Chatham Ski Slope: Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) (07 July 2018)

Date07 July 2018
SlopeChatham Ski Slope
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female 10.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male 10.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 10.00
1 158 1 U18 VALE Lauren ASR 17.34DNF17.1934.5310.00
2 165 1 U21 SHERING Nicole ASR 17.54DNF17.5235.0621.05
3 163 1 Sen DAVIES Jenny ASR 18.4418.3018.5136.8157.54
4 154 2 U21 HYETT Georgia DSQ19.1919.3638.5593.82
5 155 1 U16 JONES Elin CAR 19.7119.4019.5438.94101.95
6 169 1 U14 TOMKINSON Isabella TSN 19.9719.6419.3939.03103.83
7 172 2 U16 AYTON Evie BRO 20.3020.0119.5339.54114.47
8 159 3 U21 FURLONG Georgia CAR DSQ19.7620.1939.95123.01
9 162 4 U21 WILKINS Eleanor ASR 20.9419.9420.1740.11126.35
10 156 2 U14 HOFFMAN Jolie GLO 20.41DNF19.9340.34131.15
11 153 3 U16 EAVES Eleanor PND 20.5520.3520.0340.38131.98
12 184 5 U21 HILLIARD Charlotte BOW 20.5220.4320.0940.52134.90
13 167 3 U14 PUTMAN Abigail TSN 21.3620.3420.6941.03145.53
14 160 4 U14 HART Rebecca SRR 20.7620.8320.7341.49155.13
15 166 4 U16 LEWIS Seren 21.1420.6620.9041.56156.59
16 152 5 U16 PETERSON Lexie ASR 21.6020.9421.4742.41174.31
17 168 2 U18 JESSOP Eleanor PND DSQ21.9121.8443.75202.25
18 175 5 U14 VIMPANY Lara TSN 22.0622.5222.1244.18211.22
19 170 6 U16 JAMES Bella MID 33.2422.0222.2344.25212.68
20 182 6 U14 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie CHT 22.3022.5322.3344.63220.60
21 176 7 U14 TOMS Felicity CHT 22.5722.1422.5844.72222.48
22 177 7 U16 HAMBLETON Chloe ASR 22.7723.1122.7645.53239.37
23 174 2 Sen POVEY Claudette BOW 24.4923.5423.6647.20274.19
24 183 8 U16 FRENCH Chelsea DSQ23.3723.9147.28275.86
25 185 1 Mas AYTON Lindsay BRO 24.9824.2124.5548.76306.72
26 179 3 U18 HODGSON Ellen ASR DNF24.8824.1749.05312.76
27 173 9 U16 GLADIN Amber VIK 21.8922.0029.0650.95352.38
28 181 4 U18 HUGHES Alexandra ASR 26.0125.9425.8451.78369.69
29 164 10 U16 TRUST Emma ASR DSQ19.0439.7358.77515.44
151 U18 MARTIN Lily ESX 23.88DNFDNSDNF
157 U18 FABER Sophie SMK DNSDNSDNS
161 U18 PASCOE Eva TOQ DNSDNSDNS
171 U14 DISNEY Evie ASR 21.0520.96DSQDNF
178 U14 TURNER Maddie ASR DNSDNSDNS
180 U14 BROOKS Isobel TSC 26.0324.42DNFDNF
186 U16 GILES Ella MID 20.2119.82DNFDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 10.00
1 103 1 U21 SPEED Craig ASR 16.2516.3516.6032.8510.00
2 110 1 U18 CASE Toby ASR 17.2116.6716.6033.2719.21
3 118 2 U21 MATTHEWS Brandon PPS 18.1017.0317.1634.1939.37
4 105 3 U21 WITTS Callum PND 17.3017.5616.9934.2941.56
5 101 1 U16 TUBBS Charlie ASR DNF17.8317.9835.8174.88
6 104 2 U18 SMITH Nathan ASR 17.9818.0917.9735.9577.95
7 113 4 U21 HOWE Charlie NOR 18.10DNF18.0836.1882.99
8 115 3 U18 HUPPACH Josef PND 18.5518.6517.8336.3887.37
9 109 1 Sen WITTS Kaigan PND 18.8818.5318.1636.6994.16
10 117 1 U14 BUNTON Ryan CHT 18.79DNF19.0837.87120.03
11 119 4 U18 WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David FLK 19.3719.0618.9938.05123.97
12 107 2 U16 VAN BREUGEL Remy RAV 20.4419.0819.1338.21127.48
13 122 3 U16 VINCENT Ben TSN 20.2119.0819.5138.59135.81
14 116 5 U21 TRUST Alex ASR 19.7719.0819.6538.73138.88
15 112 4 U16 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie ASR 20.0119.0119.8038.81140.63
16 128 5 U16 CUTTING Isaac AVO 19.6619.5419.5539.09146.77
17 120 5 U18 WHITFIELD Joel SRR 19.5323.3220.1639.69159.92
18 130 2 U14 BROWN Ben BRO 21.3020.5920.6141.20193.01
19 137 1 Mas OLIVER Mark BOW 83.8821.2420.4141.65202.88
20 127 2 Mas BUNTON Paul HEM 20.9420.7821.1241.90208.36
21 142 3 U14 COLLYER-TODD Lucas 21.5537.5120.7442.29216.90
22 133 6 U16 HUMPHREY Nick ASR 21.7021.7021.3743.07234.00
23 134 6 U18 WAKELING Joshua BOW 22.23DSQ21.5243.75248.90
24 140 3 Mas CARPENTER Ian CHT 27.5123.0422.4945.53287.92
25 144 4 Mas HILLIARD Nigel BOW 23.1923.1022.5945.69291.42
26 135 4 U14 WATTS Charlie FLK 24.04DSQ23.5947.63333.95
27 141 5 U14 HUMPHREY Robert ASR 25.75DNF25.7351.48418.33
102 U21 TARGETT Jason ASR DNFDNFDNF
106 U21 BIGGS Saul CHT 18.5318.65DNFDNF
108 U18 PRICE Joshua CAR DNFDNFDNF
111 U21 EVANS Harrison Aldershot Ski Racing DNF16.86DNFDNF
114 U18 FENELEY Jack PND DNF22.49DNFDNF
121 U14 DEEM Charlie MID DNFDNFDNF
123 U14 COMPTON Joseph CAR DNFDNFDNF
124 U16 FURSE-COPE Jack ASR 19.9120.38DNFDNF
125 Mas GARDNER Garedd ESX DNF20.01DSQDNF
126 U21 TURNER Ollie ASR DNSDNSDNS
129 U16 EVANS Theo ASR 20.11DSQDNFDNF
131 U21 GASKIN Sam BRO 27.0818.16DSQDNF
132 U14 STANLEY Harvey PRE DNSDNSDNS
136 U14 HUTCHINGS Daniel SAS DNSDNSDNS
138 U14 MCDONALD Cameron ASR DNSDNSDNS
139 U14 TOVARLAZA Oliver CHT 24.7024.33DSQDNF
143 U14 CILOGLU CAN SPENCER CHT DNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 136.4625.00
2 Pendle Ski Club PND 147.7420.00
3 Team Snowtrax TSN 153.7116.00
Cardiff Ski Club
CAR DNF
Midland Ski Club
MID DNF
Bowles Ski Racing Club
BOW DNF
Bromley Race Club
BRO DNF
Ski Rossendale Race Club
SRR DNF
Peak Performance Snowsports
PPS DNF
Chatham
CHT DNF
Avon Ski Club
AVO DNF
Folkestone Ski Club
FLK DNF
Suffolk Vikings
VIK DNF
Hemel Ski Club
HEM DNF
Norfolk Ski Club
NOR DNF
Ravens Ski Club
RAV DNF
Gloucester Ski Club
GLO DNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall Time
1 22 1 Female U12 FENNELL Amber MID 20.7519.4819.2619.26
2 27 2 Female U12 PUTMAN Daisy TSN 21.1520.05DSQ20.05
3 6 1 Male U12 ATKINSON Liam CHT 21.0320.4520.2820.28
4 24 3 Female U12 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay ASR 20.9120.4320.4920.43
5 26 4 Female U12 LEWIS Ffion CAR 21.0920.8720.6120.61
6 3 2 Male U12 HOUNSHAM Geno ASR 20.9720.8320.6620.66
7 5 3 Male U12 CORNICK Adam PRE 20.7820.8420.9420.78
8 8 4 Male U12 MITCHELL William ASR 22.3721.2020.8520.85
9 25 5 Female U12 AYTON Lila BRO 22.1621.6021.9621.60
10 1 5 Male U12 CASSIDY Hayden ASR 23.0622.3221.9921.99
11 21 6 Female U12 BUNTON Aimee CHT 22.9322.9722.3822.38
12 30 7 Female U12 VIMPANY Ellie TSN 23.0532.4636.4423.05
13 7 1 Male U10 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar ASR 23.8424.7523.7923.79
14 23 8 Female U12 WOOD Freya CHT DSQ24.38DNF24.38
15 29 1 Female U10 CASSIDY Genevieve ASR DSQ26.15DSQ26.15
16 28 9 Female U12 MACE Ellie TSN DNF29.2026.6626.66
17 4 6 Male U12 MALEY George FLK 28.2229.00DSQ28.22
18 31 2 Female U10 GLADIN Violet VIK 37.11DSQ37.0837.08
2 Male U10 FABER Ryan SMK DNSDNSDNSDNS
9 Male U10 MARTIN-YOUNG Freddie BOW DSQDSQDSQDNF