Gloucester Ski Club

AbbreviationGLO
Websitehttp://gloucesterskiclub.co.uk/
Home SlopeGloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre
Affiliated toSouth West Snowsports Association
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
31-Oct-2010 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) Female 1 JN2 1 DAVIES Charlotte
03-Oct-2010 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (European) Female 1 JN2 1 DAVIES Charlotte
03-Oct-2010 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (European) Female 9 SEN 2 GODDARD Emily
03-Oct-2010 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (European) Female JN1 LAMBDEN Sarah
02-Oct-2010 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Female 1 JN1 1 LAMBDEN Sarah
02-Oct-2010 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Female 2 JN2 1 DAVIES Charlotte
02-Oct-2010 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Female SEN GODDARD Emily
25-Sep-2010 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British Outdoor) Female 3 JUN2 1 DAVIES Charlotte
25-Sep-2010 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British Outdoor) Female 10 SEN 5 GODDARD Emily
12-Sep-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male 5 JN2 3 MOZOL James
12-Sep-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Female 8 CH2 2 DANNATT Gemma
12-Sep-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Female 11 CH2 4 MARTIN-HARRINGTON Beatrice
12-Sep-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male 15 JN1 5 DAVIES James
12-Sep-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Female 16 CH2 6 COOPER Georgina
12-Sep-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Female SEN GODDARD Emily
12-Sep-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Female JN2 DAVIES Charlotte
12-Sep-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male CH2 OWEN Alex
12-Sep-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male JN1 RYMELL Harry
12-Sep-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male SEN JEAL Alex
12-Sep-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Female JN1 LAMBDEN Sarah
11-Sep-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 6 JN1 1 RYMELL Harry
11-Sep-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 7 JN2 4 MOZOL James
11-Sep-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 13 CH2 4 DANNATT Gemma
11-Sep-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 22 CH2 5 COOPER Georgina
11-Sep-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female JN2 DAVIES Charlotte
11-Sep-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male CH2 OWEN Alex
11-Sep-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male SEN JEAL Alex
11-Sep-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male JN1 DAVIES James
11-Sep-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female JN1 LAMBDEN Sarah
11-Sep-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female SEN GODDARD Emily
04-Sep-2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Female 6 SEN 1 GODDARD Emily
04-Sep-2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Female 26 CH2 9 MARTIN-HARRINGTON Beatrice
04-Sep-2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 32 JN1 8 DAVIES James
04-Sep-2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 85 CH2 16 OWEN Alex
04-Sep-2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male JN2 MOZOL James
04-Sep-2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Female JN2 DAVIES Charlotte
04-Sep-2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male JN1 RYMELL Harry
04-Sep-2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Female JN1 LAMBDEN Sarah
28-Aug-2010 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Female 1 JUN2 1 DAVIES Charlotte
28-Aug-2010 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Female JUN1 LAMBDEN Sarah
28-Aug-2010 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Female SEN GODDARD Emily
01-Aug-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male JN1 LEWIS Christie
25-Jul-2010 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Male 17 JN2 6 MOZOL James
25-Jul-2010 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Female 20 SEN 3 GODDARD Emily
25-Jul-2010 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Male 37 JN1 9 RYMELL Harry
25-Jul-2010 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Male 45 JN1 13 WRIGHT Alexander
25-Jul-2010 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Male 49 JN1 16 CASWELL David
25-Jul-2010 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Female JN2 DAVIES Charlotte
25-Jul-2010 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Male CH1 DAVIS Matthew
25-Jul-2010 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Male JN1 DAVIS George
25-Jul-2010 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Female JN1 LAMBDEN Sarah
18-Jul-2010 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix Female 4 SEN 1 GODDARD Emily
18-Jul-2010 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix Male 6 JN1 1 RYMELL Harry
18-Jul-2010 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix Male 34 JN1 10 DAVIES James
18-Jul-2010 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix Male JN2 MOZOL James
18-Jul-2010 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix Female JN1 LAMBDEN Sarah
18-Jul-2010 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix Female JN2 DAVIES Charlotte
17-Jul-2010 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) Female 1 JN1 1 LAMBDEN Sarah
17-Jul-2010 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) Male 4 JN2 3 MOZOL James
17-Jul-2010 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) Male 6 JN1 1 RYMELL Harry
17-Jul-2010 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) Male 24 JN1 10 DAVIES James
17-Jul-2010 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) Female SEN GODDARD Emily
17-Jul-2010 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) Female JN2 DAVIES Charlotte
11-Jul-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 4 JN2 3 MOZOL James
11-Jul-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Female 5 SEN 1 GODDARD Emily
11-Jul-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Female 9 CH2 1 DANNATT Gemma
11-Jul-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Female 10 CH2 2 MARTIN-HARRINGTON Beatrice
11-Jul-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Female 14 CH2 4 COOPER Georgina
11-Jul-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 24 JN1 6 WRIGHT Alexander
11-Jul-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 39 CH1 3 RICHMOND Henry
11-Jul-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 45 CH2 12 OWEN Alex
11-Jul-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male JN1 DAVIES James
11-Jul-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male JN1 RYMELL Harry
11-Jul-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male JN1 LEWIS Christie
11-Jul-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Female JN1 LAMBDEN Sarah
11-Jul-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male JN1 BELL Thomas
11-Jul-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male CH2 POWELL Ethan
11-Jul-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male SEN JEAL Alex
10-Jul-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Female 2 JN1 1 LAMBDEN Sarah
10-Jul-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Female 6 SEN 1 GODDARD Emily
10-Jul-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 8 JN1 1 RYMELL Harry
10-Jul-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 10 JN2 6 MOZOL James
10-Jul-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Female 14 CH2 2 COOPER Georgina
10-Jul-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Female 15 CH2 3 MARTIN-HARRINGTON Beatrice
10-Jul-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Female 17 CH2 4 DANNATT Gemma
10-Jul-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 17 JN1 2 DAVIES James
10-Jul-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 25 JN1 4 BELL Thomas
10-Jul-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 33 CH2 3 OWEN Alex
10-Jul-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 36 JN1 10 WRIGHT Alexander
10-Jul-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 49 CH2 12 POWELL Ethan
10-Jul-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male JN1 LEWIS Christie
10-Jul-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male SEN JEAL Alex
26-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 1 JN1 1 LAMBDEN Sarah
26-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 7 SN 1 GODDARD Emily
26-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 17 CH2 6 MARTIN-HARRINGTON Beatrice
26-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 26 CH2 11 DANNATT Gemma
26-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 33 CH2 13 COOPER Georgina
26-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 45 CH2 17 KINSMAN Sarah
26-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 53 CH1 7 HOSKINS Isabella
22-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 9 JN1 1 RYMELL Harry
22-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 11 JN2 5 MOZOL James
22-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 14 SEN 6 JEAL Alex
22-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 25 JN1 4 DAVIES James
22-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 38 JN1 12 BELL Thomas
22-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 57 CH2 12 STOKES Oliver
22-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 63 CH1 4 DAVIS Matthew
22-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 70 JN1 19 CASWELL David
22-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 73 CH2 15 OWEN Alex
22-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 103 CH2 21 LOCKE David
22-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 106 CH1 16 KINSMAN Ben
22-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male JN1 WRIGHT Alexander
22-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male JN1 LEWIS Christie
22-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male CH2 POWELL Ethan
20-Jun-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) Grand Prix Female 19 JN1 5 LAMBDEN Sarah
20-Jun-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) Grand Prix Male 21 JN2 8 MOZOL James
20-Jun-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) Grand Prix Female 26 SEN 4 GODDARD Emily
20-Jun-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) Grand Prix Male 37 JN1 8 RYMELL Harry
20-Jun-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) Grand Prix Female 42 CH2 12 DANNATT Gemma
20-Jun-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) Grand Prix Male 51 JN1 12 DAVIES James
20-Jun-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) Grand Prix Male 53 CH1 1 DAVIS Matthew
20-Jun-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) Grand Prix Male 63 JN1 15 WRIGHT Alexander
20-Jun-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) Grand Prix Male 73 JN1 18 CASWELL David
20-Jun-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) Grand Prix Male JN1 DAVIS George
20-Jun-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) Grand Prix Female JN2 DAVIES Charlotte
19-Jun-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) Female 3 JN2 2 DAVIES Charlotte
19-Jun-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) Male 21 JN2 7 MOZOL James
19-Jun-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) Female 29 SEN 3 GODDARD Emily
19-Jun-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) Male 30 JN1 8 DAVIS George
19-Jun-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) Female 39 CH2 9 DANNATT Gemma
19-Jun-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) Male 45 JN1 13 DAVIES James
19-Jun-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) Male 53 JN1 18 RYMELL Harry
19-Jun-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) Male 61 CH1 3 DAVIS Matthew
19-Jun-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) Male 87 JN1 24 CASWELL David
19-Jun-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) Female JN1 LAMBDEN Sarah
19-Jun-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) Male JN1 WRIGHT Alexander
13-Jun-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Female 2 JN1 1 LAMBDEN Sarah
13-Jun-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 5 JN2 4 MOZOL James
13-Jun-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Female 10 CH2 1 MARTIN-HARRINGTON Beatrice
13-Jun-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 19 JN1 4 BELL Thomas
13-Jun-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 20 CH2 4 OWEN Alex
13-Jun-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Female CH2 DANNATT Gemma
13-Jun-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male JN1 RYMELL Harry
13-Jun-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male SEN JEAL Alex
13-Jun-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male JN1 DAVIES James
13-Jun-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Female SEN GODDARD Emily
12-Jun-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Female 1 JN1 1 LAMBDEN Sarah
12-Jun-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 5 JN2 4 MOZOL James
12-Jun-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Female 9 CH2 2 MARTIN-HARRINGTON Beatrice
12-Jun-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 11 JN1 2 RYMELL Harry
12-Jun-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Female 18 CH2 4 DANNATT Gemma
12-Jun-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 18 JN1 4 WRIGHT Alexander
12-Jun-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male SEN JEAL Alex
12-Jun-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male CH2 OWEN Alex
12-Jun-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Female SEN GODDARD Emily
12-Jun-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male JN1 DAVIES James
12-Jun-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male JN1 BELL Thomas
05-Jun-2010 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix Female 5 SEN 1 GODDARD Emily
05-Jun-2010 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix Female SEN VERNON Rowan
05-Jun-2010 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix Female JN1 LAMBDEN Sarah
30-May-2010 Pendle Grand Prix Female 2 SEN 1 GODDARD Emily
30-May-2010 Pendle Grand Prix Female 16 CH2 6 MARTIN-HARRINGTON Beatrice
30-May-2010 Pendle Grand Prix Female 21 JN1 6 LAMBDEN Sarah
30-May-2010 Pendle Grand Prix Male JN1 DAVIES James
29-May-2010 Pendle Club National Female 1 JN1 1 LAMBDEN Sarah
29-May-2010 Pendle Club National Female 4 SEN 1 GODDARD Emily
29-May-2010 Pendle Club National Male 11 JN1 2 DAVIES James
29-May-2010 Pendle Club National Female 14 CH2 4 MARTIN-HARRINGTON Beatrice
23-May-2010 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup Female 1 JN1 1 LAMBDEN Sarah
23-May-2010 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup Male 7 JN2 5 MOZOL James
23-May-2010 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup Female 9 CH2 3 MARTIN-HARRINGTON Beatrice
23-May-2010 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup Female SEN GODDARD Emily
23-May-2010 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup Male SEN JEAL Alex
23-May-2010 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup Male JN1 DAVIES James
23-May-2010 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup Male JN1 RYMELL Harry
22-May-2010 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup Female 1 JN1 1 LAMBDEN Sarah
22-May-2010 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup Male 5 JN2 5 MOZOL James
22-May-2010 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup Female 10 SEN 1 GODDARD Emily
22-May-2010 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup Female 14 CH2 2 MARTIN-HARRINGTON Beatrice
22-May-2010 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup Male JN1 RYMELL Harry
22-May-2010 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup Male SEN JEAL Alex
22-May-2010 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup Male JN1 DAVIES James
16-May-2010 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) Male 10 JN2 7 MOZOL James
16-May-2010 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) Male 16 JN1 2 DAVIES James
16-May-2010 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) Male 21 JN1 4 RYMELL Harry
16-May-2010 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) Male 41 JN1 12 WRIGHT Alexander
16-May-2010 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) Male 56 JN1 17 CASWELL David
15-May-2010 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Female 4 SEN 1 GODDARD Emily
15-May-2010 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male 9 JN2 5 MOZOL James
15-May-2010 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male 13 JN1 2 RYMELL Harry
15-May-2010 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Female 17 CH2 6 COOPER Georgina
15-May-2010 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male 19 JN1 4 DAVIES James
15-May-2010 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male 46 JN1 8 CASWELL David
15-May-2010 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male JN1 WRIGHT Alexander
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 7 SEN 1 GODDARD Emily
02-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Female 4 SEN 1 GODDARD Emily
02-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Female 14 CH2 4 MARTIN-HARRINGTON Beatrice
02-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male 19 JN1 3 DAVIES James
02-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Female JN1 LAMBDEN Sarah
02-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male JN1 RYMELL Harry
01-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 1 JN1 1 LAMBDEN Sarah
01-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 11 SEN 1 GODDARD Emily
01-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 19 JN1 2 DAVIES James
01-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 22 JN1 3 RYMELL Harry
01-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 23 CH2 5 MARTIN-HARRINGTON Beatrice
25-Apr-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) Male 22 JN1 4 DANNATT Tim
25-Apr-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) Male 31 JN1 7 RYMELL Harry
25-Apr-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) Female 40 SEN 3 GODDARD Emily
25-Apr-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) Female 44 CH2 16 DANNATT Gemma
25-Apr-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) Male 77 CH1 5 DAVIS Matthew
25-Apr-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) Male 90 CH2 25 POWELL Ethan
25-Apr-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) Male JN1 DAVIS George
25-Apr-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) Female JN2 DAVIES Charlotte
25-Apr-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) Male JN2 MOZOL James
24-Apr-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (English Indoor) Male 29 JN1 6 DANNATT Tim
24-Apr-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (English Indoor) Male 30 JN1 7 DAVIS George
24-Apr-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (English Indoor) Male 40 JN1 11 RYMELL Harry
24-Apr-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (English Indoor) Female 42 SEN 4 GODDARD Emily
24-Apr-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (English Indoor) Female 48 CH2 17 DANNATT Gemma
24-Apr-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (English Indoor) Male 65 CH1 4 DAVIS Matthew
24-Apr-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (English Indoor) Male 89 CH2 23 POWELL Ethan
24-Apr-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (English Indoor) Female JN2 DAVIES Charlotte
24-Apr-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (English Indoor) Male JN2 MOZOL James
18-Apr-2010 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 15 JN1 8 DANNATT Tim
18-Apr-2010 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 21 JN2 5 MOZOL James
18-Apr-2010 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 27 JN1 13 DAVIES James
18-Apr-2010 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 74 CH2 21 POWELL Ethan
18-Apr-2010 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male JN1 WRIGHT Alexander
18-Apr-2010 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Female SEN GODDARD Emily
17-Apr-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 6 SEN 1 GODDARD Emily

Club National Series

Date Slope Points
19 April 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
03 May 2008 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 14.00
17 May 2008 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 16.00
18 May 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
21 June 2008 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
28 June 2008 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
29 June 2008 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
05 July 2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
19 July 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 10.00
27 July 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
02 May 2009 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 16.00
09 May 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 5.00
16 May 2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 10.00
31 May 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 7.00
06 June 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
20 June 2009 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
27 June 2009 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
28 June 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
04 July 2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
28 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) (CN Series) 12.00
29 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) (CN Series) 14.00
30 September 2014 2014 Rankings 26.00 (13)
21 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) (CN Series) 12.00
16 July 2015 2015 Rankings 12.00 (18)
26 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) (CN Series) 12.00
03 July 2016 2016 Rankings 12.00 (16)
08 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 10.00
09 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 14.00
15 July 2017 2017 Rankings 24.00 (15)
17 June 2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 10.00
03 August 2018 2018 Rankings 10.00 (18)