Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre: Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (09 July 2017)

Date09 July 2017
SlopeGloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female 10.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male 10.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 10.00
1 14 1 U18 SHERING Nicole TSN 19.2419.7620.0939.3310.00
2 11 1 SEN HALLETT Georgia UMA 20.4819.7220.2840.0022.27
3 3 2 U18 EVANS Isabel ASR 20.7021.4421.8542.5568.95
4 2 3 U18 HYETT Georgia CAR 21.3521.6821.3942.7472.43
5 4 1 U16 PASCOE Eva TOQ 21.1521.7521.6942.8474.26
6 7 1 U21 COOPER Lauren SAS 20.9921.5222.0543.0477.92
7 12 4 U18 SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle ASR 21.4421.7421.7443.1880.48
8 19 1 U14 HOFFMAN Jolie GLO 21.6621.5121.7143.2281.21
9 5 2 U21 SIDE Joely PND 21.3822.3621.9843.3683.78
10 8 2 U16 JACKSON Ellie MID 21.0922.4222.3943.4885.97
11 20 2 U14 BLOOM Lauren WCS 21.7622.1021.9443.7090.00
12 6 3 U16 EAVES Eleanor PND 21.6422.2822.3043.9494.39
13 9 1 MAS GODDARD Emily GLO 21.9222.2922.0343.9594.58
14 25 4 U16 FELLOWS Charley TEL 22.0022.9622.0644.0696.59
15 13 3 U21 LEWINGTON Caitlin BRO 22.0422.3222.4244.46103.91
16 16 3 U14 TRUST Emma ASR 21.9423.2623.0044.94112.70
17 22 5 U16 IANNARILLI Lia FPS 22.8422.6222.6645.28118.92
18 15 5 U18 WILKINS Eleanor ASR 22.5923.4722.9045.49122.77
19 21 6 U16 BANNISTER Lucy ASR 22.8423.4623.5246.36138.70
20 18 4 U14 PETERSON Lexie ASR 23.1523.4623.5146.66144.19
21 26 7 U16 RIDGWAY Alesia FPS 23.4124.2523.7347.14152.97
22 44 6 U18 GREENSMITH Anna PND 23.8223.9823.4147.23154.62
23 34 8 U16 LEWIS Seren CAR 23.2724.6824.0347.30155.90
24 27 9 U16 BOSWOOD-CLARK Eve TOQ 23.8724.6023.6247.49159.38
25 28 7 U18 MABBETT Emily CAR 23.7623.8323.7947.55160.48
26 23 10 U16 JONES Elin CAR 24.3823.4724.1047.57160.85
27 31 11 U16 VOISEY-SMITH Alice CAR 23.8926.2524.0647.95167.80
28 29 5 U14 DENNISON Hannah MID 24.0224.3724.1348.15171.46
29 33 6 U14 PROBERT Marnie GLO 24.6924.5523.8748.42176.41
30 47 12 U16 JAMES Bella MID 24.1025.1324.4348.53178.42
31 35 7 U14 HEMMING Anya MID 24.3224.9024.3148.63180.25
32 46 13 U16 DRUMMOND Elinor TEL 24.4924.6724.3948.88184.83
33 42 8 U14 VOISEY-SMITH Sophie CAR 24.5725.0524.4449.01187.21
34 32 9 U14 LAWTON Emma MID 25.1525.7424.1449.29192.33
35 36 8 U18 CALDWELL Cara CHT 24.9125.2724.8849.79201.49
36 45 9 U18 DRUMMOND Isabel TEL 24.9924.9125.1050.01205.51
37 38 10 U14 HAMBLETON Chloe ASR 25.5258.0125.0550.57215.77
38 24 14 U16 STADEN Harriet 25.0325.5525.6450.67217.60
39 39 2 SEN POVEY Claudette BOW 25.3526.4625.5550.90221.81
40 37 15 U16 BLAKE Elspeth ASR 26.4225.7425.8551.59234.44
41 30 10 U18 BROOKS Georgia TOQ 26.3325.8225.9151.73237.00
42 41 11 U14 DREW Isobel TOQ 25.9426.1626.1352.07243.23
43 48 12 U14 TURNER Maddie ASR 26.8127.1926.7553.56270.50
44 1 11 U18 VALE Lauren ASR 20.4420.5533.6154.05279.47
45 53 13 U14 BROOMHALL Sophie TEL 28.1827.3227.2854.60289.54
46 10 12 U18 WILLIAMS Grace TEL DNF31.6923.3955.08298.33
47 50 14 U14 SAINSBURY Lucy MID 29.9926.7728.4655.23301.08
48 43 2 MAS CAMPBELL-WOODWARD Sarah SSP 27.7528.5028.0855.83312.06
49 49 3 MAS HODSON Sally WWS 29.2228.0827.7855.86312.61
50 52 16 U16 CHAPMAN Lorenza MID 29.1628.3129.0157.32339.34
51 51 15 U14 BROOKS Ellie TOQ 30.4429.0728.7657.83348.67
17 U18 FURLONG Georgia CAR 40.5345.46DNSDNF
40 U14 PROBERT Myrtle GLO DNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 10.00
1 12 1 SEN CORR Christopher PND 17.2617.4917.7735.0310.00
2 15 1 U21 SPEED Craig ASR 18.0818.0118.3036.3136.31
3 9 1 U18 BLOOM Ryan WCS 19.1419.1419.5238.6684.61
4 14 2 U21 WITTS Callum PND 18.7619.1520.0238.7887.08
5 1 2 U18 EVANS Harrison ASR 19.4119.9219.5538.9690.78
6 7 2 SEN WELLS Oliver ASR DNF19.9019.2439.1494.48
7 8 3 U21 BANNISTER Adam ASR 20.1820.4720.3640.54123.25
8 22 3 U18 STADEN Samuel 20.2020.9420.6240.82129.01
9 2 1 U16 FENELEY Jack PND 20.2020.4220.8341.03133.32
10 52 4 U21 DIX Samuel WCS 20.6420.7720.5541.19136.61
11 16 2 U16 TUBBS Charlie TSN 20.9621.4620.7741.73147.71
12 28 3 U16 SMITH Matthew GLO 20.2121.3321.6441.85150.18
13 17 4 U18 PRICE Joshua CAR 21.5821.2420.7441.98152.85
14 25 1 U14 BUNTON Ryan CHT 21.2021.2321.3342.53164.15
15 5 5 U18 PRICE Rhys CAR 20.9421.7622.0643.00173.81
16 24 6 U18 TRUST Alex ASR 21.3121.6021.7143.02174.22
17 11 3 SEN DAVIES Peter ASR 21.4421.6221.6443.08175.46
18 21 7 U18 JONES Gethin CAR 21.9221.5821.7843.36181.21
19 29 1 MAS BUNTON Paul HEM 21.5521.6622.1943.74189.02
20 32 4 U16 VINCENT Ben TSN 21.8522.4222.2044.05195.40
21 26 5 U21 HOCKING Alexander MID 21.9022.3222.5044.40202.59
22 42 8 U18 TURNER Ollie ASR DSQ22.4922.0344.52205.06
23 36 6 U21 CORR David PND 22.9422.3122.4244.73209.37
24 34 2 U14 DEEM Charlie MID 22.0423.0222.7644.80210.81
25 33 5 U16 GREENSMITH Thomas PND 22.3122.9022.8245.13217.59
26 40 2 MAS GREENSMITH Andrew PND 22.8522.7223.1445.86232.60
26 41 3 U14 HODSON Steffan WWS DSQ23.1322.7345.86232.60
28 37 4 U14 COMPTON Joseph CAR 23.1623.5123.0146.17238.97
29 30 6 U16 GILES Daniel MID 22.9623.0723.2746.23240.20
30 43 5 U14 STADEN George 23.3923.0723.5546.62248.22
31 39 7 U21 WILLIAMS Lewis AVO 23.4823.5423.3346.81252.12
32 50 7 U16 WALTON Flynn GLO 107.5123.9322.9846.91254.18
33 46 6 U14 STANLEY Harvey SAS 23.7424.3824.3248.06277.82
34 38 7 U14 FURSE-COPE Jack ASR 24.0724.1824.1648.23281.31
35 44 8 U14 WEBB Andrew TEL 24.3924.5224.3548.74291.79
36 48 3 MAS HASELGROVE Stuart OVL 24.8824.6724.3048.97296.52
37 47 4 MAS ROBERTSON Stuart WCS 25.57DNF25.6051.17341.74
38 27 9 U18 WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David AMB 21.84DSQ33.5355.37428.06
39 18 10 U18 TARGETT Jason ASR 20.6720.8940.6961.36551.18
40 23 8 U21 COOPER Jordan SAS 35.8320.8342.8463.67598.66
3 U21 WORTT Aaron ASR DNSDNSDNS
4 SEN LEE Adam. MID 19.79DNFDNFDNF
10 U18 HEMMING Ethan MID 21.1721.68DNFDNF
13 MAS BANNISTER Simon ASR DNSDNSDNS
19 U16 SMITH Nathan ASR 20.8521.08DNFDNF
20 U18 DAVEY Tarran TOQ DNFDSQDNF
31 U16 EVANS Theo ASR DNSDNSDNS
35 U18 EVANS Toby ASR DNSDNSDNS
45 U16 ROLFE Joshua GLO 48.8846.09DNSDNF
49 U16 HIGGINS Ioan TOR 29.4629.96DNSDNF
51 SEN HOLT Sam MID DNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Pendle Ski Club PND 158.2025.00
2 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 159.3520.00
3 Cardiff Ski Club CAR 173.8916.00
4 Gloucester Ski Club GLO 175.9314.00
5 Midland Ski Club MID 178.9112.00
6 Telford Junior Ski Club TEL 191.6910.00
Bromley Race Club
BRO DNF
Avon Ski Club
AVO DNF
UMA
UMA DNF
Festival Park Ski and Snowboard Club CIC (Stoke)
FPS DNF
Hemel Ski Club
HEM DNF
Southampton Area Ski Association
SAS DNF
Chatham
CHT DNF
Team Snowtrax
TSN DNF
Oval Ski Club
OVL DNF
Western Counties Ski Club
WCS DNF
Ambition Racing Ski Club
AMB DNF
West Wales Ski Club
WWS DNF
Torquay Alpine Ski Club
TOQ DNF
Bowles Ski Racing Club
BOW DNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall Time
1 72 1 Female U12 FENNELL Amber MID 21.24DSQ21.4221.24
2 107 1 Male U12 PARTON Lewis TEL 21.6621.5921.5421.54
3 82 2 Female U12 PUTMAN Abigail TSN 37.8122.6221.9421.94
4 75 3 Female U12 PUTMAN Daisy TSN 23.1222.4922.5822.49
5 71 4 Female U12 TOMS Felicity BRO 23.2522.5622.8122.56
6 101 2 Male U12 BROWN Ben BRO 22.8222.6023.0022.60
7 111 1 Male U10 HODSON Harri WWS 23.2423.5823.5423.24
8 110 3 Male U12 STADEN Isaac DNF23.9923.2723.27
9 103 4 Male U12 HOUNSHAM Geno 23.8723.63DSQ23.63
10 108 5 Male U12 WEBBER Daniel EXD 23.7946.9924.8923.79
11 84 5 Female U12 LEWIS Ffion CAR 23.9624.7823.8323.83
12 102 2 Male U10 MITCHELL William ASR 23.85DNF24.9023.85
13 83 1 Female U10 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay CHT 24.0224.0323.9623.96
14 112 6 Male U12 BROOMHALL Finlay TEL 25.2224.3525.0124.35
15 78 6 Female U12 FURSE-COPE Jenna ASR 25.7625.2324.6424.64
16 81 2 Female U10 BUNTON Aimee CHT 25.5525.2025.1225.12
17 105 7 Male U12 HASELGROVE Tomas 26.2325.1625.6225.16
18 106 8 Male U12 TONKS Bryce TEL 25.5626.8136.7825.56
19 80 3 Female U10 FEA Harriet GLO 25.8857.1527.7725.88
20 113 9 Male U12 MAUDE Ted GLO 26.3126.3225.9225.92
21 109 3 Male U10 COPE Alexander GLO 26.6527.7726.4926.49
22 73 7 Female U12 HIGGINS Manon TOR 27.9927.7827.2827.28
23 77 8 Female U12 HIGGINS Erin TOR 28.3528.3627.6227.62
24 79 9 Female U12 DREW Jasmine TOQ 31.8329.0928.8628.86
25 104 4 Male U10 BRADBURY Hugo GLO 33.4329.2728.9228.92
26 85 10 Female U12 BRADBURY Daisy GLO 29.33DSQ29.5829.33
27 76 4 Female U10 WEBBER Charlotte DSQ31.7232.7931.72
74 Female U12 GIBLING Evie ASR DNSDNSDNSDNS