Chatham Ski Slope: Southern England Championships (12 October 2019)

Date12 October 2019
SlopeChatham Ski Slope
FormatSouthern England Championships
StatusLive
Name YOB Gender Club
ALEY Lauren 2005 Female HEM
ALGER James 2003 Male
ARNOLD Evienne 2010 Female HEM
ATKINS Reuben 2006 Male ASR
ATKINS Theo 2004 Male ASR
ATKINS Zeke 2007 Male ASR
ATKINSON Liam 2007 Male CHT
BARNES Hunter 2010 Male SAS
BEVERIDGE Alice 2008 Female ASR
BEVERIDGE Auriel 2002 Female ASR
BLAIR Poppy 2009 Female TSN
BUNTON Aimee 2008 Female CHT
BUNTON Ryan 2005 Male CHT
CAHENY Darcy 2006 Female BOW
CILOGLU CAN SPENCER 2005 Male CHT
COLLYER-TODD Lucas 2006 Male BRS
COOPER Jordan 1999 Male CHT
COOPER Lauren 1999 Female CHT
CROOK Preston 2007 Male TSN
CURRIE Charlotte 2012 Female BOW
CURTIS Audrey 2011 Female
CURTIS Sylvia 2012 Female HEM
DADE Jake 2006 Male
DISNEY Evie 2005 Female ASR
DUNNET Bill 1961 Male BOW
EVANS Gabriel 2003 Male ASR
EVANS Toby 2006 Male TSN
EVEREST Phoebe 2009 Female BOW
EVEREST Toby 2006 Male BOW
EVERITT Simon 1964 Male BOW
FISHER Edward 2004 Male ESX
FISHER James 1970 Male ESX
FLITTON Lily 2011 Female
FLITTON Zoe 2006 Female
FORTE Rebecca 2003 Female BRO
GASKIN Sam 2000 Male BRO
GLADIN Amber 2004 Female HEM
GLADIN Violet 2010 Female HEM
GREENLAND Samuel 2012 Male SAS
HADINGHAM Alex 2006 Male NOR
HALL Ella 2008 Female
HARDY Keira 2009 Female ESX
HEHIR Christian 2004 Male HEM
HILLIARD Nigel 1960 Male BOW
HILLIER Jack 2011 Male SAS
HILLIER Nicholas 2007 Male SAS
HINTON Ruby 2010 Female TSN
HUMMEL Ben 2003 Male BRO
HUTCHINSON Lexi 2012 Female CHT
HUTCHINSON Tommy 2012 Male CHT
JENKINSON Carter 2009 Male SPR
JENKINSON Jacob 2011 Male SPR
KEEN Emily 2004 Female CHT
KELLY Boden 2008 Male BRO
KELLY Jessica 2012 Female BRO
LEWIS Sonny 2001 Male CHT
LEWTHWAITE Harry 2014 Male CHT
LORD Ilana 2007 Female FLK
MARSH Joel 2004 Male NOR
MARTIN JJ 2009 Male TSN
MCCOMISH Christopher 2009 Male TSN
OLIVER Mark 1962 Male BOW
PALMER Max 2009 Male CHT
PALMER Star 2007 Female CHT
PARTYKA Joe 2004 Male
PENNECK Alexander 2006 Male ESS
PHILLIPS Daniel 2006 Male HEM
POVEY Claudette 1991 Female BOW
PRITCHARD Alex 2004 Male ASR
PUTMAN Abigail 2006 Female ASR
PUTMAN Daisy 2007 Female ASR
RICHMOND Sophie 2010 Female CHT
RICHMOND William 2010 Male CHT
RODDICK Isla 2008 Female ASR
SARKAR Anna 2007 Female ESS
SHERING Nicole 2000 Female ASR
SIMMONDS Lillia 2007 Female ASR
STANLEY Harvey 2005 Male ASR
STEWARD Oliver 2000 Male NOR
TOMS Archie 2008 Male FLK
TOMS Felicity 2006 Female CHT
TOVARLAZA Oliver 2006 Male CHT
ULATOWSKI Jakub 2007 Male CHT
VINCENT Ben 2003 Male TSN
WAKELING Joshua 2002 Male BOW
WALLER Christian 2005 Male CHT
WATTS Charlie 2005 Male CHT
WHITMARSH-ALI Evie 2005 Female CHT
WILLOUGHBY Joseph 2007 Male
WONTNER Benjamin 2008 Male BOW
WONTNER Rufus 2010 Male BOW
WOOD Freya 2008 Female CHT