Chatham Ski Slope: Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) (16 June 2019)

Date16 June 2019
SlopeChatham Ski Slope
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female 12.34 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male 33.56 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 12.34
1 163 1 U21 SHERING Nicole ASR DNF16.1016.2932.3912.34
2 175 2 U21 VALE Lauren ASR 16.7516.2216.8033.0226.54
3 183 3 U21 COOPER Lauren SAS 18.6318.2718.1036.37102.04
4 173 1 U14 TOMKINSON Isabella EVO 18.36DNF18.1036.46104.07
5 167 1 U16 TRUST Emma ASR 17.7017.8018.9336.63107.90
6 161 1 U18 AYTON Evie BRO 18.5518.3818.4036.78111.28
7 192 4 U21 MOORE Danica BRO 19.0818.6818.7237.40125.25
8 165 2 U14 AYTON Lila BRO 18.9318.6818.8837.56128.86
9 171 2 U16 HOLT Josie ASR 19.5018.8319.0437.87135.85
10 170 3 U16 DISNEY Evie ASR 19.5619.1119.4038.51150.27
11 172 3 U14 TOMS Felicity CHT 19.5419.2519.2938.54150.95
12 174 4 U16 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie CHT 19.4819.3019.3738.67153.88
13 194 2 U18 BANNISTER Lucy ASR 19.9019.2619.5538.81157.03
14 169 5 U16 HAMBLETON Chloe ASR 19.9019.5819.8739.45171.46
15 189 4 U14 MANSOUR Zoe ASR 21.2519.9019.9739.87180.92
16 166 1 SEN POVEY Claudette BOW 21.9820.3719.5839.95182.73
17 188 6 U16 KEEN Emily TCC 20.5720.2119.7839.99183.63
18 184 3 U18 FORTE Rebecca 20.17DSQ20.2040.37192.19
19 190 4 U18 HOGBEN Olivia ASR 21.8220.4821.3041.78223.97
20 193 7 U16 KING Grace ASR 22.1020.9421.4242.36237.04
21 191 1 MAS AYTON Lindsay BRO 22.0021.1421.4142.55241.32
22 164 8 U16 TURNER Maddie ASR 21.7321.6921.8943.58264.54
23 186 9 U16 BANKS Alice 22.9421.9921.8443.83270.17
24 177 5 U14 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella ASR 22.1122.3422.0044.11276.48
25 176 6 U14 GIBLING Evie ASR 23.1322.3822.0444.42283.47
26 187 5 U18 BEVERIDGE Auriel ASR 23.8522.3422.3544.69289.56
27 185 10 U16 HODGE Charlotte 22.1736.0122.6044.77291.36
28 178 7 U14 HOLT Ellie ASR 23.3422.2923.1645.45306.68
29 182 8 U14 LORD Ilana 24.7624.1123.7047.81359.87
30 181 9 U14 FURSE-COPE Jenna ASR 24.7024.2324.2648.49375.20
31 179 10 U14 VERNON Charlotte SPR 21.4820.9531.8152.76471.44
162 U18 MARTIN Lily ESX DNSDNSDNS
168 U16 HINTON Tilly ASR DNSDNSDNS
180 U21 HUGHES Alexandra ASR DNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 33.56
1 109 1 U18 TUBBS Charlie ASR 15.8015.7315.4731.2033.56
2 101 1 U21 PRICE Joshua CAR DNF16.0715.7631.8348.30
3 105 2 U21 GASKIN Sam BRO 16.2215.7616.1031.8649.00
4 111 2 U18 FENELEY Jack PND 16.0415.9315.9431.8749.24
5 132 3 U21 BANNISTER Adam ASR 16.1815.9116.1332.0453.21
6 108 1 U16 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie ASR 16.6116.4716.2132.6868.19
7 115 2 U16 FURSE-COPE Jack ASR 16.5616.4816.6833.1679.42
8 110 3 U16 BUNTON Ryan CHT 17.2017.0016.4433.4485.97
9 133 1 MAS BANNISTER Simon ASR 17.8617.2416.9034.14102.35
10 127 4 U21 COOPER Jordan 16.8316.9217.5134.34107.03
11 114 5 U21 TRUST Alex ASR 17.6817.3017.3634.66114.52
12 103 4 U16 GRECULA Adam BRO DNF17.5017.7735.27128.79
13 107 5 U16 ATKINS Theo ASR 18.3417.6717.8635.53134.87
14 102 1 U14 BROWN Ben BRO 17.6117.3518.3335.68138.38
15 112 3 U18 VINCENT Ben TSN 18.62DNF17.5536.17149.85
16 104 2 U14 ATKINS Reuben ASR 19.1718.1818.2436.42155.69
17 122 4 U18 WAKELING Joshua BOW 19.2618.5918.4337.02169.73
18 129 6 U21 SONNY Lewis 18.8418.5418.7037.24174.88
19 106 2 MAS BUNTON Paul CHT 19.0218.5318.7537.28175.82
20 121 3 U14 CORNICK Adam CHT 18.8118.8818.6137.42179.09
21 117 6 U16 CILOGLU CAN SPENCER CHT 19.2018.9818.9337.91190.56
22 116 4 U14 ATKINSON Liam CHT 18.9318.8319.1437.97191.96
23 118 7 U16 WATTS Charlie CHT 20.0019.4819.2238.70209.04
24 119 5 U14 EVEREST Toby BOW 19.8819.5319.5939.12218.87
25 120 6 U14 PHILLIPS Daniel HEM DNF20.4319.8740.30246.48
26 123 7 U14 ATKINS Zeke ASR 20.7820.4319.9440.37248.11
27 124 8 U14 TOVARLAZA Oliver CHT 20.3920.4120.2140.60253.50
28 125 3 MAS PROUDLOVE Andy BRO DNF21.3820.8942.27292.57
29 126 9 U14 KING Max ASR 21.5621.0321.5442.57299.59
30 134 4 MAS ATKINSON Andrew CHT DNF17.9527.0244.97355.74
31 128 5 U18 FIRTH Piers 24.0722.9122.9545.86376.57
113 MAS OLIVER Mark BOW DNSDNSDNS
130 U18 ABRISHAMI Diaco BRO 16.36DNFDNFDNF
131 U16 PRITCHARD Alexander ASR DNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 128.3125.00
2 Bromley Race Club BRO 139.5920.00
3 Chatham CHT 145.1416.00
Sandown Park Ski Race Club
SPR DNF
Bowles Ski Racing Club
BOW DNF
Hemel Ski Club
HEM DNF
Pendle Ski Club
PND DNF
Team Snowtrax
TSN DNF
TCC
TCC DNF
Team Evolution
EVO DNF
Cardiff Ski Club
CAR DNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall Time
1 21 1 Female U12 BEVERIDGE Alice ASR 18.8118.8318.1618.16
2 7 1 Male U12 MITCHELL William ASR 18.8918.7118.3918.39
3 1 2 Male U12 WONTNER Benjamin BOW 19.1741.4818.6818.68
3 23 2 Female U12 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay ASR 19.0419.0018.6818.68
5 2 3 Male U12 BABER Jacob ASR 22.8519.1319.1119.11
6 29 3 Female U12 WOOD Freya CHT 19.71DNF19.3219.32
7 3 4 Male U12 KELLY Boden BRO 19.6019.67DSQ19.60
8 25 4 Female U12 EVEREST Phoebe BOW DSQ20.1319.6919.69
9 11 1 Male U10 HUELIN Joshua CHT 21.0920.4219.9719.97
10 6 2 Male U10 O'SULLIVAN Zachary TSN 20.8520.5020.1320.13
11 9 3 Male U10 WONTNER Rufus BOW 20.7020.9920.3620.36
12 26 1 Female U10 FIELDING Sophia ASR 21.3620.5420.7020.54
13 22 5 Female U12 BUNTON Aimee CHT 20.8121.0721.0820.81
14 5 4 Male U10 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar ASR 20.9621.0220.9720.96
15 8 5 Male U10 RICHMOND William 22.6421.8421.7321.73
16 10 6 Male U10 GRECULA Noah BRO 23.0422.9322.1222.12
17 28 2 Female U10 TOWNSEND Mathilda BRO 23.48DNF22.9622.96
18 27 3 Female U10 RICHMOND Sophie 24.4824.3523.8523.85
19 4 7 Male U10 MELLON BACKHOUSE Edmund 60.4027.0125.5725.57
20 24 4 Female U10 COLLIER Darcy 27.2528.6327.6827.25
30 Female U12 LORD Ellie FLK DSQDSQDSQDNF