Bowles Outdoor Centre: Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (26 August 2017)

Date26 August 2017
SlopeBowles Outdoor Centre
FormatSnowsport South
StatusEntries Open (63 entries)
Entry Fee12.00
Name YOB Gender Club
ARTHUR April 2001 Female TSN
ATKINS Reuben 2006 Male ASR
ATKINSON Liam 2007 Male CHT
AYTON Evie 2003 Female BOW
AYTON Lila 2007 Female BOW
BROWN Ben 2006 Male BRO
COLLYER-TODD Lucas 2006 Male BRS
CROKER Oliver Sy 2002 Male TSN
DANCE Hannah 2001 Female ASR
DRISCOLL Phoebe 2008 Female TSN
DUCKETT Ramone 2008 Male TSN
EVEREST Phoebe 2008 Female BOW
EVEREST Toby 2006 Male BOW
FLITTON Lily 2011 Female BRS
FLITTON Zoe 2006 Female BRS
FOX Tim 1951 Male BOW
FURSE-COPE Jack 2004 Male ASR
FURSE-COPE Jenna 2007 Female ASR
GARDINER Liam 2009 Male BRS
GOODSELL Joshua 1988 Male BOW
HALL Ella 2008 Female TSN
HAMBLETON Chloe 2004 Female ASR
HILLIARD Nigel 1960 Male BOW
HINTON Ruby 2010 Female TSN
HODSON Samantha 2010 Female BOW
HODSON Thomas 2007 Male BOW
HOUNSHAM Geno 2007 Male SAS
HUTCHINGS Daniel 2005 Male SAS
KARSOU-MUBARAK Maya 2006 Female SUR
KELLY Boden 2008 Male BRO
KING Liam 2008 Male TSN
MARTIN JJ 2009 Male TSN
MATTHEWS Alfred 2011 Male TSN
MCDONALD Ciara 2008 Female ASR
MCDONALD William 2005 Male ASR
MELLON-HENDRY Caspar 2010 Male ASR
MELLON-HENDRY Freddie 2004 Male ASR
MESSINGER Grant 2008 Male SPR
METCALF Elizabeth 2007 Female TSN
MILLER Imogen 2005 Female SAS
MITCHELL William 2008 Male ASR
O'SULLIVAN Aidan 2009 Male TSN
O'SULLIVAN Zachary 2011 Male TSN
POVEY Claudette 1991 Female BOW
PUTMAN Abigail 2006 Female TSN
PUTMAN Daisy 2007 Female TSN
RATTIGAN Alex 2001 Male BRO
RENDELL Maisie 2008 Female TSN
SADLER Isabel 2009 Female TSN
SADLER Oliver 2006 Male TSN
SAUNDERS Katie 2007 Female ASR
TOMKINSON Isabella 2006 Female TSN
TOMS Felicity 2006 Female BRO
TOVARLAZA Oliver 2006 Male CHT
TRUST Alex 2000 Male ASR
TRUST Emma 2004 Female ASR
VALE Lauren 2001 Female ASR
VIMPANY Ellie 2008 Female TSN
VIMPANY Lara 2005 Female TSN
VINCENT Ben 2003 Male TSN
WAKELING Cerys 2006 Female BOW
WAKELING Joshua 2002 Male BOW
WORTT Aaron 1999 Male ASR