Pontypool Ski Centre: GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) (29 June 2019)

Date29 June 2019
SlopePontypool Ski Centre
FormatGBR
StatusResults Available
Female GBR Series: Outdoor: Female
Female 5.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male GBR Series: Outdoor: Male
Male 12.74 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Female
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Female: MAS
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 5.00
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Female: U14
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Female: U16
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Female: U18
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Female: U21
1 74 1 U21 VALE Lauren ASR 18.6618.2936.95100.005.007.00
2 75 2 U21 SHERING Nicole ASR 19.2518.6637.9180.0023.975.00
3 62 1 U16 BLOOM Lauren WCS 19.6319.8439.4760.0054.797.00
4 67 2 U16 HOFFMAN Jolie GLO 20.0019.9939.9950.0065.065.00
5 61 1 U18 PASCOE Eva TOQ 20.3420.4240.7645.0080.277.00
6 65 3 U16 TRUST Emma ASR 20.4720.4440.9140.0083.243.00
7 71 3 U21 EVANS Isabel ASR 20.2920.6940.9836.0084.623.00
8 72 2 U18 EAVES Eleanor PND 20.2920.8541.1432.0087.785.00
9 64 3 U18 MCKEY Holly BSA 20.9020.4041.3029.0090.943.00
10 76 4 U16 DENNISON Hannah MID 20.8020.5241.3226.0091.342.00
11 63 4 U18 BOTY Nia HEM 21.0321.4342.4624.00113.862.00
12 66 5 U18 WILSON Amy RTR 21.2121.5642.7722.00119.981.00
13 79 1 U14 PUTMAN Daisy ASR 21.9221.3443.2620.00129.667.00
14 78 5 U16 LAWS Grace RTR 21.5921.8043.3918.00132.231.00
15 84 2 U14 FENNELL Amber MID 22.0021.4043.4016.00132.435.00
16 83 3 U14 ORZEL Emilia MID 21.7622.0343.7915.00140.133.00
17 68 6 U18 BOSWOOD-CLARK Eve TOQ 21.8122.0443.8514.00141.320.00
18 80 7 U18 LEWIS Seren CAR 22.2022.2344.4313.00152.780.00
19 86 4 U14 GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT Gabriella SRR 22.0722.6044.6712.00157.522.00
20 81 5 U14 LEWIS Ffion CAR 22.6022.4645.0611.00165.221.00
21 93 6 U14 AYTON Lila BRO 22.7622.3845.1410.00166.810.00
22 88 6 U16 HEMMING Anya MID 22.6522.5945.249.00168.780.00
23 82 8 U18 HESELTON Rebecca SRR 22.9322.7545.688.00177.470.00
24 89 9 U18 JAMES Bella MID 22.8222.8845.707.00177.870.00
25 92 7 U14 HESLOP Heather CAR 23.6122.5746.186.00187.350.00
26 91 8 U14 LLOYD Erin PND 23.4022.9346.335.00190.320.00
27 87 9 U14 TERRY Sydney PND 23.1523.6146.764.00198.810.00
28 94 10 U14 TOMS Felicity CHT 23.3123.7747.083.00205.130.00
29 85 7 U16 MERRITT Sadie PND 24.1423.5347.672.00216.790.00
30 96 10 U18 PHILLIPS Hannah MID 24.1023.7347.831.00219.950.00
31 114 8 U16 HOBSON Arwen PSR 24.1724.5748.740.00237.930.00
32 103 11 U14 HESELTON Amelie SRR 25.0324.3849.410.00251.170.00
33 105 12 U14 HIGGINS Erin PSR 24.8824.5649.440.00251.760.00
34 110 9 U16 MORLEY Angharad PSR 24.5724.8849.450.00251.960.00
35 100 13 U14 HIGGINS Manon PSR 24.8024.9049.700.00256.890.00
36 99 14 U14 MORRISON Ellie GSR 24.8024.9149.710.00257.090.00
37 117 11 U18 HOGBEN Olivia ASR 25.6024.1549.750.00257.880.00
38 107 10 U16 HENRY-DAVIES SASKIA PSR 25.0224.7749.790.00258.670.00
39 111 15 U14 MORLEY Catrin PSR 25.2124.6449.850.00259.860.00
40 112 16 U14 FURSE-COPE Jenna ASR 25.8325.0150.840.00279.420.00
41 104 17 U14 HAGGET Shari WWS 25.4526.1851.630.00295.020.00
42 109 18 U14 EVANS Elizabeth CAR 26.0325.9651.990.00302.140.00
43 108 19 U14 PUGH Issabelle SRR 26.3826.3152.690.00315.970.00
44 106 20 U14 DREW Jasmine TOQ 27.9227.4855.400.00369.510.00
45 113 21 U14 MAYZE Hannah CAR 28.7427.7156.450.00390.250.00
46 116 1 MAS JONES Sara PSR 28.2929.0757.360.007.00408.23
47 115 12 U18 BEVERIDGE Auriel ASR 26.1631.5157.670.00414.350.00
69 U21 HYETT Georgia CAR DSQDNF
70 U16 HART Rebecca SRR 21.16DSQDNF
73 U18 AYTON Evie BRO DSQDNF
77 U16 GLADIN Amber HEM DNSDNS
90 U21 BROOKS Georgia TOQ 22.33DNFDNF
95 U16 BROOKS Ellie TOQ DNSDNS
97 U16 DREW Isobel TOQ 23.06DSQDNF
98 U16 RICHARDS Hali WWS DNSDNS
101 SEN WARD Abigail MID 26.43DSQDNF
102 U21 PALMER Zoe GLO DNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Male
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Male: MAS
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 12.74
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Male: SEN
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Male: U14
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Male: U16
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Male: U18
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Male: U21
1 4 1 U21 UPTON Thomas MID 18.1317.8836.01100.0012.747.00
2 1 2 U21 WEEKS Oliver MID 19.1817.1736.3580.0019.635.00
2 10 1 U18 FENELEY Jack PND 18.2218.1336.3580.0019.637.00
4 7 2 U18 TUBBS Charlie ASR 18.8318.2137.0450.0033.625.00
5 14 3 U18 HUPPACH Josef PND 18.7818.5437.3245.0039.303.00
6 3 3 U21 HEMMING Ethan MID 18.9718.4637.4340.0041.533.00
7 8 4 U21 GASKIN Sam BRO 18.8018.6737.4736.0042.342.00
8 2 5 U21 AUSTIN William PND 20.2718.4038.6732.0066.661.00
9 22 1 U16 BUNTON Ryan CHT 19.4419.3738.8129.0069.507.00
10 6 4 U18 VAN BREUGEL Remy RTR 19.6819.6839.3626.0080.652.00
11 19 2 U16 FURSE-COPE Jack ASR 19.8719.6839.5524.0084.505.00
12 29 1 U14 BROWN Ben BRO 20.1920.0440.2322.0098.297.00
13 11 6 U21 HOWE Charlie NOR 19.7521.0540.8020.00109.840.00
14 30 3 U16 FORSTER William RTR 20.4120.5540.9618.00113.093.00
15 24 4 U16 CUTTING Isaac GLO 20.4920.4840.9716.00113.292.00
16 27 2 U14 MCKEY Lewis BSA 20.9420.8341.7715.00129.515.00
17 28 3 U14 HOUNSHAM Geno ASR 20.9320.8541.7814.00129.713.00
18 26 1 MAS GARDNER Garedd ESX 20.8221.2742.0913.007.00135.99
19 57 5 U18 SHAKESHAFT James MID 21.4621.4742.9312.00153.021.00
20 31 7 U21 WILLIAMS Lewis 21.6721.3242.9911.00154.240.00
21 42 4 U14 COLLING Joshua RTR 21.5521.5843.1310.00157.082.00
22 37 5 U14 ERSKINE John WWS 22.0521.7743.829.00171.071.00
23 36 6 U14 SHARPLES Benjamin PND 22.5121.3343.848.00171.470.00
24 38 7 U14 ATKINSON Liam CHT 22.2421.8744.117.00176.940.00
25 39 8 U14 COLLING Alexander RTR 22.2321.9044.136.00177.350.00
26 34 9 U14 ATKINS Reuben ASR 22.0622.7944.855.00191.950.00
27 40 5 U16 BURNS Sam WWS 23.2422.7846.024.00215.661.00
28 44 10 U14 ATKINS Zeke ASR 23.4923.4146.903.00233.500.00
29 43 11 U14 BROWN George MID 23.8223.2447.062.00236.750.00
30 56 1 SEN LUMBARD Oliver LSU 23.5323.8047.331.00242.227.00
31 17 2 MAS ROYLE Christopher SRR 21.0726.8347.900.005.00253.78
32 45 12 U14 EVANS William CAR 24.2924.0148.300.00261.880.00
33 48 13 U14 WEBBER Daniel EXD 24.7323.9248.650.00268.980.00
34 47 14 U14 THORNE Alexander CAR 24.3424.5348.870.00273.440.00
35 32 6 U18 PALMER Jeremy ASR 20.3329.1049.430.00284.790.00
36 54 6 U16 PRITCHARD Alexander ASR 25.5725.0450.610.00308.710.00
37 49 7 U18 HIGGINS Ioan PSR 25.8725.4851.350.00323.710.00
38 46 7 U16 COLLISON Scott NWS 26.2026.6552.850.00354.120.00
39 51 8 U16 CRIDDLE Ollie CAR 27.7127.6855.390.00405.610.00
40 50 8 U18 HARRISON Jon-Luke GLO 27.8127.9955.800.00413.930.00
41 52 9 U16 HARRISON Scott GLO 28.0028.1856.180.00421.630.00
42 53 3 MAS WEBBER John EXD 27.8828.8756.750.003.00433.18
43 25 4 MAS ATKINSON Andrew CHT 46.5920.7967.380.002.00648.68
44 15 2 SEN NICKSON Joseph PND 18.6571.3489.990.001107.035.00
5 U21 MATTHEWS Brandon PPS DNSDNS
9 U18 CASE Toby ASR 17.78DNFDNF
12 U21 PRICE Joshua CAR DNFDNF
13 U21 BLOOM Ryan WCS DNFDNF
16 U21 PRICE Rhys WCS DNFDNF
18 U16 UPTON Jack MID DNFDNF
20 U16 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie ASR 20.06DSQDNF
21 U18 VINCENT Ben TSN DNSDNS
23 U21 TRUST Alex ASR DNFDNF
33 U16 YUNNIE Ben TOQ 22.17DNSDNF
35 U16 PARTYKA Joe ASR 20.99DSQDNF
41 U18 JOGI Arya PND DNSDNS
55 U14 CROOK Preston TSN 50.71DSQDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Female: U10
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Male: U10
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Female: U12
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Male: U12
1 150 1 Female U12Girls BEVERIDGE Alice ASR 21.9921.1821.187.00
2 124 1 Male U12Boys MITCHELL William ASR 21.9721.2121.217.00
3 132 2 Male U12Boys ELLISON Izaac RTR 21.3221.4721.325.00
4 127 3 Male U12Boys MCDONALD Alex GSR 21.5721.4721.473.00
5 145 2 Female U12Girls CALDWELL Kitty-Jay ASR 21.7721.7221.725.00
6 128 4 Male U12Boys ROYLE Finlay SRR 21.9222.1221.922.00
7 130 5 Male U12Boys SPEED John RTR 22.60DSQ22.601.00
8 144 3 Female U12Girls CAMERON Grace BSC 23.4922.6422.643.00
9 134 1 Male U10Boys MORRISON Lorcan GSR 22.7622.8222.767.00
9 136 1 Male U10Boys MCDONALD Aaron GSR 29.3022.7622.767.00
11 148 4 Female U12Girls SCOULAR Harriet RTR 23.4722.9922.992.00
12 137 6 Male U12Boys PHILLIPS Aled CAR 23.4040.4023.400.00
13 143 1 Female U10Girls CAMERON Isla BSC 23.5223.5923.527.00
14 149 2 Female U10Girls HOWIE Lowri 24.0923.6023.605.00
15 123 3 Male U10Boys POYNTON Xavier 25.2223.8523.853.00
15 125 7 Male U12Boys JONES Robert MID 24.2423.8523.850.00
17 141 5 Female U12Girls FAVILL Agatha NWS 24.0423.9123.911.00
18 126 4 Male U10Boys WILKINSON Patrick SRR 24.3824.1124.112.00
19 142 6 Female U12Girls BUNTON Aimee CHT 24.3824.4724.380.00
20 151 7 Female U12Girls RISHTON Louisa PND 24.5824.4724.470.00
21 133 5 Male U10Boys MELLON-HENDRY Caspar ASR 25.6425.0725.071.00
22 147 8 Female U12Girls WEBBER Charlotte EXD 25.2125.0925.090.00
23 122 6 Male U10Boys RAE Thomas 25.8725.4725.470.00
24 131 8 Male U12Boys PYE Cameron DRA 26.0625.5325.530.00
25 135 7 Male U10Boys MORGAN Maximus PSR 25.5625.8025.560.00
26 129 9 Male U12Boys MCCOMISH Christopher 31.2325.8625.860.00
27 146 3 Female U10Girls RISHTON Helena PND 27.6526.9726.973.00
28 121 8 Male U10Boys JONES Tommy MID 27.9727.3827.380.00
29 152 4 Female U10Girls EMERSON Ashley RTR 27.75DNF27.752.00