Gosling Ski and Board Centre: Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) (22 June 2019)

Date22 June 2019
SlopeGosling Ski and Board Centre
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female 19.75 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male 29.91 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 19.75
1 60 1 U21 SHERING Nicole ASR 10.0810.4410.1220.2019.75
2 62 1 U18 WARNE Charlotte HEM 10.8710.6710.3621.0349.75
3 74 2 U18 VERNON Rebecca SPR 11.0610.9510.5521.5066.73
4 61 2 U21 EVANS Isabel ASR 11.0111.1111.1922.2092.03
5 53 1 U16 GLADIN Amber HEM 11.3811.2111.0322.2493.47
6 58 3 U21 SKIPPER Megan NOR 10.7010.6711.6522.3296.36
7 59 3 U18 AYTON Evie BRO 11.1611.1811.2322.3998.89
8 56 1 U14 TOMKINSON Isabella EVO 11.6311.5410.9322.47101.78
9 65 2 U14 SAUNDERS Katie ASR 11.4211.3711.3122.68109.37
10 64 4 U18 SHELLEY Annie VIK 11.5211.3711.5422.91117.69
11 57 2 U16 LINCOLN Isabel NOR 11.5112.4111.4422.95119.13
12 55 3 U14 PUTMAN Daisy ASR 12.0211.6611.3322.99120.58
13 51 3 U16 DISNEY Evie ASR 12.2111.7811.9723.75148.04
14 66 4 U14 AYTON Lila BRO 11.9811.7112.0823.79149.49
15 68 4 U16 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie CHT 12.5711.9711.8323.80149.85
16 70 1 SEN POVEY Claudette BOW 13.3111.9811.9223.90153.46
17 78 5 U14 FLITTON Zoe BRS 12.3212.3012.0624.36170.09
18 79 6 U14 MANSOUR Zoe ASR 12.7812.3212.2124.53176.23
19 71 5 U18 BREEN Ellen ASR 13.1212.6112.0824.69182.01
20 63 7 U14 VERNON Charlotte SPR 13.3812.3712.6725.04194.66
21 76 6 U18 BARDER Katie HEM DNF12.7112.4225.13197.91
22 69 5 U16 HINTON Tilly ASR 12.7712.5612.6425.20200.44
23 84 8 U14 HIGGS Eira-Mia ESX DNF12.4412.7925.23201.53
24 81 4 U21 TURNER Madeline HEM 13.0612.6912.5825.27202.97
25 67 6 U16 HAMBLETON Chloe ASR 12.8612.6812.6025.28203.33
26 87 7 U18 HOGBEN Olivia ASR 13.9912.5712.7725.34205.50
27 72 9 U14 GIBBS Heidi NOR 13.3512.8412.6925.53212.37
28 73 8 U18 STEVENS Lilyella HEM 20.1212.9712.8625.83223.21
29 83 7 U16 KING Grace ASR 13.4213.3112.7926.10232.97
30 89 9 U18 PRICE-JAMES Ina WGC 13.4813.2912.9826.27239.11
31 80 10 U14 BUTCHER Issy ESX 14.6714.5814.6429.22345.72
32 90 1 MAS STEVENS Holly HEM 14.9414.4515.0929.54357.28
33 91 10 U18 CUTHBERT Tia VIK 17.7016.9416.5333.47499.31
34 88 2 MAS STEPHAN Veronique WGC DSQ17.8918.2036.09593.99
35 86 11 U14 SMITH Aimee HEM 30.10DNF14.4544.55899.73
52 U14 SARKAR Anna ESX 11.2211.13DNFDNF
54 U18 MARTIN Lily ESX DNSDNSDNS
75 U16 SAUNDERS Mackenzi VIK DNSDNSDNS
77 U18 HAWES Isobel NOR 11.9311.56DSQDNF
82 SEN BOWEN Catriona NOR 12.2611.97DNFDNF
85 U14 SMITH Jemma HEM DSQDNFDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 29.91
1 2 1 U21 EVANS Harrison ASR DSQ9.529.5319.0529.91
2 9 1 U18 THOMPSON Joseph NOR 9.749.699.6419.3340.64
3 44 2 U21 HOLMES Thomas NOR 9.82DNF9.6519.4746.00
4 8 3 U21 STEWARD Oliver NOR 10.099.869.8319.6954.43
5 12 4 U21 HOWE Charlie NOR 10.169.989.9119.8962.10
6 15 5 U21 GASKIN Sam BRO 10.0910.029.9319.9564.40
7 6 1 SEN BOTY Harry HEM 10.00DNF10.0920.0969.76
8 11 1 U16 BUNTON Ryan CHT 10.0810.2710.0720.1572.06
9 4 2 U18 GOMEZ CLARKE Jamie NOR 10.4610.3310.0820.4182.03
10 1 3 U18 VINCENT Ben TSN 10.5110.3010.3420.6490.84
11 7 2 U16 MARSH Joel NOR 11.0010.6510.6821.33117.28
12 5 1 MAS GARDNER Garedd ESX 10.6510.6010.7521.35118.05
13 32 6 U21 LONGSTAFF Michael WGC 10.6310.9710.7321.36118.43
14 37 4 U18 TURNER Alfie HEM 11.0410.8610.7221.58126.86
15 18 1 U14 MITCHELL Kieran NOR 10.8611.1510.8321.69131.08
16 3 3 U16 GRECULA Adam BRO DNF10.8410.8621.70131.46
17 13 2 SEN WIGFIELD Philip MID 11.1410.8910.8821.77134.14
18 14 2 MAS ATKINSON Andrew CHT 11.3610.9910.9821.97141.81
19 27 5 U18 REIDY Thomas HEM 11.2111.2411.1522.36156.75
20 10 2 U14 BROWN Ben BRO DNF11.4010.9722.37157.13
21 34 7 U21 URQUHART Colm HEM 12.0011.4411.1822.62166.71
22 16 4 U16 MONTGOMERY Fredrick NOR 11.1825.6411.4522.63167.10
23 31 5 U16 FISHER Edward ESX 11.3211.2311.4422.67168.63
24 19 3 MAS BUNTON Paul CHT 11.5911.5411.3422.88176.68
25 20 3 U14 ATKINSON Liam CHT 11.5411.9711.3922.93178.59
26 23 4 U14 PENNECK Alexander ESX 11.5311.7511.4122.94178.98
27 21 4 MAS SHARP Anthony HEM 11.6711.7011.5723.24190.47
28 22 5 U14 PHILLIPS Daniel HEM 11.9212.0111.5723.49200.05
29 30 6 U18 HEYMOZ Daniel WGC DSQ11.9511.8023.75210.01
30 25 5 MAS CAMPBELL Stephen HEM 12.6912.5212.2424.76248.72
30 26 5 MAS KING Alistair HEM 12.4512.3312.4324.76248.72
32 24 6 U14 TOVARLAZA Oliver CHT 13.0512.4912.5425.03259.06
33 43 7 U14 DUCKENFIELD Jack HEM 12.8112.3113.0625.37272.09
34 35 8 U14 GODLEY Benedict WGC 13.7112.7713.0525.82289.34
35 36 3 SEN LUMBARD Oliver LSU 25.2813.5012.5526.05298.15
36 41 6 U16 PAGE-BROWNE Adam WGC 13.2513.0813.4226.50315.40
37 33 9 U14 STEPHAN Arthuro WGC DNF14.5813.8928.47390.89
38 39 7 U16 PRITCHARD Alexander ASR 14.25DSQ14.2528.50392.04
39 46 7 U18 FIRTH Piers BRO 14.65DSQ14.5029.15416.94
40 42 8 U18 EVANS Gabriel ASR DNF35.5112.0447.551122.04
17 U18 ALGER James NOR 11.5811.37DSQDNF
28 U14 KING Max ASR DSQDSQDNF
29 U14 BROWN Connor ESX DSQ13.57DNFDNF
38 U16 HEHIR Christian HEM DSQ14.36DSQDNF
40 U14 BROWN Aidan ESX DSQDSQDNF
45 MAS FISHER James ESX 36.2712.41DNFDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Norfolk Ski Club NOR 81.4425.00
2 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 84.1320.00
3 Hemel Ski Club HEM 84.9416.00
4 Bromley Race Club BRO 86.4114.00
5 Chatham CHT 88.8512.00
Berkshire Race Squad
BRS DNF
Team Snowtrax
TSN DNF
Bowles Ski Racing Club
BOW DNF
Loughborough Sno
LSU DNF
Essex
ESX DNF
Midland Ski Club
MID DNF
Welwyn Garden City Race Team
WGC DNF
Team Evolution
EVO DNF
Suffolk Vikings
VIK DNF
Sandown Park Ski Race Club
SPR DNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall Time
1 112 1 Female U12 BEVERIDGE Alice ASR DNF11.6911.6711.67
2 105 1 Male U12 ADKINS Harrison SMK 12.1011.9411.7111.71
3 104 2 Male U12 MITCHELL William ASR 12.2812.1311.9211.92
4 115 2 Female U12 HOWESON Lucy HEM 11.9712.2812.0011.97
5 101 3 Male U12 BABER Jacob ASR DSQ13.0012.1812.18
6 111 3 Female U12 TRESIDDER Freya ASR 12.6212.7512.4912.49
7 119 4 Female U12 MURRAY Catherine SMK 12.6712.8712.9912.67
8 116 1 Female U10 FLITTON Lily BRS 13.1112.8013.3012.80
9 113 5 Female U12 WOOD Freya CHT 13.19DNF12.8112.81
10 103 1 Male U10 DODD Milo HEM 12.9813.27DSQ12.98
11 102 4 Male U12 STEVENS Brooks HEM DNFDSQ13.8313.83
12 118 2 Female U10 TOWNSEND Mathilda BRO 15.5421.3515.2115.21
13 117 6 Female U12 SCOTT Megan HEM DNF16.0115.8715.87
114 Female U10 GLADIN Violet HEM DNFDNFDNFDNF