Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre: GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) (06 July 2019)

Date06 July 2019
SlopeGloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre
FormatGBR
StatusResults Available
Female GBR Series: Outdoor: Female
Female 5.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male GBR Series: Outdoor: Male
Male 5.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Female
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 5.00
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Female: SEN
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Female: U14
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Female: U16
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Female: U18
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Female: U21
1 6 1 U21 VALE Lauren ASR 18.0917.3135.40100.005.007.00
2 7 1 SEN HALLETT Georgia GLO 18.9518.2937.2480.0042.947.00
3 5 1 U18 PASCOE Eva TOQ 18.9518.4437.3960.0046.047.00
4 2 2 U21 HYETT Georgia CAR 19.2818.2637.5450.0049.135.00
5 3 1 U16 HOLMES Charlotte PND 19.5918.5738.1645.0061.927.00
6 10 3 U21 EVANS Isabel ASR 19.6118.9038.5140.0069.133.00
7 13 2 U16 TRUST Emma ASR 19.7318.8238.5536.0069.965.00
8 4 1 U14 TOMKINSON Isabella EVO 19.9918.9338.9232.0077.597.00
9 15 2 U18 CHAPMAN Chloe RTR 19.7119.3239.0329.0079.865.00
10 8 3 U18 AYTON Evie BRO 19.9819.2739.2526.0084.393.00
11 12 4 U18 BOSWOOD-CLARK Eve TOQ 20.3818.9339.3124.0085.632.00
12 17 3 U16 DENNISON Hannah MID 20.1919.3239.5122.0089.753.00
13 1 5 U18 WILSON Amy RTR 20.5219.3339.8520.0096.771.00
14 26 2 U14 GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT Gabriella SRR 21.3119.7441.0518.00121.515.00
15 18 4 U16 LAWS Grace RTR 21.3719.9141.2816.00126.252.00
16 14 6 U18 BOTY Nia HEM 21.3720.0641.4315.00129.350.00
17 22 3 U14 SAUNDERS Katie ASR 21.4620.0941.5514.00131.823.00
18 19 4 U14 PUTMAN Daisy ASR 21.9320.3642.2913.00147.082.00
19 27 5 U14 TERRY Sydney PND 21.6720.8642.5312.00152.031.00
20 20 7 U18 LEWIS Seren CAR 22.2620.5642.8211.00158.010.00
21 34 6 U14 TOMS Felicity CHT 22.0820.8842.9610.00160.900.00
22 32 7 U14 AYTON Lila BRO 21.9621.1943.159.00164.820.00
23 25 5 U16 MERRITT Sadie PND 21.8821.3143.198.00165.641.00
24 31 8 U14 HESLOP Heather CAR 22.4921.1243.617.00174.300.00
25 29 6 U16 HEMMING Anya MID 22.5921.3843.976.00181.730.00
26 30 8 U18 JAMES Bella MID 22.6321.4944.125.00184.820.00
27 33 7 U16 HAMBLETON Chloe ASR 22.6121.7044.314.00188.740.00
28 36 9 U18 STADEN Harriet FPS 22.1822.3744.553.00193.690.00
29 37 10 U18 PHILLIPS Hannah MID 23.1221.5944.712.00196.990.00
30 28 4 U21 CURTIS Grace RTR 23.0922.0145.101.00205.032.00
31 21 9 U14 LEWIS Ffion CAR 23.7421.4245.160.00206.270.00
32 42 10 U14 HESELTON Amelie SRR 23.8421.7445.580.00214.930.00
33 45 8 U16 HENRY-DAVIES SASKIA PSR 23.5922.1345.720.00217.810.00
34 35 9 U16 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie CHT 23.7522.7346.480.00233.490.00
35 48 11 U14 FURSE-COPE Jenna ASR 24.5123.3247.830.00261.320.00
36 44 12 U14 HIGGINS Erin PSR 24.6823.2547.930.00263.390.00
37 41 10 U16 BROOMHALL Sophie TEL 24.3223.6647.980.00264.420.00
38 47 13 U14 MORLEY Catrin PSR 25.1323.4148.540.00275.970.00
39 38 14 U14 MORRISON Ellie GSR 25.4723.6949.160.00288.750.00
40 43 15 U14 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella ASR 26.7224.6151.330.00333.500.00
41 9 11 U18 EAVES Eleanor PND 38.1519.2157.360.00457.850.00
42 24 16 U14 FENNELL Amber MID 41.6919.5261.210.00537.240.00
43 51 11 U16 GRAHAM Sophie 47.5921.0968.680.00691.280.00
11 U21 SHERING Nicole ASR DNFDNF
16 U16 HART Rebecca SRR DSQDNF
23 U14 ORZEL Emilia MID DNFDNF
39 U14 HIGGINS Manon PSR DNFDNF
40 U21 PALMER Zoe GLO DNSDNS
46 U18 CHAPMAN Lorenza MID DNSDNS
49 U18 BEVERIDGE Auriel ASR DNSDNS
50 U14 MANSOUR Zoe ASR 23.55DNFDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Male
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Male: MAS
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 5.00
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Male: SEN
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Male: U14
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Male: U16
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Male: U18
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Male: U21
1 69 1 SEN CORR Christopher 16.7616.1832.94100.005.007.00
2 68 2 SEN BALDWIN TJ GLO 16.8616.1833.0480.007.225.00
3 72 1 U18 HOLMES Robert PND 17.5016.5934.0960.0030.497.00
3 74 1 U21 PRICE Joshua CAR 17.3316.7634.0960.0030.497.00
5 75 3 SEN WITTS Callum PND 17.7216.7634.4845.0039.133.00
6 65 2 U18 FENELEY Jack PND 17.6616.8434.5040.0039.575.00
7 62 2 U21 GASKIN Sam BRO 17.7316.8334.5636.0040.905.00
8 67 3 U18 HUPPACH Josef PND 17.7816.8434.6232.0042.233.00
9 66 4 SEN WITTS Kaigan PND 17.8516.8734.7229.0044.452.00
10 63 3 U21 HEMMING Ethan MID 18.1117.0635.1726.0054.423.00
11 73 5 SEN NICKSON Joseph PND 18.0517.3135.3624.0058.631.00
12 79 1 U16 UPTON Jack MID 18.0917.5835.6722.0065.507.00
13 84 2 U16 BUNTON Ryan CHT 18.7817.7536.5320.0084.565.00
14 77 4 U21 PRICE Rhys WCS 18.8817.8136.6918.0088.112.00
15 82 3 U16 FURSE-COPE Jack ASR 18.7818.3837.1616.0098.523.00
16 76 4 U18 VAN BREUGEL Remy RTR 19.1518.0337.1815.0098.962.00
17 83 4 U16 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie ASR 18.9318.4137.3414.00102.512.00
18 86 5 U16 CUTTING Isaac GLO 19.0218.4537.4713.00105.391.00
19 80 5 U21 STADEN Samuel FPS 19.0518.4937.5412.00106.941.00
20 87 5 U18 WHITFIELD Joel SRR 19.0618.5237.5811.00107.831.00
21 85 6 U21 TRUST Alex ASR 19.2018.5637.7610.00111.820.00
22 91 1 U14 BROWN Ben BRO 19.3718.5837.959.00116.037.00
23 92 6 U16 FORSTER William RTR 19.4218.5437.968.00116.250.00
24 93 7 U16 GRECULA Adam BRO 19.8518.5838.437.00126.670.00
25 100 6 U18 GREENSMITH Thomas PND 20.1718.8939.066.00140.630.00
26 106 2 U14 COX Jack TOQ 20.1919.2439.435.00148.835.00
27 90 3 U14 HOUNSHAM Geno ASR 20.3219.5239.844.00157.913.00
28 78 1 MAS ROYLE Christopher SRR 20.6319.3740.003.007.00161.46
29 97 8 U16 ATKINS Theo ASR 20.5519.5340.082.00163.230.00
30 88 2 MAS ATKINSON Andrew CHT 20.8119.3940.201.005.00165.89
30 132 4 U14 PARTON Lewis TEL 20.7119.4940.201.00165.892.00
32 99 5 U14 ATKINS Reuben ASR 20.6219.6440.260.00167.221.00
33 108 9 U16 GRIFFIN Adam 2KP 21.0319.4340.460.00171.650.00
34 105 6 U14 SHARPLES Benjamin PND 21.0519.9340.980.00183.180.00
35 94 7 U21 WILLIAMS Lewis 21.8619.6141.470.00194.040.00
36 112 7 U14 MARLOR Bradley PND 21.2820.2741.550.00195.810.00
37 109 8 U14 ATKINSON Liam CHT 21.2620.6441.900.00203.570.00
38 113 10 U16 CILOGLU CAN SPENCER CHT 21.8720.4142.280.00211.990.00
39 104 7 U18 GLEN Oliver RTR 21.6720.7242.390.00214.430.00
40 122 9 U14 HARWOOD Oliver 2KP 21.7220.9242.640.00219.970.00
41 117 10 U14 EVEREST Toby BOW 21.9220.7342.650.00220.190.00
42 116 3 MAS APPLEBY Scott RTR 21.9720.7042.670.003.00220.63
43 102 4 MAS BUNTON Paul CHT 22.0920.6542.740.002.00222.18
44 118 11 U16 CALVERT Jonathan 2KP 21.6421.2242.860.00224.840.00
45 115 11 U14 STADEN Isaac FPS 21.9221.2343.150.00231.270.00
46 111 12 U16 OWEN Rhys 22.8520.5543.400.00236.810.00
47 125 12 U14 WEBBER Daniel EXD 22.9521.7344.680.00265.180.00
48 121 13 U14 TOVARLAZA Oliver CHT 23.6921.5245.210.00276.920.00
49 103 5 MAS GREENSMITH Andrew PND 22.5722.7545.320.001.00279.36
50 133 13 U16 MCDONALD William ASR 23.4122.7146.120.00297.090.00
51 123 14 U14 BROOMHALL Finlay TEL 24.3622.1346.490.00305.290.00
52 130 6 MAS WEBBER John EXD 26.5625.2951.850.000.00424.07
53 126 8 U18 HIGGINS Ioan PSR 26.2425.6251.860.00424.300.00
54 127 9 U18 HARRISON Jon-Luke GLO 26.3925.5951.980.00426.960.00
55 128 14 U16 HARRISON Scott GLO 27.7625.8853.640.00463.740.00
56 98 15 U16 YUNNIE Ben TOQ 20.8436.2757.110.00540.640.00
57 131 15 U14 CROOK Preston TSN 40.3922.8963.280.00677.380.00
58 119 10 U18 WAKELING Joshua BOW 21.2752.7674.030.00915.620.00
61 U18 SMITH Nathan ASR DNSDNS
64 U21 AUSTIN William PND DNSDNS
70 MAS MANNS Will EVO DSQDNF
71 SEN LEE Adam. DSQDNF
81 U18 SMITH Matthew GLO DNFDNF
89 MAS GARDNER Garedd ESX DNFDNF
95 U16 HODSON Steffan WWS 42.43DNSDNF
96 U21 FEIVEN Josef MID 38.11DNFDNF
101 U16 PARTYKA Joe ASR DSQDNF
107 U14 ERSKINE John WWS DNFDNF
110 U16 WEBB Andrew TEL DNSDNS
114 U16 WATTS Charlie CHT DNSDNS
120 U14 ATKINS Zeke ASR DSQDNF
124 U16 COLLISON Scott NWS DSQDNF
129 U14 LEE Sam TEL 26.54DNFDNF
134 SEN DIX Sam WCS DSQDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Female: U10
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Male: U10
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Female: U12
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Male: U12
1 21 1 Male U12 Boys ROYLE Finlay SRR 20.1919.6419.647.00
2 26 2 Male U12 Boys ELLISON Izaac RTR 19.8220.0419.825.00
3 6 1 Female U12 Girls BEVERIDGE Alice ASR 20.2920.1120.117.00
4 29 3 Male U12 Boys HODSON Harri WWS 20.7420.2420.243.00
5 23 4 Male U12 Boys COX Frazer TOQ 42.6320.3420.342.00
6 12 2 Female U12 Girls CALDWELL Kitty-Jay ASR 20.9820.6420.645.00
7 33 5 Male U12 Boys SPEED John RTR 20.66DSQ20.661.00
8 8 3 Female U12 Girls CAMERON Grace BSC 21.3420.9020.903.00
9 2 4 Female U12 Girls SCOULAR Harriet RTR 21.2921.2321.232.00
10 28 1 Male U10 Boys POYNTON Xavier 21.6021.3421.347.00
11 27 6 Male U12 Boys PHILLIPS Aled CAR 22.0621.7921.790.00
12 31 7 Male U12 Boys MITCHELL William ASR 21.83DSQ21.830.00
13 13 1 Female U10 Girls CAMERON Isla BSC 22.4822.2022.207.00
14 3 5 Female U12 Girls MCDONALD Ciara ASR 22.9922.5122.511.00
15 11 6 Female U12 Girls FAVILL Agatha NWS 23.8522.5622.560.00
16 25 2 Male U10 Boys MORRISON Lorcan GSR 23.0222.8322.835.00
17 36 3 Male U10 Boys MELLON-HENDRY Caspar ASR 23.5923.1623.163.00
18 32 4 Male U10 Boys WILKINSON Patrick SRR 23.3523.6023.352.00
19 24 5 Male U10 Boys HARWOOD Harrison 2KP 24.1223.6523.651.00
20 5 7 Female U12 Girls BUNTON Aimee CHT DSQ23.6723.670.00
21 10 2 Female U10 Girls HOWIE Lowri NWS DSQ23.8523.855.00
22 30 6 Male U10 Boys GRECULA Noah BRO DSQ24.4324.430.00
23 7 3 Female U10 Girls EMERSON Ashley RTR 25.5224.7524.753.00
23 35 8 Male U12 Boys PYE Cameron DRA DNF24.7524.750.00
25 1 8 Female U12 Girls WEBBER Charlotte EXD 25.4728.8325.470.00
26 22 7 Male U10 Boys MELLON BACKHOUSE Edmund 47.3826.7726.770.00
27 9 4 Female U10 Girls TOLLEY Sacha 27.4141.1427.412.00
4 Female U12 Girls FEA Harriet GLO DNSDNSDNS
34 Male U10 Boys HUELIN Joshua CHT DSQDSQDNF