The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead): Club National (Hemel Club National) (09 June 2018)

Date09 June 2018
SlopeThe Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead)
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female (Run 1) 63.81 (BARTS: iBARTS Female)
Female (Run 2) 57.66 (BARTS: iBARTS Female)
Male (Run 1) 31.28 (BARTS: iBARTS Male)
Male (Run 2) 36.89 (BARTS: iBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: iBARTS Female(Run 1): 63.81
  • BARTS: iBARTS Female(Run 2): 57.66
1 103 1 U18 POTTER Shannon MSR 12.9211.6224.5463.8157.66
2 111 1 U14 KAMALY-ASL Anna MSR 12.9312.2125.1464.3794.22
3 149 1 U21 BROWN Isobel 13.3012.4625.7684.99109.71
4 121 1 U16 BOTY Nia HEM 13.9812.5826.56122.88117.14
5 115 2 U16 TRUST Emma ASR 14.2012.7426.94135.14127.06
6 113 3 U16 MCLEISH Emily HEM 14.1913.0227.21134.58144.41
7 104 2 U18 STEVENS Lilyella HEM 14.6612.8427.50160.78133.25
8 133 2 U14 TOMKINSON Isabella TSN 14.1313.4127.54131.24168.57
9 135 3 U14 HOWESON Olivia HEM 14.8013.1327.93168.58151.22
10 105 1 MAS DEDECJUS Anna HEM 14.7713.6428.41166.91182.82
10 112 4 U16 LEWIS Seren CAR 15.0913.3228.41184.74163.00
12 106 5 U16 PETERSON Lexie ASR 14.7313.8828.61164.68197.69
13 139 6 U16 DENNISON Hannah MID 14.9313.8228.75175.82193.98
14 129 4 U14 PUTMAN Abigail TSN 15.3213.6528.97197.56183.44
15 118 7 U16 STRETTON Lucy HEM 15.6413.4529.09215.39171.05
16 101 2 U21 BLYTH Charlotte HEM 15.1514.0029.15188.08205.13
17 110 5 U14 ALEY Lauren HEM 15.4613.8229.28205.36193.98
18 114 3 U18 FABER Sophie SMK 15.2114.4429.65191.43232.39
19 122 8 U16 GLADIN Amber VIK 15.8314.1629.99225.98215.04
20 117 6 U14 ARLOTT Holly SMK 15.6814.4330.11217.62231.77
21 140 9 U16 LAWTON Emma MID 16.1114.2030.31241.58217.52
22 102 7 U14 SCOTT-AMOS Beth NOR 15.7214.7730.49219.85252.84
23 142 8 U14 STEVENS Cordelia HEM 16.0914.4530.54240.47233.01
24 127 9 U14 FLITTON Zoe BRS 16.2115.2031.41247.15279.48
25 130 10 U16 MERRIGAN Elizabeth VIK 16.7515.1431.89277.25275.77
26 124 1 SEN HARRISON Kara HEM 16.8415.1531.99282.26276.39
27 132 11 U16 HOLT Josie ASR 16.8115.3532.16280.59288.78
28 125 10 U14 RICHARDS Marina HEM 16.8715.4332.30283.93293.74
29 107 2 MAS WALSH Carrie ALD 16.6315.7532.38270.56313.56
30 136 11 U14 SMITH Jemma HEM 17.2515.6732.92305.11308.61
31 120 3 MAS DEIGHTON Avelline HEM 17.2116.0833.29302.88334.01
32 134 12 U16 VENABLES Felicity VIK 17.9115.6333.54341.89306.13
33 123 13 U16 SAINSBURY Lucy MID 17.1016.4533.55296.75356.94
34 148 14 U16 CHAPMAN Lorenza MID 17.6616.2933.95327.96347.02
35 128 3 U21 ANDREW Isabelle HEM 18.1917.0935.28357.49396.59
36 126 4 U18 ELPHICK Isabel ESX 18.4017.3735.77369.20413.94
37 137 12 U14 BELL Matilda HEM 18.9217.3336.25398.18411.46
38 143 13 U14 VENABLES Phoebe VIK 19.9717.9337.90456.69448.64
39 144 14 U14 SMITH Aimee HEM 26.6014.8941.49826.16260.28
108 U16 JEFFERSON Maisie LIO DNSDNSDNS
109 U16 BARDER Katie HEM DNF13.52DNF175.39
116 U16 WILKINSON Evie SMK DNSDNSDNS
119 U14 BURTON Evie SMK DSQ15.92DNF324.10
131 U18 WILDE Emily BSA DNF15.74DNF312.94
138 U14 FAIRFULL Madeleine HEM DNSDNSDNS
141 U16 GOLDWIN Cecilia MID DNSDNSDNS
145 U18 TURNER Madeline HEM DNSDNSDNS
146 U14 HOLT Eleanor ASR DNSDNSDNS
147 SEN BUCKLE Hannah ASR DNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: iBARTS Male(Run 1): 31.28
  • BARTS: iBARTS Male(Run 2): 36.89
1 41 1 MAS MANNS Will EVO 10.9912.4323.4231.2836.89
2 14 1 SEN WHITE Alex HEM 11.3412.5523.8954.2143.84
3 13 1 U18 CASE Toby ASR 11.3412.5823.9254.2145.58
4 24 1 U16 NEWTON Charlie HEM 11.9313.0324.9692.8671.64
5 10 2 U16 ROSS Callum SBR 11.7213.2724.9979.1185.55
6 1 3 U16 THOMPSON Joseph NOR 11.9513.0825.0394.1774.54
7 12 2 MAS URQUHART John HEM 11.8613.3425.2088.2889.60
8 9 4 U16 BROWN Joseph LIO 12.0313.2125.2499.4182.07
9 7 5 U16 DADE Tommy NOR 11.8613.4125.2788.2893.66
10 8 6 U16 METHERINGHAM Zachary SMK 12.0313.2825.3199.4186.13
11 3 1 U21 TRUST Alex ASR 11.9813.3425.3296.1489.60
12 11 2 U18 URQUHART Colm HEM 11.8113.7325.5485.00112.19
13 18 3 U18 WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David FLK 12.0813.6125.69102.69105.24
14 15 4 U18 JINKS Thomas MID 12.5513.2025.75133.4881.49
15 23 2 U21 STEWARD Oliver NOR 12.0413.8125.85100.07116.83
16 5 5 U18 HUMPHREYS Charles HEM 12.1513.8125.96107.28116.83
17 22 1 U14 DUNCAN Harry ASR 12.3413.8826.22119.72120.88
18 65 7 U16 TURNER Alfie HEM 12.6213.7126.33138.07111.03
19 19 6 U18 LONGSTAFF Michael WGC 11.5515.0326.5867.97187.49
20 27 8 U16 BLENKIN Nathan LIO 12.9313.6926.62158.38109.87
21 17 3 MAS GIBB Jim CHT 12.6814.3126.99142.00145.79
22 85 4 MAS GARDNER Garedd ESX 12.9214.1427.06157.72135.94
23 25 2 U14 PARKER Travis NOR 12.9014.1927.09156.41138.84
24 58 3 U21 HLOUSEK Martin HEM 13.0114.0927.10163.62133.04
25 6 5 MAS HJORT Andrew 12.7714.4927.26147.90156.21
26 75 9 U16 DUFF Matthew SMK 12.5614.7527.31134.14171.27
27 51 10 U16 REIDY Thomas HEM 13.0614.3427.40166.89147.53
28 47 11 U16 BUSHELL George NOR 13.0314.4527.48164.93153.90
29 16 6 MAS SHARP Anthony HEM 13.0014.5727.57162.96160.85
30 26 12 U16 FULLER Joshua SMK 12.9814.6327.61161.65164.32
31 20 3 U14 DEEM Charlie MID 13.2815.0228.30181.31186.91
32 31 7 U18 ROLFE Joshua SMK 13.4214.9028.32190.48179.96
33 46 7 MAS WOODHOUSE James HEM 13.3115.0828.39183.27190.39
34 67 4 U14 DADE Jake NOR 13.5414.9128.45198.34180.54
35 35 5 U14 BUSH Jacob K 13.3115.1528.46183.27194.44
36 43 13 U16 ALGER James NOR 13.3715.2128.58187.20197.92
37 72 6 U14 BOZZETTO Augustin HEM 13.4015.3528.75189.17206.03
38 68 8 MAS SUZUKI Masahiro HEM 13.5315.2328.76197.69199.08
39 29 9 MAS KING Alistair HEM 13.8714.9028.77219.96179.96
40 34 10 MAS BUNTON Paul HEM 13.4515.3428.79192.44205.45
41 36 14 U16 WEBB Andrew TEL 13.5615.3328.89199.65204.87
42 55 8 U18 PALMER Jeremy ASR 13.8315.0928.92217.34190.97
43 39 7 U14 BUSH Toby 13.7315.4029.13210.79208.93
44 81 8 U14 PERRIN JOHNSTON Finlay HEM 14.1715.5229.69239.61215.88
45 62 15 U16 WHITFORD Cooper HEM 14.0115.7129.72229.13226.88
46 52 11 MAS BALCOMBE Charles HEM 14.4415.6130.05257.30221.09
47 45 9 U14 PARKES Oliver HEM 14.6415.4730.11270.41212.98
48 82 16 U16 HETHERINGTON Max HEM 14.4415.8530.29257.30234.99
49 38 12 MAS CAMPBELL Stephen HEM 14.3916.1730.56254.03253.53
50 37 13 MAS BELLAMY Edward NOR 14.3316.2630.59250.10258.74
51 57 10 U14 PENNECK Alexander ESX 14.4516.4430.89257.96269.17
52 84 11 U14 PHILLIPS Daniel HEM 14.4116.6431.05255.34280.75
53 66 12 U14 PILLAY Callum HEM 14.6716.7231.39272.37285.39
54 49 17 U16 NOON Alex HEM 14.3917.2931.68254.03318.40
55 78 13 U14 BROWN Ben BRO 15.1716.5831.75305.13277.28
56 59 14 MAS MORGAN Robert HEM 14.9217.1232.04288.75308.56
57 80 14 U14 SMITH Niccolo HEM 13.7618.8232.58212.75407.03
58 69 15 MAS WOODWARD Iain HEM 15.8716.8432.71350.99292.34
59 60 15 U14 NEVRIDES Freddie HEM 15.2317.6932.92309.06341.57
60 83 16 MAS EVERTON Russell HEM 16.1917.0533.24371.95304.50
61 40 17 MAS CLARKE Christopher HEM 15.6017.7133.31333.30342.73
62 63 16 U14 MOLL Noah HEM 15.4917.8433.33326.09350.26
63 64 17 U14 DUNN Samuel SMK 13.8719.5233.39219.96447.57
64 56 18 U14 WATTS Charlie FLK 16.1317.3033.43368.02318.98
65 61 19 U14 SCOTT Thomas HEM 15.6417.9933.63335.92358.95
66 54 20 U14 LYONS Benjamin 15.8018.2834.08346.40375.75
66 77 2 SEN PATTERSON Greg HEM 16.1617.9234.08369.99354.89
68 42 18 U16 MEADWAY Eddie FLK 16.1418.1634.30368.68368.80
69 53 21 U14 TOVARLAZA Oliver CHT 16.0718.2534.32364.09374.01
70 44 18 MAS SMITH Jeremy HEM 16.5018.3234.82392.26378.06
71 48 19 MAS PODKOWINSKI Krzysztof SMK 16.4218.5034.92387.02388.49
72 50 22 U14 SHAW Oliver HEM 17.7019.9337.63470.88471.32
73 32 19 U16 CUTTING Isaac AVO 43.7015.1258.822174.25192.71
2 U18 UPTON Thomas MID DNFDSQDNF
4 U21 SPEED Craig ASR 11.87DNFDNF88.93
21 U14 STANWAY Kayne SMK DNSDNSDNS
28 U18 ELLIS-MILLER George DSQ14.80DNF174.17
30 U14 STANLEY Harvey PRE DNF15.23DNF199.08
33 MAS IMAMZADE Murat HEM DNSDNSDNS
70 U14 POPLE Tobias BOW DSQ19.84DNF466.11
71 U14 MONTGOMERY Freddie NOR 14.74DSQDNF276.96
73 U14 JACKSON Thomas SPR DNSDNSDNS
74 MAS WALKINGTON Stuart HEM DNSDNSDNS
76 U14 BUNTON Ryan CHT DNSDNSDNS
79 U16 LEWIS Hal HEM DNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Hemel Ski Club HEM 100.6125.00
2 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 102.4020.00
3 Norfolk Ski Club NOR 106.6416.00
4 Ski MK Race Team SMK 111.3514.00
5 Midland Ski Club MID 113.1112.00
Aldershot Senior Ski Club
ALD DNF
Lions Ski Club
LIO DNF
Team Snowtrax
TSN DNF
Bromley Race Club
BRO DNF
Ski Bitz Racing
SBR DNF
Folkestone Ski Club
FLK DNF
Avon Ski Club
AVO DNF
Chatham
CHT DNF
Suffolk Vikings
VIK DNF
Essex
ESX DNF
Kandahar Ski Club
K DNF
Manchester Ski Racing (Chill Factore)
MSR DNF
Telford Junior Ski Club
TEL DNF
Welwyn Garden City Race Team
WGC DNF
Team Evolution
EVO DNF
Cardiff Ski Club
CAR DNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall Time
1 1 1 Female U12 SAUNDERS Katie ASR 11.6411.8811.64
2 29 1 Male U12 PARKER Alfie HEM 11.77DSQ11.77
3 7 2 Female U12 TUTT Holly SMK 12.01DNF12.01
4 3 3 Female U12 PUTMAN Daisy TSN 12.06DSQ12.06
5 15 4 Female U12 LEWIS Ffion CAR 12.4712.1212.12
6 25 2 Male U12 MESSINGER Grant SPR 12.2612.2412.24
7 19 3 Male U12 PIETRZAK Maximilian K DNF12.3112.31
8 30 1 Male U10 FABER Ryan SMK 12.7312.5712.57
9 33 4 Male U12 BUSH Noah K 12.9412.6712.67
10 6 1 Female U10 MAGNANI Emily HEM 13.0712.8912.89
11 20 5 Male U12 WONTNER Benjamin BOW 13.3812.9212.92
12 26 6 Male U12 DUCKENFIELD Jack HEM 12.99DSQ12.99
13 22 7 Male U12 MITCHELL Kieran NOR 13.1513.1813.15
14 18 2 Female U10 POPLE Stella BOW 13.4014.0213.40
15 10 5 Female U12 HOWESON Lucy HEM 13.5913.4113.41
16 38 2 Male U10 WONTNER Rufus BOW 13.4613.9513.46
17 8 6 Female U12 BOZZETTO Josephine HEM 13.5113.6413.51
17 9 6 Female U12 BUSHELL Grace NOR 13.5113.6813.51
19 27 8 Male U12 VERGANI Alberto HEM 14.2313.5413.54
20 13 8 Female U12 SARKAR Anna DNF13.7413.74
21 21 3 Male U10 PARKES Johnny HEM 13.8913.8513.85
22 34 4 Male U10 CUTHBERT Adam SMK 14.2514.6214.25
23 4 9 Female U12 BUNTON Aimee CHT 14.9714.3214.32
24 5 10 Female U12 MURRAY Catheine SMK 14.5814.3314.33
25 14 3 Female U10 PIETRZAK Amelia K 15.1914.6514.65
26 39 9 Male U12 STEVENS Brooks HEM 14.7215.2814.72
27 28 5 Male U10 BARNES Hunter SAS 25.3214.9514.95
28 36 10 Male U12 FIDLER Samuel HEM 15.6614.9714.97
29 2 11 Female U12 KLIMEK Binaca HEM 16.6016.7916.60
30 24 11 Male U12 MALEY George FLK 17.2617.6417.26
31 37 12 Male U12 BITRAN Joshua HEM 18.7217.9317.93
32 35 6 Male U10 GIBSON Alexander SMK 19.3118.9318.93
33 23 7 Male U10 DODD Milo HEM DSQ22.4922.49
34 12 4 Female U10 SCOTT Emilia HEM 23.9622.5922.59
11 Female U12 SCOTT Megan HEM DNSDNSDNS
16 Female U12 THOMAS Maddy HEM DNSDNSDNS
17 Female U12 THOMAS Esme HEM DNSDNSDNS
31 Male U10 ADKINS Harrison SMK DSQDSQDNF
40 Female U12 EDWARDS Darcy HEM DNSDNSDNS