Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre: Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (09 June 2019)

Date09 June 2019
SlopeGloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female 10.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male 10.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 10.00
1 54 1 U21 VALE Lauren ASR 17.6217.6017.3134.9110.00
2 47 2 U21 SHERING Nicole ASR 18.3217.5717.3634.9310.42
3 41 1 U16 HOFFMAN Jolie GLO 19.1318.8119.1337.9473.36
4 45 1 SEN HALLETT Georgia UOM 19.2718.7919.2037.9974.41
5 43 3 U21 EVANS Isabel ASR 19.2618.8519.2138.0675.87
5 44 3 U21 HYETT Georgia CAR 19.6118.7619.3038.0675.87
7 42 1 U18 MARTIN Lily ESX 19.3619.7519.4638.8291.76
8 52 2 U18 VERNON Rebecca SPR 21.0519.2619.6438.9093.43
9 46 2 U16 TRUST Emma ASR 19.4019.2419.9739.2199.92
10 50 3 U18 EAVES Eleanor PND DNF19.7519.5939.34102.64
11 48 4 U18 BOSWOOD-CLARK Eve TOQ 20.8320.4219.6240.04117.27
12 55 3 U16 DENNISON Hannah MID 20.2820.4120.3040.58128.56
13 58 1 U14 PUTMAN Daisy ASR 20.9820.8220.2741.09139.23
14 53 5 U21 BROOKS Georgia TOQ 21.7820.7720.8441.61150.10
15 57 2 U14 HESLOP Heather CAR 29.0320.9421.2642.20162.44
16 81 3 U14 AYTON Lila BRO 22.3021.0121.5142.52169.13
17 59 4 U16 DISNEY Evie ASR 22.4921.0821.5342.61171.01
18 80 5 U16 VIMPANY Lara TSN 22.5721.4621.1742.63171.43
19 51 6 U21 FURLONG Georgia CAR 21.8020.9021.7642.66172.06
20 60 4 U14 TERRY Sydney PND 21.7121.1421.7142.85176.03
21 65 6 U16 DREW Isobel TOQ 22.6721.2521.7743.02179.59
22 61 5 U14 LLOYD Erin PND 22.4121.4521.6043.05180.21
23 62 7 U16 PALMER Nicole GLO 22.6521.6021.5043.10181.26
24 64 8 U16 BROOKS Ellie TOQ 23.1922.3122.0744.38208.03
25 63 9 U16 HINTON Tilly ASR 23.3023.1722.4145.58233.12
26 66 10 U16 RICHARDS Hali WWS 23.7622.9023.0645.96241.07
27 75 6 U14 HIGGINS Manon PSR 24.3723.1123.0246.13244.62
28 83 7 U14 VERNON Charlotte SPR 25.0523.0423.1546.19245.88
29 72 11 U16 SAINSBURY Lucy MID 24.5424.2123.4547.66276.61
30 82 8 U14 GIBLING Evie ASR 25.5223.9223.8147.73278.08
31 77 9 U14 HIGGINS Erin PSR 24.5523.7624.1247.88281.21
32 69 7 U21 PALMER Zoe GLO 24.1628.9724.0648.22288.32
33 68 10 U14 JENKIN Lucy TOQ 24.3237.5324.0848.40292.09
34 73 11 U14 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella ASR 25.6924.3524.5048.85301.50
35 76 12 U14 DREW Jasmine TOQ 25.9624.6624.4149.07306.10
36 71 13 U14 EVANS Elizabeth CAR 25.3824.9824.7649.74320.11
37 70 12 U16 HENRY-DAVIES SASKIA PSR 25.12DNF24.6649.78320.95
38 78 14 U14 MORLEY Catrin PSR 25.4225.2624.7550.01325.75
39 74 13 U16 FEA Annabel GLO 26.2225.7025.9051.60359.00
40 79 15 U14 FURSE-COPE Jenna ASR 26.6325.9626.0652.02367.79
41 67 16 U14 HAGGET Shari WWS 26.2025.9226.9052.82384.51
49 U16 HART Rebecca SRR 20.79DNFDNFDNF
56 U16 GLADIN Amber HEM DNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 10.00
1 93 1 U18 CASE Toby ASR 16.9116.5316.4833.0110.00
2 100 1 SEN BALDWIN TJ NOR 17.0416.7816.5133.2916.19
3 103 1 U21 BANNISTER Adam ASR 17.4517.0317.0834.1134.33
4 105 2 U21 PRICE Joshua CAR 17.23DNF17.1234.3539.63
5 98 3 U21 BLOOM Ryan WCS DNF17.3617.1734.5343.61
6 102 2 U18 TUBBS Charlie ASR 17.2817.3617.4034.6846.93
7 94 4 U21 SPEED Craig ASR 17.45DNF17.4434.8951.58
8 91 1 MAS MANNS Will EVO 17.85DNF17.4935.3461.53
9 97 2 SEN LEE Adam. 18.24DNF17.4435.6869.05
10 92 5 U21 HOWE Charlie NOR 17.9818.5017.8135.7971.48
11 96 1 U16 UPTON Jack MID 18.1617.9917.9435.9374.57
12 109 2 U16 FURSE-COPE Jack ASR 18.9718.2818.0736.3583.86
13 95 3 U18 SMITH Matthew GLO 18.4217.7518.6236.3784.30
14 99 6 U21 PRICE Rhys WCS 18.4818.3218.1636.4886.74
15 108 3 U16 BUNTON Ryan CHT 18.5318.3918.4336.8294.26
16 111 4 U18 VINCENT Ben TSN 18.7618.4918.3536.8494.70
17 106 4 U16 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie ASR 18.7018.3918.6637.0599.34
18 113 5 U16 CUTTING Isaac GLO 18.8218.8718.7937.61111.73
19 107 7 U21 TRUST Alex ASR 18.9518.8818.9137.79115.71
20 121 5 U18 SHAKESHAFT James MID 19.5819.0318.9237.95119.25
21 110 2 MAS BANNISTER Simon ASR DNF19.4119.3538.76137.16
22 119 6 U16 ATKINS Theo ASR DSQ19.7919.4439.23147.55
23 124 6 U18 PALMER Jeremy ASR 20.0520.0819.1939.24147.77
24 123 1 U14 HOUNSHAM Geno ASR 19.9619.6119.7439.35150.21
25 126 2 U14 COX Jack TOQ DNF19.8019.7039.50153.52
26 115 3 MAS ATKINSON Andrew CHT 19.9420.3519.7839.72158.39
27 118 7 U16 HODSON Steffan WWS 20.3519.7120.0839.79159.94
28 114 8 U16 DEEM Charlie MID 20.6020.3319.6339.96163.70
29 120 9 U16 YUNNIE Ben TOQ DNF20.4219.8640.28170.77
30 122 3 U14 ATKINS Reuben ASR 20.3020.2220.5740.79182.05
31 146 4 U14 ATKINSON Liam CHT 21.0120.9120.7341.64200.85
32 116 3 SEN WIGFIELD Philip MID 19.80DNF21.9141.71202.40
33 125 4 MAS BUNTON Paul CHT 21.6521.1121.0842.19213.01
34 131 5 U14 TOVARLAZA Oliver CHT 22.7022.2122.0744.28259.23
35 128 10 U16 PHILLIPS Evan CAR 23.1122.7223.1445.86294.17
36 127 6 U14 ATKINS Zeke ASR 23.9723.4222.8246.24302.57
36 145 6 U14 WEBBER Daniel EXD 23.53DNF22.7146.24302.57
38 144 8 U14 PARKER MCLAIN Harry DRA DNF23.6322.7746.40306.11
39 130 9 U14 EVANS William CAR 25.5123.3523.2446.59310.32
40 132 10 U14 THORNE Alexander CAR 23.7623.0424.6247.66333.98
41 137 11 U16 JENKIN Ben TOQ 26.1924.9125.0649.97385.06
42 138 11 U14 KING Max ASR 25.2023.6526.3650.01385.95
43 133 7 U18 HARRISON Jon-Luke GLO 26.1926.2226.2152.40438.80
44 134 12 U16 HARRISON Scott GLO 26.7526.3926.1052.49440.79
45 141 12 U14 WHITE Toby AVON 27.7627.2227.6354.85492.98
46 143 13 U14 LAMBERT Olly ASR 27.7027.8327.6355.33503.60
47 140 14 U14 JONES William CAR 28.05DSQ27.6455.69511.56
48 147 5 MAS WEBBER John EXD 25.8524.6135.0859.69600.02
49 135 6 MAS HAGGET Steve WWS DSQ31.0730.6061.67643.80
50 117 8 U21 FEIVEN Josef MID 23.5319.5042.5562.05652.21
51 142 7 MAS CHANG Dominic GLO 34.3631.7531.4463.19677.42
52 104 9 U21 GASKIN Sam BRO DSQ49.5817.5767.15764.99
101 U18 SMITH Nathan ASR DNSDNSDNS
112 U18 WHITFIELD Joel SRR DNSDNSDNS
129 U14 BROWN George MID 22.13DNFDNSDNF
136 MAS FISHER Richard GLO 25.2624.54DSQDNF
139 SEN DIX Sam WCS DNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 138.3825.00
2 Midland Ski Club MID 154.4220.00
3 Gloucester Ski Club GLO 155.0216.00
4 Torquay Alpine Ski Club TOQ 161.4314.00
5 Cardiff Ski Club CAR 165.0712.00
6 West Wales Ski Club WWS 200.2410.00
Chatham
CHT DNF
Norfolk Ski Club
NOR DNF
PSR
PSR DNF
Hemel Ski Club
HEM DNF
Team Evolution
EVO DNF
Pendle Ski Club
PND DNF
Team Snowtrax
TSN DNF
UOM
UOM DNF
Western Counties Ski Club
WCS DNF
Sandown Park Ski Race Club
SPR DNF
Essex
ESX DNF
Bromley Race Club
BRO DNF
Exeter and District Ski Club
EXD DNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall Time
1 17 1 Male U12 COX Frazer TOQ 20.2219.5819.7119.58
2 8 1 Female U12 BOND Alice GLO 20.6121.0520.2320.23
3 3 2 Female U12 BEVERIDGE Alice ASR 20.4920.3221.2620.32
4 29 2 Male U12 MITCHELL William ASR DNF20.6821.3120.68
5 11 3 Male U12 HODSON Harri WWS 21.36DNF20.7820.78
6 1 3 Female U12 VIMPANY Ellie TSN 22.6921.9221.6221.62
7 15 4 Male U12 PHILLIPS Aled CAR 25.17DNF21.9221.92
8 16 1 Male U10 O'SULLIVAN Zachary TSN 23.9022.6822.1022.10
9 26 2 Male U10 POYNTON Xavier AMB 22.4523.15DSQ22.45
10 12 5 Male U12 WILLIAMSON Elieot MER 23.2522.7023.3622.70
10 21 3 Male U10 HUELIN Joshua CHT 24.0623.2922.7022.70
12 4 4 Female U12 FEA Harriet GLO 24.3823.05DSQ23.05
13 19 6 Male U12 BABER Jacob ASR DSQ23.23DNF23.23
14 18 4 Male U10 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar ASR 24.0023.2923.3123.29
15 9 5 Female U12 BUNTON Aimee CHT 23.7423.4523.4723.45
16 7 6 Female U12 NEWELL Martha GLO 24.5724.0823.7423.74
17 13 5 Male U10 MATTHEWS Alfred 23.8524.4524.1323.85
18 28 7 Male U12 JONES Robert MID DNFDNF24.0224.02
19 20 8 Male U12 STRINGER Sam AVON 24.2824.0338.9524.03
20 2 7 Female U12 WEBBER Charlotte EXD 24.6124.3024.7224.30
21 22 6 Male U10 MELLON BACKHOUSE Edmund 25.9225.2024.6524.65
22 24 7 Male U10 JONES Tommy MID 25.7724.9525.0824.95
23 25 9 Male U12 PYE Cameron DRA 58.5425.7925.2425.24
24 14 10 Male U12 FISHER Callum GLO DNF27.0925.9225.92
25 5 8 Female U12 JONES Lily CAR 27.1326.5426.0426.04
26 23 8 Male U10 CHANG Alex GLO 27.0727.8626.8326.83
27 10 1 Female U10 TOLLEY Sacha 29.4328.1028.0028.00
28 6 2 Female U10 ELIAS-WALKER Amber WWS 41.2241.9946.4641.22
27 Male U10 STRINGER Nat AVON DNSDNSDNSDNS