Team Snowtrax

AbbreviationTSN
Websitehttp://www.teamsnowtrax.co.uk/
Home SlopeSnowtrax
Affiliated toSnowsport South
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
16-Oct-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Club Performances 3 Team Snowtrax
16-Oct-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 5 U18 1 SHERING Nicole
16-Oct-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 10 U18 2 TUBBS Jessica
16-Oct-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 12 U14 1 TUBBS Charlie
16-Oct-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 27 U12 1 THOMPSON Niamh
16-Oct-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 31 U14 3 VINCENT Ben
16-Oct-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 33 U12 2 PUTMAN Abigail
16-Oct-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 34 U10 1 PUTMAN Daisy
16-Oct-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 51 U12 5 SADLER Oliver
16-Oct-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 52 U18 5 CALDWELL Cara
16-Oct-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 53 U8 1 FABER Ryan
16-Oct-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 58 U8 1 SADLER Isabel
16-Oct-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 62 U10 5 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
16-Oct-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 65 U12 6 GREENHALGH Holly
16-Oct-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual U16 FABER Sophie
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Club Teams: U11 1 Team Snowtrax
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Club Teams: U16 2 Team Snowtrax
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 7 Female U18 1 SHERING Nicole
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 9 Male Seniors 2 ALLINGHAM Jonny
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 13 Male U14 1 TUBBS Charlie
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 14 Male Masters 1 2 SCHMIDT Darren
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 18 Female U18 5 TUBBS Jessica
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 22 Male U14 2 RAVENSCROFT Freddie
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 25 Male U16 4 HUMPHREYS Charlie
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 27 Male U16 5 BARTLETT Jed
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 28 Male U12 1 DUNCAN Harry
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 30 Male Masters 1 3 BARTLETT Martin
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 31 Female U12 1 TOMKINSON Isabella
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 32 Male U14 3 VINCENT Ben
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 34 Male U18 4 TARGETT Jason
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 37 Male U16 6 CROKER Oliver Sy
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 38 Female U12 3 PUTMAN Abigail
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 39 Female U12 4 THOMPSON Niamh
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 39 Male U14 4 WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 41 Male U14 5 OAKES Owen
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 43 Female U10 1 PUTMAN Daisy
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 47 Male U10 2 CROOK Preston
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 47 Female U12 5 VIMPANY Lara
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 49 Male U12 4 SADLER Oliver
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 54 Female U12 7 LYMBERY Chloe
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 55 Male U10 3 MANUEL Jack
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 56 Male U8 1 FABER Ryan
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 59 Female U10 3 RENDELL Maisie
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 60 Male U10 4 DUCKETT Ramone
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 63 Female U16 5 ARTHUR April
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 65 Male Masters 1 4 CROOK Stuart
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 67 Male U10 6 WILLIAMS Tom
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 69 Female U8 1 SADLER Isabel
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 71 Female U18 7 CALDWELL Cara
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 73 Female U10 5 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 74 Female U12 10 GREENHALGH Holly
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 75 Female U10 6 CLIFTON Nichole
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 76 Female Masters 1 1 HALSTEAD Samantha
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 77 Female U10 7 VIMPANY Ellie
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 78 Male U10 7 SMITH Callum
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 79 Male U14 7 SUMMERS Connor
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 80 Male U8 2 O'SULLIVAN Aidan
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 82 Female U18 8 PHILLIPS Jasmine
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 84 Male U10 8 KING Liam
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 86 Male U12 6 PRANTL Josef
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 88 Male U8 3 RAVENSCROFT Oscar
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 89 Male U10 9 KOVACS Jozsef
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 91 Female U10 8 DRISCOLL Phoebe
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 92 Male U12 7 SAWDON Benjamin
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 96 Female U10 11 METCALF Elizabeth
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 98 Male U8 4 O'SULLIVAN Zachary
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 99 Male U10 10 KENT Reece
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 101 Female U14 4 HUGHES Hannah
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 102 Female U10 12 SMITH Jessica
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 103 Male U12 8 HUGHES Edward
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 104 Female U10 13 MACE ellie
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 105 Male U10 11 HALSTEAD Max
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 107 Male U8 5 LAW Finlay
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 108 Female U10 14 CLARK Emily
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 109 Female U8 2 KNIGHT Morgan
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 111 Male U8 6 MURRAY Callum
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 112 Female U8 3 HALSTEAD Georgina
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 113 Female U10 16 HORSBURGH Jess
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 114 Female U8 4 HINTON Ruby
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 115 Male U8 7 DUTSON Jonny
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 116 Male U8 8 CROOK Spencer
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 117 Female U8 5 LAW Sophie
02-Oct-2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Female 1 U18 Ladies 1 SHERING Nicole
02-Oct-2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Female 26 U18 Ladies 11 CALDWELL Cara
02-Oct-2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 28 U14 Men 4 OAKES Owen
02-Oct-2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Female U16 Ladies ARTHUR April
01-Oct-2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Female 1 U18 Ladies 1 SHERING Nicole
01-Oct-2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Female 22 U18 Ladies 10 CALDWELL Cara
01-Oct-2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Female 25 U16 Ladies 5 ARTHUR April
01-Oct-2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 26 U14 Men 3 OAKES Owen
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Club Teams: U11 1 Team Snowtrax
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 3 Female U18 1 SHERING Nicole
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Club Teams: U16 3 Team Snowtrax
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 18 Female U18 3 TUBBS Jessica
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 26 Male U18 8 TARGETT Jason
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 27 Male U14 1 TUBBS Charlie
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 30 Female U12 1 THOMPSON Niamh
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 31 Male U14 2 RAVENSCROFT Freddie
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 32 Male U12 2 DUNCAN Harry
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 33 Male U16 3 HUMPHREYS Charlie
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 36 Female U12 2 PUTMAN Abigail
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 38 Male U14 4 VINCENT Ben
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 41 Female U16 5 FABER Sophie
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 42 Female U10 1 PUTMAN Daisy
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 46 Male Masters 1 3 BARTLETT Martin
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 48 Male U16 5 BARTLETT Jed
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 49 Male U14 5 OAKES Owen
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 58 Female U12 5 TOMKINSON Isabella
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 59 Male U14 6 WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 61 Male U8 1 FABER Ryan
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 63 Male U16 7 CROKER Oliver Sy
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 68 Female U12 6 LYMBERY Chloe
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 68 Female Masters 1 1 HALSTEAD Samantha
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 70 Male U10 4 CROOK Preston
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 71 Male U12 5 SADLER Oliver
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 73 Female U8 1 SADLER Isabel
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 74 Female U12 7 VIMPANY Lara
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 75 Female U18 8 CALDWELL Cara
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 79 Male Masters 1 4 CROOK Stuart
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 83 Male U10 5 SMITH Callum
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 84 Female U16 8 ARTHUR April
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 86 Female U10 4 CLIFTON Nichole
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 87 Male U10 6 KING Liam
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 88 Male U14 8 SUMMERS Connor
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 90 Male U10 7 MANUEL Jack
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 91 Male U10 8 DUCKETT Ramone
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 94 Female U10 5 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 97 Female U10 7 RENDELL Maisie
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 102 Female U10 8 VIMPANY Ellie
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 105 Male U8 2 RAVENSCROFT Oscar
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 106 Male U12 6 SAWDON Benjamin
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 107 Male U8 3 O'SULLIVAN Aidan
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 108 Female U10 10 METCALF Elizabeth
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 110 Female U10 11 DRISCOLL Phoebe
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 111 Male U10 11 HALSTEAD Max
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 112 Male U8 4 O'SULLIVAN Zachary
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 113 Female U10 12 SMITH Jessica
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 114 Male U10 12 KOVACS Jozsef
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 115 Male U8 5 LAW Finlay
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 117 Female U10 13 MACE ellie
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 120 Female U8 3 KNIGHT Morgan
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 121 Female U8 4 HALSTEAD Georgina
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 122 Female U8 5 HINTON Ruby
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual Male U8 JAMES David
11-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Female 2 U18 1 SHERING Nicole
11-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) U10 and U12 11 Female U12 5 PUTMAN Abigail
11-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) U10 and U12 16 Female U10 2 PUTMAN Daisy
11-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) U10 and U12 23 Female U10 4 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
11-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Female 29 U18 10 CALDWELL Cara
10-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 1 U18 1 SHERING Nicole
10-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) U10 and U12 7 Female U12 2 PUTMAN Abigail
10-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) U10 and U12 11 Female U10 1 PUTMAN Daisy
10-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) U10 and U12 21 Female U10 5 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
10-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 28 U18 7 CALDWELL Cara
03-Sep-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Female 2 U18 1 SHERING Nicole
03-Sep-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) U10 and U12 6 Female U12 Girls 2 THOMPSON Niamh
03-Sep-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) U10 and U12 18 Female U10 Girls 2 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
03-Sep-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) U10 and U12 26 Male U12 Boys 9 DUNCAN Harry
03-Sep-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male 37 U14 5 VINCENT Ben
03-Sep-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male 39 U14 7 TUBBS Charlie
03-Sep-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male 40 U14 8 OAKES Owen
03-Sep-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Female U18 TUBBS Jessica
03-Sep-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Female U18 CALDWELL Cara
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Club Teams: U11 2 Team Snowtrax
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Club Teams: U16 3 Team Snowtrax
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 17 Male U18 4 TARGETT Jason
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 24 Male Masters 1 2 BARTLETT Martin
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 27 Male U16 2 BARTLETT Jed
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 30 Male U14 1 OAKES Owen
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 34 Female U16 5 FABER Sophie
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 35 Male U16 4 HUMPHREYS Charlie
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 38 Male U14 2 VINCENT Ben
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 40 Male U10 2 CROOK Preston
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 41 Female U12 2 PUTMAN Abigail
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 42 Female U10 1 PUTMAN Daisy
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 46 Male U12 4 SADLER Oliver
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 47 Male U8 1 FABER Ryan
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 48 Male U10 3 DUCKETT Ramone
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 50 Female U18 5 CALDWELL Cara
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 51 Female U12 3 TOMKINSON Isabella
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 53 Male Masters 1 3 CROOK Stuart
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 56 Female U8 1 SADLER Isabel
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 57 Female U16 6 ARTHUR April
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 59 Female U12 4 VIMPANY Lara
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 61 Female U10 4 RENDELL Maisie
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 63 Male U10 6 KING Liam
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 64 Male U10 7 SMITH Callum
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 65 Female U10 5 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 69 Male U8 2 O'SULLIVAN Aidan
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 77 Female U10 7 VIMPANY Ellie
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 79 Female U10 8 DRISCOLL Phoebe
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 82 Female U10 10 MACE ellie
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 83 Female U10 11 METCALF Elizabeth
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 85 Female U10 12 SMITH Jessica
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 86 Male U8 3 O'SULLIVAN Zachary
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 88 Female U8 3 KNIGHT Morgan
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 89 Male U8 4 CROOK Spencer
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual Male U14 TUBBS Charlie
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual Female U18 TUBBS Jessica
14-Aug-2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) U10 and U12 17 Female U12 Girls 5 PUTMAN Abigail
14-Aug-2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) U10 and U12 20 Female U10 Girls 4 PUTMAN Daisy
14-Aug-2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) Female 23 U18 6 SHERING Nicole
13-Aug-2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor) Female 7 U18 1 SHERING Nicole
13-Aug-2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor) U10 and U12 20 Female U12 Girls 6 PUTMAN Abigail
13-Aug-2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor) U10 and U12 26 Female U10 Girls 4 PUTMAN Daisy
17-Jul-2016 Castleford GBR (Indoor 5) Female 3 U18 1 SHERING Nicole
16-Jul-2016 Castleford GBR (Indoor 4) Female 3 U18 1 SHERING Nicole
10-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 5) Female 1 U18 1 SHERING Nicole
10-Jul-2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Club Performances 2 Team Snowtrax
10-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 5) U10 and U12 4 Male U12 2 DUNCAN Harry
10-Jul-2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Individual 8 U12 1 THOMPSON Niamh
10-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 5) Female 10 U18 5 TUBBS Jessica
10-Jul-2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Individual 11 U12 2 PUTMAN Abigail
10-Jul-2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Individual 12 U14 1 VINCENT Ben
10-Jul-2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Individual 14 U14 2 OAKES Owen
10-Jul-2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Individual 18 U10 1 PUTMAN Daisy
10-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 5) U10 and U12 19 Female U10 2 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
10-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 5) Female 22 U18 7 CALDWELL Cara
10-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 5) Male 23 U14 2 TUBBS Charlie
10-Jul-2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Individual 24 U8 1 FABER Ryan
10-Jul-2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Individual 30 U8 1 SADLER Isabel
10-Jul-2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Individual 34 U16 3 FABER Sophie
10-Jul-2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Individual 39 U12 3 SADLER Oliver
10-Jul-2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Individual 41 U10 3 RENDELL Maisie
09-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 4) U10 and U12 7 Male U12 3 DUNCAN Harry
09-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 4) Female 8 U18 4 TUBBS Jessica
09-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 4) U10 and U12 17 Female U10 2 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
09-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 4) Female 20 U18 8 CALDWELL Cara
09-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 4) Male 22 U14 2 TUBBS Charlie
09-Jul-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 4) Female U18 SHERING Nicole
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Club Performances 4 Team Snowtrax
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 15 U12 1 THOMPSON Niamh
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 30 U14 4 VINCENT Ben
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 32 U16 5 FABER Sophie
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 33 U14 5 OAKES Owen
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 34 U12 2 PUTMAN Abigail
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 35 U10 1 PUTMAN Daisy
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 48 U12 4 VIMPANY Lara
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 50 U18 6 CALDWELL Cara
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 51 U8 1 FABER Ryan
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 55 U10 3 RENDELL Maisie
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 57 U8 1 SADLER Isabel
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 58 U12 4 SADLER Oliver
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 64 U10 5 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 90 U12 10 SAWDON Benjamin
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 93 U10 11 VIMPANY Ellie
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual U12 DUNCAN Harry
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual U10 CROOK Preston
02-Jul-2016 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 3) Female 3 U18 1 SHERING Nicole
02-Jul-2016 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 3) Female 10 U18 3 TUBBS Jessica
26-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) Female 1 U18 1 SHERING Nicole
26-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) CN Series 4 Team Snowtrax
26-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) Female 4 U18 2 TUBBS Jessica
26-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) Female 14 U18 5 CALDWELL Cara
26-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) Male 30 U14 2 TUBBS Charlie
26-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) Male 49 U14 10 VINCENT Ben
26-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) Male 52 U14 11 WILLIAMS George
26-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) Female U18 PHILLIPS Jasmine
26-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) Male U16 CROKER Oliver Sy
25-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) Female 1 U18 1 SHERING Nicole
25-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) CN Series 4 Team Snowtrax
25-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) U10 and U12 6 Male U12 4 DUNCAN Harry
25-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) U10 and U12 8 Female U12 3 PUTMAN Abigail
25-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) Female 9 U18 5 TUBBS Jessica
25-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) U10 and U12 13 Female U10 1 PUTMAN Daisy
25-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) U10 and U12 23 Female U10 2 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
25-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) Female 23 U18 10 CALDWELL Cara
25-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) Male 27 U14 2 TUBBS Charlie
25-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) Male 46 U14 10 VINCENT Ben
25-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) Male U16 CROKER Oliver Sy
19-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Club Performances 2 Team Snowtrax
19-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 5 U18 1 SHERING Nicole
19-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 13 U14 1 TUBBS Charlie
19-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 15 U18 5 TUBBS Jessica
19-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 18 U12 1 THOMPSON Niamh
19-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 22 U12 2 DUNCAN Harry
19-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 29 U14 3 VINCENT Ben
19-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 34 U16 3 FABER Sophie
19-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 37 U18 8 CALDWELL Cara
19-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 45 U12 3 PUTMAN Abigail
19-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 47 U10 2 PUTMAN Daisy
19-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 56 U10 2 CROOK Preston
19-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 63 U12 6 SADLER Oliver
19-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 66 MAS 1 4 CROOK Stuart
19-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 68 U10 4 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
19-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 70 U8 1 FABER Ryan
19-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 77 U8 1 SADLER Isabel
19-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 82 U12 6 GREENHALGH Holly
19-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 92 U12 7 GODENECHE Ninon
19-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual U10 RENDELL Maisie
18-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) Female 3 U18 1 SHERING Nicole
18-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) CN Series 4 Team Snowtrax
18-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) U10 and U12 4 Male U12 4 DUNCAN Harry
18-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) Female 7 U18 4 TUBBS Jessica
18-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) U10 and U12 9 Female U12 4 PUTMAN Abigail
18-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) U10 and U12 10 Female U10 1 PUTMAN Daisy
18-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) U10 and U12 12 Female U10 2 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
18-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) Female 16 U18 7 CALDWELL Cara
18-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) Male 22 U14 3 TUBBS Charlie
18-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) Male 27 U14 5 VINCENT Ben
18-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) Male 28 U14 6 OAKES Owen
18-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) Female U16 FABER Sophie
12-Jun-2016 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Female 8 U18 1 CALDWELL Cara
12-Jun-2016 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Male 13 U14 2 OAKES Owen
12-Jun-2016 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Male 25 U14 8 TUBBS Charlie
12-Jun-2016 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National CN Series Team Snowtrax
12-Jun-2016 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National Female U18 TUBBS Jessica
11-Jun-2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) Female 2 U18 1 SHERING Nicole
11-Jun-2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) CN Series 6 Team Snowtrax
11-Jun-2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) Female 8 U18 5 TUBBS Jessica
11-Jun-2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) U10 and U12 11 Female U12 3 THOMPSON Niamh
11-Jun-2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) U10 and U12 15 Male U12 8 DUNCAN Harry
11-Jun-2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) U10 and U12 22 Female U12 6 PUTMAN Abigail
11-Jun-2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) U10 and U12 30 Female U10 2 PUTMAN Daisy
11-Jun-2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) Male 32 U14 10 TUBBS Charlie
11-Jun-2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) U10 and U12 35 Female U10 3 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
11-Jun-2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) U10 and U12 38 Male U10 6 WILLIAMS Tom
11-Jun-2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) Male 39 U14 13 WILLIAMS George
11-Jun-2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) Male 40 U14 14 VINCENT Ben
11-Jun-2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) U10 and U12 42 Female U12 13 GODENECHE Ninon
11-Jun-2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) Female 42 U18 10 CALDWELL Cara
11-Jun-2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) U10 and U12 Female U12 VIMPANY Lara
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) U10 and U12 1 Male U12 1 DUNCAN Harry
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Female 1 U18 1 SHERING Nicole
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) CN Series 2 Team Snowtrax
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Female 3 U18 2 TUBBS Jessica
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) U10 and U12 8 Female U12 3 PUTMAN Abigail
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) U10 and U12 11 Female U10 2 PUTMAN Daisy
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) U10 and U12 12 Female U10 3 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) U10 and U12 15 Male U12 5 SADLER Oliver
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Female 17 U18 7 CALDWELL Cara
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 22 U14 3 TUBBS Charlie
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Female 23 U16 9 ARTHUR April
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 34 U14 6 VINCENT Ben
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 36 U16 11 CROKER Oliver Sy
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 39 U14 9 WILLIAMS George
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 45 U14 11 WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) U10 and U12 Male U10 WILLIAMS Tom
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male U14 OAKES Owen
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Female U16 FABER Sophie
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Club Teams: U11 1 Team Snowtrax
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Club Teams: U16 2 Team Snowtrax
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 12 Female U18 1 SHERING Nicole
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 13 Male Seniors 3 DOMINEY-FOY Delaney
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 23 Male U18 6 TARGETT Jason
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 27 Male U14 3 TUBBS Charlie
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 28 Female U18 7 TUBBS Jessica
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 29 Male Masters 1 2 BARTLETT Martin
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 30 Male U14 4 RAVENSCROFT Freddie
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 32 Male U12 1 DUNCAN Harry
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 33 Female U12 1 THOMPSON Niamh
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 38 Male U16 4 BARTLETT Jed
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 41 Female U16 3 FABER Sophie
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 44 Male U16 5 CROKER Oliver Sy
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 47 Male U14 5 OAKES Owen
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 49 Male Masters 1 3 CROOK Stuart
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 51 Male U14 6 VINCENT Ben
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 52 Female U12 3 LYMBERY Chloe
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 56 Female U10 1 PUTMAN Daisy
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 58 Male U14 7 WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 59 Female U12 4 PUTMAN Abigail
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 63 Male U8 1 FABER Ryan
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 65 Male U10 3 CROOK Preston
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 66 Female U10 2 RENDELL Maisie
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 68 Female U18 8 CALDWELL Cara
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 69 Female U12 5 TOMKINSON Isabella
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 72 Female U10 4 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 76 Male Masters 1 5 KOVACS John
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 78 Female U16 6 ARTHUR April
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 80 Female U12 10 VIMPANY Lara
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 82 Male U12 5 SADLER Oliver
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 83 Male U10 4 KING Liam
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 87 Male U14 9 SUMMERS Connor
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 89 Female U8 1 SADLER Isabel
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 91 Female U18 9 PHILLIPS Jasmine
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 92 Male U10 5 DUCKETT Ramone
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 101 Male U8 2 RAVENSCROFT Oscar
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 104 Male U8 3 O'SULLIVAN Aidan
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 105 Male U8 4 O'SULLIVAN Zachary
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 107 Male U12 8 PRANTL Josef
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 109 Female U10 7 VIMPANY Ellie
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 111 Female U10 8 DRISCOLL Phoebe
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 112 Male U10 9 KENT Reece
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 113 Male U10 10 KOVACS Jozsef
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 116 Female U10 9 MACE ellie
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 118 Female U10 10 CLARK Emily
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 119 Female U8 3 KNIGHT Morgan
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 121 Female U8 5 HINTON Ruby
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 122 Male U8 5 CROOK Spencer
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual Male U8 LAW Finlay
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Club Teams: U11 1 Team Snowtrax
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Club Teams: U16 2 Team Snowtrax
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 5 Male Seniors 1 DOMINEY-FOY Delaney
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 9 Male Seniors 3 ALLINGHAM Jonny
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 14 Male Masters 1 1 BARTLETT Martin
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 18 Male Masters 1 2 SCHMIDT Darren
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 20 Male U14 1 TUBBS Charlie
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 24 Female U18 5 TUBBS Jessica
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 25 Male U16 2 BARTLETT Jed
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 27 Female U16 3 FABER Sophie
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 28 Male U14 2 RAVENSCROFT Freddie
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 29 Male U12 1 DUNCAN Harry
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 30 Female U12 1 THOMPSON Niamh
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 30 Male U16 3 CROKER Oliver Sy
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 34 Male Masters 1 3 CROOK Stuart
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 39 Male U14 3 OAKES Owen
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 40 Male U14 4 VINCENT Ben
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 41 Female U12 2 LYMBERY Chloe
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 42 Female U10 1 PUTMAN Daisy
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 43 Female U16 4 ARTHUR April
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 47 Male U10 1 DUCKETT Ramone
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 47 Male U10 1 CROOK Preston
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 50 Female U18 7 CALDWELL Cara
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 50 Male Masters 1 4 KOVACS John
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 54 Female U12 5 PUTMAN Abigail
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 54 Male U14 5 WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 56 Female U12 6 VIMPANY Lara
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 57 Female Masters 1 2 HALSTEAD Samantha
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 59 Female U10 2 RENDELL Maisie
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 59 Male Masters 2 4 DUNCAN Scott
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 62 Male U10 3 KING Liam
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 63 Female U10 3 CLIFTON Nichole
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 65 Female U12 7 TOMKINSON Isabella
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 66 Male U8 1 FABER Ryan
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 67 Male U12 5 SADLER Oliver
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 71 Female U10 6 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 73 Male U10 4 SMITH Callum
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 75 Male U12 6 SAWDON Benjamin
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 86 Male U8 2 O'SULLIVAN Aidan
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 88 Female U8 1 SADLER Isabel
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 94 Male U8 3 RAVENSCROFT Oscar
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 95 Female U14 8 HUGHES Hannah
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 96 Male Masters 1 5 SAWDON Jon
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 98 Male Masters 2 6 CROKER Brian
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 99 Female U10 8 DRISCOLL Phoebe
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 100 Female U10 9 METCALF Elizabeth
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 101 Female U10 10 SMITH Jessica
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 102 Male U10 6 KOVACS Jozsef
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 104 Female U10 11 VIMPANY Ellie
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 105 Male U12 9 HUGHES Edward
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 106 Male U8 4 O'SULLIVAN Zachary
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 107 Male U8 5 LAW Finlay
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 108 Male U8 6 JAMES David
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 110 Female U10 13 CLARK Emily
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 112 Female U8 2 HALSTEAD Georgina
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 113 Male U10 7 HALSTEAD Max
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 116 Female U10 14 MACE ellie
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 117 Female U10 15 KENNEDY Izzy
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 119 Female U8 3 KNIGHT Morgan
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 121 Female U8 5 HINTON Ruby
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 123 Male U8 8 CROOK Spencer
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 124 Male U10 8 KENT Reece
22-May-2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Female 3 U18 1 SHERING Nicole
22-May-2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) U10 and U12 5 Female U12 1 THOMPSON Niamh
22-May-2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) CN Series 6 Team Snowtrax
22-May-2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Female 6 U18 2 TUBBS Jessica
22-May-2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) U10 and U12 10 Female U10 2 PUTMAN Daisy
22-May-2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) U10 and U12 12 Female U12 4 PUTMAN Abigail
22-May-2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) U10 and U12 17 Female U10 3 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
22-May-2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 31 U14 6 TUBBS Charlie
22-May-2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 44 U14 12 VINCENT Ben
21-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) Female 1 U18 1 SHERING Nicole
21-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) U10 and U12 4 Female U12 1 THOMPSON Niamh
21-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) CN Series 6 Team Snowtrax
21-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) U10 and U12 10 Female U12 2 PUTMAN Abigail
21-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) Female 10 U18 2 TUBBS Jessica
21-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) U10 and U12 14 Female U10 2 PUTMAN Daisy
21-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) U10 and U12 18 Female U10 3 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
21-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) Male 23 U14 1 TUBBS Charlie
21-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) Male 57 U14 12 VINCENT Ben
08-May-2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA Club Performances 3 Team Snowtrax
08-May-2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA Individual 26 U16 5 FABER Sophie
08-May-2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA Individual 26 U12 1 THOMPSON Niamh
08-May-2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA Individual 28 U14 2 VINCENT Ben
08-May-2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA Individual 35 U10 2 PUTMAN Daisy
08-May-2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA Individual 43 U12 3 PUTMAN Abigail
08-May-2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA Individual 48 U12 4 SADLER Oliver
08-May-2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA Individual 48 U18 5 CALDWELL Cara
08-May-2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA Individual 51 U8 1 FABER Ryan
08-May-2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA Individual 53 U10 4 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
08-May-2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA Individual 65 U8 1 SADLER Isabel
08-May-2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA Individual 71 U12 6 GREENHALGH Holly
08-May-2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA Individual 73 U12 6 SAWDON Benjamin
08-May-2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (Indoor 2) Female U18 SHERING Nicole
07-May-2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (Indoor 1) Female 5 U18 1 SHERING Nicole
01-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 2) Female 1 U18 1 SHERING Nicole
01-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 2) U10 and U12 9 Male U12 Boys 6 DUNCAN Harry
01-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 2) Male U14 TUBBS Charlie
01-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 2) Female U18 TUBBS Jessica
30-Apr-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 1) Female 5 U18 1 SHERING Nicole
30-Apr-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 1) Female 12 U18 5 TUBBS Jessica
30-Apr-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 1) Male U14 TUBBS Charlie
30-Apr-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 1) U10 and U12 Male U12 Boys DUNCAN Harry
24-Apr-2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (MSR) Female 4 U18 1 SHERING Nicole
24-Apr-2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (MSR) CN Series 5 Team Snowtrax
24-Apr-2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (MSR) Female 7 U18 3 TUBBS Jessica
24-Apr-2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (MSR) U10 and U12 15 Female U10 Girls 3 PUTMAN Daisy
24-Apr-2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (MSR) U10 and U12 17 Female U12 Girls 3 PUTMAN Abigail
24-Apr-2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (MSR) Female 19 U18 6 CALDWELL Cara
24-Apr-2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (MSR) U10 and U12 28 Female U10 Girls 6 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
24-Apr-2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (MSR) Male 32 U14 3 TUBBS Charlie
24-Apr-2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (MSR) Male 40 U14 6 VINCENT Ben
23-Apr-2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) Female 2 U18 1 SHERING Nicole
23-Apr-2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) CN Series 5 Team Snowtrax
23-Apr-2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) Female 8 U18 4 TUBBS Jessica
23-Apr-2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) U10 and U12 12 Female U12 Girls 3 PUTMAN Abigail
23-Apr-2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) U10 and U12 17 Female U10 Girls 2 PUTMAN Daisy
23-Apr-2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) Female 20 U18 7 CALDWELL Cara
23-Apr-2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) Male 26 U14 3 TUBBS Charlie
23-Apr-2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) U10 and U12 32 Female U10 Girls 5 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
23-Apr-2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) Male 33 U14 8 VINCENT Ben
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Club Teams: U11 1 Team Snowtrax
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Club Teams: U16 2 Team Snowtrax
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 13 Female U18 1 SHERING Nicole
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 17 Male Seniors 5 DOMINEY-FOY Delaney
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 20 Male U14 1 TUBBS Charlie
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 26 Male U18 7 TARGETT Jason
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 32 Female U18 5 TUBBS Jessica
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 36 Male Masters 1 2 BARTLETT Martin
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 38 Male U16 2 BARTLETT Jed
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 41 Male U12 1 DUNCAN Harry
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 43 Male U14 4 RAVENSCROFT Freddie
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 44 Male U16 4 CROKER Oliver Sy
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 48 Male U14 6 OAKES Owen
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 49 Female U12 1 THOMPSON Niamh
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 55 Male U14 7 WILLIAMS George
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 61 Female U12 3 PUTMAN Abigail
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 62 Female U16 8 FABER Sophie
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 68 Male U10 3 WILLIAMS Tom
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 70 Female U10 1 PUTMAN Daisy
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 72 Male U10 4 CROOK Preston
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 73 Male U14 8 VINCENT Ben
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 75 Male Masters 1 4 KOVACS John
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 76 Male U14 9 WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 79 Female U12 5 LYMBERY Chloe
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 83 Female U18 9 CALDWELL Cara
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 85 Male U8 1 FABER Ryan
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 86 Female Masters 1 1 HALSTEAD Samantha
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 90 Male Masters 1 5 CROOK Stuart
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 97 Male U10 5 DUCKETT Ramone
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 100 Male U10 7 MANUEL Jack
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 101 Female U12 7 TOMKINSON Isabella
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 103 Male U12 7 SADLER Oliver
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 104 Female U10 4 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 108 Male U14 11 SUMMERS Connor
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 112 Male U10 8 KING Liam
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 113 Female U10 5 RENDELL Maisie
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 115 Female U10 6 CLIFTON Nichole
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 123 Male U12 8 SAWDON Benjamin
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 126 Female U10 7 DRISCOLL Phoebe
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 131 Female U8 1 SADLER Isabel
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 134 Female U12 16 GREENHALGH Holly
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 138 Male U10 12 KOVACS Jozsef
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 143 Male U10 14 SMITH Callum
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 143 Male U8 2 O'SULLIVAN Aidan
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 145 Male U8 3 RAVENSCROFT Oscar
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 149 Male U10 16 HALSTEAD Max
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 150 Female U10 10 METCALF Elizabeth
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 159 Female U10 11 SMITH Jessica
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 161 Male U8 5 O'SULLIVAN Zachary
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 165 Female U8 3 HALSTEAD Georgina
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 173 Male U8 8 CROOK Spencer
Date Slope Event Format Rank Category Representing Time
Name Rank
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 1 TSN 27.50
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 2 TSN 34.17
23 April 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) (CN Series) 5 TSN 142.33
24 April 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (MSR) (CN Series) 5 TSN 142.14
08 May 2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 3 TSN 124.21
21 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) (CN Series) 6 TSN 121.08
22 May 2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 6 TSN 126.40
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 2 TSN 33.71
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 1 TSN 26.10
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 1 TSN 35.24
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 2 TSN 44.24
05 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 2 TSN 93.01
11 June 2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) (CN Series) 6 TSN 111.49
12 June 2016 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (CN Series) TSN DNF
18 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) (CN Series) 4 TSN 93.54
19 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 2 TSN 129.56
25 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) (CN Series) 4 TSN 162.33
26 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) (CN Series) 4 TSN 168.38
03 July 2016 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 4 TSN 95.58
10 July 2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 2 TSN 122.78
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 3 TSN 30.81
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 2 TSN 24.11
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 3 TSN 45.39
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 1 TSN 36.18
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 2 TSN 32.64
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 1 TSN 26.19
16 October 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 3 TSN 124.09

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U16

Date Slope Points
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 16.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 112.00 (2)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 120.00 (2)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 126.00 (2)
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
26 May 2018 2018 Rankings 42.00 (2)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U11

Date Slope Points
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 15.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 114.00 (2)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 146.00 (1)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 134.00 (2)
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
26 May 2018 2018 Rankings 46.00 (1)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: Open

Date Slope Points
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 21.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 18.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 16.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 21.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 126.00 (2)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 1.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 1.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 1.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 1.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 1.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 5.00 (5)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: Open) 1.00
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: Open) 1.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 18.00 (2)
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
26 May 2018 2018 Rankings 8.00 (2)
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Teams: Open) 3.00

LSERSA Summer Series: Best Performing Club

Date Slope Points
19 April 2015 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 6.00
16 May 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 6.00
28 June 2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 6.00
06 September 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 4.00
10 October 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 6.00
10 October 2015 2015 Rankings 28.00 (4)
08 May 2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
19 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
03 July 2016 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 8.00
10 July 2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
16 October 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
16 October 2016 2016 Rankings 52.00 (3)
29 April 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) (Club Performances) 12.00
07 May 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) (Club Performances) 8.00
17 June 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) (Club Performances) 15.00
02 July 2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) (Club Performances) 6.00
08 October 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) (Club Performances) 10.00
08 October 2017 2017 Rankings 51.00 (3)
02 June 2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Performances) 12.00
10 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 8.00
10 June 2018 2018 Rankings 20.00 (5)

Club National Series

Date Slope Points
20 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 12.00
30 September 2014 2014 Rankings 12.00 (17)
07 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
21 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) (CN Series) 9.00
11 July 2015 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (CN Series) 12.00
16 July 2015 2015 Rankings 37.00 (10)
23 April 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) (CN Series) 12.00
24 April 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (MSR) (CN Series) 12.00
21 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) (CN Series) 10.00
22 May 2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 10.00
05 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 20.00
11 June 2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) (CN Series) 10.00
18 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) (CN Series) 14.00
25 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) (CN Series) 14.00
26 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) (CN Series) 14.00
03 July 2016 2016 Rankings 116.00 (3)
20 May 2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 14.00
21 May 2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 12.00
04 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
10 June 2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
11 June 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) (CN Series) 14.00
15 July 2017 2017 Rankings 76.00 (5)