Milton Keynes Xscape: Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) (10 June 2018)

Date10 June 2018
SlopeMilton Keynes Xscape
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female (Run 1) 45.04 (BARTS: iBARTS Female)
Female (Run 2) 42.40 (BARTS: iBARTS Female)
Male (Run 1) 37.83 (BARTS: iBARTS Male)
Male (Run 2) 29.57 (BARTS: iBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: iBARTS Female(Run 1): 45.04
  • BARTS: iBARTS Female(Run 2): 42.40
1 61 1 SEN ALLDRIDGE Amanda SMK 13.1613.8927.0545.0442.40
2 65 1 U18 JACKSON Ellie MID 13.7114.0527.7675.1350.69
3 67 1 U14 KAMALY-ASL Anna MSR 13.7314.1227.8576.2354.32
4 79 1 U16 BOTY Nia HEM 14.0014.6428.6491.0081.28
5 72 2 U16 MCLEISH Emily HEM 14.2014.7228.92101.9485.42
6 73 3 U16 TRUST Emma ASR 14.6514.9029.55126.5694.75
7 97 2 U14 HOWESON Olivia HEM 14.5315.1229.65119.99106.16
8 74 4 U16 BARDER Katie HEM 15.0515.2030.25148.44110.30
9 99 3 U14 TOMKINSON Isabella TSN 14.8515.9930.84137.50151.26
10 85 5 U16 DENNISON Hannah MID 15.2315.9231.15158.29147.63
11 75 4 U14 SCOTT-AMOS Beth NOR 15.3215.9031.22163.22146.59
12 63 1 U21 BLYTH Charlotte HEM 15.2816.3631.64161.03170.43
13 66 5 U14 PARKER Abbie HEM 15.7715.9131.68187.84147.11
14 92 6 U16 LAWTON Emma MID 15.3816.4231.80166.50173.54
15 62 1 MAS DEDECJUS Anna HEM 15.5716.2631.83176.89165.25
16 64 2 U18 FABER Sophie SMK 15.4616.7432.20170.88190.13
17 68 6 U14 ARLOTT Holly SMK 15.7516.6432.39186.74184.95
18 69 7 U16 PETERSON Lexie ASR 15.7516.7532.50186.74190.65
19 86 3 U18 WILDE Emily BSA 15.8517.3033.15192.21219.16
19 90 8 U16 VENABLES Felicity VIK 15.9017.2533.15194.95216.57
21 78 9 U16 FRENCH Chelsea 16.3517.0533.40219.57206.20
22 94 10 U16 MERRIGAN Elizabeth VIK 16.2817.1533.43215.74211.38
23 71 7 U14 BURTON Evie SMK 16.2017.2533.45211.36216.57
24 84 11 U16 HOLT Josie ASR 16.5418.2734.81229.96269.44
25 77 12 U16 CHAPMAN Lorenza MID 17.2618.4035.66269.36276.18
26 80 13 U16 SAINSBURY Lucy MID 17.8018.4436.24298.90278.25
27 76 2 MAS DEIGHTON Avelline HEM 17.9318.8536.78306.01299.51
28 98 8 U14 WHITE Imogen SAS 18.3519.4237.77328.99329.05
29 88 9 U14 VENABLES Phoebe VIK 18.7120.4739.18348.69383.48
30 96 14 U16 GOLDWIN Cecilia MID 19.4619.8239.28389.72349.79
31 100 4 U18 MEHRA Riya SMK 18.8220.4839.30354.71384.00
32 81 10 U14 BELL Matilda HEM 19.4120.7540.16386.99397.99
33 83 5 U18 POUNDALL Anya NOR 20.5621.7342.29449.90448.79
34 82 3 MAS KERBYSON Suzanne SMK 21.7823.5845.36516.65544.69
35 95 11 U14 SAUNDERS Mackenzi VIK 23.6525.2148.86618.96629.18
70 U16 WILKINSON Evie SMK DNSDNSDNS
87 SEN POVEY Claudette BOW DNSDNSDNS
89 MAS EDWARDS Rachel SMK DSQ17.29DNF218.64
91 U14 HOLT Ellie ASR DNSDNSDNS
93 U16 HAMBLETON Chloe ASR DNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: iBARTS Male(Run 1): 37.83
  • BARTS: iBARTS Male(Run 2): 29.57
1 164 1 U18 CASE Toby ASR 13.5412.5526.0937.8338.28
2 159 2 U18 UPTON Thomas MID 13.9412.8526.7959.1055.70
3 152 1 MAS ALLDRIDGE James SMK 13.5913.3726.9640.4985.89
4 155 1 U16 DADE Tommy NOR 14.2213.2727.4973.9980.09
5 161 2 U16 THOMPSON Joseph NOR 14.3913.1427.5383.0372.54
6 160 1 U21 SPEED Craig ASR 14.2813.3827.6677.1886.47
7 153 3 U16 METHERINGHAM Zachary SMK 14.3813.6328.0182.50100.99
8 162 3 U18 HUMPHREYS Charles HEM 14.7713.2828.05103.2480.67
9 163 4 U16 BROWN Joseph LIO 14.5513.8128.3691.54111.44
10 166 4 U18 WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David FLK 14.8413.6728.51106.96103.31
11 158 1 SEN KENT Adam MID 14.8113.8928.70105.36116.09
12 165 2 U21 TRUST Alex ASR 14.9213.9228.84111.21117.83
13 169 1 U14 DUNCAN Harry ASR 14.7614.1028.86102.70128.28
14 171 3 U21 STEWARD Oliver NOR 14.8814.1128.99109.09128.86
15 174 5 U16 BLENKIN Nathan LIO 14.8814.1329.01109.09130.02
16 170 5 U18 MUSTON Charles MSR 15.5614.0729.63145.25126.54
17 167 2 U14 DEEM Charlie MID 15.4914.3429.83141.52142.22
18 210 2 MAS GARDNER Garedd ESX 15.8814.3930.27162.26145.12
19 156 3 MAS HJORT Andrew 15.6914.7030.39152.16163.12
20 172 3 U14 PARKER Travis NOR 15.9514.4530.40165.98148.60
21 216 6 U16 REIDY Thomas HEM 15.6414.9630.60149.50178.22
22 173 7 U16 FULLER Joshua SMK 15.3315.3730.70133.01202.02
23 180 4 U14 BUSH Jacob K 15.9114.8230.73163.86170.09
24 151 4 MAS SHARP Anthony HEM 15.8914.8630.75162.79172.41
25 176 6 U18 ROLFE Joshua SMK 15.9114.8930.80163.86174.15
26 204 5 U14 DADE Jake NOR 16.3114.5430.85185.13153.83
27 177 8 U16 CUTTING Isaac AVO 16.0115.0031.01169.17180.54
28 189 6 U14 HUTCHINGS Daniel SAS 15.9615.2731.23166.52196.22
29 213 9 U16 BUSHELL George NOR 16.0515.2331.28171.30193.89
30 192 7 U14 DUNN Samuel SMK 16.0715.2631.33172.36195.63
31 195 10 U16 ALGER James NOR 16.1715.2631.43177.68195.63
32 184 8 U14 SIMCOX Jack FPS 16.4515.4331.88192.57205.51
33 178 5 MAS IMAMZADE Murat HEM 16.6615.5632.22203.74213.05
34 203 6 MAS GRIMES Daniel VIK 16.8315.4332.26212.78205.51
35 193 7 MAS WOODHOUSE James HEM 16.9415.5332.47218.63211.31
36 194 11 U16 WHITFORD Cooper HEM 16.7216.0032.72206.93238.60
37 191 9 U14 MONTGOMERY Freddie NOR 16.9515.8032.75219.16226.99
38 200 10 U14 CHAMPION Benjamin TSC 16.4916.3232.81194.70257.18
39 198 12 U16 GARLEY Samuel SMK 16.8416.1032.94213.31244.41
40 214 8 MAS WALKINGTON Stuart HEM 17.4615.6233.08246.28216.54
41 185 11 U14 BUSH Toby 16.3216.9233.24185.66292.02
42 196 9 MAS BALCOMBE Charles HEM 17.2316.2833.51234.05254.86
43 182 10 MAS CAMPBELL Stephen HEM 17.5816.1533.73252.66247.31
44 212 12 U14 PILLAY Callum HEM 17.7816.4434.22263.30264.15
45 206 13 U14 PENNECK Alexander ESX 18.0516.2734.32277.65254.28
46 208 14 U14 HARRISON-SMITH Adam SAS 17.8516.7734.62267.02283.31
47 181 11 MAS BELLAMY Edward NOR 18.6816.9235.60311.15292.02
48 197 15 U14 WHITNELL MONK Indio SMK 19.5817.4837.06359.01324.54
49 205 7 U18 WALTON Jack SMK 18.9218.2537.17323.92369.25
50 199 16 U14 WOODHOUSE Luc HEM 19.4017.8137.21349.44343.70
51 202 12 MAS PODKOWINSKI Krzysztof SMK 19.2218.3337.55339.87373.89
52 186 13 MAS CLARKE Christopher HEM 19.9418.5038.44378.15383.76
53 175 14 MAS KING Alistair HEM 27.8915.8343.72800.90228.73
54 187 15 MAS MANNS Will EVO 45.6812.4058.081746.9029.57
154 MAS GIBB Jim CHT DSQ14.88DNF173.57
157 U18 JINKS Thomas MID DNSDNSDNS
168 U14 STANWAY Kayne SMK DNSDNSDNS
179 MAS BUNTON Paul HEM DNSDNSDNS
183 U14 SADLER Oliver K DNSDNSDNS
188 U18 WHITFIELD Joel SRR DNSDNSDNS
190 U16 DUFF Matthew SMK 33.57DSQDNF1102.94
201 U14 PERRIN JOHNSTON Finlay HEM DNSDNSDNS
207 U18 HUDSON Angus SMK DSQ14.37DNF143.96
209 SEN WIGFIELD Philip MID DSQ15.23DNF193.89
211 U14 LYONS Benjamin DNSDNSDNS
215 U14 BOZZETTO Augustin HEM DNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 112.1425.00
2 Ski MK Race Team SMK 112.7220.00
3 Midland Ski Club MID 113.0816.00
4 Norfolk Ski Club NOR 115.2314.00
5 Hemel Ski Club HEM 115.2612.00
Manchester Ski Racing (Chill Factore)
MSR DNF
Chatham
CHT DNF
Team Snowtrax
TSN DNF
Avon Ski Club
AVO DNF
Festival Park Ski and Snowboard Club CIC (Stoke)
FPS DNF
Southampton Area Ski Association
SAS DNF
Essex
ESX DNF
British Ski Academy
BSA DNF
Folkestone Ski Club
FLK DNF
Team Evolution
EVO DNF
Suffolk Vikings
VIK DNF
Kandahar Ski Club
K DNF
Lions Ski Club
LIO DNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall Time
1 31 1 Male U12 QUINN Charlie SZR 13.7313.6713.67
2 1 1 Female U12 TUTT Holly SMK 14.0114.1314.01
3 25 2 Male U12 PIETRZAK Maximilian K 14.1314.0514.05
4 19 3 Male U12 PARKER Alfie HEM 14.0614.1914.06
5 26 4 Male U12 MESSINGER Grant SPR 14.5514.3914.39
6 4 2 Female U12 LEWIS Ffion CAR 14.8514.5414.54
7 23 1 Male U10 FABER Ryan SMK 15.1914.8714.87
8 8 1 Female U10 MAGNANI Emily HEM 15.3114.9314.93
9 16 5 Male U12 DUCKENFIELD Jack HEM 15.1415.1115.11
10 3 3 Female U12 HOWESON Lucy HEM 15.3415.1415.14
11 15 6 Male U12 VERGANI Alberto HEM 15.3115.2815.28
12 35 2 Male U10 ADKINS Harrison SMK 16.0515.2915.29
13 5 4 Female U12 BUSHELL Grace NOR 15.7321.3315.73
14 2 5 Female U12 SARKAR Anna 16.2815.7815.78
15 17 7 Male U12 BUSH Noah K DNF15.8015.80
16 28 8 Male U12 COOPER Charlie ESX 16.0015.8815.88
16 36 8 Male U12 BROADBENT William WM 15.9915.8815.88
18 30 3 Male U10 CUTHBERT Adam SMK 15.9016.0215.90
19 9 6 Female U12 MURRAY Catheine SMK 16.1916.6016.19
20 27 4 Male U10 GRIMES Myles VIK 16.8716.2216.22
21 24 5 Male U10 BARNES Hunter SAS 16.9516.5916.59
22 7 2 Female U10 PIETRZAK Amelia K 16.9116.7316.73
23 18 6 Male U10 ENDERSBY Myles EVO 18.1818.3918.18
24 22 7 Male U10 MARTIN Oliver VIK 19.2218.6218.62
25 33 10 Male U12 TIBBATS William SMK 19.6419.2219.22
26 32 11 Male U12 CHEW Ralph SMK 20.0520.4620.05
27 38 12 Male U12 KAPUR Adi SMK 20.9720.0920.09
28 29 8 Male U10 TIBBATS Charlie SMK 21.7321.8621.73
29 34 9 Male U10 BARNES Jake SMK 22.2221.7521.75
30 21 10 Male U10 GIBSON Alexander SMK 22.0422.2222.04
31 20 11 Male U10 LANE-WATKINS Sebastian ESX 22.7823.3122.78
6 Female U10 SADLER Isabel K DNSDNSDNS
37 Male U10 SIMCOX Adam FPS DNSDNSDNS