Norfolk Ski Club: Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (01 June 2019)

Date01 June 2019
SlopeNorfolk Ski Club
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female 10.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male 12.51 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 10.00
1 75 1 U21 VALE Lauren ASR 14.2313.5113.5827.0910.00
2 74 2 U21 SHERING Nicole ASR 14.1814.2213.9828.1638.83
3 64 3 U21 SKIPPER Megan NOR 14.8414.6314.5829.2167.13
4 69 1 U18 MARTIN Lily ESX 15.0214.8214.7729.5977.37
5 63 2 U18 EAVES Eleanor PND 15.4214.8815.0229.9085.72
5 66 1 U16 TRUST Emma ASR 15.4114.9814.9229.9085.72
7 65 3 U18 BOTY Nia HEM 15.9015.1915.2030.3998.93
8 72 4 U21 EVANS Isabel ASR 15.7215.1715.3030.47101.08
9 97 1 U14 TOMKINSON Isabella EVO 15.5415.7414.9630.50101.89
10 68 4 U18 AYTON Evie BRO 15.29DSQ15.3830.67106.47
11 70 2 U16 GLADIN Amber HEM 16.1215.5015.2530.75108.63
12 87 2 U14 SAUNDERS Katie ASR 15.9115.4215.3730.79109.70
13 73 3 U16 DISNEY Evie ASR 16.1515.8915.7531.64132.61
14 61 3 U14 PUTMAN Daisy ASR 16.02DNF15.6531.67133.42
15 85 4 U16 VIMPANY Lara TSN 16.6916.0016.0232.02142.85
16 77 5 U16 LINCOLN Isabel NOR 16.4516.1615.8732.03143.12
17 81 6 U16 ALEY Lauren HEM 16.0616.2616.3532.41153.36
18 93 4 U14 AYTON Lila BRO 16.2315.8616.6632.52156.32
19 79 7 U16 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie CHT 16.8516.3016.2732.57157.67
20 71 5 U14 TOMS Felicity CHT 16.6916.5216.3232.84164.95
21 62 8 U16 HAMBLETON Chloe ASR 17.2016.5916.3232.91166.83
22 98 6 U14 GREEN Axel Rose NOR 16.1516.0817.0033.08171.41
23 84 5 U18 GROSE Elise NOR 17.0616.8216.3733.19174.38
24 67 9 U16 HEMMING Anya MID 17.0117.0516.3433.35178.69
25 76 6 U18 PHILLIPS Hannah MID 17.7416.7117.0233.73188.93
26 96 7 U14 GIBBS Heidi NOR 17.6217.3617.5734.93221.27
27 86 8 U14 BUSHELL Grace NOR 18.0317.6017.5535.15227.19
28 82 9 U14 GIBLING Evie ASR 18.2718.0017.6835.68241.48
29 80 10 U14 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella ASR 19.0518.2418.0736.31258.45
30 88 11 U14 COZENS Zoe NOR 18.2918.2718.3636.63267.08
31 90 12 U14 WINSER Gretchen VIK 19.26DNF18.4637.72296.45
32 95 13 U14 KITCHING Martha VIK DSQ19.3818.7238.10306.69
33 94 10 U16 SAUNDERS Mackenzi VIK 20.2821.0721.0241.30392.92
34 91 1 MAS HARRISON Anna HEM 23.7922.1723.0045.17497.21
35 83 14 U14 PAUL Millie VIK 26.0725.4125.1550.56642.45
78 U16 WOOD Caitlin VIK 18.24DNFDNSDNF
89 U14 LINCOLN Imogen NOR 19.9819.53DNSDNF
92 U18 HAWES Isobel NOR DSQ16.06DSQDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 12.51
1 3 1 U18 CASE Toby ASR 13.4212.8412.9425.7812.51
2 8 2 U18 FENELEY Jack PND 13.8913.4713.3426.8141.68
3 4 3 U18 TUBBS Charlie ASR 13.9513.4013.5026.9044.22
4 5 4 U18 THOMPSON Joseph NOR 13.8413.5813.3826.9645.92
5 9 1 U21 GASKIN Sam BRO 13.8913.5613.5827.1451.02
6 13 2 U21 PRICE Joshua CAR 13.7413.7913.4527.1952.44
7 6 1 SEN WITTS Callum PND 13.9013.6813.5227.2052.72
8 50 3 U21 HOLMES Thomas NOR 13.8013.6113.6927.3055.55
9 10 2 SEN BOTY Harry HEM 14.1113.8813.7027.5863.48
10 7 4 U21 HOWE Charlie NOR 14.1613.7113.9027.6164.33
11 1 5 U21 STEWARD Oliver NOR 14.0613.8713.7927.6665.75
12 11 1 U16 FURSE-COPE Jack ASR 14.6314.3013.8228.1278.77
13 2 5 U18 GOMEZ CLARKE Jamie NOR 14.3214.1014.0528.1579.62
14 17 2 U16 MARSH Joel NOR 14.5714.2314.1628.3986.42
15 40 3 U16 GREEN Oddy NOR 14.4714.2914.3028.5992.08
16 12 4 U16 BUNTON Ryan CHT 14.8414.5514.1528.7095.19
17 23 1 U14 DADE Jake NOR 14.9414.6114.5129.12107.09
18 15 6 U21 TRUST Alex ASR 14.9214.7714.7029.47117.00
19 14 5 U16 DEEM Charlie MID DNF14.7314.8629.59120.40
20 21 2 U14 HOUNSHAM Geno ASR 15.2514.9414.7629.70123.51
21 38 6 U16 MONTGOMERY Fredrick NOR 15.4915.1914.7929.98131.44
22 18 1 MAS GARDNER Garedd ESX 15.7315.0615.0530.11135.12
22 20 7 U16 PARKER Travis NOR 15.4215.0515.0630.11135.12
24 48 6 U18 FISKE Samuel NOR DSQ15.3215.0230.34141.63
25 35 3 U14 MITCHELL Kieran NOR 15.6015.0715.5230.59148.71
26 22 7 U18 PALMER Jeremy ASR DNF15.3815.5130.89157.21
27 24 8 U16 PARTYKA Joe ASR 16.5515.6715.2730.94158.62
28 16 2 MAS ATKINSON Andrew CHT 16.0815.7615.2831.04161.45
29 29 9 U16 HUMPHREY Nick ASR 16.0715.6915.4031.09162.87
30 36 3 MAS THOMSON Stewart VIK 15.75DSQ15.5331.28168.25
31 26 4 MAS BUNTON Paul CHT 16.2215.7015.6831.38171.08
32 46 4 U14 ATKINSON Liam CHT 16.1615.9415.7231.66179.01
33 47 10 U16 TEMPLE Frederick NOR 16.1515.8715.8431.71180.43
34 27 5 MAS SYDER Mark NOR 16.9216.4216.3132.73209.31
35 31 5 U14 PHILLIPS Daniel HEM 16.9916.5016.3232.82211.86
36 44 6 U14 WATSON Toby NOR DNF16.7116.7433.45229.70
37 28 11 U16 WATTS Charlie CHT DNF16.8816.6433.52231.68
38 32 7 U14 TOVARLAZA Oliver CHT 17.4317.0216.9133.93243.29
39 30 6 MAS BELLAMY Edward NOR 17.5917.2417.2534.49259.15
40 51 8 U14 BROWNE Freddie NOR DSQ18.1217.7535.87298.22
41 41 12 U16 THOMSON Kai VIK 18.2517.9618.4836.44314.36
42 34 7 MAS WATSON Nick NOR 19.9018.7818.4137.19335.60
43 39 9 U14 MACKAY Tristan NOR 19.4818.5719.4438.01358.82
44 49 8 MAS BAUMBACH Michael VIK 17.7317.2027.5144.71548.54
19 U14 BROWN Ben BRO DNF14.97DSQDNF
25 U14 HADINGHAM Alex NOR 15.5515.08DSQDNF
33 U16 HEHIR Christian HEM DSQ21.40DSQDNF
37 U14 WOOD George VIK DNF16.98DNSDNF
42 MAS HARDEN Edgar NOR DSQ19.75DSQDNF
43 U14 COZENS Samual NOR 17.1616.73DSQDNF
45 U14 CORNICK Adam CHT DSQDSQDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 107.8925.00
2 Norfolk Ski Club NOR 111.8620.00
3 Hemel Ski Club HEM 120.1016.00
4 Chatham CHT 123.9714.00
Essex
ESX DNF
Team Snowtrax
TSN DNF
Cardiff Ski Club
CAR DNF
Pendle Ski Club
PND DNF
Bromley Race Club
BRO DNF
Team Evolution
EVO DNF
Suffolk Vikings
VIK DNF
Midland Ski Club
MID DNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall Time
1 102 1 Male U12 MITCHELL William ASR 15.4015.4915.5915.40
2 112 1 Female U12 BEVERIDGE Alice ASR 16.45DSQ15.6415.64
3 125 2 Female U12 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay ASR 16.0516.0515.6715.67
4 104 2 Male U12 WONTNER Benjamin BOW 15.9916.1215.9115.91
5 106 3 Male U12 GREEN Johnny NOR DSQ16.7916.1116.11
6 120 3 Female U12 WOOD Freya CHT 16.4516.3816.2516.25
7 115 4 Female U12 VIMPANY Ellie TSN 17.26DSQ16.2616.26
8 116 5 Female U12 WELSH Madeleine VIK DSQ16.9116.4716.47
9 117 6 Female U12 TRESIDDER Freya ASR 16.5016.5816.5216.50
10 108 1 Male U10 WONTNER Rufus BOW 17.0216.7616.5516.55
11 121 7 Female U12 RENDELL Maisie TSN 16.62DSQDNS16.62
12 103 2 Male U10 HUELIN Joshua CHT 16.9116.8916.6416.64
13 111 1 Female U10 FIELDING Sophia ASR 17.0516.7916.8216.79
14 114 8 Female U12 MCDONALD Ciara ASR 17.4417.3317.0817.08
15 118 9 Female U12 BUNTON Aimee CHT 17.35DSQ17.1917.19
16 107 4 Male U12 ENDERSBY Myles EVO 17.7817.2717.3017.27
17 113 10 Female U12 WATSON Antonia NOR 18.2719.1418.0518.05
18 123 11 Female U12 HARDEN Mirabelle NOR 19.7518.7918.6818.68
19 119 12 Female U12 SPRINGALL Ottilie VIK 19.49DNF19.0219.02
20 101 3 Male U10 MELLON BACKHOUSE Edmund ASR 19.2828.0219.2619.26
21 124 2 Female U10 FISKE Jemima NOR 19.8019.9019.7019.70
22 122 13 Female U12 FRIEND Romilly VIK 21.1720.83DNF20.83
23 105 5 Male U12 SPRINGALL Rufus VIK 26.1025.4724.1524.15
126 Female U10 GLADIN Violet HEM DSQDSQDSQDNF