACH Anastassia JELPIDIFOROVA Valeria 114
2 15 73 DE FRIEND Kye FRENCH Chelsea 18
2 16 111 HIGGS Eira-Mia GREENHALGH Holly 100
2 17 88 GORDON Riley TANDY Joshua 26
2 18 113 FOLEY Liam MUNDY Jack 2
2 19 62 HAMBLETON Chloe BUTCHER Eve 11
2 20 106 SADLER Isabel AMOS Lilly-Ella 108
2 21 31 ELPHICK Alex WATTS Charlie 104
2 22 81 BUNTON Aimee CALDWELL Kitty-Jay 117
2 23 10 MIDSON Poppy FABER Ryan 103
2 24 20 KING Mia TOMS Harry 83
2 25 71 KELLY Boden GEORGEL Fran 47
2 26 95 SADLER Oliver BREEN Ellen 6
2 27 30 CROOK Stuart BAILLIE Rory 49
2 28 67 BLAKE Elspeth CROOK Preston 69
2 29 101 RENDELL Maisie ENGLAND Alfie 74
2 30 27 RICH-JONES Charlotte HETTERLEY Mollie 120
2 31 76 MCDONALD Owen BARDER Katie 46
2 32 122 AYTON Lila BAYNTON Ian 23
2 33 22 POVEY Claudette WHITMARSH-ALI Evie 109
2 34 116 PUTMAN Daisy WESTON Ryan 43
2 35 96 PUTMAN Abigail AMOS Martyn 35
2 36 45 FOWLES Luke GEORGEL Robbie 13
2 37 3 HINTON Tilly JELPIDIFOROVA Eric 72
2 38 40 BREEN Kate CONVEY Rosie 38
2 39 56 TURNER-MOORE Sebastian HINTON Georgina 37
2 40 42 FABER Sophie CALDWELL Cara 51
2 41 53 HILLIARD Nigel VINCENT Ben 50
2 42 84 TOMS Felicity AYTON Lindsay 36
2 43 15 RENDELL Callie BRZESKA Wanda 77
2 44 59 RATTIGAN Alex ATKINSON Liam 119
2 45 7 AYTON Evie GOODSELL Joshua 32
2 46 8 TURNER-MOORE Ollie BROWN Ben 90
2 47 82 DUNCAN Harry PROUDLOVE Andy 9
2 48 80 GRECULA Adam TRUST Emma 39
2 49 102 THOMPSON Niamh TRUST Alex 17
2 50 14 ATKINSON Molly WILKINS Ellie 21
2 51 16 HILLIARD Charlotte AYTON Elle 58
2 52 4 TUBBS Charlie TUBBS Jessica 24
2 53 112 BUNTON Ryan SOUTHALL Merrick 12
2 54 63 OLIVER Mark BINGHAM Nicholas 33
2 55 66 WHEELER Ryan ATKINSON Andrew 25
2 56 29 MOORE Danica SHERING Nicole 57
2 57 41 BINGHAM Jonathan BIGGS Saul 28
2 58 54 VALE Lauren WILLOWS Laurence 52
Round 3
3 1 55 HODGE Charlotte FISHER Edward 44
3 2 121 HIGGS Sasha MOWATT-MORRIS Poppy 107
3 3 98 TOMS Juliette MALEY George 115
3 4 70 HETTERLEY Olivia ENGLAND Zachary 79
3 5 105 TANDY Hugo FOLEY Seb 87
3 6 92 SMITH-GIERLOWSKI Aidan MOWATT-MORRIS Phoebe 89
3 7 75 WALL Tilly LINCH Ruby 99
3 8 78 HADDEN Amelia WARD Florrie 5
3 9 68 GODENECHE Ninon GORDON Ellie 97
3 10 1 ANDERSON Harry WILSON Carter 124
3 11 93 AMOS Brody COOPER Doug 64
3 12 91 MCDONALD Will DE FRIEND Faye 60
3 13 85 TOVARLAZA Oliver KOVACH Anastassia 19
3 14 114 JELPIDIFOROVA Valeria BRZESKA Margaret 118
3 15 73 DE FRIEND Kye HIGGS Eira-Mia 111
3 16 100 GREENHALGH Holly FRENCH Chelsea 18
3 17 88 GORDON Riley FOLEY Liam 113
3 18 2 MUNDY Jack TANDY Joshua 26
3 19 62 HAMBLETON Chloe SADLER Isabel 106
3 20 108 AMOS Lilly-Ella BUTCHER Eve 11
3 21 31 ELPHICK Alex BUNTON Aimee 81
3 22 117 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay WATTS Charlie 104
3 23 10 MIDSON Poppy KING Mia 20
3 24 83 TOMS Harry FABER Ryan 103
3 25 71 KELLY Boden SADLER Oliver 95
3 26 6 BREEN Ellen GEORGEL Fran 47
3 27 30 CROOK Stuart BLAKE Elspeth 67
3 28 69 CROOK Preston BAILLIE Rory 49
3 29 101 RENDELL Maisie RICH-JONES Charlotte 27
3 30 120 HETTERLEY Mollie ENGLAND Alfie 74
3 31 76 MCDONALD Owen AYTON Lila 122
3 32 23 BAYNTON Ian BARDER Katie 46
3 33 22 POVEY Claudette PUTMAN Daisy 116
3 34 43 WESTON Ryan WHITMARSH-ALI Evie 109
3 35 96 PUTMAN Abigail FOWLES Luke 45
3 36 13 GEORGEL Robbie AMOS Martyn 35
3 37 3 HINTON Tilly BREEN Kate 40
3 38 38 CONVEY Rosie JELPIDIFOROVA Eric 72
3 39 56 TURNER-MOORE Sebastian FABER Sophie 42
3 40 51 CALDWELL Cara HINTON Georgina 37
3 41 53 HILLIARD Nigel TOMS Felicity 84
3 42 36 AYTON Lindsay VINCENT Ben 50
3 43 15 RENDELL Callie RATTIGAN Alex 59
3 44 119 ATKINSON Liam BRZESKA Wanda 77
3 45 7 AYTON Evie TURNER-MOORE Ollie 8
3 46 90 BROWN Ben GOODSELL Joshua 32
3 47 82 DUNCAN Harry GRECULA Adam 80
3 48 39 TRUST Emma PROUDLOVE Andy 9
3 49 102 THOMPSON Niamh ATKINSON Molly 14
3 50 21 WILKINS Ellie TRUST Alex 17
3 51 16 HILLIARD Charlotte TUBBS Charlie 4
3 52 24 TUBBS Jessica AYTON Elle 58
3 53 112 BUNTON Ryan OLIVER Mark 63
3 54 33 BINGHAM Nicholas SOUTHALL Merrick 12
3 55 66 WHEELER Ryan MOORE Danica 29
3 56 57 SHERING Nicole ATKINSON Andrew 25
3 57 41 BINGHAM Jonathan VALE Lauren 54
3 58 52 WILLOWS Laurence BIGGS Saul 28
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 Snowtrax B Essex B
Round 2
2 1 Chatham A Snowtrax B
2 2 Essex A Bromley B
2 3 Bromley A Surbiton High
2 4 Snowtrax A Chatham B
Round 3
3 1 Chatham A Bromley B
3 2 Bromley A Snowtrax A
Round 4
4 1 Snowtrax A Bromley B
4 2 Chatham A Bromley A
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 Team A Team H
1 2 Team D Team E
1 3 Team B Team G
1 4 Team C Team F
Round 2
2 1 Team A Team D
2 2 Team G Team C
Round 3
3 1 Team D Team C
3 2 Team A Team G