Aldershot: LSERSA (Round 4) (02 July 2017)

Date02 July 2017
SlopeAldershot
FormatLSERSA
StatusEntries Open (79 entries)
Entry Fee14.00
Name YOB Gender Club
AMOS Brody 2010 Male ESX
AMOS Lilly-Ella 2008 Female ESX
AMOS Martyn 1977 Male ESX
ATKINS Reuben 2006 Male ASR
ATKINSON Andrew 1967 Male CHT
ATKINSON Liam 2007 Male CHT
ATKINSON Molly 2001 Female CHT
AYTON Elle 2000 Female BOW
AYTON Evie 2003 Female BOW
AYTON Lila 2007 Female BOW
BIGGS Saul 1998 Male CHT
BROWN Ben 2006 Male BRO
BUNTON Aimee 2008 Female CHT
BUNTON Ryan 2005 Male CHT
BUTCHER Eve 2003 Female SUR
CONVEY Rosie 2002 Female SPR
COOPER Doug 1951 Male
DISNEY Evie 2005 Female ASR
DUFFY Tallulah 2004 Female SUR
DUMPLETON Isabel 2003 Female SUR
DUNCAN Harry 2006 Male ASR
ENGLAND Alfie 2007 Male ESX
EVEREST Toby 2006 Male BOW
FISHER Edward 2004 Male ESX
FISHER James 1970 Male ESX
FLETCHER Caitlin 2007 Female ASR
FRENCH Chelsea 2004 Female SUR
GIBLING Evelyn 2007 Female ASR
GOODSELL Joshua 1988 Male BOW
GORDON Ellie 2006 Female FLK
GORDON Riley 2005 Male FLK
GRECULA Adam 2005 Male BRO
HAMBLETON Chloe 2004 Female ASR
HAUNSTETTER Eva 2005 Female SUR
HETTERLEY Mollie 2006 Female CHT
HIGGS Eira-Mia 2007 Female ESX
HILLIARD Nigel 1960 Male BOW
HINTON Ruby 2010 Female TSN
HINTON Tilly 2004 Female SUR
HYDE Gussie 2000 Female SUR
KELLY Boden 2008 Male BRO
KING Mia 2002 Female SUR
KOVACH Anastassia 2002 Female SUR
MALEY George 2007 Male FLK
MCDONALD Cameron 2006 Male SUR
MCDONALD Ciara 2008 Female ASR
MCDONALD Owen 2005 Male CHT
MCDONALD William 2005 Male ASR
MEADWAY Eddie 2003 Male FLK
NARAYAN Anika 2002 Female SUR
PALMER Jeremy 2002 Male ASR
POPLE Stella 2009 Female BOW
POPLE Toby 2005 Male BOW
POVEY Claudette 1991 Female BOW
PROUDLOVE Andy 1958 Male BRO
PUTMAN Abigail 2006 Female TSN
PUTMAN Daisy 2007 Female TSN
RATTIGAN Alex 2001 Male BRO
RENDELL Maisie 2008 Female TSN
RILEY Charlotte 2003 Female SUR
SADLER Isabel 2009 Female TSN
SADLER Oliver 2006 Male TSN
TOMS Felicity 2006 Female BRO
TOVARLAZA Oliver 2006 Male CHT
VALE Lauren 2001 Female ASR
VERNON Charlotte 2006 Female SPR
VERNON Rebecca 2002 Female SPR
VIMPANY Ellie 2008 Female TSN
VIMPANY Lara 2005 Female TSN
WAKELING Joshua 2002 Male BOW
WARD Florrie 2003 Female SUR
WATTS Charlie 2005 Male FLK
WEBER Jana 2003 Female
WHITMARSH-ALI Evie 2005 Female CHT
WHITMARSH-ALI Megan 2000 Female CHT
WILLOWS Laurence 1996 Male BRO
WONTNER Benjamin 2008 Male BOW
WONTNER Rufus 2010 Male BOW
ZACHARIAH Elizabeth 2003 Female SUR