Gloucester Ski Club

AbbreviationGLO
Websitehttp://gloucesterskiclub.co.uk/
Home SlopeGloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre
Affiliated toSouth West Snowsports Association
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
04-Oct-2009 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) Female 1 JN2 1 DAVIES Charlotte
04-Oct-2009 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) Female CH2 LAMBDEN Sarah
03-Oct-2009 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Female 1 JN2 1 DAVIES Charlotte
03-Oct-2009 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Female 4 CH2 1 LAMBDEN Sarah
27-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British) Female 1 JN2 1 DAVIES Charlotte
27-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British) Female 4 SEN 1 THELWELL Alice
27-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British) Female 6 CH2 1 LAMBDEN Sarah
27-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British) Male 14 JN1 2 MOZOL James
27-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British) Male 23 CH2 5 DAVIES James
27-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British) Male 23 JN1 5 DANNATT Tim
27-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British) Male 25 JN1 6 RYMELL Harry
27-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British) Female 26 CH1 3 MARTIN-HARRINGTON Beatrice
27-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British) Female 30 CH2 12 COOPER Georgina
27-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British) Male 32 CH2 7 DAVIS George
27-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British) Male 45 CH1 5 DAVIS Matthew
27-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British) Male 48 CH1 7 POWELL Ethan
27-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British) Female JN1 LINLEY Natassja
27-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British) Female SEN GODDARD Emily
27-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British) Female CH2 DANNATT Gemma
27-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British) Male JN2 JEAL Alex
27-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British) Male JN1 LEWIS Christie
13-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Female 2 SEN 1 THELWELL Alice
13-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Female 3 CH2 1 LAMBDEN Sarah
13-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Female 6 JN1 1 LINLEY Natassja
13-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male 9 JN1 3 MOZOL James
13-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male 10 CH2 1 DAVIES James
13-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male 11 CH2 2 DAVIS George
13-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Female 12 SEN 2 GODDARD Emily
13-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male 19 CH1 2 DAVIS Matthew
13-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Female 21 CH1 2 MARTIN-HARRINGTON Beatrice
13-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Female 30 CH2 9 COOPER Georgina
13-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male JN1 RYMELL Harry
13-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male JN1 WRIGHT Alexander
13-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male CH1 POWELL Ethan
13-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male JN2 JEAL Alex
13-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Female JN2 DAVIES Charlotte
13-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male JN1 DANNATT Tim
12-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 2 SEN 1 THELWELL Alice
12-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 8 CH2 3 LAMBDEN Sarah
12-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 10 SEN 2 GODDARD Emily
12-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 16 JN1 2 MOZOL James
12-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 17 JN1 3 DANNATT Tim
12-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 19 CH2 3 DAVIS George
12-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 21 CH1 2 MARTIN-HARRINGTON Beatrice
12-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 24 CH2 5 BELL Thomas
12-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 26 CH2 9 COOPER Georgina
12-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 29 CH1 2 DAVIS Matthew
12-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 37 JN1 8 WRIGHT Alexander
12-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 38 CH1 6 POWELL Ethan
12-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male JN1 LEWIS Christie
12-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female JN1 LINLEY Natassja
12-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male CH2 DAVIES James
12-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female JN2 DAVIES Charlotte
12-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male JN2 JEAL Alex
12-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male JN1 RYMELL Harry
05-Sep-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Female 1 JN2 1 DAVIES Charlotte
05-Sep-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Female 6 CH2 1 LAMBDEN Sarah
05-Sep-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Female 9 SEN 1 GODDARD Emily
05-Sep-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male 13 JN2 8 JEAL Alex
05-Sep-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Female 15 JN1 3 LINLEY Natassja
05-Sep-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male 20 JN1 2 MOZOL James
05-Sep-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male 22 JN1 3 DANNATT Tim
05-Sep-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Female 32 CH1 5 MARTIN-HARRINGTON Beatrice
05-Sep-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male 56 CH1 10 POWELL Ethan
05-Sep-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male CH2 DAVIES James
05-Sep-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male CH2 DAVIS George
05-Sep-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male CH1 DAVIS Matthew
05-Sep-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Female SEN THELWELL Alice
05-Sep-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male JN1 RYMELL Harry
30-Aug-2009 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (European) Female 6 SEN 1 THELWELL Alice
30-Aug-2009 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (European) Male 11 CH2 2 DAVIS George
30-Aug-2009 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (European) Male 28 CH1 4 DAVIS Matthew
30-Aug-2009 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (European) Male 37 CH1 7 POWELL Ethan
30-Aug-2009 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (European) Female JUN1 LINLEY Natassja
30-Aug-2009 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (European) Female SEN GODDARD Emily
30-Aug-2009 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (European) Female JUN2 DAVIES Charlotte
29-Aug-2009 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Female 3 SEN 1 THELWELL Alice
29-Aug-2009 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Female 10 SEN 2 GODDARD Emily
29-Aug-2009 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Male 10 CH2 2 DAVIS George
29-Aug-2009 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Male 28 CH1 8 POWELL Ethan
29-Aug-2009 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Female JUN1 LINLEY Natassja
29-Aug-2009 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Female JUN2 DAVIES Charlotte
29-Aug-2009 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Male CH1 DAVIS Matthew
23-Aug-2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) National Champs (All England) Female 2 JN2 1 DAVIES Charlotte
23-Aug-2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) National Champs (All England) Female 12 SEN 2 GODDARD Emily
23-Aug-2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) National Champs (All England) Male 19 CH2 4 DAVIS George
23-Aug-2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) National Champs (All England) Male 43 JN1 9 CASWELL David
23-Aug-2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) National Champs (All England) Male 46 JN1 10 WRIGHT Alexander
23-Aug-2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) National Champs (All England) Male CH1 DAVIS Matthew
22-Aug-2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Female 10 SEN 1 GODDARD Emily
22-Aug-2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 22 CH2 2 DAVIS George
16-Aug-2009 Milton Keynes Xscape Grand Prix Female 2 JN2 2 DAVIES Charlotte
16-Aug-2009 Milton Keynes Xscape Grand Prix Female 21 SEN 1 GODDARD Emily
16-Aug-2009 Milton Keynes Xscape Grand Prix Male CH2 FIRMINGER Jack
15-Aug-2009 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Female 1 JN2 1 DAVIES Charlotte
15-Aug-2009 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Male 73 JN1 16 WRIGHT Alexander
15-Aug-2009 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Male 79 JN1 18 CASWELL David
15-Aug-2009 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Male 85 CH2 19 FIRMINGER Jack
15-Aug-2009 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Female SEN GODDARD Emily
02-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 12 JN1 4 MOZOL James
02-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 47 JN1 12 WRIGHT Alexander
02-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 57 CH1 11 POWELL Ethan
02-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male JN1 CASWELL David
02-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male JN1 RYMELL Harry
26-Jul-2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Female 19 SEN 4 GODDARD Emily
26-Jul-2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Male 48 CH1 3 POWELL Ethan
26-Jul-2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Female JN2 DAVIES Charlotte
19-Jul-2009 Ski Rossendale Grand Prix Female 4 CH2 1 LAMBDEN Sarah
19-Jul-2009 Ski Rossendale Grand Prix Male 19 CH2 2 DAVIES James
19-Jul-2009 Ski Rossendale Grand Prix Male 47 CH2 8 BELL Thomas
19-Jul-2009 Ski Rossendale Grand Prix Female SEN THELWELL Alice
19-Jul-2009 Ski Rossendale Grand Prix Male CH1 POWELL Ethan
19-Jul-2009 Ski Rossendale Grand Prix Male CH2 FIRMINGER Jack
19-Jul-2009 Ski Rossendale Grand Prix Female SEN GODDARD Emily
19-Jul-2009 Ski Rossendale Grand Prix Female JN2 DAVIES Charlotte
18-Jul-2009 Ski Rossendale Club National Female 1 JN2 1 DAVIES Charlotte
18-Jul-2009 Ski Rossendale Club National Female 3 CH2 1 LAMBDEN Sarah
18-Jul-2009 Ski Rossendale Club National Female 6 SEN 1 THELWELL Alice
18-Jul-2009 Ski Rossendale Club National Male 16 CH2 1 DAVIES James
18-Jul-2009 Ski Rossendale Club National Male 38 CH2 5 BELL Thomas
18-Jul-2009 Ski Rossendale Club National Male 43 CH1 2 POWELL Ethan
18-Jul-2009 Ski Rossendale Club National Female SEN GODDARD Emily
18-Jul-2009 Ski Rossendale Club National Male CH2 FIRMINGER Jack
12-Jul-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Female 1 JN2 1 DAVIES Charlotte
12-Jul-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Female 3 CH2 1 LAMBDEN Sarah
12-Jul-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Female 6 SEN 1 GODDARD Emily
12-Jul-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Female 6 SEN 1 THELWELL Alice
12-Jul-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 6 JN2 5 JEAL Alex
12-Jul-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 13 JN2 9 THELWELL Michael
12-Jul-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 16 JN1 2 MOZOL James
12-Jul-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 25 JN1 7 RYMELL Harry
12-Jul-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Female 27 CH2 8 COOPER Georgina
12-Jul-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 28 CH2 1 DAVIES James
12-Jul-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Female 29 CH2 9 DANNATT Gemma
12-Jul-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 34 CH2 4 DAVIS George
12-Jul-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 36 CH2 5 BELL Thomas
12-Jul-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 39 JN1 10 LEWIS Christie
12-Jul-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 40 CH1 2 STOKES Oliver
12-Jul-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 42 JN1 11 WRIGHT Alexander
12-Jul-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 43 CH1 4 DAVIS Matthew
12-Jul-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 50 CH2 8 FIRMINGER Jack
12-Jul-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 51 CH1 8 POWELL Ethan
12-Jul-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male JN1 DANNATT Tim
12-Jul-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male SEN VAN ZWANENBERG Benjamin
11-Jul-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Female 1 JN2 1 DAVIES Charlotte
11-Jul-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Female 3 CH2 1 LAMBDEN Sarah
11-Jul-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Female 4 SEN 1 GODDARD Emily
11-Jul-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Female 5 SEN 2 THELWELL Alice
11-Jul-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 10 JN2 7 JEAL Alex
11-Jul-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 13 JN2 10 THELWELL Michael
11-Jul-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 26 CH2 2 DAVIES James
11-Jul-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Female 29 CH2 9 DANNATT Gemma
11-Jul-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Female 31 CH2 10 COOPER Georgina
11-Jul-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 37 CH2 5 DAVIS George
11-Jul-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 41 CH2 7 BELL Thomas
11-Jul-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 43 JN1 10 WRIGHT Alexander
11-Jul-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 44 CH1 1 STOKES Oliver
11-Jul-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 49 CH1 5 DAVIS Matthew
11-Jul-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 54 CH1 7 POWELL Ethan
11-Jul-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 67 CH2 13 FIRMINGER Jack
11-Jul-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male JN1 DANNATT Tim
11-Jul-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Female JN1 LINLEY Natassja
11-Jul-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male SEN VAN ZWANENBERG Benjamin
11-Jul-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male JN1 RYMELL Harry
11-Jul-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male JN1 MOZOL James
05-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Grand Prix Female 2 JN2 1 DAVIES Charlotte
05-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Grand Prix Female 8 SEN 1 GODDARD Emily
05-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Grand Prix Female 11 CH2 5 LAMBDEN Sarah
05-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Grand Prix Male 33 CH2 6 DAVIS George
05-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Grand Prix Male 49 CH1 4 DAVIS Matthew
04-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Female 1 JN2 1 DAVIES Charlotte
04-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National CN Series 5 Gloucester Ski Club
04-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Female 6 CH2 2 LAMBDEN Sarah
04-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Female 7 SEN 1 GODDARD Emily
04-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 32 CH2 5 DAVIS George
04-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 41 CH1 2 DAVIS Matthew
28-Jun-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 1 JN2 1 DAVIES Charlotte
28-Jun-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National CN Series 2 Gloucester Ski Club
28-Jun-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 3 SN 1 GODDARD Emily
28-Jun-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 4 JN1 1 LINLEY Natassja
28-Jun-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 6 CH2 1 LAMBDEN Sarah
28-Jun-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 14 JN1 1 MOZOL James
28-Jun-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 24 CH2 1 DAVIES James
28-Jun-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 30 CH1 5 MARTIN-HARRINGTON Beatrice
28-Jun-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 31 JN1 10 RYMELL Harry
28-Jun-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 32 CH2 11 DANNATT Gemma
28-Jun-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 42 CH2 5 DAVIS George
28-Jun-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 44 JN1 13 RHODES Elisa
28-Jun-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 45 CH2 6 BELL Thomas
28-Jun-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 45 CH1 1 STOKES Oliver
28-Jun-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 48 CH2 17 COOPER Georgina
28-Jun-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 52 SN 6 VAN ZWANENBERG Benjamin
28-Jun-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 53 CH1 3 DAVIS Matthew
28-Jun-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 68 JN1 18 LEWIS Christie
28-Jun-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 83 JN1 21 CASWELL David
28-Jun-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 103 CH2 19 FIRMINGER Jack
28-Jun-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male CH1 POWELL Ethan
28-Jun-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male SN RUDGE Barnaby
28-Jun-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male JN1 WRIGHT Alexander
27-Jun-2009 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Female 3 SEN 1 GODDARD Emily
27-Jun-2009 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male 4 JN1 1 MOZOL James
27-Jun-2009 Stoke Ski Centre Club National CN Series 5 Gloucester Ski Club
27-Jun-2009 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Female 31 CH2 6 COOPER Georgina
27-Jun-2009 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male 49 CH1 6 POWELL Ethan
27-Jun-2009 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male 52 JN1 15 WRIGHT Alexander
27-Jun-2009 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male 66 JN1 20 CASWELL David
21-Jun-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix Female 3 SEN 1 THELWELL Alice
21-Jun-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix Male 5 JN2 2 THELWELL Michael
21-Jun-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix Female 5 SEN 3 GODDARD Emily
21-Jun-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix Female 9 JN1 2 LINLEY Natassja
21-Jun-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix Male 22 CH1 2 DAVIS Matthew
21-Jun-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix Male 33 CH1 6 POWELL Ethan
21-Jun-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix Female CH2 LAMBDEN Sarah
21-Jun-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix Female JN2 DAVIES Charlotte
21-Jun-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix Male CH2 DAVIS George
20-Jun-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National Female 3 CH2 2 LAMBDEN Sarah
20-Jun-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National Female 5 SEN 1 THELWELL Alice
20-Jun-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National CN Series 5 Gloucester Ski Club
20-Jun-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National Female 8 SEN 3 GODDARD Emily
20-Jun-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National Male 26 CH1 2 DAVIS Matthew
20-Jun-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National Female JN1 LINLEY Natassja
20-Jun-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National Female JN2 DAVIES Charlotte
20-Jun-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National Male CH2 DAVIS George
20-Jun-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National Male JN2 THELWELL Michael
20-Jun-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National Male CH1 POWELL Ethan
14-Jun-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Female 1 JN2 1 DAVIES Charlotte
14-Jun-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Female 4 SEN 1 THELWELL Alice
14-Jun-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Female 5 CH2 2 LAMBDEN Sarah
14-Jun-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Female 16 CH1 2 MARTIN-HARRINGTON Beatrice
14-Jun-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 16 CH2 3 DAVIES James
14-Jun-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 18 CH1 3 STOKES Oliver
14-Jun-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 20 CH2 5 FIRMINGER Jack
14-Jun-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Female 21 CH2 9 DANNATT Gemma
14-Jun-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male JN1 CASWELL David
14-Jun-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male JN2 THELWELL Michael
14-Jun-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male CH1 POWELL Ethan
14-Jun-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male JN1 MOZOL James
14-Jun-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male CH1 DAVIS Matthew
14-Jun-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male CH2 DAVIS George
14-Jun-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male JN1 DANNATT Tim
14-Jun-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Female SEN GODDARD Emily
14-Jun-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male CH2 BELL Thomas
14-Jun-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Female CH2 COOPER Georgina
14-Jun-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Female JN1 LINLEY Natassja
14-Jun-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male JN1 LEWIS Christie
14-Jun-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male JN1 WRIGHT Alexander
14-Jun-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male JN1 RYMELL Harry
13-Jun-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Female 1 JN2 1 DAVIES Charlotte
13-Jun-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Female 4 SEN 1 THELWELL Alice
13-Jun-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Female 5 CH2 1 LAMBDEN Sarah
13-Jun-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Female 10 SEN 2 GODDARD Emily
13-Jun-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 11 JN1 2 MOZOL James
13-Jun-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Female 12 JN1 1 LINLEY Natassja
13-Jun-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Female 19 CH1 2 MARTIN-HARRINGTON Beatrice
13-Jun-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 22 CH2 1 DAVIES James
13-Jun-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Female 23 CH2 8 DANNATT Gemma
13-Jun-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 26 CH2 4 DAVIS George
13-Jun-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Female 27 CH2 9 COOPER Georgina
13-Jun-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 29 CH2 5 BELL Thomas
13-Jun-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 31 CH1 2 STOKES Oliver
13-Jun-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 32 CH1 3 DAVIS Matthew
13-Jun-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 36 CH2 7 FIRMINGER Jack
13-Jun-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 40 JN1 8 WRIGHT Alexander
13-Jun-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male JN1 DANNATT Tim
13-Jun-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male CH1 POWELL Ethan
13-Jun-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male JN2 THELWELL Michael
13-Jun-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male JN1 CASWELL David
13-Jun-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male JN1 RYMELL Harry
06-Jun-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 6 CH2 2 LAMBDEN Sarah
06-Jun-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National CN Series 7 Gloucester Ski Club
06-Jun-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 10 SEN 1 GODDARD Emily
06-Jun-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 33 CH2 5 DAVIES James
06-Jun-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 36 CH2 6 DAVIS George
06-Jun-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 63 CH1 5 STOKES Oliver
06-Jun-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 78 CH2 20 FIRMINGER Jack
31-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National CN Series 9 Gloucester Ski Club
31-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 18 CH1 4 MARTIN-HARRINGTON Beatrice
31-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 26 CH2 9 COOPER Georgina
31-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 29 CH1 6 POWELL Ethan
31-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 38 JN1 10 LEWIS Christie
31-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 40 CH2 9 FIRMINGER Jack
31-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male SEN VAN ZWANENBERG Benjamin
24-May-2009 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup Female 1 JN2 1 DAVIES Charlotte
24-May-2009 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup Female 6 CH2 3 LAMBDEN Sarah
24-May-2009 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup Female 8 SEN 1 GODDARD Emily
24-May-2009 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup Male 10 CH2 1 DAVIES James
24-May-2009 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup Male 18 CH2 5 BELL Thomas
24-May-2009 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup Male 34 CH1 7 POWELL Ethan
24-May-2009 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup Male 38 JN1 7 WRIGHT Alexander
24-May-2009 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup Male JN1 MOZOL James
24-May-2009 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup Male JN1 CASWELL David
23-May-2009 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup Female 1 JN2 1 DAVIES Charlotte
23-May-2009 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup Male 9 JN1 2 MOZOL James
23-May-2009 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup Male 17 CH2 2 DAVIES James
23-May-2009 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup Male 29 CH2 7 FIRMINGER Jack
23-May-2009 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup Male 39 JN1 10 WRIGHT Alexander
23-May-2009 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup Female SEN GODDARD Emily
23-May-2009 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup Male CH2 BELL Thomas
23-May-2009 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup Female CH2 LAMBDEN Sarah
23-May-2009 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup Male JN1 CASWELL David
17-May-2009 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Female 5 SEN 2 GODDARD Emily
17-May-2009 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Female 6 CH2 2 LAMBDEN Sarah
17-May-2009 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Female 21 CH1 3 MARTIN-HARRINGTON Beatrice
17-May-2009 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male 22 CH2 2 DAVIS George
17-May-2009 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male 25 CH2 4 LEWIS Barney
17-May-2009 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male 32 CH1 2 DAVIS Matthew
17-May-2009 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male 33 CH2 8 DAVIES James
17-May-2009 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male 47 CH1 5 POWELL Ethan
17-May-2009 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Female JN2 DAVIES Charlotte
16-May-2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National CN Series 6 Gloucester Ski Club
16-May-2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 10 CH2 4 LAMBDEN Sarah
16-May-2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 12 SEN 1 GODDARD Emily
16-May-2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 24 CH1 3 MARTIN-HARRINGTON Beatrice
16-May-2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 34 CH2 4 DAVIS George
16-May-2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 45 CH1 1 DAVIS Matthew
16-May-2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 45 CH2 10 LEWIS Barney
16-May-2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 63 CH1 5 POWELL Ethan
16-May-2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female JN2 DAVIES Charlotte
09-May-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 4 CH2 3 LAMBDEN Sarah
09-May-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 7 SEN 1 GODDARD Emily
09-May-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National CN Series 11 Gloucester Ski Club
09-May-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 58 CH1 10 POWELL Ethan
09-May-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 60 CH2 14 FIRMINGER Jack
09-May-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male SEN VAN ZWANENBERG Benjamin
03-May-2009 Pendle Grand Prix Female 2 JN2 1 DAVIES Charlotte
03-May-2009 Pendle Grand Prix Female 3 SEN 2 GODDARD Emily
03-May-2009 Pendle Grand Prix Female 12 CH2 4 LAMBDEN Sarah
03-May-2009 Pendle Grand Prix Male 12 CH2 2 DAVIES James
03-May-2009 Pendle Grand Prix Male 13 JN1 4 MOZOL James
03-May-2009 Pendle Grand Prix Male 20 CH2 3 DAVIS George
03-May-2009 Pendle Grand Prix Female 21 CH1 1 MARTIN-HARRINGTON Beatrice
03-May-2009 Pendle Grand Prix Male 34 CH1 5 DAVIS Matthew
03-May-2009 Pendle Grand Prix Male JN2 THELWELL Michael
03-May-2009 Pendle Grand Prix Male JN1 DANNATT Tim
02-May-2009 Pendle Club National Female 3 JN2 2 DAVIES Charlotte
02-May-2009 Pendle Club National CN Series 3 Gloucester Ski Club
02-May-2009 Pendle Club National Female 5 SEN 2 GODDARD Emily
02-May-2009 Pendle Club National Male 10 JN1 3 MOZOL James
02-May-2009 Pendle Club National Female 13 CH2 4 LAMBDEN Sarah
02-May-2009 Pendle Club National Male 14 CH2 1 DAVIES James
02-May-2009 Pendle Club National Male 20 JN1 8 DANNATT Tim
02-May-2009 Pendle Club National Male 27 CH2 6 DAVIS George
02-May-2009 Pendle Club National Female 27 CH1 4 MARTIN-HARRINGTON Beatrice
02-May-2009 Pendle Club National Male 36 CH1 3 DAVIS Matthew
02-May-2009 Pendle Club National Male JN2 THELWELL Michael
26-Apr-2009 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) Male 30 CH2 3 LEWIS Barney
26-Apr-2009 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) Female 44 SEN 5 GODDARD Emily
26-Apr-2009 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) Male 47 MAS 2 LEWIS Paul
26-Apr-2009 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) Male 48 CH2 9 DAVIS George
26-Apr-2009 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) Female 65 CH1 7 MARTIN-HARRINGTON Beatrice
26-Apr-2009 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) Male 76 CH1 7 DAVIS Matthew
26-Apr-2009 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) Male 85 CH1 10 POWELL Ethan
26-Apr-2009 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) Male CH1 STOKES Oliver
26-Apr-2009 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) Female JN1 LINLEY Natassja
26-Apr-2009 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) Female JN2 DAVIES Charlotte
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 4 CH2 1 LAMBDEN Sarah
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 26 CH2 5 DAVIES James
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 35 SEN 3 VAN ZWANENBERG Benjamin
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female SEN GODDARD Emily
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National CN Series Gloucester Ski Club
Date Slope Event Format Rank Category Representing Time
Name Rank
19 April 2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) GLO DNF
02 May 2009 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 3 GLO 124.95
09 May 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 11 GLO 98.03
16 May 2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 6 GLO 116.40
31 May 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 9 GLO 106.64
06 June 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 7 GLO 90.16
20 June 2009 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 5 GLO 116.92
27 June 2009 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 5 GLO 110.24
28 June 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 2 GLO 96.76
04 July 2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 5 GLO 112.40

Club National Series

Date Slope Points
19 April 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
03 May 2008 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 14.00
17 May 2008 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 16.00
18 May 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
21 June 2008 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
28 June 2008 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
29 June 2008 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
05 July 2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
19 July 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 10.00
27 July 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
02 May 2009 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 16.00
09 May 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 5.00
16 May 2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 10.00
31 May 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 7.00
06 June 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
20 June 2009 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
27 June 2009 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
28 June 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
04 July 2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
28 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) (CN Series) 12.00
29 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) (CN Series) 14.00
30 September 2014 2014 Rankings 26.00 (13)
21 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) (CN Series) 12.00
16 July 2015 2015 Rankings 12.00 (18)
26 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) (CN Series) 12.00
03 July 2016 2016 Rankings 12.00 (16)
08 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 10.00
09 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 14.00
15 July 2017 2017 Rankings 24.00 (15)
17 June 2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 10.00
03 August 2018 2018 Rankings 10.00 (18)