Aldershot: Snowsport South (16 June 2013)

Date16 June 2013
SlopeAldershot
FormatSnowsport South
StatusResults Available
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 11-12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 13-14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 15-16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 17-19
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 31-49
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 50+
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 7-8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 9-10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female Under 7
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 11-12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 13-14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 15-16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 17-19
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 20-30
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 31-49
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 50+
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 7-8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 9-10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male Under 7
1 116 1 Male 15-16 READER Christopher ASR 7.807.807.807.800.0025.00
2 124 1 Male 17-19 HUFF Sebastian 8.268.117.917.911.4125.00
3 125 1 Male 20-30 WELLER Mark ASR 8.258.227.997.992.4425.00
4 121 2 Male 17-19 READER William ASR 8.128.018.078.012.6921.00
5 101 1 Male 13-14 HAIRE Bradley ASR 8.458.408.138.134.2325.00
6 122 3 Male 17-19 MILLER Gareth BRS 8.268.298.178.174.7418.00
7 109 1 Female 15-16 DAVIES Jenny ASR 8.428.478.198.190.0025.00
7 110 1 Female 15-16 BOZIER Hannah ASR 8.358.388.198.190.0025.00
9 45 1 Male 9-10 CASE Toby ASR 8.398.228.208.205.1325.00
10 126 2 Male 20-30 ALLINGHAM Jonny TSN DNF8.428.268.265.9021.00
11 107 3 Female 15-16 HATHWAY Isabella ASR 8.548.408.278.270.9818.00
12 123 4 Male 17-19 DAVIES Peter ASR 8.408.388.288.286.1516.00
13 114 2 Male 15-16 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack ASR 8.408.378.308.306.4121.00
14 120 5 Male 17-19 HONEY Jack ASR 8.568.31DNF8.316.5415.00
15 135 1 Male 31-49 BANNISTER Simon ASR DNF8.358.358.357.0525.00
16 94 2 Male 13-14 SPEED Craig ASR 8.488.478.368.367.1821.00
17 131 2 Male 31-49 ROSS David TSN 8.508.588.408.407.6921.00
18 105 4 Female 15-16 USHER Annie ASR 8.688.538.438.432.9316.00
19 112 3 Male 15-16 CHAPMAN Euan ASR 8.608.518.508.508.9718.00
20 96 3 Male 13-14 MARKS KING Alex TSN 8.828.59DNF8.5910.1318.00
21 99 4 Male 13-14 BANNISTER Adam ASR 8.788.698.678.6711.1516.00
22 68 1 Female 11-12 SHERING Nicole TSN 8.93DNF8.708.706.2325.00
23 139 1 Male 50+ NAYLER Graham ALD 8.978.798.728.7211.7925.00
24 113 4 Male 15-16 WILLIAMS Sam SAS 8.868.838.828.8213.0816.00
25 76 1 Male 11-12 SHEMMANS Jake ASR 9.208.998.918.9114.2325.00
25 102 5 Male 13-14 GIBBS James ASR 9.319.238.918.9114.2315.00
27 79 2 Male 11-12 APPLETON Byron TSN 8.92DNF9.008.9214.3621.00
28 38 2 Male 9-10 ROSS Callum TSN 9.138.939.138.9314.4921.00
29 47 3 Male 9-10 SMITH Oscar ASR 9.189.138.978.9715.0018.00
30 146 6 Male 13-14 CHARLTON Harvey ASR 9.399.379.019.0115.5114.00
31 89 1 Female 13-14 COOPER Lauren SAS 9.119.079.059.0510.5025.00
32 97 7 Male 13-14 COOPER Jordan SAS 9.209.309.069.0616.1513.00
32 145 5 Male 15-16 MILETIC Benjamin ASR DNFDNF9.069.0616.1515.00
34 69 2 Female 11-12 SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle SUR 9.479.189.089.0810.8721.00
34 118 1 Female 17-19 JAMES Sophie BRS 9.099.08DNF9.0810.8725.00
34 144 5 Female 15-16 CHARLTON Bella ASR DNF9.159.089.0810.8715.00
37 44 4 Male 9-10 SMITH Nathan ASR 9.249.189.099.0916.5416.00
38 98 8 Male 13-14 WORTT Aaron ASR 9.209.299.169.1617.4412.00
39 91 2 Female 13-14 HUFF Sarah SUR 9.769.409.199.1912.2121.00
40 119 2 Female 17-19 STAFFORD Emma SAS DNF9.239.289.2312.7021.00
41 111 6 Male 15-16 HUTTNER Max BRS 9.459.26DNF9.2618.7214.00
42 138 2 Male 50+ OLIVER Mark BOW 10.03DNF9.329.3219.4921.00
43 48 3 Female 11-12 VALE Lauren CHT 9.429.519.339.3313.9218.00
43 84 3 Male 11-12 MILNER Archie ASR 9.369.339.419.3319.6218.00
45 36 5 Male 9-10 TUBBS Charlie TSN 9.3511.079.629.3519.8715.00
45 40 5 Male 9-10 LUTTERLOCH Edward ASR 9.359.559.509.3519.8715.00
47 81 4 Male 11-12 DENDLE George SPR 9.569.529.369.3620.0016.00
48 127 1 Female 31-49 WILKEY Sarah SUR 9.509.509.399.3914.6525.00
49 87 3 Female 13-14 TUBBS Jessica TSN 9.459.40DNF9.4014.7718.00
50 95 9 Male 13-14 FITZSIMMONS Tobias ASR 9.459.669.429.4220.7711.00
51 100 10 Male 13-14 STUART Ollie DNF9.959.569.5622.5610.00
52 141 3 Male 50+ FORSTER Paul TSN 10.18DNF9.579.5722.6918.00
53 74 5 Male 11-12 CLARKE Callum SPR 9.669.69DNF9.6623.8515.00
53 82 5 Male 11-12 SMITH Euan ASR 9.669.779.669.6623.8515.00
55 50 4 Female 11-12 TAPSELL Charlotte CHT 9.699.739.949.6918.3216.00
55 142 4 Male 50+ MORRISON Mike SAS 9.719.69DNF9.6924.2316.00
57 93 11 Male 13-14 DE LA INFIESTA Fernando ASR 10.5610.129.719.7124.499.00
58 85 7 Male 11-12 TURNER Ollie ASR 9.969.869.769.7625.1313.00
59 41 7 Male 9-10 RAVENSCROFT Freddie TSN 9.899.8910.109.8926.7913.00
60 115 7 Male 15-16 ORGAN Christopher TSN DNF9.91DNF9.9127.0513.00
61 35 1 Female 9-10 VERNON Rebecca SPR 9.9210.07DNF9.9221.1225.00
62 34 2 Female 9-10 BANNISTER Lucy ASR 10.0910.159.959.9521.4921.00
62 65 5 Female 11-12 HYDE Augusta SUR 10.4310.129.959.9521.4915.00
62 117 8 Male 15-16 LETHWAITE Brendon BRS 10.1910.379.959.9527.5612.00
65 26 1 Male 7-8 YUNG Adrian BRS 10.4710.239.969.9627.6925.00
66 134 3 Male 31-49 SCHMIDT Darren TSN DNF9.98DNF9.9827.9518.00
67 132 4 Male 31-49 SMITH Anthony ALD 10.6710.2610.0010.0028.2116.00
68 88 4 Female 13-14 MEYLER Anna SUR 10.5210.2110.0110.0122.2216.00
69 31 3 Female 9-10 CLARKE Holly SPR 10.2610.1910.0310.0322.4718.00
70 25 2 Male 7-8 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie ASR 10.2710.7010.0910.0929.3621.00
71 133 5 Male 31-49 BARTLETT Martin TSN 10.5010.4510.2210.2231.0315.00
72 28 3 Male 7-8 CAMPBELL-BRADY Rory ASR 10.34DNF11.1510.3432.5618.00
73 106 6 Female 15-16 WHITTALL Martha BRS 10.38DNFDNF10.3826.7414.00
74 32 4 Female 9-10 ORCHARD Ellie TSN 10.4210.85DNF10.4227.2316.00
75 75 8 Male 11-12 GIBBS Jack ASR 10.7210.6210.4310.4333.7212.00
76 52 6 Female 11-12 HINTON Georgina SUR 11.1611.1010.4510.4527.5914.00
77 73 9 Male 11-12 HUMPHREYS Charlie TSN DNF10.8010.4610.4634.1011.00
77 78 9 Male 11-12 OLIVER Jamie BOW 11.1610.7210.4610.4634.1011.00
79 43 8 Male 9-10 YUNG Christopher BRS 10.5510.6811.0110.5535.2612.00
79 56 7 Female 11-12 HAWKINS Zara BRS 10.5510.8510.6610.5528.8213.00
81 77 11 Male 11-12 OAKES Bailey TSN DNFDNF10.6610.6636.679.00
82 27 4 Male 7-8 KADRNKA Markus SUR 10.7710.9711.0710.7738.0816.00
83 21 1 Female 7-8 RODERICK Olivia TSN 10.8211.0211.1010.8232.1125.00
83 49 8 Female 11-12 HAWKINS Lily BRS 11.2111.1810.8210.8232.1112.00
85 37 9 Male 9-10 OAKES Owen TSN DNFDNF10.8910.8939.6211.00
86 62 9 Female 11-12 HAWKINS Danielle BRS DNF11.0510.9310.9333.4611.00
87 24 5 Male 7-8 HUTCHINGS Daniel SAS 11.0511.2610.9510.9540.3815.00
88 54 10 Female 11-12 VICKERS Katie SUR 11.6211.3910.9910.9934.1910.00
88 59 10 Female 11-12 COOPER Izabelle SAS DNFDNF10.9910.9934.1910.00
88 64 10 Female 11-12 WILKINS Eleanor BRS 11.4011.3110.9910.9934.1910.00
91 83 12 Male 11-12 TRUST Alex BRS 11.5711.3311.0011.0041.038.00
92 30 6 Male 7-8 BEGLIN Thomas BRS DNF11.2611.0511.0541.6714.00
93 60 13 Female 11-12 HODGSON Ellen ASR 11.4411.1711.0611.0635.047.00
94 108 7 Female 15-16 BUCKLE Hannah ASR 11.7511.4211.1011.1035.5313.00
95 90 5 Female 13-14 THOMPSON Tilly SUR 11.6311.4311.1411.1436.0215.00
96 143 5 Male 50+ CALVERT John ALD 11.5911.2711.1511.1542.9515.00
97 128 2 Female 31-49 BANNISTER Tracey ALD 11.8211.9811.2111.2136.8721.00
98 130 6 Male 31-49 VINCENT Nigel TSN DNF11.5711.2611.2644.3614.00
99 53 14 Female 11-12 ARTHUR April TSN DNF12.6411.5611.5641.156.00
100 29 7 Male 7-8 QUALTROUGH Joseph BRS 12.4812.8111.5911.5948.5913.00
101 136 1 Female 50+ SHEMMANS Maddy ALD 12.0412.0811.6611.6642.3725.00
102 42 10 Male 9-10 MCDONALD Ben BRS 12.2211.6811.7611.6849.7410.00
103 137 2 Female 50+ BONNEYWELL Sally ALD 12.5611.7512.0411.7543.4721.00
104 46 11 Male 9-10 CAMPBELL-BRADY Fin ASR 11.7812.1712.4711.7851.039.00
105 72 15 Female 11-12 TAYLOR Ellie SUR 12.3812.2011.9711.9746.155.00
106 80 13 Male 11-12 BARTLETT Jed TSN DNF12.2512.0512.0554.497.00
106 129 3 Female 31-49 SMITH Lynn ALD 12.3112.0512.0812.0547.1318.00
108 8 1 Male Under 7 ROSS Angus TSN 12.3012.3612.8612.3057.6925.00
108 58 16 Female 11-12 ADDISON Kirsten SUR 13.0812.7112.3012.3050.184.00
110 22 2 Female 7-8 HINTON tilly SUR 13.8413.3412.3612.3650.9221.00
111 57 17 Female 11-12 WATKINS KATYA SUR 12.8512.48DNF12.4852.383.00
112 61 18 Female 11-12 BREEN Kate SUR DNF12.9912.5212.5252.872.00
113 39 12 Male 9-10 VINCENT Ben TSN DNF13.1712.7012.7062.828.00
114 33 5 Female 9-10 HARDY Ellie BRS 13.1512.8412.9612.8456.7815.00
115 7 2 Male Under 7 HARRISON-SMITH Adam SAS 13.5213.2312.8512.8564.7421.00
116 86 14 Male 11-12 CHILVER-STAINER Jamie BRS 12.8812.86DNF12.8664.876.00
117 70 19 Female 11-12 LEWIS Bethany SUR 13.2213.1312.8812.8857.261.00
118 92 6 Female 13-14 BARTLETT Emily TSN DNF12.9113.0612.9157.6314.00
119 18 3 Female 7-8 YOUNG Molly TSN 13.2213.2512.9312.9357.8818.00
120 9 3 Male Under 7 KADRNKA Tobias SUR 13.9413.0313.4113.0367.0518.00
120 140 6 Male 50+ WHITTALL Trevor BRS DNF13.3213.0313.0367.0514.00
122 67 20 Female 11-12 MAYHEAD Eve ASR 13.4913.1013.5113.1059.950.00
123 63 21 Female 11-12 RENDALL Callie SUR 13.5514.7214.3313.5565.450.00
124 10 4 Male Under 7 CLARKE Archie SPR 13.56DNF19.2213.5673.8516.00
125 17 4 Female 7-8 HEATON Isla Georgina SUR 13.9614.5013.6313.6366.4216.00
126 16 5 Female 7-8 GATES Daisy TSN 14.1314.2313.7813.7868.2515.00
127 71 22 Female 11-12 CALDWELL Cara TSN 13.9114.1413.8913.8969.600.00
128 4 1 Female Under 7 QUALTROUGH Sofia BRS 14.3414.0014.1814.0070.9425.00
129 12 6 Female 7-8 THOMPSON Niamh TSN 15.0014.5214.7314.5277.2914.00
130 3 2 Female Under 7 GATES Holly TSN 14.8515.0414.5714.5777.9021.00
131 20 7 Female 7-8 TRUST Emma BRS 14.9714.5914.7514.5978.1413.00
132 6 3 Female Under 7 VERNON Charlotte 16.0314.7314.9014.7379.8518.00
133 5 4 Female Under 7 LIVINGSTONE Skye TSN 15.2414.7716.1514.7780.3416.00
134 15 8 Female 7-8 TURNER Maddie ASR 14.8215.8515.7414.8280.9512.00
135 66 23 Female 11-12 LINSDELL - ENDERS Georgia SUR 16.3114.9915.1414.9983.030.00
136 2 5 Female Under 7 HARRISON-SMITH Laura SAS 15.1715.0715.2415.0784.0015.00
137 13 9 Female 7-8 HARDY Kitty BRS 16.2715.4615.8315.4688.7711.00
138 11 10 Female 7-8 TUDBERRY-SWAIN Freya TSN DNF16.02DNF16.0295.6010.00
139 1 6 Female Under 7 CAMPBELL-BRADY Darcy 16.1416.9416.3916.1497.0714.00
140 55 24 Female 11-12 HUGHES Alexandra SUR DNF19.8719.4519.45137.480.00
14 Female 7-8 SIBER Maya SUR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
19 Female 7-8 JESSE Kaylis SUR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
23 Female 7-8 WARRENDER Lilly SUR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
51 Female 11-12 LOWETH Sophie SUR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
103 Male 13-14 FROST Joshua SPR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 103 FROST Joshua
1 2 23 WARRENDER Lilly
1 3 11 TUDBERRY-SWAIN Freya HUGHES Alexandra 55
1 4 13 HARDY Kitty CAMPBELL-BRADY Darcy 1
1 5 15 TURNER Maddie HARRISON-SMITH Laura 2
1 6 5 LIVINGSTONE Skye LINSDELL - ENDERS Georgia 66
1 7 3 GATES Holly VERNON Charlotte 6
1 8 12 THOMPSON Niamh TRUST Emma 20
1 9 16 GATES Daisy QUALTROUGH Sofia 4
1 10 17 HEATON Isla Georgina CALDWELL Cara 71
1 11 67 MAYHEAD Eve CLARKE Archie 10
1 12 140 WHITTALL Trevor RENDALL Callie 63
1 13 92 BARTLETT Emily KADRNKA Tobias 9
1 14 70 LEWIS Bethany YOUNG Molly 18
1 15 33 HARDY Ellie CHILVER-STAINER Jamie 86
1 16 39 VINCENT Ben HARRISON-SMITH Adam 7
1 17 22 HINTON tilly BREEN Kate 61
1 18 58 ADDISON Kirsten WATKINS KATYA 57
1 19 80 BARTLETT Jed ROSS Angus 8
1 20 72 TAYLOR Ellie SMITH Lynn 129
1 21 42 MCDONALD Ben CAMPBELL-BRADY Fin 46
1 22 136 SHEMMANS Maddy BONNEYWELL Sally 137
1 23 130 VINCENT Nigel QUALTROUGH Joseph 29
1 24 128 BANNISTER Tracey ARTHUR April 53
1 25 108 BUCKLE Hannah CALVERT John 143
1 26 60 HODGSON Ellen THOMPSON Tilly 90
1 27 64 WILKINS Eleanor BEGLIN Thomas 30
1 28 59 COOPER Izabelle TRUST Alex 83
1 29 62 HAWKINS Danielle VICKERS Katie 54
1 30 37 OAKES Owen HUTCHINGS Daniel 24
1 31 27 KADRNKA Markus HAWKINS Lily 49
1 32 77 OAKES Bailey RODERICK Olivia 21
1 33 78 OLIVER Jamie HAWKINS Zara 56
1 34 73 HUMPHREYS Charlie YUNG Christopher 43
1 35 32 ORCHARD Ellie HINTON Georgina 52
1 36 106 WHITTALL Martha GIBBS Jack 75
1 37 25 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie CAMPBELL-BRADY Rory 28
1 38 31 CLARKE Holly BARTLETT Martin 133
1 39 134 SCHMIDT Darren MEYLER Anna 88
1 40 26 YUNG Adrian SMITH Anthony 132
1 41 34 BANNISTER Lucy LETHWAITE Brendon 117
1 42 35 VERNON Rebecca HYDE Augusta 65
1 43 85 TURNER Ollie ORGAN Christopher 115
1 44 93 DE LA INFIESTA Fernando RAVENSCROFT Freddie 41
1 45 82 SMITH Euan MORRISON Mike 142
1 46 74 CLARKE Callum TAPSELL Charlotte 50
1 47 95 FITZSIMMONS Tobias FORSTER Paul 141
1 48 87 TUBBS Jessica STUART Ollie 100
1 49 40 LUTTERLOCH Edward WILKEY Sarah 127
1 50 36 TUBBS Charlie DENDLE George 81
1 51 138 OLIVER Mark MILNER Archie 84
1 52 111 HUTTNER Max VALE Lauren 48
1 53 98 WORTT Aaron STAFFORD Emma 119
1 54 44 SMITH Nathan HUFF Sarah 91
1 55 69 SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle CHARLTON Bella 144
1 56 145 MILETIC Benjamin JAMES Sophie 118
1 57 146 CHARLTON Harvey COOPER Jordan 97
1 58 47 SMITH Oscar COOPER Lauren 89
1 59 102 GIBBS James ROSS Callum 38
1 60 76 SHEMMANS Jake APPLETON Byron 79
1 61 68 SHERING Nicole WILLIAMS Sam 113
1 62 99 BANNISTER Adam NAYLER Graham 139
1 63 105 USHER Annie MARKS KING Alex 96
1 64 131 ROSS David CHAPMAN Euan 112
1 65 120 HONEY Jack SPEED Craig 94
1 66 114 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack BANNISTER Simon 135
1 67 126 ALLINGHAM Jonny DAVIES Peter 123
1 68 45 CASE Toby HATHWAY Isabella 107
1 69 122 MILLER Gareth BOZIER Hannah 110
1 70 101 HAIRE Bradley DAVIES Jenny 109
1 71 124 HUFF Sebastian READER William 121
1 72 116 READER Christopher WELLER Mark 125
Round 2
2 1 FROST Joshua 103
2 2 WARRENDER Lilly 23
2 3 1 CAMPBELL-BRADY Darcy TUDBERRY-SWAIN Freya 11
2 4 55 HUGHES Alexandra HARDY Kitty 13
2 5 66 LINSDELL - ENDERS Georgia TURNER Maddie 15
2 6 2 HARRISON-SMITH Laura LIVINGSTONE Skye 5
2 7 20 TRUST Emma GATES Holly 3
2 8 6 VERNON Charlotte THOMPSON Niamh 12
2 9 71 CALDWELL Cara GATES Daisy 16
2 10 4 QUALTROUGH Sofia HEATON Isla Georgina 17
2 11 63 RENDALL Callie MAYHEAD Eve 67
2 12 10 CLARKE Archie WHITTALL Trevor 140
2 13 18 YOUNG Molly BARTLETT Emily 92
2 14 9 KADRNKA Tobias LEWIS Bethany 70
2 15 7 HARRISON-SMITH Adam HARDY Ellie 33
2 16 86 CHILVER-STAINER Jamie VINCENT Ben 39
2 17 57 WATKINS KATYA HINTON tilly 22
2 18 61 BREEN Kate ADDISON Kirsten 58
2 19 129 SMITH Lynn BARTLETT Jed 80
2 20 8 ROSS Angus TAYLOR Ellie 72
2 21 137 BONNEYWELL Sally MCDONALD Ben 42
2 22 46 CAMPBELL-BRADY Fin SHEMMANS Maddy 136
2 23 53 ARTHUR April VINCENT Nigel 130
2 24 29 QUALTROUGH Joseph BANNISTER Tracey 128
2 25 90 THOMPSON Tilly BUCKLE Hannah 108
2 26 143 CALVERT John HODGSON Ellen 60
2 27 83 TRUST Alex WILKINS Eleanor 64
2 28 30 BEGLIN Thomas COOPER Izabelle 59
2 29 24 HUTCHINGS Daniel HAWKINS Danielle 62
2 30 54 VICKERS Katie OAKES Owen 37
2 31 21 RODERICK Olivia KADRNKA Markus 27
2 32 49 HAWKINS Lily OAKES Bailey 77
2 33 43 YUNG Christopher OLIVER Jamie 78
2 34 56 HAWKINS Zara HUMPHREYS Charlie 73
2 35 75 GIBBS Jack ORCHARD Ellie 32
2 36 52 HINTON Georgina WHITTALL Martha 106
2 37 133 BARTLETT Martin MELLON-HENDRY Freddie 25
2 38 28 CAMPBELL-BRADY Rory CLARKE Holly 31
2 39 132 SMITH Anthony SCHMIDT Darren 134
2 40 88 MEYLER Anna YUNG Adrian 26
2 41 65 HYDE Augusta BANNISTER Lucy 34
2 42 117 LETHWAITE Brendon VERNON Rebecca 35
2 43 41 RAVENSCROFT Freddie TURNER Ollie 85
2 44 115 ORGAN Christopher DE LA INFIESTA Fernando 93
2 45 50 TAPSELL Charlotte SMITH Euan 82
2 46 142 MORRISON Mike CLARKE Callum 74
2 47 100 STUART Ollie FITZSIMMONS Tobias 95
2 48 141 FORSTER Paul TUBBS Jessica 87
2 49 81 DENDLE George LUTTERLOCH Edward 40
2 50 127 WILKEY Sarah TUBBS Charlie 36
2 51 48 VALE Lauren OLIVER Mark 138
2 52 84 MILNER Archie HUTTNER Max 111
2 53 91 HUFF Sarah WORTT Aaron 98
2 54 119 STAFFORD Emma SMITH Nathan 44
2 55 118 JAMES Sophie SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle 69
2 56 144 CHARLTON Bella MILETIC Benjamin 145
2 57 89 COOPER Lauren CHARLTON Harvey 146
2 58 97 COOPER Jordan SMITH Oscar 47
2 59 79 APPLETON Byron GIBBS James 102
2 60 38 ROSS Callum SHEMMANS Jake 76
2 61 139 NAYLER Graham SHERING Nicole 68
2 62 113 WILLIAMS Sam BANNISTER Adam 99
2 63 112 CHAPMAN Euan USHER Annie 105
2 64 96 MARKS KING Alex ROSS David 131
2 65 135 BANNISTER Simon HONEY Jack 120
2 66 94 SPEED Craig BRADFORD-SMITH Jack 114
2 67 107 HATHWAY Isabella ALLINGHAM Jonny 126
2 68 123 DAVIES Peter CASE Toby 45
2 69 109 DAVIES Jenny MILLER Gareth 122
2 70 110 BOZIER Hannah HAIRE Bradley 101
2 71 125 WELLER Mark HUFF Sebastian 124
2 72 121 READER William READER Christopher 116
Round 3
3 1
3 2 23 WARRENDER Lilly FROST Joshua 103
3 3 1 CAMPBELL-BRADY Darcy HUGHES Alexandra 55
3 4 13 HARDY Kitty TUDBERRY-SWAIN Freya 11
3 5 66 LINSDELL - ENDERS Georgia HARRISON-SMITH Laura 2
3 6 5 LIVINGSTONE Skye TURNER Maddie 15
3 7 20 TRUST Emma VERNON Charlotte 6
3 8 12 THOMPSON Niamh GATES Holly 3
3 9 71 CALDWELL Cara QUALTROUGH Sofia 4
3 10 17 HEATON Isla Georgina GATES Daisy 16
3 11 63 RENDALL Callie CLARKE Archie 10
3 12 140 WHITTALL Trevor MAYHEAD Eve 67
3 13 18 YOUNG Molly KADRNKA Tobias 9
3 14 70 LEWIS Bethany BARTLETT Emily 92
3 15 7 HARRISON-SMITH Adam CHILVER-STAINER Jamie 86
3 16 39 VINCENT Ben HARDY Ellie 33
3 17 57 WATKINS KATYA BREEN Kate 61
3 18 58 ADDISON Kirsten HINTON tilly 22
3 19 129 SMITH Lynn ROSS Angus 8
3 20 72 TAYLOR Ellie BARTLETT Jed 80
3 21 137 BONNEYWELL Sally CAMPBELL-BRADY Fin 46
3 22 136 SHEMMANS Maddy MCDONALD Ben 42
3 23 53 ARTHUR April QUALTROUGH Joseph 29
3 24 128 BANNISTER Tracey VINCENT Nigel 130
3 25 90 THOMPSON Tilly CALVERT John 143
3 26 60 HODGSON Ellen BUCKLE Hannah 108
3 27 83 TRUST Alex BEGLIN Thomas 30
3 28 59 COOPER Izabelle WILKINS Eleanor 64
3 29 24 HUTCHINGS Daniel VICKERS Katie 54
3 30 37 OAKES Owen HAWKINS Danielle 62
3 31 21 RODERICK Olivia HAWKINS Lily 49
3 32 77 OAKES Bailey KADRNKA Markus 27
3 33 43 YUNG Christopher HAWKINS Zara 56
3 34 73 HUMPHREYS Charlie OLIVER Jamie 78
3 35 75 GIBBS Jack HINTON Georgina 52
3 36 106 WHITTALL Martha ORCHARD Ellie 32
3 37 133 BARTLETT Martin CAMPBELL-BRADY Rory 28
3 38 31 CLARKE Holly MELLON-HENDRY Freddie 25
3 39 132 SMITH Anthony MEYLER Anna 88
3 40 26 YUNG Adrian SCHMIDT Darren 134
3 41 65 HYDE Augusta LETHWAITE Brendon 117
3 42 35 VERNON Rebecca BANNISTER Lucy 34
3 43 41 RAVENSCROFT Freddie ORGAN Christopher 115
3 44 93 DE LA INFIESTA Fernando TURNER Ollie 85
3 45 50 TAPSELL Charlotte MORRISON Mike 142
3 46 74 CLARKE Callum SMITH Euan 82
3 47 100 STUART Ollie FORSTER Paul 141
3 48 87 TUBBS Jessica FITZSIMMONS Tobias 95
3 49 81 DENDLE George WILKEY Sarah 127
3 50 36 TUBBS Charlie LUTTERLOCH Edward 40
3 51 48 VALE Lauren MILNER Archie 84
3 52 111 HUTTNER Max OLIVER Mark 138
3 53 91 HUFF Sarah STAFFORD Emma 119
3 54 44 SMITH Nathan WORTT Aaron 98
3 55 118 JAMES Sophie CHARLTON Bella 144
3 56 145 MILETIC Benjamin SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle 69
3 57 89 COOPER Lauren COOPER Jordan 97
3 58 47 SMITH Oscar CHARLTON Harvey 146
3 59 79 APPLETON Byron ROSS Callum 38
3 60 76 SHEMMANS Jake GIBBS James 102
3 61 139 NAYLER Graham WILLIAMS Sam 113
3 62 99 BANNISTER Adam SHERING Nicole 68
3 63 112 CHAPMAN Euan MARKS KING Alex 96
3 64 131 ROSS David USHER Annie 105
3 65 135 BANNISTER Simon SPEED Craig 94
3 66 114 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack HONEY Jack 120
3 67 107 HATHWAY Isabella DAVIES Peter 123
3 68 45 CASE Toby ALLINGHAM Jonny 126
3 69 109 DAVIES Jenny BOZIER Hannah 110
3 70 101 HAIRE Bradley MILLER Gareth 122
3 71 125 WELLER Mark READER William 121
3 72 116 READER Christopher HUFF Sebastian 124