BARTS: oBARTS Male

OrganiserBritish Ski and Snowboard
Part OfBARTS
Latest List02 October 2019
Lists 2019.7, 2019.6, 2019.5, 2019.4, 2019.3, 2019.2, 2019.1, 2019.0, 2018.7, 2018.6, 2018.5, 2018.4, 2018.3, 2018.2, 2018.1, 2017.7a, 2018.0, 2017.6, 2017.5, 2017.4, 2017.3, 2017.2, 2017.1, 2017.0, 2016.6, 2016.5, 2016.4, 2016.3, 2016.2a, 2016.1, 2016.0, 2015.6, 2015.5, 2015.4, 2015.3, 2015.2, 2015.1, 2015.0, 2014.6, 2014.5, 2014.4, 2014.3, 2014.2, 2014.1, 2014.0
Rank Name YOB Club Points Races*
1 WATSON Andrew 1991 CAR 0.00 2
2 CASE Toby 2002 ASR 0.90 13
3 SPEED Craig 1999 ASR 3.91 10
4 WEEKS Oliver 2001 5.00 2
5 HOLMES Robert 2002 PND 5.55 3
6 EVANS Harrison 2000 ASR 5.86 10
7 HUPPACH Declan 1999 PPS 10.67 0
8 WITTS Callum 1998 PND 11.29 9
9 CORR Christopher 1995 PND 11.58 2
10 HATCHER David 1985 AVO 14.08 0
11 BALDWIN TJ 1990 AMB 14.69 1
12 TAYLOR Laurie 1996 18.11 0
13 FARREN Rory 1998 RAV 23.71 2
14 SIEBER James 1996 ASR 24.08 0
15 HUPPACH Josef 2002 PND 29.28 4
16 SEWELL Logan 1998 NOR 30.30 0
17 AUSTIN William 2000 PND 34.66 9
18 BLOOM Ryan 2001 WCS 35.00 1
19 ANDERSON Robbie 2003 GSR 36.15 3
20 FENELEY Jack 2002 PND 36.64 13
21 FENELEY Luke 1997 NOR 37.30 0
22 BINGHAM Jonathan 1999 ESX 38.09 0
23 WITTS Kaigan 1994 PND 39.10 4
24 VINTER Zak 1998 GSR 39.69 0
25 LEE Adam. 1994 40.50 2
26 GRIEVE Joe 2003 LSR 42.68 2
27 KICK Euan 1997 GSR 42.75 0
28 VINTER Owen 2001 GSR 44.64 0
29 KNOWLES Michael 1995 PND 44.65 2
30 THOMPSON Joseph 2003 NOR 44.93 14
31 THOMPSON Matthew 1993 HEM 46.05 0
32 HOWE Charlie 2000 NOR 46.08 8
33 WAITT Scott 2000 LSR 46.70 3
34 MATTHEWS Brandon 1999 PPS 46.87 5
35 TREBILCOCK Robert 1993 VIK 48.33 0
36 UPTON Thomas 2001 MID 48.69 1
37 HEMMING Ethan 2001 MID 49.18 7
38 PRICE Joshua 2001 CAR 49.41 8
39 CURTIS Daniel 1991 ESX 49.48 2
40 RICHES Stuart 1989 NOR 49.91 0
41 SHEMMANS Jake 2001 ASR 50.03 3
42 WILLOWS Laurence 1996 BRO 52.23 0
43 BREESE Ashley 1996 K 54.06 0
44 POTH Robert 1997 HEM 55.41 0
45 BANNISTER Adam 1999 ASR 55.44 2
46 MANNS Will 1985 EVO 56.20 2
47 TUBBS Charlie 2003 ASR 56.48 11
48 SMITH Nathan 2002 ASR 57.70 11
49 HUNTER Fraser 2003 LSR 57.97 1
50 STEWARD Oliver 2000 NOR 58.59 5
51 NORRIS Kieran 1995 HEM 58.87 0
52 DAVIES Peter 1993 ASR 59.73 0
53 MOORE Chris 2001 PND 60.02 6
54 CONSTANTINE Joseph 2000 CAR 60.07 5
55 CLARK Benjamin 1985 BRO 64.05 0
56 HAY Adam 2001 LSR 64.60 2
57 GASKIN Sam 2000 BRO 65.18 1
58 EAVES Jonathan 1998 PND 65.80 0
59 DALZIEL William 2001 LSR 66.58 1
60 HOLMES Thomas 1999 NOR 67.06 1
61 PRICE Rhys 2001 WCS 67.51 7
62 KUWALL Duncan 1998 SSC 71.04 0
63 BIGGS Saul 1998 CHT 71.32 0
64 ROYLE Christopher 1977 SRR 71.38 11
65 DADE Tommy 2003 NOR 72.37 4
66 GOMEZ CLARKE Jamie 2002 NOR 72.42 1
67 UPTON Jack 2004 MID 72.63 1
68 BRADWELL Ciaran 2001 SRR 73.41 9
69 DANNS Jack 1992 LSU 74.32 0
70 TAYLOR Ross 1995 GSR 75.57 0
71 NESBITT Ross 2002 GSR 75.60 1
72 VAN BREUGEL Remy 2003 RAV 75.99 9
73 TARGETT Jason 2000 ASR 76.34 7
74 BOTY Harry 1997 HEM 76.53 2
75 STADEN Samuel 2001 FPS 76.69 5
76 GIBSON Cameron 2001 GSR 77.42 0
77 SMITH Matthew 2002 GLO 77.53 4
78 BINGHAM Nicholas 2002 ESX 78.92 1
79 WELLS Oliver 1994 ASR 80.46 0
80 TELLING Paul 1982 EVO 82.94 0
81 CARSON Sam 1999 PPS 83.44 1
82 LAWRENCE Thomas 1999 MID 83.85 1
83 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie 2004 ASR 84.09 8
84 BUTTERWORTH Thomas 2002 EVO 85.05 0
85 NESBITT Kieran 2000 85.22 2
86 BEARDMORE Adam 1986 MID 85.87 0
87 DICKSON Graham 1996 GSR 87.16 0
88 GREENSHIELDS Duncan 2002 LSR 88.32 3
89 WORTT Aaron 1999 ASR 90.52 0
90 HANNAN James 2001 LSR 92.03 3
91 WHITE Thomas 1992 AMB 95.14 0
91 APPLETON Byron 2001 HEM 95.14 0
93 TRUST Alex 2000 ASR 95.96 16
94 ROSS David 1970 SBR 96.49 0
95 NICKSON Joseph 1996 PND 96.92 0
96 DEWISON Samuel 1998 MID 97.68 0
97 BUNTON Ryan 2005 CHT 98.14 9
98 JACKSON Ian 1964 RAV 99.01 3
99 BANNISTER Simon 1966 ASR 103.64 2
100 ALAIMO Cal 1988 SRR 104.22 1
101 HUDSON Thomas 2001 NOR 104.65 0
102 SCOTT Benjamin 2003 RAV 105.06 2
103 ROSS Callum 2003 SBR 105.88 0
104 DUNCAN Harry 2006 HEM 106.10 5
105 GREENSHIELDS Andrew 1999 LSR 107.55 1
106 RYDING David 1986 PND 107.76 0
107 WATSON Murdo 2005 LSR 110.20 3
108 WHITFIELD Joel 2002 SRR 111.25 12
109 WARSOP Rowan 2000 NOR 111.34 1
110 COLUMB Nathan 2001 112.65 0
111 BARTON Daniel 1998 JRS 113.25 0
112 COMPTON Joseph 2005 CAR 114.98 5
113 ALLDRIDGE James 1988 SMK 115.82 0
114 ATKINSON Andrew 1967 CHT 118.91 3
115 JONES Curtis 2002 RAV 119.26 2
116 WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David 2001 FLK 121.54 2
117 AINSWORTH Alex 2002 121.67 2
117 VINCENT Ben 2003 TSN 121.67 9
119 ANDERSON Jamie 2004 GSR 121.68 3
120 LEITCH Daniel 2005 LSR 121.83 3
121 BLOOM Adam 1973 WCS 121.90 0
122 NEWTON Charlie 2003 HEM 122.18 1
123 MARSH Joel 2004 NOR 122.37 3
124 SHEPHERD Calum 2000 ASC 122.61 3
125 MOUNTFIELD Chris 1984 WWS 123.58 2
126 CONSTANTINE Benjamin 2003 CAR 123.73 4
127 DEEM Charlie 2005 MID 124.00 9
128 PENNING-LAMBERT Joshua 1998 HEM 124.48 0
129 REYNOLDS Joshua 2001 NOR 125.27 2
130 WIGFIELD Philip 1990 MID 125.56 4
131 HODGE Ryrie 2005 LSR 126.07 3
132 GRECULA Adam 2005 BRO 126.31 9
133 WILLIAMS Lewis 1999 AVO 126.90 6
134 WHEATMAN Max 1993 NOR 129.14 0
135 WYLIE Scott 2001 GSR 129.96 0
136 GARDNER Garedd 1974 ESX 129.97 9
137 GOLDSWORTHY Richard 1995 130.41 0
138 OGDEN Alex 2005 NOR 130.94 0
139 HORN Frederick 2005 LSR 132.24 3
140 INGLE Matthew 1969 NWS 133.87 1
141 HAIGH Ewan 2000 SSP 133.95 0
142 BUSHELL George 2003 NOR 134.29 2
143 DAVEY Tarran 2000 TOQ 134.58 0
144 FRASER Rory 2003 LSR 134.84 2
145 CALDER Lewis 2006 LSR 135.18 0
146 SYDENHAM Leo 2006 EXD 136.46 4
147 JAMIESON Ryan 1996 LSR 137.06 0
148 ALGER James 2003 NOR 137.25 4
149 FEIVEN Josef 1999 MID 137.74 4
150 FURSE-COPE Jack 2004 ASR 138.28 8
151 JONES Gethin 2001 CAR 139.02 0
152 THOMPSON Connor 2000 VIK 139.05 0
153 FORSTER William 2004 RAV 139.87 13
154 PYE Ryan 2004 ASC 144.39 0
155 MCKEY Lewis 2006 GSR 145.13 10
156 EVANS Theo 2003 ASR 145.16 1
157 SINGLETON Cillian 1999 SCI 145.44 2
158 BERESFORD Luke 2003 PND 145.73 7
159 WALTON Flynn 2003 GLO 147.32 6
160 BROWN Ben 2006 BRO 147.43 6
161 HOCKING Alexander 1999 MID 148.62 2
162 MARDEN Angus 2000 MUC 148.72 1
163 PRICE Graeme 1995 GSR 149.26 0
164 JONES Brandon 2000 RAV 149.35 3
165 GRAY James 2002 RAV 150.47 3
166 HODSON Steffan 2005 WWS 150.71 11
167 YUNNIE Ben 2005 TOQ 151.36 5
168 CUTTING Isaac 2004 GLO 151.44 8
169 SHAKESHAFT James 2003 MID 151.59 2
170 PARKER Travis 2005 NOR 152.10 2
171 BAGGALEY Fraser 2005 LSR 152.18 2
172 GREENSMITH Thomas 2003 PND 153.80 4
173 TURNER Ollie 2000 ASR 155.44 1
174 MCINTYRE Scott 2002 BSC 158.62 1
175 HALL Archie 2003 FPS 161.81 3
176 PALMER Jeremy 2002 ASR 165.46 2
177 DADE Jake 2006 NOR 167.98 2
178 ROSE Tobias 2002 NOR 168.33 2
179 HADDEN Alexander 2001 ESX 168.93 0
180 DICKSON Bailey 2000 GSR 169.66 0
181 MOLLIEX Alexandre 1973 MSR 172.56 0
182 HJORT Andrew 1965 172.76 0
183 OLIVER Mark 1962 BOW 172.87 2
184 HADINGHAM Alex 2006 NOR 173.28 3
185 NICHOLLS Ben 2006 TSC 173.37 3
186 WARMINGTON Richard 1997 HEM 173.46 0
187 BUNTON Paul 1963 HEM 173.90 5
188 EVANS Toby 2001 ASR 174.91 2
189 LONGSTAFF Michael 2001 WGC 175.21 0
190 WOOD Edmund 1999 DHO 176.71 0
191 STOCKS Elliot 2005 PND 177.32 6
192 HOSKINGS Benjamin 2002 AVO 178.63 2
193 WAITT Stuart 1999 179.32 0
194 SEATON Ruaridh 2004 LSR 179.98 3
195 SHARP Anthony 1968 HEM 180.80 2
196 GILES Daniel 2003 MID 181.44 0
197 WEBB Andrew 2004 TEL 183.51 3
198 DALZIEL Tom 2004 LSR 184.71 2
199 GREENSMITH Andrew 1969 PND 186.57 4
200 KENT Adam 1991 MID 186.62 0
201 WHITE Alex 1997 HEM 186.79 0
202 MARLOR Bradley 2006 PND 188.69 5
203 DOBBIE Euan 2004 LSR 189.46 1
204 SIMPSON Neil 2002 GDN 190.70 2
205 HOLT Sam 1995 MID 191.97 0
206 FOWLES James 1999 FLK 193.02 0
207 HOLMES John 1969 PND 194.04 0
208 COX Jack 2006 TOQ 195.94 1
209 STANLEY Harvey 2005 PRE 196.62 2
210 BROWN Adam 2005 SCI 196.74 7
211 WILLIAMS Scott 1999 GSR 198.76 0
212 CHAPMAN Lloyd 1999 199.18 0
213 GILLIES Ross 2004 SFR 199.48 2
214 STADEN Isaac 2006 202.18 2
215 AINSWORTH Richard 2004 202.33 2
216 ATKINS Reuben 2006 ASR 203.59 6
217 HODGKISS Fin 2004 GSR 203.72 3
218 OWEN Rhys 2005 WWS 203.90 2
219 HUGHES Thomas 2001 ESX 205.35 1
220 HODGKISS Ollie 2006 GSR 206.76 3
221 OAKES Owen 2003 PRE 207.03 0
222 MCINTYRE Ross 2004 BSC 207.05 3
223 COWAN Kyle 1999 GSR 207.54 0
224 RASCAGNERES Thomas 2000 MSR 209.08 0
225 NEWTON William 2000 HEM 209.12 0
226 MCKAY Joseph 2004 GSR 211.74 2
227 SYDER Mark 1967 NOR 212.10 2
228 DEVLIN Sean 2004 GSR 212.77 2
229 ROLFE Joshua 2002 SMK 212.90 3
230 DAVIES Finlay 1999 HEM 213.55 0
231 HASELGROVE Stuart 1979 OVL 214.06 5
232 SIMPSON Andrew 2000 GDN 214.30 0
233 CORR David 1998 PND 214.41 7
234 STADEN George 2004 216.16 3
235 HUMPHREY Nick 2004 ASR 218.74 2
236 GASH Morgan 1999 SAS 219.92 0
237 WHATFORD Ben 2005 GDN 220.56 2
238 MIDDLETON Fraser 1998 GSR 220.87 0
239 CUNNINGHAM Jack 2002 EVO 221.91 0
240 LEE Dexter 2000 HEM 221.95 0
241 BREESE Nathan 1999 222.48 0
242 WAKELING Joshua 2002 BOW 224.40 2
243 DEMPSTER Arran 2005 LSR 224.98 1
244 MCLEW Christopher 2001 GSR 226.53 0
245 PATTERSON Ross 1999 SSC 226.76 0
246 GIBB Jim 1961 CHT 227.48 0
247 BURNS Sam 2005 WWS 228.35 5
248 SCOTT Ruaraidh 2002 BSC 228.63 0
249 DIXON Max 2003 MUC 232.19 3
250 HUTCHINGS Daniel 2005 SAS 234.62 2
251 DEIGHTON Harry 2000 AMB 234.74 0
252 SMITH Roli 2004 MUC 234.93 1
253 OAKES Bailey 2001 PRE 235.32 0
254 GILLIES Peter 2006 SFR 236.90 1
255 ATKINS Theo 2004 ASR 237.04 5
256 SHEPHARD Jack 2006 RAV 237.80 6
257 GRIFFIN Adam 2004 238.81 2
258 MCDONALD-PROCTOR Richard 1998 HEM 238.87 0
259 JOGI Arya 2003 PND 240.02 1
260 TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel 1996 240.74 0
261 NORRIS John 1961 HEM 241.65 0
262 ARNOTT Jack 2002 LSR 242.13 2
263 HUMPHREYS Charles 2001 HEM 244.02 0
264 MCROBB Cameron 2000 LSR 244.82 0
265 WARNE Benjamin 2005 HEM 244.88 3
266 BELLAMY Edward 1987 NOR 245.70 3
267 SIMCOX Jack 2005 FPS 248.24 2
268 EVANS Joseph 2004 RAV 249.40 4
269 JINKS Thomas 2001 MID 249.58 0
270 DICKINSON Joe 2002 249.68 3
271 ROSS Bailey 2006 GSR 249.89 2
272 FENELEY William 1999 NOR 250.17 0
273 PENNECK Alexander 2006 ESX 250.21 3
274 CALDER Struan 2004 LSR 250.27 0
275 COLLYER-TODD Lucas 2006 BRS 257.78 1
276 WRIGHT Alexander 1994 IMP 260.61 0
277 CANE Callum 2006 LSR 263.21 2
278 SMITH Nathan 2005 ASC 265.10 0
279 PROUDLOVE Andy 1958 BRO 265.75 0
280 WATTS Owain 2003 271.53 6
281 GILLIES Stuart 1970 274.00 1
282 BONNINGTON Chay 2005 NWS 274.90 2
283 WATTS Charlie 2005 FLK 277.14 4
284 BURROW Gregor 2002 LSR 280.18 0
285 CAMPBELL Stephen 1960 HEM 281.29 1
286 MCKEE Matthew 2004 BSC 283.17 0
287 DAVEY Joseph 2000 SPR 284.29 0
288 EVEREST Toby 2006 BOW 289.36 1
289 CROMBLEHOLME Roger 1957 MID 289.84 0
290 BLAIK Kyle 2003 LSR 291.67 1
291 BREESE Thomas 2003 TEL 291.81 0
292 OHSTEN Benjamin 1960 NOR 293.91 0
293 EVANS William 2006 CAR 299.04 3
294 QUEISSER Ferdinand 2005 ATC 301.40 1
295 PHILLIPS Daniel 2006 HEM 305.96 1
296 BELLMAN Piers 1999 DRA 307.17 0
297 SKINNER Neal 1966 LSR 308.11 1
298 ANDERSON Christopher 1959 VIK 313.54 1
299 DUFFY Alistair 2006 SRR 316.43 2
300 LITTLEJOHN Rufus 2006 NWS 316.75 3
301 LUMSDEN Jack 2004 MUC 317.91 0
302 GLEN Oliver 2003 RAV 319.14 1
303 THORNTON Luke 1998 319.32 0
304 KING Alistair 1967 HEM 320.85 1
305 HUTCHINSON Matthew 2005 GSR 321.87 2
306 WARD-BOPP James 2006 SCI 322.56 4
307 COLLISON Scott 2005 NWS 323.94 4
308 MCELREA Robert Angus 2005 GSR 329.10 3
309 TOVARLAZA Oliver 2006 CHT 329.26 2
310 CARSON Alex 2004 SCI 332.11 0
311 URQUHART John 1968 HEM 334.90 0
312 WARD Thomas 2002 GSR 335.18 0
313 THORNE Alexander 2006 CAR 339.81 3
314 ANDERSON Ewen 2000 LSR 340.00 0
315 TURNER Robert 2005 340.76 2
316 RALSTON Daniel 2005 BSC 344.31 1
317 SIMMONDS Thomas 2003 GSR 344.73 0
318 DURANT Richard 1967 344.85 0
319 LEWIS Dyfan 2002 WWS 346.11 0
320 HILLIARD Nigel 1960 BOW 347.20 1
321 KELLAS Guy 2003 LSR 347.98 0
322 PHILLIPS Evan 2005 CAR 351.26 3
323 STEVENS Harry 2002 LSR 352.41 0
324 MACKECHNIE Archie 2003 MUC 352.81 0
325 ROBERTSON Ewan 2001 HEM 353.08 0
326 PENNING-LAMBERT Matthew 1996 HEM 354.96 0
327 WITTS Shaun 1961 PND 355.54 0
328 ROBERTSON Stuart 1950 WCS 358.21 3
329 BEVAN James 2005 FPS 358.46 1
330 MCDONALD Cameron 2006 ASR 358.82 2
331 FITZPATRICK Jimmy 2000 GSR 363.20 0
332 MORRISON Jack 2001 GDN 363.76 0
333 SHEPHERD Duncan 1966 ASC 363.91 0
334 ROBINSON Matthew 2006 366.88 1
335 MYLES Murdo 2006 MUC 367.27 2
336 TRUTER Tiaan Francis Philip 2003 ASC 367.56 0
337 FREEMAN Edward 1989 LIO 373.36 0
338 HALL Josh 2005 GDN 374.19 1
339 HIGGINS Ioan 2003 TOR 374.46 4
340 BROMLEY Thomas 2002 375.40 0
341 DALY George 2002 MID 377.72 0
342 CHAPMAN David 1976 TSC 382.20 0
343 BAXTER Kerr 2006 LSR 383.59 1
344 KARAVASILI Leo 1999 EVO 385.51 0
345 BARTLETT Arthur 2003 AMB 386.80 0
346 HUMPHREY Robert 2006 ASR 391.20 2
347 METHVEN Andrew 2003 BSC 392.22 0
348 RANKIN Charles 2001 GSR 395.78 0
349 MCFARLANE Colin 1968 LSR 396.54 1
350 HAMPSON-BAHIA Kian 2005 LSR 406.71 2
351 MUNRO Calum 2002 BSC 407.35 0
352 LAWLOR Joseph 2005 LSR 412.48 1
353 DIXON Ben 2006 MUC 412.81 1
354 PHILLIPS Robert 2005 GSR 421.92 0
355 CROCKART Tom 2000 BSA 429.98 0
356 CALVERT Jonathan 2004 434.37 2
357 MANN Oscar 2006 GLO 437.42 1
358 MAUDE Ted 2006 GLO 440.91 1
359 MCLEW Euan 2003 GSR 441.30 0
360 ROBERTSHAW Gavin 1975 SMK 443.31 0
361 FULLARD Oliver 2005 SRR 443.59 1
362 INNES Iain 1998 SSC 443.91 0
363 RICHARDS Mark 1973 WWS 450.20 5
364 WILLIS James 2003 450.43 0
365 BECKETT David 1960 NOR 450.86 0
366 VAN BREUGEL Hans 1964 TSC 451.80 3
367 DAVIES Jonathan 1974 CAR 452.80 0
368 SCHUBERT Maximilian 2003 454.35 0
369 HART Michael 1997 SRR 456.48 0
370 LINCOLN Piers 1972 NOR 467.73 2
371 BURNS Andrew 1964 WWS 467.87 5
372 BAYNES Ollie 2006 LSR 477.56 1
373 CLARKE Edward 2000 HEM 490.78 0
374 TRAVERS Oliver 2005 LSR 490.90 0
375 BINGHAM Sion 1997 STC 492.26 0
376 MCCALL Andrew 2002 LSR 501.74 0
377 WASTLING Benjamin 2006 SHK 503.03 2
378 DUNNE Mikey 2002 MSR 504.39 0
379 ROGERSON Dominic 2006 ASC 505.11 1
380 SMITH Peter 2000 LSR 517.02 0
381 COCKBURN Jasper 2004 LSR 521.29 0
382 TAYLOR Calum 2002 GSR 522.04 0
383 LEACH Charlie 2001 AMB 530.06 0
384 HANKS Reuben 2006 FPS 543.36 1
385 DAVIES Morgan 1999 HEM 547.29 0
386 CRIDDLE Ollie 2004 CAR 547.68 2
387 KIRBY Daniel 2004 LSR 548.94 0
388 CHRISTEY David 1999 MUC 550.12 0
389 HAGGET Steve 1977 WWS 562.39 8
390 HARRISON Jon-Luke 2002 GLO 569.38 2
391 JONES Christopher 1967 WWS 576.33 4
392 ELGY John 1951 MID 584.97 1
393 TANNOCK Lewis 2005 BSC 597.78 1
394 STOKES Joshua 2006 TSC 600.27 2
395 SALISBURY Sion 1975 NWS 603.24 0
396 SWINDELLS Robert 1965 619.59 0
397 HARRISON Scott 2004 GLO 625.83 1
398 FLUCK Adam 2001 627.67 0
399 DAVEY Nathan 2001 LIO 630.36 0
400 STEWART James 2004 LSR 630.61 0
401 HEGINBOTHAM Matthew 2000 BSA 633.04 0
402 HUNT David 1969 TSC 644.68 2
403 LOVE Samuel 2002 AVO 646.93 0
404 THOMAS Cyffin 2000 652.57 0
405 RITCHIE Martin 1976 ASC 671.00 0
406 DENDLE George 2000 SPR 718.15 0
407 GEEKIE Alexander 2001 ASC 719.49 0
408 REED Lewis 2001 LSR 724.10 0
409 HALL Adam 2000 ASC 729.67 0
410 REES Edward 1961 HEM 731.46 0
411 DIXON Rory 1999 EVO 793.60 0
412 BARTON Dominic 2002 JRS 813.99 0
413 YORK Scott 2002 GSR 824.18 0
414 SLATER James 1998 SHK 844.41 0
415 EVERITT Simon 1964 BOW 858.63 0
416 CLARKE Christopher 1959 HEM 882.44 0
417 JENSEN Christian 1995 SPR 889.12 0
418 GREENFIELD Nigel 1962 SAS 895.41 0
419 STARK Matthew 2003 ATC 896.25 0
420 MCCALL Oscar 2000 923.90 0
421 EAVES David 1967 PND 989.50 0
422 HALL Alistair 2003 ASC 998.00 0
422 KIRK Tom 2004 998.00 0
422 GASH Peter 1956 SAS 998.00 0
422 URQUHART Colm 2001 HEM 998.00 0
422 TUCKER Colin 1946 K 998.00 0
422 ROE Nicholas 1956 TOR 998.00 0
422 PATON Andrew 1968 998.00 0
422 ASHTON Simon 1968 SHK 998.00 0
430 PARKER MCLAIN Harry 2007 999.99 0
430 TONKS Bryce 2007 TEL 999.99 0
430 WHATLEY Ross 2005 TEL 999.99 0
430 HASELGROVE Tomas 2007 OVL 999.99 0
430 SHEARMAN Kennedy 2007 SRR 999.99 0
430 ATKINSON Liam 2007 CHT 999.99 0
430 BROOMHALL Finlay 2007 TEL 999.99 0
Date Slope Format Penalty
06 July 2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Male 5.00
30 June 2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Male 5.52
29 June 2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Male 12.74
22 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Male 29.91
16 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Male 33.56
15 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 34.82
09 June 2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
09 June 2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male 40.66
08 June 2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Male 0.00
02 June 2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 15.37
01 June 2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 12.51
19 May 2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Male 17.45
18 May 2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
05 May 2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Male 5.00
04 May 2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
28 April 2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 20.98
27 April 2019 Pembrey National Champs (Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's) Male 13.24
27 April 2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) Male 20.42
07 October 2018 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Outdoor Championships) Male 8.41
06 October 2018 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Outdoor Championships) Male 5.00
22 September 2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British Outdoor Championships) Male 33.53
09 September 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 0.00
08 September 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 5.00
01 September 2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor Championships) Male 49.69
25 August 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Male 0.72
21 July 2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) Male 45.63
08 July 2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) Male 7.81
07 July 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
01 July 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) Male 5.00
30 June 2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Male 5.00
23 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 44.70
17 June 2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.86
03 June 2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks) Male 43.76
20 May 2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Male 37.32
19 May 2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 35.28
06 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male 5.00
05 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Male 10.00
29 April 2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Male 26.93
28 April 2018 Pendle Club National Male 10.00
22 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Male 22.42
21 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Male 15.37
08 October 2017 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) Club National (Craig Macfie Classic) Male 68.71
01 October 2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) Male 1.84
30 September 2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) Male 5.00
23 September 2017 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British Outdoor Championships) Male 28.43
10 September 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh National Championships) Male 9.37
09 September 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 5.00
02 September 2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) Male 0.61
02 September 2017 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor Championships) Male 86.90
09 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
08 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
02 July 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 5) Male 5.00
01 July 2017 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 4) Male 5.00
24 June 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 3) Male 6.30
11 June 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) Male 10.00
04 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
03 June 2017 Firpark GBR (GBR Outdoor 2) Male 25.61
27 May 2017 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
21 May 2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
20 May 2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
30 April 2017 Pendle GBR (GBR Outdoor 1) Male 5.00
29 April 2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10.00
02 October 2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 6.19
01 October 2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 7.99
11 September 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 0.00
10 September 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 0.00
03 September 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male 0.00
03 September 2016 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Male 73.92
10 July 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 5) Male 5.00
09 July 2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 4) Male 6.53
02 July 2016 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 3) Male 5.00
26 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) Male 10.00
25 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) Male 10.00
18 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) Male 18.96
12 June 2016 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Male 20.91
05 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 21.77
22 May 2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 11.04
21 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) Male 11.08
14 May 2016 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) Male 10.00
01 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 2) Male 10.64
30 April 2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 1) Male 9.39
04 October 2015 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (European) Male 3.47
03 October 2015 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 2.91
26 September 2015 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Male 11.91
13 September 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 2.04
12 September 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 0.00
29 August 2015 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male 0.00
12 July 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 5.00
11 July 2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 16.17
04 July 2015 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Male 16.01
27 June 2015 Pendle Club National Male 10.00
21 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 10.00
20 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 7.93
07 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 10.00
31 May 2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 10.15
30 May 2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 10.00
03 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 10.00
05 October 2014 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) Male 1.72
04 October 2014 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 0.45
14 September 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 0.00
14 September 2014 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Male 24.48
13 September 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 0.00
30 August 2014 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 0.00
23 August 2014 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Male 11.25
20 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 26.40
06 July 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 5.00
05 July 2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) Male 10.00
29 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) Male 10.00
28 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 10.00
22 June 2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 20.12
21 June 2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 10.45
14 June 2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 15.60
08 June 2014 Sunderland Ski Centre GBR Male 18.91
07 June 2014 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) Male 16.31
31 May 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 5.50
18 May 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 10.50
17 May 2014 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 5.00
04 May 2014 Pendle GBR Male 5.57
03 May 2014 Pendle Club National Male 33.84