Pontypool Ski Centre: GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) (30 June 2019)

Date30 June 2019
SlopePontypool Ski Centre
FormatGBR
StatusResults Available
Female GBR Series: Outdoor: Female
Female 5.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male GBR Series: Outdoor: Male
Male 5.52 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Female
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 5.00
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Female: SEN
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Female: U14
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Female: U16
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Female: U18
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Female: U21
1 68 1 U21 VALE Lauren ASR 18.5619.8938.45100.005.007.00
2 70 1 U16 HOFFMAN Jolie GLO 20.1021.1341.2380.0057.787.00
3 76 2 U16 DENNISON Hannah MID 21.1521.3642.5160.0082.085.00
4 66 1 U18 PASCOE Eva TOQ 20.9821.7742.7550.0086.647.00
5 62 2 U21 HYETT Georgia CAR 20.6822.0942.7745.0087.025.00
6 64 2 U18 EAVES Eleanor PND 21.0422.0143.0540.0092.335.00
6 75 2 U18 MCKEY Holly BSA 20.9222.1343.0540.0092.335.00
8 63 4 U18 AYTON Evie BRO 21.6722.0143.6832.00104.302.00
9 74 5 U18 WILSON Amy RTR 21.4122.2943.7029.00104.671.00
10 83 1 U14 FENNELL Amber MID 22.0222.3044.3226.00116.457.00
11 78 2 U14 PUTMAN Daisy ASR 22.0622.4444.5024.00119.865.00
12 72 6 U18 BOSWOOD-CLARK Eve TOQ 22.2022.4844.6822.00123.280.00
13 73 7 U18 BOTY Nia HEM 22.9522.3845.3320.00135.620.00
14 77 3 U16 LAWS Grace RTR 22.9522.7145.6618.00141.893.00
15 80 3 U14 LEWIS Ffion CAR 22.9423.0345.9716.00147.773.00
16 85 4 U14 GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT Gabriella SRR 23.0623.3746.4315.00156.512.00
17 92 5 U14 TOMS Felicity CHT 22.9623.5046.4614.00157.081.00
18 91 6 U14 AYTON Lila BRO 23.2423.3846.6213.00160.110.00
19 90 7 U14 HESLOP Heather CAR 23.1923.6046.7912.00163.340.00
20 87 4 U16 HEMMING Anya MID 23.0924.2347.3211.00173.402.00
21 81 8 U18 HESELTON Rebecca SRR 23.7524.5548.3010.00192.010.00
22 84 5 U16 MERRITT Sadie PND 23.6324.9348.569.00196.951.00
23 96 9 U18 PHILLIPS Hannah MID 24.0025.0949.098.00207.010.00
24 116 10 U18 HOGBEN Olivia ASR 24.9725.3950.367.00231.120.00
25 106 6 U16 HENRY-DAVIES SASKIA PSR 25.0425.8050.846.00240.230.00
26 108 7 U16 MORLEY Angharad PSR 24.9326.0650.995.00243.080.00
27 93 11 U18 SMITH Aimee CAR 24.8726.3651.234.00247.640.00
28 115 8 U14 SIMMONDS Lillia ASR 25.3625.9851.343.00249.730.00
29 100 9 U14 HIGGINS Manon PSR 25.7525.7951.542.00253.520.00
30 104 10 U14 HIGGINS Erin PSR 25.6326.0251.651.00255.610.00
31 95 8 U16 VOISEY-SMITH Sophie CAR 25.7425.9851.720.00256.940.00
31 99 11 U14 MORRISON Ellie GSR 25.7925.9351.720.00256.940.00
33 102 12 U14 HESELTON Amelie SRR 25.4726.2851.750.00257.510.00
34 110 13 U14 FURSE-COPE Jenna ASR 26.1925.7151.900.00260.360.00
35 109 14 U14 MORLEY Catrin PSR 26.0726.3852.450.00270.800.00
36 103 15 U14 HAGGET Shari WWS 26.2526.3452.590.00273.460.00
37 86 16 U14 TERRY Sydney PND 24.8629.3054.160.00303.270.00
38 107 17 U14 PUGH Issabelle SRR 27.0927.4754.560.00310.860.00
39 114 12 U18 BEVERIDGE Auriel ASR 27.4727.4054.870.00316.750.00
40 105 18 U14 DREW Jasmine TOQ 27.4228.2055.620.00330.980.00
41 101 1 SEN WARD Abigail MID 28.2827.6355.910.00336.497.00
42 111 19 U14 MAYZE Hannah CAR 28.0829.3457.420.00365.160.00
43 117 9 U16 HODDER Catrin PSR 29.5730.0359.600.00406.550.00
44 89 3 U21 BROOKS Georgia TOQ 22.7050.5073.200.00664.753.00
45 112 10 U16 HOBSON Arwen PSR 60.3926.0386.420.00915.740.00
61 U16 BLOOM Lauren WCS 20.19DNFDNF
65 U16 TRUST Emma ASR DNFDNF
67 U21 EVANS Isabel ASR 36.80DNFDNF
69 U16 HART Rebecca SRR 22.08DSQDNF
71 U21 SHERING Nicole ASR 19.34DNFDNF
79 U18 LEWIS Seren CAR 23.12DNFDNF
82 U14 ORZEL Emilia MID DNFDNF
88 U18 JAMES Bella MID 25.67DNFDNF
94 U16 BROOKS Ellie TOQ DNSDNS
97 U16 DREW Isobel TOQ DSQDNF
98 U16 RICHARDS Hali WWS DNSDNS
113 MAS JONES Sara PSR DSQDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Male
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Male: MAS
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 5.52
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Male: SEN
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Male: U14
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Male: U16
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Male: U18
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Male: U21
1 1 1 U18 CASE Toby ASR 17.7518.0235.77100.005.527.00
2 4 1 U21 WEEKS Oliver MID 18.0718.0636.1380.0012.877.00
3 14 2 U21 UPTON Thomas MID 18.3018.6936.9960.0030.425.00
4 6 3 U21 BLOOM Ryan WCS 18.4318.9337.3650.0037.973.00
5 3 2 U18 HUPPACH Josef PND 19.0819.1838.2645.0056.345.00
6 2 4 U21 GASKIN Sam BRO 19.4019.6839.0840.0073.072.00
7 5 3 U18 VAN BREUGEL Remy RTR 20.0321.0441.0736.00113.683.00
8 29 1 U16 FORSTER William RTR 20.7521.6842.4332.00141.447.00
9 26 1 U14 MCKEY Lewis BSA 20.9621.9142.8729.00150.427.00
10 23 2 U16 CUTTING Isaac GLO 21.2122.3743.5826.00164.915.00
11 25 1 MAS GARDNER Garedd ESX 21.2322.5143.7424.007.00168.17
11 27 2 U14 HOUNSHAM Geno ASR 21.4022.3443.7424.00168.175.00
13 30 5 U21 WILLIAMS Lewis 21.9122.4644.3720.00181.031.00
14 24 2 MAS ATKINSON Andrew CHT 22.4422.2744.7118.005.00187.97
15 32 3 U16 YUNNIE Ben TOQ 21.9022.9344.8316.00190.423.00
16 37 3 U14 ATKINSON Liam CHT 22.0222.9344.9515.00192.873.00
17 35 4 U14 SHARPLES Benjamin PND 22.5122.6045.1114.00196.132.00
18 41 5 U14 COLLING Joshua RTR 22.2323.4345.6613.00207.361.00
19 34 4 U16 PARTYKA Joe ASR 23.8621.8945.7512.00209.192.00
20 33 6 U14 ATKINS Reuben ASR 23.7623.2146.9711.00234.090.00
21 38 7 U14 COLLING Alexander RTR 22.3624.7547.1110.00236.950.00
22 43 8 U14 ATKINS Zeke ASR 24.3923.7348.129.00257.560.00
23 42 9 U14 BROWN George MID 23.9324.6148.548.00266.130.00
24 47 10 U14 WEBBER Daniel EXD 24.5825.0049.587.00287.360.00
25 53 5 U16 PRITCHARD Alexander ASR 25.0925.7350.826.00312.661.00
26 16 6 U21 PRICE Rhys WCS 20.0631.6751.735.00331.230.00
27 45 6 U16 COLLISON Scott NWS 25.7426.1051.844.00333.480.00
28 48 4 U18 HIGGINS Ioan PSR 26.2426.7552.993.00356.952.00
29 7 1 SEN NICKSON Joseph PND 35.1719.7254.892.00395.727.00
30 50 7 U16 CRIDDLE Ollie CAR 27.7928.7056.491.00428.380.00
31 49 5 U18 HARRISON Jon-Luke GLO 27.8228.8856.700.00432.661.00
32 51 8 U16 HARRISON Scott GLO 27.7229.1356.850.00435.720.00
33 55 2 SEN LUMBARD Oliver LSU 31.6525.9757.620.00451.445.00
34 52 3 MAS WEBBER John EXD 49.4530.0079.450.003.00896.95
35 11 6 U18 TUBBS Charlie ASR 33.0858.8191.890.001150.830.00
8 U21 HOWE Charlie NOR 36.19DSQDNF
9 U21 MATTHEWS Brandon PPS 26.93DNFDNF
10 U21 PRICE Joshua CAR DNFDNF
12 U21 HEMMING Ethan MID DNFDNF
13 U18 FENELEY Jack PND DNFDNF
15 U21 AUSTIN William PND DNFDNF
17 U16 UPTON Jack MID 19.84DNFDNF
18 U16 FURSE-COPE Jack ASR 19.78DNFDNF
19 U16 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie ASR 21.11DSQDNF
20 U18 VINCENT Ben TSN DNSDNS
21 U16 BUNTON Ryan CHT 20.01DSQDNF
22 U21 TRUST Alex ASR 20.84DNFDNF
28 U14 BROWN Ben BRO DNFDNF
31 U18 PALMER Jeremy ASR 28.54DNFDNF
36 U14 ERSKINE John WWS DNFDNF
39 U16 BURNS Sam WWS 23.54DSQDNF
40 U18 JOGI Arya PND DNSDNS
44 U14 BARTLETT-JONES Dino PSR DNSDNS
46 U14 THORNE Alexander CAR DNSDNS
54 U14 CROOK Preston TSN DSQDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Female: U10
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Male: U10
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Female: U12
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Male: U12
1 123 1 Male U12Boys ELLISON Izaac RTR 21.2821.7721.287.00
2 121 2 Male U12Boys MCDONALD Alex GSR DSQ21.2921.295.00
3 149 1 Female U12Girls BEVERIDGE Alice ASR 21.6121.9321.617.00
4 129 3 Male U12Boys ROYLE Finlay SRR 21.6622.0521.663.00
5 148 2 Female U12Girls CALDWELL Kitty-Jay ASR 21.7922.4321.795.00
6 137 4 Male U12Boys HODSON Harri WWS 22.0722.2422.072.00
7 144 3 Female U12Girls CAMERON Grace BSC 22.9222.7922.793.00
8 132 1 Male U10Boys MCDONALD Aaron GSR 23.3122.8222.827.00
9 124 5 Male U12Boys MITCHELL William ASR DSQ22.8322.831.00
10 127 6 Male U12Boys SPEED John RTR DSQ22.8922.890.00
11 122 7 Male U12Boys PHILLIPS Aled CAR 23.6422.9122.910.00
12 150 1 Female U10Girls CAMERON Isla BSC 23.3423.5823.347.00
13 151 4 Female U12Girls SCOULAR Harriet RTR 31.9323.8923.892.00
14 133 2 Male U10Boys POYNTON Xavier 24.4924.2024.205.00
15 153 5 Female U12Girls BUNTON Aimee CHT 24.5924.2324.231.00
16 142 6 Female U12Girls FAVILL Agatha NWS 24.7624.4224.420.00
17 131 3 Male U10Boys MORRISON Lorcan GSR DSQ24.4324.433.00
18 128 4 Male U10Boys MELLON-HENDRY Caspar ASR 25.4124.8024.802.00
19 126 5 Male U10Boys WILKINSON Patrick SRR 25.0725.1225.071.00
20 143 7 Female U12Girls RISHTON Louisa PND 25.2225.3425.220.00
21 152 2 Female U10Girls HOWIE Lowri DSQ25.5125.515.00
22 135 6 Male U10Boys RAE Thomas 25.61DNF25.610.00
23 141 8 Female U12Girls WEBBER Charlotte EXD 25.6926.1925.690.00
24 134 8 Male U12Boys PYE Cameron DRA 26.1826.9126.180.00
25 146 3 Female U10Girls EMERSON Ashley RTR 27.0326.4526.453.00
26 136 9 Male U12Boys JONES Robert MID DNF26.5626.560.00
27 125 7 Male U10Boys JONES Tommy MID 27.4227.1927.190.00
28 145 4 Female U10Girls RISHTON Helena PND 27.4927.9927.492.00
29 147 5 Female U10Girls ELIAS-WALKER Amber WWS 40.5640.6240.561.00
30 130 10 Male U12Boys MCCOMISH Christopher 77.5842.5542.550.00