03-Oct-2010 |
Ski Club of Ireland |
National Champs (European) |
Male |
4 |
MAS |
1 |
WALTERS Peter |
03-Oct-2010 |
Ski Club of Ireland |
National Champs (European) |
Male |
8 |
JN2 |
4 |
HICKEY Jack |
03-Oct-2010 |
Ski Club of Ireland |
National Champs (European) |
Male |
|
CH2 |
|
HICKEY Niall |
02-Oct-2010 |
Ski Club of Ireland |
National Champs (Irish) |
Male |
2 |
MAS |
1 |
WALTERS Peter |
02-Oct-2010 |
Ski Club of Ireland |
National Champs (Irish) |
Male |
|
CH2 |
|
HICKEY Niall |
02-Oct-2010 |
Ski Club of Ireland |
National Champs (Irish) |
Male |
|
JN2 |
|
HICKEY Jack |
12-Sep-2010 |
Pontypool Ski Centre |
National Champs (Welsh Open) |
Male |
4 |
SEN |
2 |
CLARK Benjamin |
12-Sep-2010 |
Pontypool Ski Centre |
National Champs (Welsh Open) |
Female |
10 |
JN1 |
4 |
FORBES Hannah |
12-Sep-2010 |
Pontypool Ski Centre |
National Champs (Welsh Open) |
Male |
|
CH2 |
|
WHEELHOUSE Charles |
12-Sep-2010 |
Pontypool Ski Centre |
National Champs (Welsh Open) |
Male |
|
CH2 |
|
HICKEY Niall |
12-Sep-2010 |
Pontypool Ski Centre |
National Champs (Welsh Open) |
Male |
|
JN2 |
|
HICKEY Jack |
12-Sep-2010 |
Pontypool Ski Centre |
National Champs (Welsh Open) |
Male |
|
JN2 |
|
GOODMAN Joshua |
11-Sep-2010 |
Pontypool Ski Centre |
National Champs (Welsh) |
Male |
5 |
SEN |
2 |
CLARK Benjamin |
11-Sep-2010 |
Pontypool Ski Centre |
National Champs (Welsh) |
Male |
8 |
JN2 |
5 |
GOODMAN Joshua |
11-Sep-2010 |
Pontypool Ski Centre |
National Champs (Welsh) |
Male |
9 |
JN2 |
6 |
HICKEY Jack |
11-Sep-2010 |
Aldershot |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
11 |
Male 15-16 |
3 |
THOMPSON William |
11-Sep-2010 |
Aldershot |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
12 |
Male 13-14 |
4 |
GREENE Kieran |
11-Sep-2010 |
Pontypool Ski Centre |
National Champs (Welsh) |
Female |
14 |
JN1 |
7 |
FORBES Hannah |
11-Sep-2010 |
Aldershot |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
14 |
Male 13-14 |
5 |
WILLOWS Laurence |
11-Sep-2010 |
Aldershot |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
22 |
Female 15-16 |
3 |
VALE Nikkie |
11-Sep-2010 |
Aldershot |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
49 |
Male 13-14 |
8 |
LUPTON Will |
11-Sep-2010 |
Aldershot |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
54 |
Female 9-10 |
1 |
LEWINGTON Caitlin |
11-Sep-2010 |
Aldershot |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
63 |
Female 7-8 |
1 |
VALE Lauren |
11-Sep-2010 |
Aldershot |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
68 |
Male 9-10 |
6 |
FARRANT Rex |
11-Sep-2010 |
Aldershot |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
87 |
Female 11-12 |
6 |
FARRANT Ruby |
11-Sep-2010 |
Aldershot |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
88 |
Male 9-10 |
8 |
GREENE Casey |
11-Sep-2010 |
Aldershot |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
101 |
Male 7-8 |
6 |
CARR Ieuan |
11-Sep-2010 |
Pontypool Ski Centre |
National Champs (Welsh) |
Male |
|
CH2 |
|
HICKEY Niall |
11-Sep-2010 |
Aldershot |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
|
Male 15-16 |
|
CHAMPION Ben |
11-Sep-2010 |
Aldershot |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
|
Male 11-12 |
|
KEMPSTER Cameron |
11-Sep-2010 |
Pontypool Ski Centre |
National Champs (Welsh) |
Male |
|
CH2 |
|
WHEELHOUSE Charles |
04-Sep-2010 |
Norfolk Ski Club |
National Champs (All England) |
Male |
5 |
SEN |
2 |
CLARK Benjamin |
04-Sep-2010 |
Norfolk Ski Club |
National Champs (All England) |
Male |
6 |
SEN |
3 |
BAKSH Peter |
04-Sep-2010 |
Norfolk Ski Club |
National Champs (All England) |
Male |
9 |
JN2 |
4 |
GOODMAN Joshua |
04-Sep-2010 |
Norfolk Ski Club |
National Champs (All England) |
Female |
25 |
JN1 |
5 |
FORBES Hannah |
04-Sep-2010 |
Norfolk Ski Club |
National Champs (All England) |
Male |
31 |
CH2 |
4 |
WILLOWS Laurence |
04-Sep-2010 |
Norfolk Ski Club |
National Champs (All England) |
Male |
41 |
MAS |
4 |
BUNTON Paul |
04-Sep-2010 |
Norfolk Ski Club |
National Champs (All England) |
Male |
72 |
JN2 |
17 |
CHAMPION Ben |
04-Sep-2010 |
Norfolk Ski Club |
National Champs (All England) |
Male |
|
JN2 |
|
CROWTHER James |
04-Sep-2010 |
Norfolk Ski Club |
National Champs (All England) |
Male |
|
CH2 |
|
WHEELHOUSE Charles |
04-Sep-2010 |
Norfolk Ski Club |
National Champs (All England) |
Male |
|
JN1 |
|
THOMPSON William |
04-Sep-2010 |
Norfolk Ski Club |
National Champs (All England) |
Male |
|
CH2 |
|
HICKEY Niall |
04-Sep-2010 |
Norfolk Ski Club |
National Champs (All England) |
Male |
|
JN2 |
|
HICKEY Jack |
04-Sep-2010 |
Norfolk Ski Club |
National Champs (All England) |
Male |
|
MAS |
|
PROUDLOVE Andy |
04-Sep-2010 |
Norfolk Ski Club |
National Champs (All England) |
Female |
|
JN2 |
|
GOODMAN Tiffany |
04-Sep-2010 |
Norfolk Ski Club |
National Champs (All England) |
Female |
|
JN1 |
|
VALE Nikkie |
28-Aug-2010 |
Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) |
National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) |
Male |
4 |
SEN |
1 |
BAKSH Peter |
28-Aug-2010 |
Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) |
National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) |
Male |
11 |
SEN |
3 |
NELSON Oliver |
01-Aug-2010 |
Southampton Alpine Centre |
Club National |
Male |
1 |
SEN |
1 |
BAKSH Peter |
01-Aug-2010 |
Southampton Alpine Centre |
Club National |
Female |
3 |
SEN |
1 |
FREEZE Danielle |
01-Aug-2010 |
Southampton Alpine Centre |
Club National |
Male |
6 |
JN2 |
2 |
CROWTHER James |
01-Aug-2010 |
Southampton Alpine Centre |
Club National |
Female |
7 |
SEN |
2 |
LUCK Stacey |
01-Aug-2010 |
Southampton Alpine Centre |
Club National |
Female |
9 |
JN1 |
3 |
VALE Nikkie |
01-Aug-2010 |
Southampton Alpine Centre |
Club National |
Male |
10 |
CH2 |
2 |
WILLOWS Laurence |
01-Aug-2010 |
Southampton Alpine Centre |
Club National |
Male |
31 |
JN1 |
10 |
THOMPSON William |
01-Aug-2010 |
Southampton Alpine Centre |
Club National |
Male |
33 |
MAS |
4 |
PROUDLOVE Andy |
01-Aug-2010 |
Southampton Alpine Centre |
Club National |
Male |
36 |
JN2 |
9 |
CHAMPION Ben |
25-Jul-2010 |
The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) |
Grand Prix |
Male |
12 |
SEN |
4 |
CLARK Benjamin |
25-Jul-2010 |
The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) |
Grand Prix |
Male |
17 |
JN2 |
6 |
GOODMAN Joshua |
25-Jul-2010 |
The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) |
Grand Prix |
Male |
25 |
JN2 |
8 |
HICKEY Jack |
25-Jul-2010 |
The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) |
Grand Prix |
Male |
54 |
MAS |
7 |
BUNTON Paul |
25-Jul-2010 |
The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) |
Grand Prix |
Male |
64 |
CH2 |
10 |
HICKEY Niall |
25-Jul-2010 |
The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) |
Grand Prix |
Male |
|
CH2 |
|
WILLOWS Laurence |
18-Jul-2010 |
Sunderland Ski Centre |
Grand Prix |
Male |
4 |
JN2 |
3 |
GOODMAN Joshua |
17-Jul-2010 |
Sunderland Ski Centre |
Club National (Ravens) |
Male |
3 |
JN2 |
2 |
GOODMAN Joshua |
17-Jul-2010 |
Southampton Alpine Centre |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
6 |
Male 13-14 |
2 |
GREENE Kieran |
17-Jul-2010 |
Southampton Alpine Centre |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
14 |
Female 15-16 |
1 |
VALE Nikkie |
17-Jul-2010 |
Southampton Alpine Centre |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
44 |
Female 9-10 |
1 |
LEWINGTON Caitlin |
17-Jul-2010 |
Southampton Alpine Centre |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
46 |
Male 13-14 |
8 |
BREWER William |
17-Jul-2010 |
Southampton Alpine Centre |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
58 |
Female 7-8 |
1 |
VALE Lauren |
17-Jul-2010 |
Southampton Alpine Centre |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
83 |
Male 9-10 |
7 |
GREENE Casey |
17-Jul-2010 |
Southampton Alpine Centre |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
|
Male 13-14 |
|
WILLOWS Laurence |
11-Jul-2010 |
Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre |
Celtic Cup |
Male |
6 |
SEN |
2 |
CLARK Benjamin |
10-Jul-2010 |
Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre |
Celtic Cup |
Male |
7 |
SEN |
3 |
CLARK Benjamin |
03-Jul-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
1 |
Male 17-19 |
1 |
HICKEY Jack |
03-Jul-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
2 |
Male 17-19 |
2 |
CURTIS Daniel |
03-Jul-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
6 |
Male 15-16 |
2 |
THOMPSON William |
03-Jul-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
10 |
Male 13-14 |
3 |
WILLOWS Laurence |
03-Jul-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
13 |
Male 13-14 |
5 |
GREENE Kieran |
03-Jul-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
19 |
Male 15-16 |
5 |
CHAMPION Ben |
03-Jul-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
22 |
Male 15-16 |
6 |
SIMBER Liam |
03-Jul-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
27 |
Female 15-16 |
3 |
VALE Nikkie |
03-Jul-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
40 |
Male 13-14 |
8 |
HICKEY Niall |
03-Jul-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
43 |
Male 50+ |
2 |
PROUDLOVE Andy |
03-Jul-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
45 |
Male 13-14 |
9 |
LUPTON Will |
03-Jul-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
49 |
Male 17-19 |
6 |
MILLER Alec |
03-Jul-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
60 |
Female 9-10 |
1 |
LEWINGTON Caitlin |
03-Jul-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
71 |
Male 15-16 |
11 |
DAVEY Nicholas |
03-Jul-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
73 |
Female 7-8 |
1 |
VALE Lauren |
03-Jul-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
79 |
Male 11-12 |
8 |
MCCORMACK Marcus |
03-Jul-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
82 |
Female 13-14 |
7 |
WILSON Lizzie |
03-Jul-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
86 |
Male 11-12 |
11 |
KEMPSTER Cameron |
03-Jul-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
94 |
Male 9-10 |
8 |
GREENE Casey |
03-Jul-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
99 |
Male 13-14 |
13 |
GEORGEL Robbie |
03-Jul-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
104 |
Female 9-10 |
6 |
MOORE Danica |
03-Jul-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
109 |
Male 9-10 |
10 |
TILLING Harry |
03-Jul-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
113 |
Male 7-8 |
6 |
CARR Ieuan |
03-Jul-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
116 |
Male 7-8 |
7 |
RATTIGAN Alex |
03-Jul-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
117 |
Male 11-12 |
15 |
LEAVER Tom |
03-Jul-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
121 |
Female 9-10 |
7 |
TURNER Morgan |
03-Jul-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
|
Male 13-14 |
|
BREWER William |
26-Jun-2010 |
Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre |
Club National |
Female |
13 |
SN |
3 |
FREEZE Danielle |
26-Jun-2010 |
Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre |
Club National |
Female |
28 |
JN1 |
9 |
VALE Nikkie |
26-Jun-2010 |
Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre |
Club National |
Female |
36 |
CH1 |
2 |
LEWINGTON Caitlin |
22-Jun-2010 |
Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre |
Club National |
Male |
6 |
SEN |
4 |
CLARK Benjamin |
22-Jun-2010 |
Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre |
Club National |
Male |
19 |
SEN |
7 |
DU PLESSIS Andrew |
22-Jun-2010 |
Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre |
Club National |
Male |
35 |
JN1 |
11 |
THOMPSON William |
22-Jun-2010 |
Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre |
Club National |
Male |
46 |
JN2 |
14 |
BRAIN Michael |
22-Jun-2010 |
Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre |
Club National |
Male |
51 |
CH2 |
10 |
WHEELHOUSE Charles |
22-Jun-2010 |
Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre |
Club National |
Male |
53 |
MAS |
3 |
BUNTON Paul |
20-Jun-2010 |
Chill Factore (Manchester) |
Grand Prix |
Male |
16 |
SEN |
6 |
DU PLESSIS Andrew |
19-Jun-2010 |
Southampton Alpine Centre |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
2 |
Male 17-19 |
1 |
BAKSH Peter |
19-Jun-2010 |
Southampton Alpine Centre |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
6 |
Male 15-16 |
2 |
THOMPSON William |
19-Jun-2010 |
Southampton Alpine Centre |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
7 |
Male 13-14 |
2 |
GREENE Kieran |
19-Jun-2010 |
Chill Factore (Manchester) |
Club National (Telford) |
Male |
9 |
SEN |
4 |
DU PLESSIS Andrew |
19-Jun-2010 |
Southampton Alpine Centre |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
12 |
Male 13-14 |
4 |
WILLOWS Laurence |
19-Jun-2010 |
Southampton Alpine Centre |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
33 |
Female 15-16 |
4 |
VALE Nikkie |
19-Jun-2010 |
Southampton Alpine Centre |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
58 |
Female 9-10 |
1 |
LEWINGTON Caitlin |
19-Jun-2010 |
Southampton Alpine Centre |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
79 |
Female 7-8 |
2 |
VALE Lauren |
19-Jun-2010 |
Southampton Alpine Centre |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
92 |
Male 9-10 |
9 |
GREENE Casey |
13-Jun-2010 |
Pontypool Ski Centre |
Celtic Cup |
Male |
12 |
SEN |
1 |
DU PLESSIS Andrew |
12-Jun-2010 |
Pontypool Ski Centre |
Celtic Cup |
Male |
|
SEN |
|
DU PLESSIS Andrew |
06-Jun-2010 |
Suffolk Ski Centre |
Club National |
Male |
5 |
JN2 |
4 |
HICKEY Jack |
06-Jun-2010 |
Suffolk Ski Centre |
Club National |
Male |
8 |
JN2 |
7 |
GOODMAN Joshua |
06-Jun-2010 |
Suffolk Ski Centre |
Club National |
Male |
14 |
CH2 |
2 |
WILLOWS Laurence |
06-Jun-2010 |
Suffolk Ski Centre |
Club National |
Male |
19 |
MAS |
1 |
BUNTON Paul |
06-Jun-2010 |
Suffolk Ski Centre |
Club National |
Male |
25 |
CH2 |
5 |
HICKEY Niall |
29-May-2010 |
Snowtrax |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
20 |
Female 15-16 |
3 |
VALE Nikkie |
29-May-2010 |
Snowtrax |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
28 |
Female 15-16 |
5 |
DENNY-BROWNE Anah |
29-May-2010 |
Snowtrax |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
56 |
Female 9-10 |
2 |
LEWINGTON Caitlin |
29-May-2010 |
Snowtrax |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
82 |
Female 7-8 |
2 |
VALE Lauren |
29-May-2010 |
Snowtrax |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
|
Male 15-16 |
|
THOMPSON William |
16-May-2010 |
Stoke Ski Centre |
Club National (Midland) |
Male |
6 |
JN2 |
4 |
HICKEY Jack |
16-May-2010 |
Stoke Ski Centre |
Club National (Midland) |
Male |
14 |
JN2 |
9 |
GOODMAN Joshua |
16-May-2010 |
Stoke Ski Centre |
Club National (Midland) |
Male |
44 |
CH2 |
5 |
HICKEY Niall |
15-May-2010 |
Stoke Ski Centre |
Club National |
Male |
4 |
JN2 |
3 |
HICKEY Jack |
15-May-2010 |
Stoke Ski Centre |
Club National |
Male |
8 |
JN2 |
4 |
GOODMAN Joshua |
15-May-2010 |
Stoke Ski Centre |
Club National |
Female |
15 |
JN1 |
4 |
VALE Nikkie |
15-May-2010 |
Stoke Ski Centre |
Club National |
Female |
22 |
CH1 |
3 |
LEWINGTON Caitlin |
15-May-2010 |
Stoke Ski Centre |
Club National |
Male |
42 |
CH2 |
8 |
HICKEY Niall |
15-May-2010 |
Stoke Ski Centre |
Club National |
Female |
|
JN1 |
|
FORBES Hannah |
09-May-2010 |
Aldershot |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
3 |
Male 15-16 |
2 |
THOMPSON William |
09-May-2010 |
Aldershot |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
5 |
Male 13-14 |
1 |
WILLOWS Laurence |
09-May-2010 |
Aldershot |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
7 |
Male 13-14 |
2 |
GREENE Kieran |
09-May-2010 |
Aldershot |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
30 |
Female 15-16 |
4 |
DENNY-BROWNE Anah |
09-May-2010 |
Aldershot |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
37 |
Female 15-16 |
5 |
VALE Nikkie |
09-May-2010 |
Aldershot |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
64 |
Female 9-10 |
2 |
LEWINGTON Caitlin |
09-May-2010 |
Aldershot |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
65 |
Male 13-14 |
9 |
BREWER William |
09-May-2010 |
Aldershot |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
75 |
Female 7-8 |
2 |
VALE Lauren |
09-May-2010 |
Aldershot |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
99 |
Female 7-8 |
4 |
WILLOWS April |
09-May-2010 |
Aldershot |
Snowsport South |
Individual |
|
Male 11-12 |
|
WHEELHOUSE Charlie |
08-May-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Male |
4 |
MAS |
1 |
WALTERS Peter |
08-May-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Male |
5 |
SEN |
3 |
BAKSH Peter |
08-May-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Male |
8 |
JN2 |
2 |
HICKEY Jack |
08-May-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Male |
9 |
SEN |
5 |
CLARK Benjamin |
08-May-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Female |
9 |
JN2 |
3 |
LUCK Georgina |
08-May-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Male |
12 |
JN2 |
4 |
GOODMAN Joshua |
08-May-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Female |
14 |
CH1 |
1 |
LEWINGTON Caitlin |
08-May-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Male |
15 |
JN2 |
7 |
THOMPSON William |
08-May-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Male |
18 |
SEN |
6 |
NELSON Oliver |
08-May-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Female |
23 |
JN1 |
7 |
WILSON Elizabeth |
08-May-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Male |
23 |
JN1 |
6 |
WILLOWS Laurence |
08-May-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Female |
24 |
MAS |
2 |
LUKER Jo |
08-May-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Female |
25 |
CH1 |
2 |
MOORE Danica |
08-May-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Female |
26 |
CH1 |
3 |
TREW Eleanor |
08-May-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Female |
28 |
CH1 |
4 |
TURNER Morgan |
08-May-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Male |
30 |
JN2 |
11 |
CHAMPION Ben |
08-May-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Male |
32 |
JN1 |
12 |
HICKEY Niall |
08-May-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Male |
34 |
CH2 |
2 |
WHEELHOUSE Charles |
08-May-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Male |
35 |
MAS |
3 |
BUNTON Paul |
08-May-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Male |
36 |
MAS |
4 |
PROUDLOVE Andy |
08-May-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Male |
41 |
JN2 |
12 |
SIMBER Liam |
08-May-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Male |
44 |
CH1 |
3 |
GASKIN Sam |
08-May-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Male |
50 |
JN2 |
13 |
DAVEY Nicholas |
08-May-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Male |
51 |
CH1 |
6 |
TREW Richard |
08-May-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Female |
|
CH1 |
|
TREW Isobel |
08-May-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Male |
|
CH2 |
|
DENNISON Harry |
08-May-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Male |
|
JN1 |
|
LUPTON Will |
08-May-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Female |
|
SEN |
|
PHILLIPS Charlotte |
02-May-2010 |
Norfolk Ski Club |
Grand Prix |
Male |
8 |
JN2 |
5 |
HICKEY Jack |
02-May-2010 |
Norfolk Ski Club |
Grand Prix |
Male |
12 |
JN2 |
8 |
GOODMAN Joshua |
02-May-2010 |
Norfolk Ski Club |
Grand Prix |
Male |
14 |
SEN |
3 |
CLARK Benjamin |
02-May-2010 |
Norfolk Ski Club |
Grand Prix |
Male |
22 |
CH2 |
3 |
WILLOWS Laurence |
02-May-2010 |
Norfolk Ski Club |
Grand Prix |
Female |
22 |
JN1 |
8 |
VALE Nikkie |
02-May-2010 |
Norfolk Ski Club |
Grand Prix |
Male |
34 |
MAS |
3 |
BUNTON Paul |
02-May-2010 |
Norfolk Ski Club |
Grand Prix |
Male |
35 |
CH2 |
7 |
HICKEY Niall |
02-May-2010 |
Norfolk Ski Club |
Grand Prix |
Male |
37 |
CH2 |
8 |
WHEELHOUSE Charles |
02-May-2010 |
Norfolk Ski Club |
Grand Prix |
Female |
|
JN1 |
|
FORBES Hannah |
02-May-2010 |
Norfolk Ski Club |
Grand Prix |
Female |
|
JN2 |
|
GOODMAN Tiffany |
01-May-2010 |
Norfolk Ski Club |
Club National |
Male |
7 |
JN2 |
6 |
GOODMAN Joshua |
01-May-2010 |
Norfolk Ski Club |
Club National |
Male |
8 |
JN2 |
7 |
HICKEY Jack |
01-May-2010 |
Norfolk Ski Club |
Club National |
Female |
13 |
JN2 |
4 |
GOODMAN Tiffany |
01-May-2010 |
Norfolk Ski Club |
Club National |
Male |
16 |
SEN |
3 |
CLARK Benjamin |
01-May-2010 |
Norfolk Ski Club |
Club National |
Female |
19 |
JN1 |
9 |
VALE Nikkie |
01-May-2010 |
Norfolk Ski Club |
Club National |
Female |
24 |
JN1 |
11 |
FORBES Hannah |
01-May-2010 |
Norfolk Ski Club |
Club National |
Female |
32 |
CH1 |
2 |
LEWINGTON Caitlin |
01-May-2010 |
Norfolk Ski Club |
Club National |
Male |
33 |
CH2 |
4 |
WILLOWS Laurence |
01-May-2010 |
Norfolk Ski Club |
Club National |
Male |
46 |
MAS |
6 |
BUNTON Paul |
01-May-2010 |
Norfolk Ski Club |
Club National |
Male |
55 |
CH2 |
11 |
WHEELHOUSE Charles |
01-May-2010 |
Norfolk Ski Club |
Club National |
Male |
59 |
CH2 |
12 |
HICKEY Niall |
01-May-2010 |
Norfolk Ski Club |
Club National |
Male |
70 |
MAS |
10 |
PROUDLOVE Andy |
18-Apr-2010 |
The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) |
Club National |
Male |
23 |
CH2 |
7 |
WILLOWS Laurence |
18-Apr-2010 |
The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) |
Club National |
Male |
37 |
MAS |
5 |
BUNTON Paul |
18-Apr-2010 |
The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) |
Club National |
Male |
55 |
MAS |
7 |
PROUDLOVE Andy |
17-Apr-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Male |
2 |
MAS |
1 |
WALTERS Peter |
17-Apr-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Male |
3 |
SEN |
1 |
BAKSH Peter |
17-Apr-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Male |
5 |
JN2 |
2 |
GOODMAN Joshua |
17-Apr-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Male |
6 |
JN2 |
3 |
HICKEY Jack |
17-Apr-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Male |
8 |
SEN |
3 |
CLARK Benjamin |
17-Apr-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Female |
13 |
JN1 |
4 |
VALE Nikkie |
17-Apr-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Male |
16 |
SEN |
5 |
NELSON Oliver |
17-Apr-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Female |
18 |
CH1 |
1 |
LEWINGTON Caitlin |
17-Apr-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Male |
21 |
CH2 |
1 |
WILLOWS Laurence |
17-Apr-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Female |
24 |
JN1 |
8 |
STEWARD Eleanor |
17-Apr-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Male |
27 |
JN2 |
13 |
BRAIN Michael |
17-Apr-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Male |
28 |
CH2 |
2 |
WHEELHOUSE Charles |
17-Apr-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Female |
30 |
MAS |
1 |
LUKER Joanne |
17-Apr-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Female |
31 |
CH1 |
4 |
FARRANT Ruby |
17-Apr-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Male |
44 |
MAS |
3 |
BUNTON Paul |
17-Apr-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Male |
48 |
CH2 |
8 |
HICKEY Niall |
17-Apr-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Male |
52 |
MAS |
5 |
PROUDLOVE Andy |
17-Apr-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Male |
54 |
JN1 |
16 |
SIMBER Liam |
17-Apr-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Male |
57 |
JN2 |
17 |
CHAMPION Ben |
17-Apr-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Male |
68 |
JN1 |
17 |
DAVEY Nicholas |
17-Apr-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Male |
72 |
CH2 |
21 |
DENNISON Harry |
17-Apr-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Male |
|
CH1 |
|
FARRANT Rex |
17-Apr-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Female |
|
JN1 |
|
FORBES Hannah |
17-Apr-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Female |
|
JN2 |
|
GOODMAN Tiffany |
17-Apr-2010 |
Bromley Ski Centre |
Club National |
Male |
|
JN1 |
|
THOMPSON William |