Norfolk Ski Club

NameNorfolk Ski Club
Websitehttp://www.norfolksnowsports.com/
SurfaceDry
LocationGet Directions
ClubsNorfolk Ski Club
Date Format Winners
22 July 2000 Club National PRINCE ShannaLEWIS Martyn
08 September 2001 National Champs PRINCE ShannaHUNT Georgie
19 July 2003 Club National LEE AdamFAIRWEATHER Sega
20 July 2003 Grand Prix LEE AdamWILSON Nicola
01 May 2004 Club National LEE AdamWILSON Nicola
02 May 2004 Grand Prix PRINCE ShannaLEE Adam
04 June 2005 Club National RYDING DavidRYDING Joanna
05 June 2005 Grand Prix RYDING DavidRYDING Joanna
03 September 2005 National Champs LEE AdamRYDING Joanna
06 May 2006 Club National RYDING DavidADCOCK Rachel
07 May 2006 Grand Prix RYDING DavidRYDING Joanna
19 May 2007 Club National WALTERS PeterTHOMAS-JACKSON Alessia
20 May 2007 Grand Prix RUDDICK CraigBAGGIO Jayme
15 September 2007 EVANS CharlotteRICHES Stuart
16 September 2007 National Champs ADCOCK RachelROOSE Andrew
03 May 2008 Club National Norfolk Ski ClubEVANS CharlotteRICHES Stuart
04 May 2008 Grand Prix EVANS CharlotteROBINSON Oliver
06 September 2008 National Champs DAVIES CharlotteTELLING Marc
16 May 2009 Club National ROOSE AndrewNorfolk Ski ClubEVANS Emily
17 May 2009 Grand Prix POWELL CarolineROBINSON Nicholas
01 May 2010 Club National MOLLOY MichaelLAMBDEN Sarah
02 May 2010 Grand Prix MOLLOY MichaelSKIPPER Sophie
04 September 2010 National Champs WATSON AndrewEVANS Emily
30 April 2011 Club National HALES ThomasBOZIER Hannah
01 May 2011 Grand Prix WATSON AndrewGOULD Charlotte
03 September 2011 National Champs MOLLOY MichaelFAIRWEATHER Sega
05 May 2012 GBR WATSON AndrewBOZIER Hannah
06 May 2012 GBR WATSON AndrewGOULD Charlotte
16 June 2012 Club National MOLLOY MichaelDAVIES Jenny
22 September 2012 National Champs
23 September 2012 National Champs MOLLOY MichaelEVANS EmilyHATCHER David
08 June 2013 Club National SIEBER JamesHATHWAY Ellen
21 September 2013 National Champs MOLLOY MichaelEVANS Emily
21 June 2014 Club National Norfolk Ski ClubHORNSBY HarryDAVIES Jenny
30 August 2014 National Champs HALES ThomasEVANS Emily
30 May 2015 Club National Norfolk Ski ClubSIEBER JamesHATHWAY Isabella
30 April 2016 GBR NEWBOULT HelenaSEWELL LoganBUNTON Ryan
01 May 2016 GBR WITTS CallumSHERING NicoleHOLMES Charlotte
21 May 2016 Club National Norfolk Ski ClubOGDEN AlexDEAKIN WilliamSHERING Nicole
05 June 2016 Eastern Region
20 May 2017 Club National Norfolk Ski ClubWEEKS OliverDUNCAN HarrySHERING Nicole
25 June 2017 Eastern Region
02 September 2017 National Champs COX JackEVANS EmilyBALDWIN TJ
03 September 2017 National Champs
19 May 2018 Club National
Rank Name YOB Event Format Date Gates Time
1 ROOSE Andrew 1990 Club National 16 May 2009 - 11.95
2 MOLLOY Michael 1992 Club National 16 May 2009 - 12.03
3 MOLLOY Michael 1992 Club National 01 May 2010 - 12.08
4 MOLLOY Michael 1992 Club National 16 May 2009 - 12.18
5 RYDING David 1986 Club National 06 May 2006 - 12.18
6 ROOSE Andrew 1990 Club National 16 May 2009 - 12.20
7 RYDING David 1986 Club National 06 May 2006 - 12.23
8 ROOSE Andrew 1990 Club National 16 May 2009 - 12.23
9 MOLLOY Michael 1992 Club National 01 May 2010 - 12.25
10 HORNSBY Harry 1991 Club National 01 May 2010 - 12.26
11 RYDING David 1986 Club National 06 May 2006 - 12.28
12 LEE Adam 1984 Club National 01 May 2004 - 12.30
13 ROBINSON Nicholas 1991 Club National 16 May 2009 - 12.30
14 MOLLOY Michael 1992 Club National 16 June 2012 - 12.30
15 MOLLOY Michael 1992 Club National 08 June 2013 - 12.32
16 ROBINSON Nicholas 1991 Club National 16 May 2009 - 12.33
17 DAVIES Andrew 1992 Club National 01 May 2010 - 12.35
18 HEAVERSEDGE Antony 1987 Club National 06 May 2006 - 12.37
19 KNOCK James 1990 Club National 16 May 2009 - 12.37
20 RICHES Stuart 1989 Club National 08 June 2013 - 12.38
21 MOLLOY Michael 1992 Club National 16 June 2012 - 12.39
22 SIEBER James 1996 Club National 08 June 2013 - 12.40
23 KNOCK James 1990 Club National 16 May 2009 - 12.41
24 ROBINSON Nicholas 1991 Club National 16 May 2009 - 12.42
25 MOLLOY Michael 1992 Club National 16 May 2009 - 12.43
26 SIEBER James 1996 Club National 08 June 2013 - 12.43
27 MOLLOY Michael 1992 Club National 16 June 2012 - 12.43
28 RICHES Stuart 1989 Club National 16 May 2009 - 12.45
29 RICHES Stuart 1989 Club National 08 June 2013 - 12.46
30 SIEBER James 1996 Club National 08 June 2013 - 12.48
31 DEAKIN William 1991 Club National 21 May 2016 - 12.49
32 HATCHER David 1985 Club National 01 May 2010 - 12.50
33 HEAVERSEDGE Antony 1987 Club National 06 May 2006 - 12.52
34 AKISTER Edward 1991 Club National 16 May 2009 - 12.52
35 KNOCK James 1990 Club National 16 May 2009 - 12.52
36 HORNSBY Harry 1991 Club National 01 May 2010 - 12.53
37 HALES Thomas 1990 Club National 16 May 2009 - 12.55
38 HORNSBY Harry 1991 Club National 08 June 2013 - 12.56
39 HALES Thomas 1990 Club National 16 May 2009 - 12.57
40 CLAYTON Adam 1996 Club National 21 May 2016 - 12.57
41 AKISTER Edward 1991 Club National 01 May 2010 - 12.57
42 PAPANTONIOU Lloyd 1990 Club National 06 May 2006 - 12.58
43 CURTIS Daniel 1991 Club National 01 May 2010 - 12.58
44 BLYTH Shaun 1995 Club National 01 May 2010 - 12.59
45 RICHES Stuart 1989 Club National 16 May 2009 - 12.59
46 MOLLOY Michael 1992 National Champs 21 September 2013 - 12.60
47 MOLLOY Michael 1992 Club National 08 June 2013 - 12.60
48 HEAVERSEDGE Antony 1987 Club National 06 May 2006 - 12.60
49 WYATT Daniel 1986 Club National 06 May 2006 - 12.60
50 DAVIES Andrew 1992 Club National 01 May 2010 - 12.60