Pendle: Club National (NWSF CN) (29 April 2018)

Date29 April 2018
SlopePendle
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female 21.17 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male 26.93 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 21.17
1 62 1 U21 SHERING Nicole TSN DNF13.9013.9727.8721.17
2 60 1 U14 HOLMES Charlotte PND 14.2814.1714.6928.8646.75
3 57 1 U16 EAVES Eleanor PND 14.4214.9115.1829.6065.86
4 51 2 U16 CHAPMAN Chloe TSC 15.2915.0115.0630.0778.01
5 64 3 U16 MCKEY Holly GSR DNF15.5614.8630.4287.05
6 55 2 U14 STOKOE Amy TSC 15.4515.1815.3830.5690.66
7 59 4 U16 TRUST Emma ASR 15.5428.9515.6131.15105.91
8 66 5 U16 HESELTON Rebecca SRR 15.4615.8015.9531.41112.62
9 58 6 U16 PETERSON Lexie ASR 16.1616.6215.9432.10130.45
10 61 7 U16 CULVER Scarlett SRR 15.7616.0816.3632.12130.97
11 72 1 U18 GREENSMITH Anna PND 16.1816.3615.9932.17132.26
12 53 2 U18 BANNISTER Lucy ASR 16.8716.0116.3532.36137.17
13 68 3 U18 JESSOP Eleanor PND 16.2516.2616.1632.41138.46
14 63 8 U16 LEWIS Seren CSC 16.1916.4416.5632.75147.24
15 67 9 U16 MERRITT Sadie PND 17.02DSQ16.2033.22159.38
16 73 10 U16 CULSHAW Eleanor PND 16.7016.7016.7133.41164.29
17 70 11 U16 JAMES Bella MID 43.9117.6316.8734.50192.45
18 81 12 U16 DOYLE Katelyn PND 17.8317.4217.3634.78199.68
19 71 3 U14 HEMMING Anya MID 17.8017.4917.3534.84201.23
20 75 13 U16 WILSON Amy 18.0617.6117.3935.00205.37
21 74 4 U14 SKINNER Hannah RAV 17.6317.6617.6935.32213.64
22 69 4 U18 STADEN Harriet 17.7617.7618.0935.85227.33
23 80 14 U16 CONDREN Mia RAV DNF17.9418.3036.24237.40
24 79 5 U14 LAWS Grace RAV 17.9818.1318.5836.56245.67
25 76 5 U18 PHILLIPS Hannah MID 18.6018.5918.2836.87253.68
26 78 15 U16 FIFE Eve RAV 19.0818.5718.4437.01257.29
27 86 6 U14 GRAHAM Sophie 32.0418.5118.5637.07258.84
28 82 7 U14 SKINNER Isobel RAV 18.9418.5118.7737.28264.27
29 83 8 U14 BROOKS Isobel TSC 19.6619.5418.8538.39292.95
30 77 2 U21 BOWMAN Rachel TSC 19.4819.7019.4038.88305.60
31 84 9 U14 PUGH Issabelle SRR 20.8720.9420.8341.70378.46
32 87 16 U16 JOHNSON Aimee SRR 21.5921.4422.0843.52425.48
33 56 6 U18 SINGH Georgia SRR 38.2735.3715.8951.26625.43
34 65 3 U21 GATTY Victoria PND 14.9215.1451.3166.231012.17
35 52 10 U14 HART Rebecca SRR 16.28DSQ52.4668.741077.01
54 U18 VALE Lauren ASR 48.9413.83DNFDNF
85 U16 QUINN-JONES Charley PND DNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 26.93
1 7 1 U21 WITTS Callum PND 13.0512.9913.1426.1326.93
2 6 2 U21 AUSTIN William PND 13.1713.1913.0926.2630.51
3 9 1 U18 FENELEY Jack PND 13.8214.6113.8327.6568.81
4 5 2 U18 BRADWELL Ciaran SRR DNF14.0913.8327.9276.25
5 10 3 U18 HEMMING Ethan MID 14.5614.0613.9227.9877.91
6 1 1 MAS ROYLE Christopher SRR 14.6714.2813.9528.2384.79
7 13 3 U21 HOWE Charlie NOR 14.2114.4114.1528.3688.38
8 4 1 U16 THOMPSON Joseph NOR 14.1214.4414.2628.3888.93
8 19 2 MAS ALAIMO Cal SRR 14.04DNF14.3428.3888.93
10 24 4 U18 WHITFIELD Joel SRR 14.4014.5614.5228.92103.81
11 14 2 U16 TUBBS Charlie ASR 14.5414.5414.4028.94104.36
12 18 5 U18 STADEN Samuel FPS 14.2614.2814.7429.00106.01
13 17 4 U21 TRUST Alex ASR 14.7015.0814.9429.64123.65
14 16 3 U16 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie ASR 14.9914.7415.0929.83128.88
15 15 5 U21 TARGETT Jason ASR 15.08DNF15.7530.83156.44
16 22 4 U16 GREENSMITH Thomas PND 15.5515.7915.7931.34170.49
17 23 5 U16 BERESFORD Luke PND 15.6915.8315.7131.40172.14
18 30 1 U14 MCKEY Lewis GSR 16.5415.9915.8931.88185.37
19 21 6 U16 FORSTER William RAV 15.9916.0015.9631.95187.30
20 25 2 U14 HODSON Steffan WWS 16.0316.1115.9531.98188.12
21 27 6 U21 CORR David PND 17.2515.9916.2832.27196.11
22 28 3 U14 STOCKS Elliot PND 16.4216.0616.6632.72208.51
23 41 3 MAS GARDNER Garedd ESX 16.50DNF16.3432.84211.82
24 40 4 U14 MARLOR Bradley PND DNF16.9516.4033.35225.87
25 39 6 U18 DICKINSON Joe SRR DNF16.4916.8833.37226.42
26 31 7 U16 STADEN George FPS 16.6316.6916.9533.58232.21
27 32 4 MAS HASELGROVE Stuart OVL 17.1116.8416.9833.82238.82
28 42 8 U16 GRIFFIN Adam 2KP 17.1517.3317.2234.37253.98
29 26 9 U16 CUTTING Isaac AVO 17.1825.6717.2434.42255.36
30 37 10 U16 GLEN Oliver RAV 17.8817.5317.3534.88268.03
31 36 5 U14 DUFFY Alistair SRR 17.9418.1418.2436.18303.85
32 34 6 U14 SHEPHARD Jack RAV 18.6518.2218.7436.96325.35
33 38 11 U16 WILKIN Harry PND 19.1119.0218.5837.60342.98
34 35 5 MAS BREUGEL Hans TSC 21.47DNF22.1443.61508.58
35 29 6 MAS GREENSMITH Andrew PND 16.5116.2328.5644.79541.10
36 43 12 U16 CALVERT Jonathan 2KP 19.1619.6147.4966.651143.44
2 SEN CORR Christopher PND 13.2512.99DNFDNF
3 U16 VAN BREUGEL Remy RAV 14.2314.42DNFDNF
8 U18 PRICE Joshua CSC 14.7852.61DNFDNF
11 SEN LEE Adam. MID DNFDNFDNF
12 MAS BANNISTER Simon ASR DNSDNSDNS
20 U21 HOCKING Alexander MID DSQDNFDNF
33 U16 EVANS Joseph RAV DNFDNFDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Pendle Ski Club PND 108.9025.00
2 Ski Rossendale Race Club SRR 115.9420.00
3 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 119.5616.00
4 Midland Ski Club MID 134.1914.00
5 Ravens Ski Club RAV 138.3912.00
6 Tigers Ski Development Ski Club TSC 142.6310.00
Oval Ski Club
OVL DNF
Essex
ESX DNF
Team Snowtrax
TSN DNF
Norfolk Ski Club
NOR DNF
Glasgow Ski Racing
GSR DNF
2KP
2KP DNF
West Wales Ski Club
WWS DNF
Cardiff Ski Club
CAR DNF
Avon Ski Club
AVO DNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall Time
1 106 1 Male U12 Boys SHARPLES Benjamin PND 15.0515.0014.7914.79
2 105 2 Male U12 Boys HODSON Harri WWS 15.4715.4615.2115.21
3 103 3 Male U12 Boys HOUNSHAM Geno 15.8115.2315.2615.23
4 126 1 Female U12 Girls LEWIS Ffion CSC 15.9615.5615.2815.28
5 121 2 Female U12 Girls GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT Gabriella SRR 16.2315.6415.4415.44
6 109 4 Male U12 Boys ROYLE Finlay SRR 16.1915.7215.5115.51
7 110 5 Male U12 Boys MITCHELL William ASR DSQ16.3815.9215.92
8 124 3 Female U12 Girls DOYLE Lauren PND DNF16.1516.0816.08
9 102 6 Male U12 Boys HASELGROVE Tomas OVL 16.7816.38DNF16.38
10 123 4 Female U12 Girls CALDWELL Kitty-Jay ASR 16.9216.7416.4816.48
11 122 5 Female U12 Girls HESELTON Amelie SRR 17.0616.6816.6716.67
12 101 1 Male U10 Boys BEGLEY Owen SRR 18.4517.7717.3617.36
13 127 6 Female U12 Girls RISHTON Louisa PND 19.0619.1618.9818.98
14 112 2 Male U10 Boys MELLON-HENDRY Caspar ASR 19.4319.2019.4419.20
15 108 3 Male U10 Boys WILKINSON Patrick SRR DSQ19.2333.9419.23
16 104 7 Male U12 Boys WILLIAMSON Elieot MER DSQ20.9942.1120.99
17 111 8 Male U12 Boys CONDREN Finn RAV 22.3421.8921.2421.24
107 Male U12 Boys PARRY Jamie KND DNSDNSDNSDNS
125 Female U12 Girls LLOYD Erin PND DNSDNSDNSDNS