Norfolk Ski Club: Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (19 May 2018)

Date19 May 2018
SlopeNorfolk Ski Club
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female 10.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male 35.28 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 10.00
1 69 1 U18 VALE Lauren ASR 14.3513.9313.6227.5510.00
2 66 1 U21 SHERING Nicole TSN 13.9913.9313.7027.6312.09
3 70 2 U18 SKIPPER Megan NOR 15.3015.1914.8630.0575.34
4 75 1 U16 BOTY Nia HEM 15.3415.3915.1730.5187.36
5 103 2 U16 HERRIES Olivia HEM 15.9115.5515.1230.6791.54
6 71 3 U16 TRUST Emma ASR 16.1915.4915.2530.7493.37
7 67 4 U16 EAVES Eleanor PND 15.5215.4715.4330.9097.55
8 98 5 U16 HOLMES Abby NOR 16.0515.7015.2730.9799.38
9 79 3 U18 BREEN Kate 15.7915.8015.3731.16104.34
10 61 6 U16 JONES Elin CAR 15.8015.9715.5531.35109.31
11 74 2 U21 WILKINS Eleanor ASR 15.8915.9315.5331.42111.14
12 97 7 U16 WARNE Charlotte HEM 16.2416.0715.3631.43111.40
13 73 8 U16 PETERSON Lexie ASR 16.1116.0415.4631.50113.23
14 63 4 U18 HINTON Georgina ASR 16.5815.8715.9231.79120.81
15 99 1 U14 PUTMAN Abigail TSN 16.5716.4416.4632.90149.82
16 64 9 U16 HUGHES Sophie ESX 16.9516.5416.5833.12155.57
17 92 10 U16 VENABLES Felicity VIK 16.8616.8416.2933.13155.83
18 102 1 SEN BOWEN Catriona NOR 16.9216.6716.5833.25158.97
19 85 2 U14 SCOTT-AMOS Beth NOR DSQ16.6716.6633.33161.06
20 76 3 U14 DISNEY Evie ASR 17.0417.0316.9533.98178.04
21 65 5 U18 MABBETT Emily CAR 17.7317.2717.1334.40189.02
22 68 4 U14 LINCOLN Isabel NOR 17.5417.2517.4934.74197.91
23 95 6 U18 HACKETT Layla VIK 17.4417.3417.4134.75198.17
24 86 5 U14 VIMPANY Lara TSN 18.1517.3617.4134.77198.69
25 100 11 U16 GLADIN Amber VIK DSQ17.6117.1834.79199.21
26 101 12 U16 GROSE Elise NOR DSQ17.4417.4234.86201.04
27 91 6 U14 TOMS Felicity CHT 17.8017.4217.5034.92202.61
28 62 1 MAS SAMPSON Melissa NOR 17.5017.4517.5034.95203.39
29 80 13 U16 HAMBLETON Chloe ASR 18.0417.5617.4334.99204.44
30 84 14 U16 BREEN Ellen SPR 17.7117.6617.5535.21210.19
31 83 15 U16 WOOD Caitlin VIK 17.5417.6617.9735.51218.03
32 78 16 U16 BLAKE Elspeth ASR 18.3818.1017.8735.97230.05
33 87 7 U18 HODGSON Ellen ASR 18.8018.5118.2236.73249.91
34 77 7 U14 HESLOP Heather CAR DNF18.9118.0937.00256.97
35 82 8 U14 TURNER Maddie ASR 18.8319.2218.5637.39267.16
36 89 8 U18 POUNDALL Anya NOR 19.5119.0319.0938.12286.24
37 93 9 U14 VENABLES Phoebe VIK 20.5119.7619.5439.30317.08
38 88 10 U14 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella ASR 20.8058.9621.5742.37397.31
39 96 11 U14 SAUNDERS Mackenzi VIK 21.3621.6921.7443.10416.39
40 94 17 U16 CUTHBERT Tia VIK 22.4122.0021.6143.61429.72
72 U18 BANNISTER Lucy ASR DNSDNSDNS
81 U16 HINTON Tilly ASR DNSDNSDNS
90 U16 MERRIGAN Elizabeth VIK 18.1017.96DSQDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 35.28
1 8 1 U18 CASE Toby ASR 13.5613.2313.1126.3435.28
2 2 1 MAS MANNS Will EVO 13.8913.6313.4327.0654.96
3 12 1 U21 HOWE Charlie NOR 14.3113.5613.5327.0955.78
4 4 2 U21 STEWARD Oliver NOR 13.9413.5713.5527.1256.60
5 45 3 U21 HOLMES Thomas NOR 13.7122.6913.4627.1757.97
6 1 1 SEN CURTIS Daniel ESX 13.9439.5313.3727.3161.79
7 7 2 U18 FENELEY Jack PND 13.9513.7913.5927.3863.71
8 9 1 U16 TUBBS Charlie ASR 14.6213.9113.9727.8877.38
9 6 2 U16 DADE Tommy NOR 14.4013.9013.9927.8977.65
10 15 3 U16 THOMPSON Joseph NOR 15.0914.2814.0428.3289.40
11 5 4 U16 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie ASR 14.9014.2314.2528.4893.78
12 43 4 U21 WARSOP Rowan NOR 14.5414.5713.9828.5294.87
13 13 5 U21 TARGETT Jason ASR 14.9914.3914.1928.5896.51
14 22 3 U18 REYNOLDS Joshua NOR 15.0814.9014.7829.68126.58
15 40 5 U16 MARSH Joel NOR 15.1515.3114.8429.99135.05
16 20 1 U14 DUNCAN Harry ASR 16.2615.3215.0830.40146.26
17 54 6 U16 ALGER James NOR 15.3815.3215.1430.46147.90
18 16 6 U21 TRUST Alex ASR 15.6115.4914.9830.47148.17
19 17 2 U14 BUNTON Ryan CHT 15.65DNF14.8330.48148.45
20 28 7 U16 FURSE-COPE Jack DRA 16.1415.7215.2430.96161.57
21 48 2 MAS GARDNER Garedd ESX 15.7016.0015.4431.14166.49
22 35 4 U18 ROSE Tobias NOR 16.1915.7615.4231.18167.58
23 21 3 U14 PARKER Travis NOR 16.4215.9015.3531.25169.49
23 27 5 U18 EVANS Toby ASR 15.9316.3215.3231.25169.49
25 41 4 U14 DADE Jake NOR 16.1315.9415.3531.29170.59
26 19 7 U21 HOCKING Alexander MID 15.73DNF15.7031.43174.41
27 55 3 MAS THOMSON Stewart VIK 16.8915.6416.2031.84185.62
28 42 5 U14 HADINGHAM Alex NOR 17.1916.2215.9132.13193.55
29 23 4 MAS SHARP Anthony HEM 16.6816.2416.0232.26197.10
30 47 8 U21 LEVENE Harry VIK 16.6316.2416.0632.30198.20
31 24 5 MAS BUNTON Paul HEM 16.4116.1216.3732.49203.39
32 46 6 U14 MARLOR Bradley PND 16.2016.1416.4332.57205.58
33 51 6 MAS HOLMES Peter NOR 16.4216.2916.2932.58205.85
34 29 7 MAS SYDER Mark NOR 17.0216.6016.5533.15221.43
35 36 7 U14 MONTGOMERY Freddie NOR 16.9817.0216.6833.66235.37
36 30 8 MAS BELLAMY Edward NOR 18.3617.5517.1034.65262.43
37 52 8 U14 WARNE Benjamin HEM 17.7517.9717.6435.39282.66
38 50 9 U14 PENNECK Alexander 18.4117.7817.7335.51285.94
39 37 10 U14 WATTS Charlie FLK 18.6018.1517.9136.06300.97
40 53 11 U14 COZENS Samual NOR 18.2418.1218.0836.20304.80
41 38 12 U14 THOMSON Kai VIK 19.5819.3218.1437.46339.24
42 34 9 MAS LINCOLN Piers NOR 45.2222.5521.4644.01518.29
43 14 2 SEN BOTY Harry HEM DNF14.5058.5673.061312.36
3 MAS ATKINSON Andrew BRO 15.5715.60DNFDNF
10 MAS BANNISTER Simon ASR DNSDNSDNS
11 U18 SHEMMANS Jake ASR DSQ13.62DNFDNF
18 U16 BUSHELL George NOR 15.0415.11DSQDNF
25 U14 GRECULA Adam BRO 15.9715.30DNFDNF
26 U16 EVANS Theo ASR DNSDNSDNS
31 U18 HUGHES Thomas ESX 16.6816.54DSQDNF
32 U18 PALMER Jeremy ASR DNSDNSDNS
33 U14 STANLEY Harvey PRE DNSDNSDNS
39 U14 BROWN Ben BRO 16.2416.18DSQDNF
44 U14 TOVARLAZA Oliver CHT DNF19.12DNFDNF
49 U14 TEMPLE Frederick NOR DNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 110.2525.00
2 Norfolk Ski Club NOR 112.1520.00
3 Hemel Ski Club HEM 124.8716.00
Midland Ski Club
MID DNF
Essex
ESX DNF
Dragons Alpine Ski Club
DRA DNF
Team Snowtrax
TSN DNF
Chatham
CHT DNF
Suffolk Vikings
VIK DNF
SPSRC
SPSRC DNF
Pendle Ski Club
PND DNF
Folkestone Ski Club
FLK DNF
Team Evolution
EVO DNF
Cardiff Ski Club
CAR DNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall Time
1 140 1 Female U12 FENNELL Amber MID 15.2616.0315.5515.26
2 124 1 Male U12 MITCHELL Kieran NOR 15.4415.5215.9715.44
3 138 2 Female U12 PUTMAN Daisy TSN 16.0615.7515.7215.72
4 121 2 Male U12 ATKINSON Liam CHT DSQ15.7716.0415.77
5 136 3 Female U12 SAUNDERS Katie ASR 16.1416.0716.0316.03
6 132 4 Female U12 LEWIS Ffion CAR 16.5416.2616.3116.26
7 142 5 Female U12 BUSHELL Grace NOR 16.3916.4416.6916.39
8 131 6 Female U12 AYTON Lila BRO 16.5316.5216.8216.52
9 147 7 Female U12 VIMPANY Ellie TSN 18.0617.3416.9016.90
10 144 8 Female U12 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay ASR 16.9317.1317.0416.93
11 135 1 Female U10 WELSH Madeleine VIK 18.9217.9617.6517.65
12 141 9 Female U12 GIBLING Evie ASR 18.0018.2617.7417.74
13 143 10 Female U12 COZENS Zoe NOR 18.0118.7518.4418.01
14 139 11 Female U12 SARKAR Anna DSQ18.6818.9818.68
15 125 3 Male U12 STONE Peter NOR 19.60DSQ18.8118.81
16 133 12 Female U12 WINSER Gretchen VIK 19.5218.9318.9118.91
17 123 1 Male U10 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar ASR 19.3319.3219.2219.22
18 146 13 Female U12 FURSE-COPE Jenna DRA 19.6619.4119.3319.33
19 134 14 Female U12 HARDEN Mirabelle NOR 37.1120.9320.6620.66
122 Male U12 MITCHELL William ASR DNSDNSDNSDNS
137 Female U12 BEVERIDGE Alice ASR DNSDNSDNSDNS
145 Female U12 KITCHING Martha VIK DSQDSQDSQDNF
148 Female U10 GLADIN Violet VIK DSQDSQDSQDNF