Stoke Ski Centre: Club National (Midland CN) (05 May 2018)

Date05 May 2018
SlopeStoke Ski Centre
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female 10.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male 10.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 10.00
1 107 1 U21 SHERING Nicole TSN 11.9311.7011.3623.0610.00
2 115 1 U18 PASCOE Eva TOQ 12.2911.8111.6123.4221.24
3 104 2 U18 VALE Lauren ASR DNF12.0111.5423.5525.30
4 113 1 SEN DAVIES Jenny ASR 12.2311.8511.8323.6829.36
5 117 1 U14 BLOOM Lauren WCS 12.5311.9912.0624.0540.91
6 116 1 U16 MCKEY Holly GSR 13.0812.2512.1324.3851.21
7 102 2 U21 GATTY Victoria PND 12.4012.7012.5024.9067.45
8 106 2 U16 GILES Ella MID 12.2712.2512.6824.9368.39
9 109 3 U21 SIDE Joely PND 12.8312.6012.6125.2177.13
10 112 3 U18 JACKSON Ellie MID 12.8912.5512.7325.2879.31
11 122 3 U16 BOSWOOD-CLARK Eve TOQ 14.3312.6812.6425.3280.56
12 119 2 U14 HOFFMAN Jolie GLO 12.8612.8212.5625.3882.44
13 101 4 U21 EVANS Isabel ASR 12.9812.4912.9525.4484.31
14 103 5 U21 SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle ASR 12.8112.5712.9125.4885.56
14 130 5 U21 WARD Ella CAR 12.9812.8212.6625.4885.56
16 118 4 U16 TRUST Emma ASR 13.0912.8112.8625.6791.49
17 105 5 U16 EAVES Eleanor PND 12.7812.8012.9225.7092.43
18 126 6 U16 IANNARILLI Lia FPS 14.2212.9412.8725.8195.86
19 127 3 U14 HART Rebecca SRR 13.1112.7313.2225.95100.23
20 124 7 U16 DENNISON Hannah MID 13.2213.0013.0426.04103.04
21 120 7 U21 FURLONG Georgia CAR 13.0613.0213.0526.07103.98
22 131 8 U16 CULVER Scarlett SRR 13.1013.0913.0226.11105.23
23 125 9 U16 JONES Elin CAR 13.3713.1313.0326.16106.79
24 114 10 U16 CHAPMAN Chloe TSC 13.4413.3613.0526.41114.60
25 121 8 U21 WARD Olivia CAR 15.7013.8512.6526.50117.41
25 132 4 U18 SINGH Georgia SRR 13.2813.1213.3826.50117.41
27 137 5 U18 JESSOP Eleanor PND 13.3313.3913.1926.52118.03
28 164 4 U14 PUTMAN Abigail TSN 13.4813.1913.4526.64121.78
29 129 11 U16 LEWIS Seren CAR 13.5713.8013.1826.75125.21
30 110 2 SEN DELLER Lucy MID 13.1113.9213.7226.83127.71
31 123 6 U18 FABER Sophie SMK 13.7113.5813.5027.08135.52
32 142 7 U18 HINTON Georgina ASR 14.0913.5113.6027.11136.45
33 133 8 U18 RIDGWAY Alesia FPS 13.8913.5613.5927.15137.70
34 136 9 U21 CURTIS Grace RAV 13.7613.7413.7927.53149.57
35 166 5 U14 ORZEL Emilia MID 14.0613.8313.8527.68154.25
36 139 12 U16 JAMES Bella MID 14.1213.7513.9827.73155.81
37 134 13 U16 HESELTON Rebecca SRR 14.1813.9214.0727.99163.93
38 145 6 U14 SKINNER Hannah RAV 13.2714.6214.7428.01164.55
39 135 14 U16 MERRITT Sadie PND 14.1418.3614.2228.36175.48
40 168 7 U14 GRAHAM Sophie FPS 14.5414.3514.0428.39176.42
41 138 9 U18 STADEN Harriet FPS 14.4514.1114.4628.57182.04
42 140 8 U14 HEMMING Anya MID 14.8714.4114.2428.65184.54
43 167 9 U14 BLACKWELL Lucy FPS 14.1914.2014.5928.78188.59
44 143 15 U16 HAMBLETON Chloe ASR 14.5414.5614.6229.16200.46
45 149 10 U18 PHILLIPS Hannah MID 14.5414.5614.6829.22202.33
46 154 10 U14 LAWS Grace RAV 14.7914.8414.5429.33205.77
47 155 16 U16 CONDREN Mia RAV 14.42DSQ14.9229.34206.08
48 147 11 U14 TURNER Maddie ASR 15.4214.8115.0029.81220.75
49 146 17 U16 HINTON Tilly ASR 15.0815.2014.8329.91223.88
50 156 18 U16 DOYLE Katelyn PND 15.3815.1814.8630.04227.94
51 159 19 U16 GOLDWIN Cecilia MID 15.2815.0615.1430.20232.93
52 148 20 U16 WILSON Amy TSC 15.6015.3215.1730.49241.99
53 152 21 U16 FIFE Eve RAV 15.2315.2715.3430.57244.48
54 165 22 U16 GLADIN Amber VIK 15.5415.3915.2630.65246.98
55 150 1 MAS HODSON Sally WWSC 16.0915.4715.2330.70248.54
56 158 23 U16 CHAPMAN Lorenza MID 15.5115.6215.4530.96256.66
57 151 10 U21 MAYHEAD Eve ASR 16.3015.5915.9031.49273.21
58 170 11 U18 HODGSON Ellen ASR 15.9016.2315.6031.50273.52
59 157 12 U14 BROOMHALL Sophie TEL 16.1815.9815.8431.82283.51
60 153 24 U16 SAINSBURY Lucy MID 15.9916.0015.8831.87285.07
61 162 13 U14 PUGH Issabelle SRR 16.4516.4716.5032.95318.79
62 163 2 MAS CONDREN Samantha RAV 18.4117.8017.0934.89379.37
63 161 14 U14 HAGGET Shari WWSC 19.2218.1718.8236.99444.93
64 169 3 MAS ELGY Gerry MID 19.1618.8219.4538.27484.90
65 160 15 U14 SKINNER Isobel RAV 16.3415.2824.5239.80532.67
66 141 12 U18 GREENSMITH Anna PND 13.1313.3526.8339.96537.67
108 U21 HYETT Georgia CAR 12.25DNFDNSDNF
111 SEN HATHWAY Isabella ASR DNF12.20DNFDNF
128 U16 HOGAN Eva MID DNSDNSDNS
144 U16 CULSHAW Eleanor PND DNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 10.00
1 7 1 U18 WEEKS Oliver MID 11.0611.0510.7521.8010.00
2 12 1 U21 EVANS Harrison ASR 11.13DNF10.7721.9013.30
3 13 2 U21 WITTS Callum PND 11.2011.0310.9521.9815.94
4 4 3 U21 SPEED Craig ASR 11.2111.2510.8822.0919.58
5 10 2 U18 BLOOM Ryan WCS 11.1611.3911.1722.3327.50
6 1 3 U18 CASE Toby ASR DNF11.2111.1622.3728.83
7 6 1 U16 THOMPSON Joseph NOR 11.7611.7011.3523.0551.28
8 21 4 U18 HEMMING Ethan MID 11.9611.7011.3923.0952.61
9 19 2 U16 TUBBS Charlie ASR DSQ11.4111.7023.1153.27
10 11 5 U18 FENELEY Jack PND DNF11.7711.4223.1955.91
11 9 4 U21 AUSTIN William PND 18.8111.7611.5323.2959.21
12 14 5 U21 CONSTANTINE Joseph CAR 11.9911.6711.7723.4464.17
13 15 6 U18 PRICE Joshua CAR 11.9911.7511.7323.4865.49
14 23 7 U18 SMITH Nathan ASR 12.1411.7411.8123.5567.80
15 8 6 U21 HOWE Charlie NOR 11.9511.8211.7523.5768.46
16 18 1 MAS ROYLE Christopher SRR 11.8411.8411.7923.6370.44
17 3 8 U18 PRICE Rhys WCS 11.9112.0211.7523.6671.43
18 5 3 U16 DADE Tommy NOR 11.87DSQ11.8123.6872.09
19 17 7 U21 STEWARD Oliver NOR 12.0512.1111.9023.9581.01
20 22 4 U16 VAN BREUGEL Remy RAV 12.1711.9312.1324.0684.64
21 25 9 U18 MOORE Chris PND 22.1112.2911.7824.0784.97
22 72 8 U21 MATTHEWS Brandon 12.33DSQ11.8724.2089.27
23 16 9 U21 LAWRENCE Thomas MID 12.03DNF12.1824.2189.60
23 20 9 U21 TARGETT Jason ASR 12.24DNF11.9724.2189.60
25 27 10 U18 STADEN Samuel FPS 12.2412.0712.3024.3794.88
26 26 11 U21 TRUST Alex ASR 12.2612.3412.3224.58101.82
27 29 1 U14 DUNCAN Harry ASR 12.4512.0112.9224.93113.38
28 24 2 MAS ATKINSON Andrew BRO 12.7212.4912.6025.09118.66
29 39 2 U14 GRECULA Adam BRO 12.6812.6512.5125.16120.97
30 40 3 U14 COMPTON Joseph CAR 12.5812.6112.7025.28124.94
31 32 4 U14 DEEM Charlie MID DSQ12.8912.4925.38128.24
32 35 11 U18 WHITFIELD Joel SRR 12.8012.6412.7925.43129.89
33 65 12 U21 FEIVEN Josef MID DSQ12.8512.7125.56134.18
34 50 5 U16 SHAKESHAFT James MID 13.1812.8612.7325.59135.17
35 63 3 MAS GARDNER Garedd ESX 12.97DSQ12.6325.60135.50
36 46 1 SEN WIGFIELD Philip MID 13.2213.1212.6125.73139.80
37 49 6 U16 WALTON Flynn GLO 13.5813.0012.7525.75140.46
38 33 7 U16 GREENSMITH Thomas PND 12.6812.8313.1225.80142.11
39 43 5 U14 YUNNIE Ben TOQ 12.93DSQ13.1226.05150.37
40 34 8 U16 BERESFORD Luke PND DNF13.1912.9926.18154.66
41 31 9 U16 FORSTER William RAV 13.6613.0813.1426.22155.98
42 38 10 U16 VINCENT Ben TSN 13.2613.3012.9726.23156.31
43 44 11 U16 FURSE-COPE Jack DRA DSQ13.5412.7226.26157.30
44 66 12 U16 HALL Archie FPS DSQ13.3813.1526.53166.22
45 47 6 U14 MCKEY Lewis GSR DSQ13.5313.1826.71172.17
46 41 13 U16 CUTTING Isaac AVO 13.3613.8913.4526.81175.47
47 62 7 U14 MARLOR Bradley PND 13.3813.7013.4726.85176.79
48 53 14 U16 WEBB Andrew TEL 13.8713.5913.2726.86177.12
49 45 4 MAS GREENSMITH Andrew PND 13.7313.4713.4326.90178.44
50 30 13 U21 WILLIAMS Lewis AVO 14.0613.7713.5627.33192.64
51 52 5 MAS HASELGROVE Stuart OVL 14.0513.7213.6627.38194.29
52 67 8 U14 STADEN Isaac FPS 13.5113.6513.9027.41195.28
53 54 12 U18 DICKINSON Joe PND 13.95DNF13.9127.86210.15
54 68 15 U16 GRIFFIN Adam 2KP 14.1414.2814.2828.42228.64
55 51 13 U18 ROLFE Joshua SMK 14.3613.9414.6128.55232.94
56 57 9 U14 SIMCOX Jack FPS 14.49DSQ14.3728.86243.17
57 42 14 U21 CORR David PND 15.2014.4914.3828.87243.50
58 56 10 U14 SHEPHARD Jack RAV 14.4014.9714.5128.91244.83
59 69 11 U14 WILSON Charlie PND 14.6514.6114.4529.06249.78
60 64 16 U16 WILSON Daniel PND 14.5214.7914.8529.37260.02
61 70 12 U14 LITTLEJOHN Rufus NWS 16.0615.7515.2931.04315.17
62 55 6 MAS ROBERTSON Stuart WCS 16.1315.8615.9531.81340.61
63 71 17 U16 CALVERT Jonathan 2KP 16.2516.3816.2732.52364.06
64 59 13 U14 HANKS Reuben FPS 17.5817.8417.6935.27454.88
65 60 7 MAS ELGY John MID 18.0317.7518.5736.32489.56
66 61 18 U16 INCHLEY Ben FPS DSQ21.7615.9737.73536.13
67 48 14 U14 ATKINS Reuben ASR 14.2013.7127.7541.46659.32
68 58 8 MAS HAGGET Steve WWSC 20.9120.9820.8441.75668.90
2 MAS HATCHER David AVO DSQ11.11DSQDNF
28 U21 HOCKING Alexander MID 12.4112.46DNFDNF
36 SEN KENT Adam MID DNFDNFDNF
37 U14 HODSON Steffan WWSC DNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 90.6525.00
2 Midland Ski Club MID 94.0320.00
3 Pendle Ski Club PND 94.1616.00
4 Cardiff Ski Club CAR 97.6814.00
5 Ski Rossendale Race Club SRR 101.1212.00
6 Western Counties Ski Club WCS 101.8510.00
7 Ravens Ski Club RAV 105.829.00
8 Festival Park Ski and Snowboard Club CIC (Stoke) FPS 108.358.00
North Wales Snowsports Club
NWS DNF
Peak Performance Snowsports
PPS DNF
Tigers Ski Development Ski Club
TSC DNF
Chatham
CHT DNF
Essex
ESX DNF
West Wales Ski Club
WWS DNF
Suffolk Vikings
VIK DNF
Bromley Race Club
BRO DNF
Avon Ski Club
AVO DNF
Oval Ski Club
OVL DNF
Team Snowtrax
TSN DNF
Norfolk Ski Club
NOR DNF
Glasgow Ski Racing
GSR DNF
2KP
2KP DNF
Gloucester Ski Club
GLO DNF
Torquay Alpine Ski Club
TOQ DNF
Ski MK Race Team
SMK DNF
Dragons Alpine Ski Club
DRA DNF
Telford Junior Ski Club
TEL DNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall Time
1 232 1 Female U12 FENNELL Amber MID 12.9712.5512.9012.55
2 206 1 Male U12 PARTON Lewis TEL 13.0812.6512.7312.65
3 208 2 Male U12 SHARPLES Benjamin PND 12.8413.4013.2912.84
3 218 2 Male U12 HOUNSHAM Geno ASR 13.1912.8612.8412.84
5 236 2 Female U12 LLOYD Erin PND 13.3013.0013.0913.00
6 230 3 Female U12 PUTMAN Daisy TSN 13.7613.0213.8313.02
7 227 4 Female U12 LEWIS Ffion CAR 13.3713.2513.2013.20
8 203 4 Male U12 ATKINSON Liam CHT 13.2413.4313.3413.24
8 212 4 Male U12 HAGGERTY Hugo RAV 13.5013.3313.2413.24
10 211 6 Male U12 HODSON Harri WWSC 13.82DSQ13.2613.26
11 201 7 Male U12 ORZEL Adam MID 13.3013.6113.3513.30
12 202 1 Male U10 FABER Ryan SMK DSQ13.7613.3413.34
13 214 8 Male U12 ROYLE Finlay SRR 13.3513.3613.6313.35
14 225 5 Female U12 GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT Gabriella SRR 15.6115.0913.7913.79
15 217 2 Male U10 BLACKWELL Jasper FPS 13.9614.3414.3513.96
16 234 6 Female U12 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay ASR 14.4914.1914.0314.03
17 228 7 Female U12 DOYLE Lauren PND 14.7414.2814.2614.26
18 215 9 Male U12 PARKER MCLAIN Harry MSR 14.4414.5114.4414.44
19 233 8 Female U12 HESELTON Amelie SRR 14.8614.7414.7414.74
20 204 10 Male U12 HASELGROVE Tomas OVL 14.85DNFDNF14.85
21 209 11 Male U12 CURTIS Gabriel RAV DSQ15.4215.9715.42
22 226 1 Female U10 FAVILL Agatha NWS 16.5015.8315.5115.51
23 207 12 Male U12 LOWNDES Harrison FPS 15.7416.1016.2015.74
24 231 9 Female U12 FURSE-COPE Jenna DRA 16.4816.4415.8915.89
25 213 3 Male U10 WILKINSON Patrick SRR 16.8416.2916.7416.29
26 205 4 Male U10 POYNTON Xavier NWS 17.0516.6516.5016.50
27 216 5 Male U10 SIMCOX Adam FPS 17.8717.9418.4717.87
28 237 10 Female U12 MOODY Calista 2KP 18.1318.3918.0418.04
29 210 13 Male U12 CONDREN Finn RAV 18.7518.1518.3818.15
30 229 2 Female U10 FORSTER Annabel RAV 21.8620.1720.2320.17
235 Female U12 GIBLING Evie ASR DNSDNSDNSDNS